If you would like a copy of any obituary below please contact the Museum: HERE

The cost is $5.00 and each additional obituary is $1.00. Payment may be made by cash, check, money order in the mail or with VISA and MasterCard over the phone. Once payment as been received, the obituary will be scanned and digitally emailed to you. Paper copies mailed to you can be requested for an additional $1.00.

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME MAIDEN NAME LAST NAME BIRTH YEAR DEATH YEAR DIED/CITY DIED/STATE
F. Raymond Baars 1918 1993 Centralia Washington
Aba Gowan Babb 1888 1988 Centralia Washington
Walter Lee Babb 1887 1975 Centralia Washington
Dianna Babbitt 2011 Seattle Washington
J. J. (Mrs.) Babbitt 1921 Napavine Washington
Curtis C. Babcock 1908 1981 Olympia Washington
Julia (Mrs. H.) Babcock 1904 Centralia Washington
Lee Alvy Babcock 1908 1994 Puyallup Washington
Martha L. Babcock 1914 1984 Centralia Washington
Katherine Babington 1927 Chehalis Washington
Lori Babler 1930 2015 Washington
Sara V. Modes Bacher 1972 Mt. Vernon Washington
D. L. (Donovan) Bachler 1920 1999 Centralia Washington
Isaac Bachler 1879 1961 Chehalis Washington
Lavern Helen (Mrs. Donovan) Lemon Bachler 1918 1944 Centralia Washington
Maurice Albert (Moe) Bachler 1922 2000 Centralia Washington
Reva Ruffcorn Bachler 1917 1999 Centralia Washington
Rhoda Ann Nelson Bachler 1924 1989 Winlock Washington
Christine Gass Bachman 1913 1984 Rochester Washington
Edward C. Bachman 1911 1984 Rochester Washington
Grace Padgett Bachmeier 2009 Spokane Washington
Sharon Garoutte Bachmeier 1941 2006 Yuma Arizona
Emma W. (Mrs.) Bachtell 1852 1931 Centralia Washington
William Henry Bachtell 1846 1907 Centralia Washington
Agnes Marie (Mrs.) Wright Back 1911 1966 Chehalis Washington
Alma L. Back 1888 1975 Mt. Vernon Washington
C. Nelson Back 1916 1983 Chehalis Washington
Christina H. Neilson Back 1882 1954 Chehalis Washington
Curtis L. Back 1910 1972 Chehalis Washington
Helen Wasti Back 1913 2003 Edmonds Washington
John William Back 1913 1976 Seattle Washington
Viola Arola Back 1917 1992 Chehalis Washington
Daniel F. Backa 1936 1998 Olympia Washington
Harry D. Backeberg 1899 1988 Centralia Washington
Jane Uhlmann Backeberg 1906 2008 Chehalis Washington
Mary G. Backer 1904 1993 Oakwood Village Ohio
Milton A. Backer 1901 1941 Adna Washington
Kristine (Mrs.) Backlund 1938 Tenino Washington
Arne J. Backman 1910 1974 Rochester Washington
August Backman 1848 1907 Winlock Washington
Carl Oscar Backman 1877 1958 Winlock Washington
Children (Carl, Cedric,Sylvia) Backman 1910 Winlock Washington
Clara C. Backman 1884 1962 Winlock Washington
Doris J. Jubb Backman 1912 1992 Centralia Washington
Ida Martin Loup Backman 1911 2000 Centralia Washington
James O. Backman 1910 2006 Vancouver Washington
Jessie Marie England Backman 1912 2013 Vancouver Washington
John Backman 1934 Rochester Washington
K. Joan Backman 1925 1999 Olympia Washington
Olof Axel Backman 1902 1998 Shelton Washington
Samuel Martin (Rev) Backman 1932 1997 Westland Michigan
Sharon Fletcher Backman 1939 1998 Fortuna California
Louis Backmann 1879 1960 Chehalis Washington
Ellen E. (Mrs. Gus) Backstrom 1894 1962 Morton Washington
Gust T. Backstrom 1890 1972 Morton Washington
Manson F. Backus 1935 Centralia Washington
Cecil A. Bacon 1940 Centralia Washington
Howard C. Bacon 1912 1968 Centralia Washington
Mary E. Tomlen Bacon 1915 1991 Centralia Washington
Sarah (Mrs.) Bacon 1912 Rochester Washington
Walter J. Bacon 1881 1963 Chehalis Washington
Anna A. Woodward Badger 1910 1997 Onalaska Washington
John O. or R. Badger 1938 Olympia Washington
John R. Badger 1938 Washington
Sarah Olive Rogers Badger 1881 1970 Centralia Washington
Lillie Florence Baer 1915 Walville Washington
Betty Lou Anderson Baeseman 1932 2011 Lewiston Idaho
Oliver Peter Baeseman 1927 1997 Centralia Washington
Henry (Detective Lt.) Baesen 1976 Kennewick Washington
Kenneth William Baesler 2009 Centralia Washington
Frances M. Mickelson Bagdonowicz 1923 1989 Centralia Washington
Francis Clarence Bagdonowicz 1929 2001 Centralia Washington
Casper Bagenstraus 1917 Chehalis Washington
Lula Mae (Mrs. Wm) Conrad Baggaley 1890 1969 Glendale California
Helen Mae Putnam Bagge 1935 1987 Chehalis Washington
Jens Bagge 1920 2006 Newberg Oregon
Albert M Baggenstos 1916 2001 Willapa Harbor Washington
Andrew Baggenstos 1918 2010 Chehalis Washington
Bonnie Hubbard Baggenstos 1910 1990 Aberdeen Washington
Elizabeth M. (Miss) Baggenstos 1914 2002 Centralia Washington
Florence N. Dusek Baggenstos 1924 1998 Pe Ell Washington
George Baggenstos 2003 Pe Ell Washington
Ida Agnes Baggenstos 1908 1991 Centralia Washington
John Baggenstos 1883 1954 Chehalis Washington
Kathryn Agnes Sorensen Baggenstos 1918 1969 Chehalis Washington
Louise (Mrs.) Rose Baggenstos 1921 1984 Pe Ell Washington
Marzell Baggenstos 1883 1958 Centralia Washington
Robert George Baggenstos 1946 2002 Longview Washington
Shirley Mae Scherer Baggenstos 1928 2012 Chehalis Washington
Victoria M. Domin Baggenstos 1916 1995 Pe Ell Washington
M. Harley Baggett 1904 1976 Chehalis Washington
Marlin (Skip) Baggett 1933 1987 Concord California
Herman Baginski 2007 Centralia Washington
Valeria Alberta Siemion Baginski 1912 1988 Olympia Washington
Earnest Bagley 1909 Dryad Washington
Emmit Bagley 1909 Steilacoom Washington
James Bagley 1937 Seattle Washington
Myrtle Eva Bagley 1924 1988 Mossyrock Washington
Peter Bagley 1926 Roslyn Washington
T. H. Bagley 1915 Morton Washington
Violet I. Bagley 1909 1990 Spokane Washington
Wayne Bagley 1909 1977 Morton Washington
Carl J. Baglien 1897 1971 Chehalis Washington
Merilla Ann Clinton Baglien 1897 1995 Chehalis Washington
Isaac N. Bagshaw 1851 1940 Pe Ell Washington
James R. Bagshaw 1933 Doty Washington
Martha Virginia Bagshaw 1855 1950 Centralia Washington
George A. Bagwell 1921 1998 Centralia Washington
Cecelia S. (Mrs. ) Bahlman 1878 1970 Chehalis Washington
Otto K. Bahlman 1878 1959 Chehalis Washington
Ruby L. Lund Bahlman 1913 1995 Sumner Washington
Carl H. Bahr 1924 2001 Onalaska Washington
Charles Bahr 1835 1914 Lewis County Washington
Edward Charles Bahr 1896 1966 Chehalis Washington
Edward J. (Pete) Bahr 1926 1998 Chehalis Washington
Ernest Bahr 1918 Chehalis Washington
Infant of M/M Edward Bahr 1935 Chehalis Washington
Tempel V. (Mrs. Ed) Bahr 1964 Seattle Washington
Ethel M. Battreall Bahrman 1914 2008 Centralia Washington
Junior Fay Baichtal 1922 2001 Longview Washington
Jason Daniel Baier 1977 1997 Packwood Washington
Albert L. Bailey 2006 Centralia Washington
Alice Bailey 1927 Centralia Washington
Alonzo Bailey 1918 Newaukum Washington
Anthony A. (Tony) Bailey 1952 2000 Winlock Washington
Baby-Male Bailey 1907 Seattle Washington
Betty Mae Benningfield Bailey 1938 1997 Centralia Washington
Blanche E. (Mrs. Frank) Bailey 1886 1982 Tacoma Washington
C. David Bailey 1928 1983 The Dalles Oregon
Calvin Ellis Bailey 1911 1994 Centralia Washington
Carl D. Bailey 1895 1969 Winlock Washington
Caroline Bailey 1903 Chehalis Washington
Dale T. Bailey 1926 1989 Longview Washington
Danny F. Bailey 2009 Castle Rock Washington
Denver Bailey 1888 1958 Vancouver Washington
Dora E. Bailey 2012 Centralia Washington
Dwayne (Robert A. Young) Bailey 1968 Washington
Earlene R. Bailey 1922 1998 Rochester Washington
Edwin George Bailey 1917 1983 Tacoma Washington
Edwin Neil Bailey 1903 1988 Menlo Washington
Elizabeth Conley Bailey 1908 Chehalis Washington
Ethan Allen Bailey 1900 1977 Centralia Washington
Ethel Edith Terry Bailey 1925 1998 Centralia Washington
Ethel L. Bailey 1912 1989 Centralia Washington
Frances M. Foglesong Bailey 1915 1982 Seattle Washington
Geneva Mae Allen Bailey 1920 1999 Olympia Washington
George A. Bailey 1868 1958 Centralia Washington
Grace (Peggy) Bridgewater Bailey 1922 2006 Wenatchee Washington
Harold Russell Bailey 1911 1996 Onalaska Washington
Harry Eugene Bailey 2006 Centralia Washington
Haskell L. Bailey 1918 1983 Yakima Washington
Henry Franklin Bailey 1898 1942 Rochester Washington
Herbert Bailey 1929 1997 Puerto Vallarta Mexico
Howard F. Bailey 1914 1991 Olympia Washington
Infant Son M/M C. V. Bailey 1905 Centralia Washington
Infant Son M/M Frank Bailey 1909 Puyallup Washington
J. W. Bailey 1847 1930 Chehalis Washington
Jack E. Bailey 1923 1989 Centralia Washington
Jerol Dee Bailey 1924 1998 Rochester Washington
Joyce E. Bailey 2008 Bothell Washington
Kathleen R. Stone-Winters Bailey 1947 2008 Yuma Arizona
Larry Oliver Bailey 1952 2002 Olympia Washington
Laurence W. (Buster) Bailey 1923 1999 Centralia Washington
Lena Britton Bailey 1891 1969 Portland Oregon
Lester Bailey 1923 Medford Minnesota
Lovina Jane (Mrs. J. W.) Bailey 1861 1937 Bothell Washington
Luther R. Bailey 1956 Chehalis Washington
Marcia Ann Davis Bailey 2006 Richland Washington
Margaret A. (Mrs. George) Bailey 1871 1957 Centralia Washington
Marguerita Mary Bailey 1904 1998 Centralia Washington
Marie D. Bailey 1903 1983 Centralia Washington
Marie Dorothy VanKleek Bailey 1914 1995 Centralia Washington
Marie V. Bailey 1902 1983 Chehalis Washington
Mary L. Bailey 1891 1976 Centralia Washington
Morris S. Bailey 1926 Alpha Washington
Nancy Arline Thompson Bailey 1956 2000 Olympia Washington
Patrick Dale Bailey 1953 2015 Centralia Washington
Paul Jones Bailey 1928 2010 Centralia Washington
Relda (Mrs.) Bailey 1913 1981 Chehalis Washington
Robert K. Bailey 1967 Seattle Washington
Robert L. Bailey 1932 1995 Centralia Washington
Rodney Wayne Bailey 1956 1976 Winlock Washington
Sallie (Mrs.) Bailey 1920 Alpha Washington
Teresa Elaine Bailey 1958 1959 Chehalis Washington
Tyler Daniel Bailey 1978 1994 Centralia Washington
Wayne Brent Bailey 1951 2001 Centralia Washington
Willard F. Bailey 1912 1999 Centralia Washington
William H. Bailey 1910 1995 Onalaska Washington
William H. Bailey 1854 1947 Gold Beach Oregon
William Joseph Bailey 1923 2007 Centralia Washington
William (Bill) Bailey 1922 1971 Longview Washington
Willis Bailey 1887 Arizona
Wilma Maxine Bachler Bailey 1916 2001 Centralia Washington
Frank Baillargdeon 1868 1950 Chehalis Washington
Harriet M. Bailor 1861 1939 Chehalis Washington
J. H. Bailor 1918 1957 Eugene Oregon
Jessie H. Bailor 1892 1988 Puyallup Washington
Wallace F. Bailor 1887 1967 Olympia Washington
Alexander Bain 1937 Hoquiam Washington
Edna A. Justice Bain 1923 2000 Glenoma Washington
James Clayton Bain 2011 Malone Washington
John Austin Bain 1931 2010 Centralia Washington
John Ingle Bain 1891 1976 Centralia Washington
Katherine Marguerite Secord Bain 1902 1990 Chehalis Washington
Mary (Mrs.) Bain 1869 1958 Morton Washington
Myrtle E. (Mrs.) Bain 1890 1976 Centralia Washington
Nancy Ellen (Mrs.) Bain 1891 1967 Morton Washington
Noel A. Bain 1907 1988 Chehalis Washington
Glen Roy Bainbridge 1922 1992 Centralia Washington
Naomi Virgeline Alice Bixler Bainbridge 1932 1996 Chehalis Washington
George Baine 1895 Cinebar Washington
Infant Baine 1973 1973 Olympia Washington
LaVinnie R. (Mrs.) Baine 1880 1968 Centralia Washington
Lisa Lynne Baine 1971 1971 Olympia Washington
Mervin R. Baine 1931 2013 Chehalis Washington
Joseph J. Bainville 1921 Oakland California
Carl Russell Bair 2007 Silver Creek Washington
Caroline (Miss) Baird 1899 Chehalis Washington
Dick Baird 1910 Winlock Washington
E. M. Baird 1900 Winlock Washington
Edgar B. Baird 1920 1991 Centralia Washington
Harry Russell (Rev) Baird 1918 1996 Ryderwood Washington
Infant of M/M Lew Baird 1898 Washington
Kyler Reid Baird 2001 2001 Seattle Washington
Lucille A. Pittman Baird 1921 1999 Winlock Washington
Ralph Baird 1911 Rainier Washington
Ronnie Baird 2011 Shelton Washington
Sylvia E. Baird 1904 1978 Longview Washington
Vonda Lynette Baird 2011 Olympia Washington
James Ivo (Jim) Bairey 1929 2001 Daytona Beach Florida
Edward H. Baisden 1939 Pe Ell Washington
Lucinda Ahrens Bakam 1975 2012 Federal Way Washington
Vlase William Bakamus 1921 2011 Morton Washington
Dorothy Riffe Bakehorn 1921 1998 Peru Indiana
A. D. Baker 1888 Portland Oregon
Ada E. Baker 1887 1975 Albany Oregon
Albert Baker 1929 Kopiah Washington
Alfred Baker 1937 Mayfield Washington
Alice Baker 1915 1996 Centralia Washington
Alma Marie Baker 1889 1966 Centralia Washington
Amanda Baker 1874 1954 Chehalis Washington
Anna Maye Baker 2007 Randle Washington
Annette Baker 1882 1957 Chehalis Washington
August A. Baker 1917 Tacoma Washington
Barbara Baker 1971 1971 Chehalis Washington
Betty Lynne Baker 1973 1973 Centralia Washington
Bob Baker 1909 1991 Randle Washington
Bruce Robert Baker 1959 1959 Centralia Washington
C. M. (Mike) Baker 1919 1999 Mossyrock Washington
Carol A. Brodin Baker 1912 1986 Astoria Oregon
Carol (Miss) Baker 1937 Chehalis Washington
Cecil Baker 1917 1967 Centralia Washington
Charles L. Baker 1886 1968 Chehalis Washington
Charles W. Baker 1897 1979 Chehalis Washington
Christine Marilyn Baker 1928 1988 Centralia Washington
Clayton L. Baker 1882 1957 Silver Creek Washington
Cleo M. Baker 1916 1977 Morton Washington
Clifford Willis Baker 1915 1945 Mayfield Washington
Clifford Baker 1920 Chehalis Washington
Clyde T. Baker 1923 1996 Whitefish Montana
Connie J. Baker 1920 1988 Packwood Washington
Crayton R. Baker 2007 Bothell Washington
D. O. (Mrs.) Cruttenden Baker 1905 Centralia Washington
Daisy W. (Mrs.) Baker 1891 1969 Centralia Washington
David Alan Baker 1963 1987 Bremerton Washington
David Joseph Baker 1918 2014 Centralia Washington
Dixie Baker 1889 1972 Tacoma Washington
Dolly Baker 1897 1982 Chehalis Washington
Don F. Baker 1934 2007 Washington
Donald Everett Baker 1914 1979 Centralia Washington
Donald Thomas Baker 1915 1998 Centralia Washington
Dora F. Baker 1867 1934 Centralia Washington
Dwaine M. Baker 1926 2001 Centralia Washington
Earl H. Baker 1920 1965 The Dalles Oregon
Ed Baker 1912 Victoria, B. C. Canada
Edward Dixon Baker 1916 2001 Centralia Washington
Edward E. Baker 1907 1974 Centralia Washington
Elijah A. Baker 1888 1965 Chehalis Washington
Eliphalet Baker 1897 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth C. Brown Baker 1894 1969 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth M. Baker 1847 1939 Salkum Washington
Ella (Mrs. Kelley) Baker 1925 Centralia Washington
Ella May Baker 1901 1986 Chehalis Washington
Elmer Baker 1918 1984 Chehalis Washington
Emily Maude Plant Baker 1916 1998 Centralia Washington
Erwin L. Baker 1855 1901 Centralia Washington
Ethel Fern (Mrs. Crayton) Baker 1928 1973 Centralia Washington
Etta (Miss) Baker 1897 Yakima Washington
Etta Bandy Baker 1916 1997 Centralia Washington
Evelyn Marie Baker 1949 1984 Packwood Washington
Evelyn R. Revel Baker 1916 1991 Centralia Washington
Frances (Peg) Fitzgerald Baker 1914 1999 Shelton Washington
Francis A. Baker 1886 1990 Longview Washington
Frank E. Baker 0 Washington
Fred Baker 2009 Longview Washington
George S. Baker 1902 Colfax Washington
George W. Baker 1897 1979 Onalaska Washington
George Washington Baker 1894 1989 Longview Washington
Geraldine (Jeri) Baker 1930 1974 Chehalis Washington
Gertrude E. (Mrs.) Baker 1908 1975 Winlock Washington
Gilbert Kelly Baker 1920 2010 Elma Washington
Gladys T. Baker 1912 2000 Centralia Washington
Grace Baker 1917 Claquato Washington
Hans N. Baker 1903 1992 Chehalis Washington
Harold Baker 1931 Chehalis Washington
Harry Irvin Baker 1903 1997 Stanwood Washington
Harry Tom Baker 1923 1999 The Dalles Oregon
Harvey R. Baker 1973 Portland Oregon
Hazel D. Baker 1912 1971 Centralia Washington
Herman O. Baker 1918 1998 Centralia Washington
Holly Baker 1937 San Bernadino California
Howard Ezra Baker 1910 1980 Centralia Washington
Inez Leona Blair Baker 1935 2002 The Dalles Oregon
Ira M. Baker 1926 Ethel Washington
Ira Thomas Baker 1904 1959 Onalaska Washington
Iva Katherine Scott Baker 1919 2000 Olympia Washington
J. Roy Baker 1894 1977 Chehalis Washington
James (Randy) Baker 2008 Centralia Washington
James A. Baker 1912 1979 Chehalis Washington
James E. Baker 1899 1971 Centralia Washington
James J. (Sr.) Baker 1903 1971 Winlock Washington
James Jack (Jr.) Baker 1939 1975 Tacoma Washington
Jasper W. Baker 1927 Chehalis Washington
Jay Anthony Baker 2008 Centralia Washington
Jay Dean Baker 1949 2002 Centralia Washington
Joan Kathryn Goughnour Baker 1942 2001 Olympia Washington
Joan Lorraine Baker 1932 2008 Olympia Washington
Joanne Carol Allwine Baker 1958 2000 Sedro Woolley Washington
John Herbert Baker 1892 1942 Centralia Washington
John Howard Baker 1943 2002 Longview Washington
John Howard Baker 2012 Centralia Washington
John N. Baker 1921 Winlock Washington
John Webster Baker 1927 2012 Centralia Washington
John Y. Baker 1896 Orting Washington
John Baker 1898 Pe Ell Washington
Joseph Baker 1924 Centralia Washington
Joseph Baker 1934 Chehalis Washington
Joseph Baker 1880 1969 Centralia Washington
Joy B. Baker 1909 1981 Centralia Washington
Julia H. Retta Baker 1907 1972 Morton Washington
Justice J. L. Baker 1909 Centralia Washington
Kelly James Baker 1881 1959 Mossyrock Washington
Laura (Mrs.) Baker 1893 1971 Seattle Washington
Laura E. (Mrs.) Baker 1880 1971 Centralia Washington
Laurena Baker 1919 Tacoma Washington
Leatrice Werner Baker 1922 1984 Packwood Washington
Leonard Troy Baker 1906 1992 Centralia Washington
Letty L. Patton Baker 1936 Bucoda Washington
Lincoln Leroy Baker 2011 Centralia Washington
Lloyd Baker 1900 1982 Elma Washington
Lois Mae Snow Baker 1927 2002 Centralia Washington
Louise Ryan Baker 1916 1980 Seattle Washington
Lucy M. Baker 1866 1962 Centralia Washington
Luella E. Baker 2010 Centralia Washington
Mae Churchill Baker 1881 1978 Centralia Washington
Marcella Elizabeth Andersen Baker 1916 2013 Centralia Washington
Marie Anna Woelfle Baker 1890 1957 Riffe Washington
Mark Albert Baker 1970 1970 Winlock Washington
Martin C. Baker 1901 1968 Chehalis Washington
Mary Mae Bieker Baker 1927 2011 Centralia Washington
Mary Olive Baird Baker 1933 Seattle Washington
Mary W. Baker 1875 1964 Long Beach Washington
Mary Baker 1907 New York
Mary Rose Baker 1883 1988 Vancouver Washington
Matthew Robert Baker 1971 2012 Centralia Washington
May (Mrs. Herbert) Baker 1891 1997 Chehalis Washington
Melvin Baker 1921 1997 Huron South Dakota
Merle Robert Baker 2012 Olympia Washington
Methilda G. Baker 1893 1976 Chehalis Washington
Mina Baker 1935 Centralia Washington
Mr. Baker 1891 Newaukum Washington
Nicholaus J. (Nick) Baker 1980 2002 Olympia Washington
Nora Baker 1917 Centralia Washington
O. P. Baker 1891 Newaukum Washington
Olive Baird Baker 1933 Seattle Washington
Patsy Ruth Anderson Baker 1930 1999 Yakima Washington
Paul R. (Bud) Baker 1917 1998 Tacoma Washington
Pauline (Billie) Baker 1899 1987 Chehalis Washington
Randolph L. Baker 1984 Tenino Washington
Raymond Baker 1929 1985 Tucson Arizona
Reginald E. Baker 1903 1976 Pe Ell Washington
Rena Baker 1910 1988 Longview Washington
Richard Anthony Baker 1949 2012 Bozeman Montana
Richard Norman Baker 1927 2012 Centralia Washington
Robert E. (Buster) Baker 1934 2011 Centralia Washington
Robert Jewel (Bob) Baker 1932 1992 Federal Way Washington
Robert Lee Baker 1936 Doty Washington
Robert Tyrell Baker 1910 1987 Seattle Washington
Robin Harrison Baker 1959 2014 Centralia Washington
Rosa M. (Mrs.) Palmer Baker 1880 1970 McCleary Washington
Samuel L. Baker 1941 1973 Tacoma Washington
Shird Alfred Baker 1909 1971 McCleary Washington
Susie (Mrs.) Baker 1858 1952 Centralia Washington
Terrance Steven Baker 1970 2000 Olympia Washington
Theodore R. Baker 1902 1968 Chehalis Washington
Thomas Alfred Baker 1907 1983 Chehalis Washington
Thomas Andrew Baker 1883 1959 Centralia Washington
Thomas V. Baker 1888 1971 Chehalis Washington
Verginia Sarah Marie Bland Baker 1996 Centralia Washington
Vern Baker 1911 Mayfield Washington
Victoria Mindus Baker 1917 2006 Centralia Washington
Virginia M. Baker 1912 2001 Olympia Washington
Wilfred R. (Will) Sr. Baker 1914 1994 Centralia Washington
William E. Baker 1931 Chehalis Washington
William Lars Baker 1914 2000 Chehalis Washington
William Reid Baker 1912 1981 Olympia Washington
William Theodore Baker 1900 1969 Chehalis Washington
William W. Baker 1871 1959 Vancouver Washington
Wilma Edna Baker 1906 1967 Morton Washington
Yavonne Baker 1970 Packwood Washington
Zella Goldie Wheeler Baker 1904 1997 Stanwood Washington
Christian H. Bakken 1885 1969 Soap Lake Washington
Richard A. Bakken 1881 1958 Centralia Washington
Ruth Betty Bakken 1906 1992 Centralia Washington
Steve (Sr.) Bakotich 2009 Aberdeen Washington
William E. Bakse 1953 2009 El Paso Texas
Sam Balaras 1920 Hannaford Valley Washington
Silvestre R. Balbin 1929 1993 Olympia Washington
Arthur C. Balch 1912 1992 Tacoma Washington
Carolyn Helen Balch 1915 2002 Tumwater Washington
Claude W. Balch 1917 1961 Packwood Washington
Donald E. Balch 1906 1972 Tenino Washington
Emma Amanda (Mrs.) Morgan Balch 1889 1957 Oakville Washington
Mary R. Balch 1937 Centralia Washington
Steve D. Balch 1929 Grand Mound Washington
Thelma B. (Mrs.) Bangert Balch 1919 1971 Sacramento California
Tres A. Balch 1886 1972 Centralia Washington
William B. Balch 1959 Carlsbad California
Young Balch 1905 Oakville Washington
Antone C. Balchunas 1898 1995 Puyallup Washington
Ben Balchunas 1904 1982 Tacoma Washington
Mary C. (Mrs. Antone) Balchunas 1900 1978 Tacoma Washington
Burchard Raymond Balcom 1912 2009 Ballard Washington
Mary Wiss Balcunas 1905 1985 Fortuna California
Laura Erckenbrack Baldridge 1900 1964 Chehalis Washington
Anna (Mrs.) Baldwin 1817 1899 Winlock Washington
Anna (Mrs.) Baldwin 1875 1958 McCleary Washington
Ayne R. Baldwin 1897 1986 Portland Oregon
Carl W. Baldwin 1910 1979 Centralia Washington
Carrie (Mrs.) Baldwin 1911 Winlock Washington
Chance Brain Baldwin 1996 1996 Seattle Washington
Charles Baldwin 1879 1948 Centralia Washington
David L. Baldwin 1947 1972 Amanda Park Washington
Dean Joseph Baldwin 1936 1983 Ketchikan Alaska
Donald W. Baldwin 1912 1999 Tenino Washington
Durward J. Baldwin 1908 1987 Milwaukie Oregon
Eliza Labelle Baldwin 1879 1942 Winlock Washington
Flora (Mrs.) Waterbury Baldwin 1896 1979 Portland Oregon
Fred Paul Baldwin 1901 1975 Centralia Washington
Genevieve Ruth Baldwin 1904 1985 Centralia Washington
Gladys Francis Springer Baldwin 1909 1999 Centralia Washington
H. A. (Mrs.) Prewitt Baldwin 1872 1911 Chehalis Washington
Harold Baldwin 1943 Kosmos Washington
Harry Baldwin 1911 Winlock Washington
Hazel P. (Mrs. Ayne R.) Baldwin 1976 Salem Oregon
Henry Wesson Baldwin 1882 1945 Winlock Washington
Jennette Helen Humphreys Baldwin 1911 1993 Centralia Washington
Josephine C. Peters Baldwin 1907 1996 Aumsville Oregon
Kenneth S. Baldwin 1897 1975 Olympia Washington
LeRoy D. (Lee) Baldwin 1928 2012 Centralia Washington
Lois Elaine Baldwin 1920 2011 Seattle Washington
Mary (Mollie) Anderson Baldwin 1874 1962 Chehalis Washington
Milo J. Baldwin 1902 1971 Centralia Washington
Richard Baldwin 1933 1995 Olympia Washington
Robert Baldwin 1938 Centralia Washington
W. W. Baldwin 1915 Portland Oregon
Ruth C. Bale 1893 2000 Centralia Washington
Audrey M. Waunch Bales 1914 1990 Aberdeen Washington
Helen M. Slater Bales 1916 1989 Chehalis Washington
Cora (Mrs.) Balestra 1884 1978 Chehalis Washington
Esther C. Cook Balestra 1911 1986 Centralia Washington
Thomas Melvin Balestra 1907 2006 Longview Washington
Vivian (Mrs. Edward) Lowery Balf 1898 1965 Petaluma California
Arthur James Balfour 1921 2001 Palm Springs California
Bertha Leana Schmitt Balfour 1892 1985 Chehalis Washington
Edwin Max Balfour 1978 San Juan Capistrano California
Guy Martin Balfour 1897 1977 Carmichael California
Hannah Balfour 1842 1917 Ethel Washington
Jay M Balfour 1916 2011 Vancouver Washington
Kenneth Balfour 1919 1966 Centralia Washington
Mrs. Guy M. Balfour 1898 1933 Chehalis Washington
Pete D. Balfour 1884 1956 Salkum Washington
Pete Dick Balfour 1926 1983 Olympia Washington
Hazel A. (Mrs.) Nordwell Balis 1905 1981 Centralia Washington
Manfriedt Balke 1946 1996 Chehalis Washington
Agnes Evelyn Herriford Ball 1907 1977 Centralia Washington
Albert Blair Ball 1916 1976 Centralia Washington
Albert Ball 1937 1937 Chehalis Washington
Archibald E. Ball 1896 1984 Centralia Washington
Arnold E. Ball 1961 Centralia Washington
Bill Brines Ball 1919 1999 Centralia Washington
Charlotte Ruth Olmstead Ball 1900 1959 King County Hosp. Washington
Cora Ball 1877 1960 Centralia Washington
Dale L. Ball 1915 1969 Seattle Washington
David L. Ball 1953 2011 Centralia Washington
Dollie (Mrs. Frank) Ball 1899 1970 Centralia Washington
Don Ball 1923 2011 Chehalis Washington
Drucilia Fulford Ball 1846 1915 Toledo Washington
Esther M. Neizel Ball 1916 1989 Longview Washington
Evelyn L. Ball 1926 1970 Chehalis Washington
Ferol E. (Miss) Ball 1916 1935 Centralia Washington
Frank Ball 1893 1982 Centralia Washington
George R. Ball 1917 Toledo Washington
Harriet Hanson Ball 1864 1944 Yreka California
James C. Ball 1978 Washington
James Corbet Ball 1948 Glenoma Washington
Jean Evelyn Dean Ball 1924 2001 Centralia Washington
Jennifer Wilma Gleason Ball 1955 1999 Toledo Washington
John J. (Jr.) Ball 1924 Centralia Washington
Laura M. Ball 1917 1992 Centralia Washington
Linda Joyce Ball 1946 2009 Seattle Washington
Mabel Comm Ball 1913 1978 Tacoma Washington
Mrs. W. Rhodes Ball 1894 Winlock Washington
Ronald J. Ball 1951 1990 Centralia Washington
Ruth G. Kain Ball 1918 1984 Olympia Washington
Ruth S. (Mrs. ) Schwartze Ball 1892 1979 Olympia Washington
Shirley T. Ambrose Ball 1928 2001 Onalaska Washington
Steven Robert Ball 1959 Portland Oregon
Dorothy A. (Mrs.) Lehman Ballard 1896 1978 Seattle Washington
Ferne McKiddy Ballard 1901 1989 Centralia Washington
Gary Odell Ballard 1939 2008 Eureka California
Gaye Elizabeth Boland Ballard 1948 2008 Olympia Washington
George William Ballard 1901 1933 Centralia Washington
Kenneth Duane Ballard 1957 1990 Montesano Washington
Kenneth E. Ballard 1926 1995 Centralia Washington
Kenneth Edward Thomas Ballard 1995 1995 Centralia Washington
Mary (Mrs. Kenneth) Stone Ballard 1932 1967 Chehalis Washington
Oliver W. Ballard 1866 1933 Mayfield Washington
Warren Earl (Dutch) Ballard 2006 Oakville Washington
Gifford Bernard Balletti 1891 1963 Vancouver Washington
Paul Balletti 1889 1980 Tacoma Washington
Margaret M. Baker Balliauw 1912 1987 Olympia Washington
Alvah B. Ballou 1911 Centralia Washington
Amanda C. Ballou 1916 Centralia Washington
Betty Lou Sindelar Ballou 1923 2008 Centralia Washington
Elmer B. Ballou 1938 Seaside Oregon
Forrest (Buck) Ballou 1923 2012 Chehalis Washington
Adeline Balmelli 1929 Washington
Caroline M. Balmelli 1904 1973 Chehalis Washington
Claudio Benjamin (Cub) Balmelli 1932 1985 Chehalis Washington
Robert Balmelli 1916 2008 Chehalis Washington
Severnia Andreoli Balmelli 1922 2014 Centralia Washington
Adolf Elmer (Sr.) Balsemer 1914 2000 Centralia Washington
Richard Balsemer 1866 1949 Onalaska Washington
Sigfried E. Balsemer 1916 1974 Pe Ell Washington
Susie Dorn Balsemer 1895 1920 Onalaska Washington
Louis Balsiger 1935 Galvin Washington
Gerald O. Balsley 1916 1983 Centralia Washington
Ronald Alan Balsley 1944 1969 Olympia Washington
J. P. Balsom 1960 Escondido California
James P. Balsom 1920 1998 Portland Oregon
Russell Balstad 1900 1971 Centralia Washington
Alfred Matson Balthrope 1886 1969 Centralia Washington
Edwin L. Baluss 1891 1957 Centralia Washington
Albert A. Bamer 1907 1987 Centralia Washington
Frank Bamer 1903 1967 Curtis Washington
Henrietta Aust Bamer 1927 Curtis Washington
John Bamer 1936 Namah Washington
Lewey Bamer 1896 1975 Chehalis Washington
Marjorie Bamer 1958 Chehalis Washington
Sarah K. Fowler Bamer 1902 1991 Centralia Washington
Theodore F. (Ted) (Sr.) Bamer 1931 1997 Olympia Washington
Vivian Frances Blankenship Bamer 1904 1973 Centralia Washington
Wilma H. Scammon Bamer 1908 1999 Centralia Washington
Glyn A. Bamford 1935 Portland Oregon
Harvey Lee (Sr.) Bamford 1931 2001 Centralia Washington
James S. Bamford 1922 1994 Centralia Washington
Mrs. James Bamford 1933 Centralia Washington
August (Rev. priest) Banasky 1918 1985 Seattle Washington
Anna G. Banbury 1896 1979 Chehalis Washington
Veda V. Banducci 1905 1985 Centralia Washington
John L. Banevich 1889 1961 Chehalis Washington
John Banevich 1913 1997 Centralia Washington
Dorothy (Fay) Bange 1918 1999 Centralia Washington
Elmer Ray Bange 1922 1976 Centralia Washington
Frances Doris Bange 2014 South Bend Washington
James Eddie (Sr.) Bange 1920 1985 Centralia Washington
Robert Andrew Bange 1977 Taholah Washington
William (Bill) Bange 1954 1976 Metlakatla Alaska
William H. Bange 1912 1996 Chehalis Washington
Elaine Wernighaus Banger 1919 2002 Centralia Washington
Albert (Ole) Bangs 1905 1992 Glenoma Washington
Dorothy M. Bangs 2012 Salkum Washington
John Bangs 1902 Ballard Washington
Laura Mary Forester Bangs 1907 1980 Morton Washington
Lawrence G. (Spec. 5) Bangs 1949 1970 Vietnam
Mary E. (Mrs.) Bangs 1882 1971 Retsil Washington
Raymond H. Bangs 1956 Retsil Washington
Richard Dale (Sr.) Bangs 1916 1993 Tumwater Washington
Stephen A. (Mr. & Mrs.) Bangs 1971 Cowlitz River Washington
Sunny Allen Bangs 1968 1995 Cinebar Washington
Blanche Imogene Stootsberry Bangsberg 1905 1996 Centralia Washington
Harry Wesley Bangsberg 1892 1972 Centralia Washington
Lowell J. Banick 2006 Galvin Washington
Norma Mae Swem Banick 1928 1996 Olympia Washington
Otto Banick 1883 1960 Centralia Washington
Rosa W. (Mrs.) Heuszer Banick 1883 1981 Centralia Washington
Frank C. Banjuh 1907 1995 Olympia Washington
Helen M. Banjuh 1905 1996 Centralia Washington
John B. Banjuh 1902 1972 Chehalis Washington
Sally Ann Banjuh 1954 Chehalis Washington
Susan (Mrs.) Banjuh 1867 1947 Klaber Washington
Thomas Banjuh 1897 1981 Chehalis Washington
Christian N. Bank 1885 1961 Centralia Washington
Edward (Sr.) Banker 1913 1974 Seattle Washington
John Henry Bankey 1937 Centralia Washington
John James Banks 1920 State Center Iowa
Marion (Mrs. John James) Scott Banks 1850 1906 Portland Oregon
Phyllis Nora (Mrs. William) Banks 1922 1969 Seattle Washington
Rush (see Henry Holliday) Banks 1958 Washington
Ruth Philena Jeffers Banks 1871 1959 Centralia Washington
Tesa B. (Mrs. Sydney) Banks 1899 1971 Chehalis Washington
J. A. (Art) Bannan 1967 San Jose California
Alan Banner 1972 West Samoa
Cosby M. (Mrs. Delbert) Banner 1902 1983 Centralia Washington
Dee Ann Banner 1931 1992 Puyallup Washington
Delbert G. Banner 1898 1992 Rochester Minnesota
Okla G. Banner 1895 1972 Seattle Washington
Raymond B. Bannish 1921 1977 Portland Oregon
Stanley J. Bannish 1910 1979 Olympia Washington
Albert N. Bannister 1912 Portland Oregon
Merle F. Bannister 1886 Centralia Washington
Roy Alvin Bannister 1886 Centralia Washington
Catherine Simmons Bannon 1857 1941 Vader Washington
Timothy J. Bannon 1950 2008 Chehalis Washington
Nora Bannsa 1838 Seatco Washington
Daniel A. Bannse 1950 Washington
Burwell Bantz 1884 1955 Chehalis Washington
Clarence Bantz 1850 1939 Chehalis Washington
Infant Son Banzer 1915 Chehalis Washington
Harriet H. Bar 1840 1933 Centralia Washington
Nora Anne McCracken Barada 1920 2015 Centralia Washington
Richard E. Barada 1916 2006 Centralia Washington
Philip A. (Lt.Col.) Barale 1969 San Antonio Texas
Jacob Baranak 1886 1946 Morton Washington
George Barancas 1920 Onalaska Washington
Sister Barbara 1911 Chehalis Washington
George R. Barbeau 1918 1994 Centralia Washington
Ruth Elizabeth Chance Barbeau 1918 1986 Centralia Washington
Carrie Marie Strait Barber 1918 1997 Centralia Washington
Clarence Charles Barber 2007 Centralia Washington
Dorothy Music Barber 1912 2000 Raymond Washington
Edna George (Mrs. Price) Barber 1967 Seattle Washington
Ernest Barber 1896 1985 Chehalis Washington
Frances T. (Mrs.) Barber 1891 1971 Chehalis Washington
Gertrude Gallear Barber 1897 1987 Olympia Washington
Glenn A. Barber 1933 Tacoma Washington
J. K. Barber 1940 Centralia Washington
Jeannie D. (Mrs. Manning) Barber 1906 1979 Tacoma Washington
John E. Barber 1881 1951 Chehalis Washington
Mamie (Mrs. Price) Somerville Barber 1937 Olympia Washington
Manning J. Barber 1919 1994 Centralia Washington
Manning J. Barber 1892 1943 Chehalis Washington
Nancy Johnson Barber 1898 1985 Centralia Washington
Price A. Barber 1886 1975 Chehalis Washington
Samuel C. Barber 1906 1989 Auburn Washington
Sidney W. (Dick) Barber 1900 1998 Roseburg Oregon
William Barber 1909 1977 Centralia Washington
William Barber 1890 1970 Tacoma Washington
Winifred D. Barber 1903 1980 Centralia Washington
Joseph Barbour 1918 France
Klavdiya M. Barchaninova 2009 Centralia Washington
John H. Barcheldor 1902 1978
Geneva Jeanette Barclay 1911 1982 Chehalis Washington
George Leland Barclay 1910 1970 Centralia Washington
Grace V. Barclay 1904 1980 Tacoma Washington
Helen Lenore Barclay 1925 1996 Randle Washington
Howard S. Barclay 1923 Centralia Washington
James Russell Barclay 1900 1972 Olympia Washington
Portia A. McGrew Barclay 1894 1982 Shelton Washington
Richard N. Barclay 1929 1991 Randle Washington
William Barclay 1837 1937 Chehalis Washington
William Edward Barcley 1859 1942 Chehalis Washington
Michael Gary Bardell 1943 1969 Ketchikan Alaska
Larry Mitchel Bardy 1927 1961 Packwood Washington
Percizal Claude Barelli 1898 1959 Napavine Washington
Chester Arthur Barger 1890 1956 Centralia Washington
Glen Dell Barger 1970 1988 Republic Washington
Jacob (Pvt.) Barger 1918 France
Lydia Ann West Barger 1939 Doty Washington
Robert (Bob) Barger 1920 1998 Sioux Falls South Dakota
Dave Bargmeyer 2014 Rochester Washington
Mary V. Bariekman 1905 1990 Centralia Washington
Laura R. Barkema 1902 1988 Centralia Washington
Bryan Christopher Barker 1988 1989 Seattle Washington
Byron (Clarence K. Hessler) Barker 1979 Centralia Washington
Charles Edmund Barker 1933 1997 Olympia Washington
Frank S. Barker 1974 Ft. Lauderdale Florida
Harry Fay Barker 1906 1977 Roseburg Oregon
Hollis E. (Curley) Barker 1923 2001 Centralia Washington
James E. Barker 1917 1993 Morton Washington
Jane Jeanette Rigwood Barker 1917 1997 Olympia Washington
Joann C. Barker 2006 Morton Washington
Linda Joyce Cooper Barker 1943 1997 Redmond Washington
Mary Anne Barker 1911 Forest Washington
Moses B. Barker 1911 Forest Washington
Nellie M. Jackson Barker 1895 1983 Centralia Washington
Nora Barker 1893 1982 Centralia Washington
Paul Barker 1959 Centralia Washington
Robert F. Barker 1915 1997 Morton Washington
Ryan Barker 1977 1995 Vancouver Washington
Samuel Earl Barker 1915 2000 Grays Harbor Washington
Samuel G. Barker 1915 Chehalis Washington
Vickie Barker 1957 1973 Olympia Washington
William Morris (Bishop) Barker 1901 Tacoma Washington
Myrtle M. Barkhurst 1885 1970 Lacey Washington
Barbarann Montague Barkis 1932 2013 Napavine Washington
Bruce Edward Barkis 1924 2002 Napavine Washington
Marie Antoinette Barkis 1897 1990 Centralia Washington
Susan A. Barkis 1960 1986 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth H. Barkley 1912 2002 Newaukum Washington
Elvira (Alvira) Swearingen Barkley 1865 1916 Chelan Washington
J. A. Barkley 1849 1933 Zenith Washington
Carl Raymond Barksdale 1929 2015 Mossyrock Washington
Stanley Geib Tully Barkshire 1922 1996 Federal Way Washington
Dorothy E. Barley 1922 1988 Portland Oregon
Addie Grace Barlow 1917 Steilacoom Washington
Carrie L. Hanson Barlow 1925 2009 Onalaska Washington
David M. Barlow 1954 2014 Chehalis Washington
David O. Barlow 1924 2008 Port Ludlow Washington
Ethel Barlow 1899 2000 Poulsbo Washington
Harold C. (Chuck) Barlow 1941 1995 Centralia Washington
James E. (Sr.) Barlow 1924 1989 Centralia Washington
James Early (Jr.) Barlow 1945 1994 Centralia Washington
Patricia Gaylord Clark Barlow 1924 2010 Port Ludlow Washington
Eva Fern Swearingen Barna 1911 1996 Seattle Washington
Rose (Mrs. William) Barnak 1905 2000 Centralia Washington
Vivian Clio Wicker Barnard 1882 1968 Centralia Washington
Bruce O. Barner 1905 1979 Tacoma Washington
Daniel Walter Barner 1965 1987 Pullman Washington
Donald Benjamin Barner 1905 1994 Centralia Washington
Dorothea Robinson Barner 1900 1985 Olympia Washington
Dorothy Pratley Barner 1909 2010 Lexington Nebraska
Elizabeth (Betty) Lucas Barner 1918 1989 Tacoma Washington
Frank Barner 1889 1952 Centerville California
George L. (Sr.) Barner 1890 1974 Olympia Washington
Harvey W. Barner 1908 1991 Chehalis Washington
Howard Addis (Dr.) Barner 1896 1978 American Lake V.A. Washington
James W. Barner 1903 1994 Centralia Washington
John E. (Jack) Barner 2003 Lacey Washington
Mary Diane (Mrs. Geo) Mirble Barner 1904 1973 Seattle Washington
Ruth E. (Mrs. James) Hagan Barner 1910 1972 Centralia Washington
Tressa M. Barner 1912 1991 Centralia Washington
Walter E. Barner 1900 1979 Centralia Washington
Alfred Barnes 1956 Chehalis Washington
Alpha Howard Barnes 1892 1978 Longview Washington
Artemisia (Armitia) Barnes 1888 Centralia Washington
Bernice G. Eck Barnes 1927 2002 Centralia Washington
Bertha P. PaQueen Barnes 1878 1957 Centralia Washington
Betty Lucille Davis Barnes 1929 1980 Curtis Washington
Birdie Mae Barnes 2009 Rochester Washington
Cathryn A. Barnes 1870 1957 Morton Washington
Celia G. (Mrs. Edwin) Barnes 1896 1971 Centralia Washington
Clara Isabell Smith Barnes 1909 2001 Sequim Washington
Delores Pauline Workman Barnes 1911 1964 Chehalis Washington
Donald LeRoy Barnes 1927 2015 Toledo Washington
Donald N. Barnes 1925 1997 Morton Washington
Edmund H. Barnes 1893 1974 Chehalis Washington
Edwin Homer Barnes 1895 1985 Centralia Washington
Elmer Franklin Barnes 1904 1982 Centralia Washington
Elvin Barnes 1948 Centralia Washington
George Barnes 1821 1912 Olympia Washington
H. C. Barnes 1857 1940 Centralia Washington
Harold (Barney) Barnes 1921 1993 Centralia Washington
Harold Ora Barnes 1899 1974 Tacoma Washington
Henry Barnes 1890 Centralia Washington
Jessie Ray Barnes 1913 1999 Centralia Washington
John E. Barnes 2009 Aberdeen Washington
Joseph Lyton Barnes 1892 1966 Vancouver Washington
Kenneth Conrow Barnes 1930 2010 Tucson Arizona
Lloyd Barnes 1906 1935 Lucas Creek Washington
Lulu (and infant) Bennett Barnes 1899 1917 Chehalis Washington
M. W. Barnes 1926 Winlock Washington
Mamie Grace Peterson Barnes 1908 2012 Centralia Washington
Margaret A. McCord Barnes 1893 1962 Chehalis Washington
Marianne S. Simantzik Barnes 1940 1993 Centralia Washington
Nana (Mrs. Paul) Barnes 1971 Seattle Washington
Pearl Barnes 1892 1987 Centralia Washington
Randle A. Barnes 1909 1980 Edmonds Washington
Robert E. Barnes 1912 1974 Longview Washington
Ron Dennis Barnes 2005 Olympia Washington
Stella E. Harrington Barnes 1898 1996 Centralia Washington
Timothy J. Barnes 1960 1987 Toledo Washington
W. H.L. (Gen.) Barnes 1902 San Francisco California
Wayne Glover Barnes 1923 1992 Centralia Washington
William J. Barnes 1889 1957 Chehalis Washington
A. M. Barnett 1919 Centralia Washington
Allan A. Barnett 1958 Zenith Washington
Charles A. Barnett 1959 Alameda California
Donald Barnett 1932 2006 Longview Washington
Ed (Mrs.) Barnett 1901 Chehalis Washington
Edna E. Gehrman Barnett 1896 1981 Centralia Washington
Edward (Private O. E.) Barnett 1903 Toros Lake Lanao Manila
Fletcher O. Barnett 1873 1973 Centralia Washington
Florence Elizabeth Barnett 2008 Chehalis Washington
Franklyn Guy Barnett 1899 1992 Centralia Washington
Fred L. Barnett 1996 Centralia Washington
George Barnett 1882 1950 Tacoma Washington
J. E. (Mrs.) Barnett 1895 Olequa Washington
Jacqueline Lois DeMar Perdue Barnett 1935 2013 Winlock Washington
James (Mrs.) Barnett 1910 California
James E. Barnett 1921 Hamilton Montana
Jesse Howard Barnett 2007 Federal Way Washington
John (Mrs.) Barnett 1897 Lewis County Washington
John Arthur Barnett 1938 2015 Olympia Washington
John W. Barnett 1958 Seattle Washington
John W. Barnett 1925 Ellensburg Washington
John Barnett 1935 Olympia Washington
Justin Michael Barnett 1979 2009 Winlock Washington
Mary R. Barnett 1871 1922 Chehalis Washington
Ruth P. Barnett 1905 1984 Centralia Washington
Sarah Jane (Mrs. John) McBurney Barnett 1919 Dryad Washington
Solveig Oline Headland Barnett 1914 2000 Centralia Washington
Sonja P. Cook Barnett 1938 1994 Centralia Washington
V. E. Barnett 1853 1910 Tacoma Washington
William J. Barnett 1946 1994 Centralia Washington
William Barnett 1904 1958 Tacoma Washington
Blanche (Mrs. Frank) Barney 1914 1958 Palisades Idaho
Floyd M. Barney 1907 1984 Lacey Washington
Vincent F. Barney 2006 Tenino Washington
Dolores J. Bojack Barnhart 1928 1991 Olympia Washington
Glen F. Barnhart 1893 1977 Tacoma Washington
Glen F. (Jr.) Barnhart 1923 2002 Olympia Washington
Edwin Earl Barnhill 1921 1983 Chehalis Washington
Frieda M. Marsh Barnhill 1924 1996 Wenatchee Washington
John H. Barnhouse 1935 2014 Centralia Washington
Leonard Allen Barnhouse 1932 2009 Centralia Washington
Tom (Barney) Barnhouse 1944 2014 Rainier Washington
Charlie Norvil Barns 1915 Pleasant Hill Washington
Harold P. Barnum 1903 1997 Portland Oregon
Katherine May Barnum 1909 2000 Centralia Washington
Magdalen (Mrs.) Grabski Barnum 1913 1970 South Bend Washington
Anna Baron 1893 1986 Onalaska Washington
Roger J. Baron 1949 1989 Morton Washington
Sam Baron 1891 1975 Chehalis Washington
Vincent J. Baron 1952 Centralia Washington
Walter W. Baron 1918 2006 Hoquiam Washington
Arada (Pauline) Ratkie Barr 1937 2009 Dryad Washington
Charles Wesley Barr 1874 1975 Centralia Washington
Elmer L. (Dr.) Barr 1896 1974 Hemet Valley California
Frank David Barr 1901 1988 Olympia Washington
Gerald T. (Jerry) Barr 1930 1998 Centralia Washington
Harriet E. Eckard Barr 1891 1967 Centralia Washington
Herbert Dale Barr 1932 1996 Tacoma Washington
Herman Curtis Barr 1922 2002 Forest Grove Oregon
Jim (Jr.) (Pete) Barr 1955 2011 Boistfort Washington
Lucretia Melva Barr 1885 1985 Centralia Washington
Mary Ellen Prehm Barr 1941 1985 Anchorage Alaska
Rena Ann Pries Barr 2014 Longview Washington
Ruby Louise Detering Barr 1907 1995 Centralia Washington
Vern H. Barr 1936 1986 Adak Alaska
W. E. (Mrs.) Barr 1933 Chehalis Washington
W. K. (Ken) Barr 1908 1980 Chehalis Washington
Patricia M. (Mrs. Paul) Barragar 1919 1978 Tacoma Washington
Paul Edwin (Pappy) Barragar 1917 2008 Walla Walla Washington
Judy Lorraine Barret 1955 2002 Rochester Washington
Anna Marguerite Chase Barrett 1919 1999 Centralia Washington
Claude L. (Rev) Barrett 1887 1969 Centralia Washington
Delores Mae Barrett 2006 Olympia Washington
Eliza Tynan Barrett 1824 1900 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth C. Carnahan Barrett 1903 1990 Morton Washington
Gertrude Barrett 1919 Tacoma Washington
Helen A. Barrett 1936 Chehalis Washington
Infant Son (twin) Barrett 1950 Chehalis Washington
Isabelle Campbell Montanye Barrett 1867 1961 Vancouver Washington
J. N. (Mrs.) Barrett 1920 Tacoma Washington
James F. Barrett 1920 2009 Rainier Washington
James Richard Barrett 1932 2010 Centralia Washington
Jean T. Thompson Barrett 1916 1993 Aberdeen Washington
John Barrett 1864 1940 Centralia Washington
Leon Earl Barrett 1923 2010 Seattle Washington
Lona Clarice Thorlakson Barrett 2008 Atlanta Georgia
Louis G. Barrett 1924 Chehalis Washington
Lovina Francis Barrett 1895 1985 Chehalis Washington
Mae Barrett 2007 Centralia Washington
Patrick James Barrett 1886 1976 Centralia Washington
Rosalie F. Roskos Barrett 1924 2001 Rainier Washington
Uceyle Vaughan Barrett 1970 Seattle Washington
Vida Viola Barrett 1897 1977 Centralia Washington
W. M. Barrett 1933 Centralia Washington
Edward F. Barriault 1907 1989 Hoquiam Washington
Barry Joe Barrick 1953 2002 Centralia Washington
Betty Ann Beemer Barrick 1938 1992 Rochester Washington
Garry Lee Barrick 1938 2011 Rochester Washington
Wanda Jeanne Richard Barrick 1926 2001 Centralia Washington
Jeanne (Mrs.N. Bridges Barrier 1961 Tacoma Washington
Phalah Irene Barrios 1905 1970 Centralia Washington
Andrea Sofia Barro 2010 Centralia Washington
Dudley Herman Barron 1936 1980 Olympia Washington
George Barron 1880 1965 Centralia Washington
Earle Eaton Barronett 1887 1960 Portland Oregon
Frances E. Ballinger Barronett 1907 1984 Olympia Washington
Hazel N. Barronett 1887 1979 Centralia Washington
Loyd C. Barronett 1911 2011 Centralia Washington
Alberta M. Winnett Barrows 1898 1985 Centralia Washington
Clifford D. Barrows 1978 1994 Vancouver Washington
Cora C. Barrows 1917 Tacoma Washington
Evelyn Lois Barrows 2007 Centralia Washington
Lawrence R. Barrows 2007 Olympia Washington
Lottie Barrows 2009 Chehalis Washington
Nettie Arlene Pitman Barrows 1916 2001 Longview Washington
Heather L. Barry 1982 1999 Winlock Washington
Irene Winifrd Barry 1926 1978 Centralia Washington
John Clay Barry 1949 1995 Winlock Washington
Virgil E. Barry 1919 1986 Tacoma Washington
Lucy Barshaw 1931 Pe Ell Washington
Corrinne Barsness 1969 1976 Seattle Washington
Reuben Barstow 1928 Cinebar Washington
V. J. Barta 1892 1969 Raymond Washington
Albert Bartel 1902 Chehalis Washington
Augustina Schaen Bartel 1883 1975 Centralia Washington
Bernard Harry Bartel 1913 1999 Centralia Washington
Grace Theresa Tauscher Bartel 1879 1976 Chehalis Washington
Harry E. Bartel 1910 2001 Manchester Washington
Howard Walter Bartel 1900 1995 Chehalis Washington
Mary M. Bartel 1908 1996 Tacoma Washington
Rose Elizabeth Brautigam Bartel 1904 1992 Centralia Washington
Walter E. Bartel 1874 1949 Chehalis Washington
Toban S. Bartell 1959 Salem Oregon
Oberta Jean Bartels 1983 Tacoma Washington
Dean Bartelson 1935 1996 Rochester Washington
Ralph Allen Bartelson 1900 1967 Chehalis Washington
Lydia H. (Mrs.) Barter 1890 Newaukum Washington
Bernice Meyer Barth 1910 1987 Port Angeles Washington
Bernard A. Bartholomew 1930 Tacoma Washington
Chet Bartholomew 1894 1986 Federal Way Washington
Darlene Louise Bartholomew 1928 1992 Centralia Washington
Dean Edward Bartholomew 1937 1992 Olympia Washington
Elve Carlson Bartholomew 1893 1979 Tacoma Washington
George G. Bartholomew 1910 Chehalis Washington
Verna Mae Crawford Bartholomew 1917 1999 Vader Washington
Irene Bartlemay 1914 1993 Olympia Washington
LeRoy Bartlemay 1912 2000 Morton Washington
Alice Christina Seifert Bartlett 1920 2011 Olympia Washington
Benjamin John Foss Bartlett 1957 2015 Chehalis Washington
Floyd E. Bartlett 1898 1975 Ryderwood Washington
Harry R. Bartlett 1900 1973 Centralia Washington
Hattie (Mrs. Harry R) Beuter Bartlett 1884 1961 Chehalis Washington
Hazel Louise Bartlett 1901 1988 Chehalis Washington
Helen Christina Bartlett 1905 1998 Centralia Washington
J. Rickard Bartlett 1950 2002 Centralia Washington
Jessie Bartlett 1881 1966 Chehalis Washington
John C. (Bud) Bartlett 1913 1973 Seattle Washington
John E. Bartlett 1911 1984 Centralia Washington
Melissa Anne Bartlett 2008 Chehalis Washington
Michael (Mrs.) Bartlett 1902 Winlock Washington
Rachael E. Bartlett 1971 1988 Centralia Washington
Robert N. Bartlett 1925 1981 Chehalis Washington
Samuel Bartlett 1867 1954 Centralia Washington
Ted Edward Bartlett 2006 Rochester Washington
William Ernest Bartlett 1953 2001 Chehalis Washington
Agnes E. Stinson Bartley 1917 1989 Centralia Washington
Alexander Bartley 1912 Washington
Alva J. Bartley 1901 1982 Bandon Oregon
Barbara Ann Cummings Bartley 1938 1991 Centralia Washington
Bennie Bartley 1900 1966 Centralia Washington
Bessie June Justice Bartley 1920 1999 Morton Washington
Betty (Joan) Brant Bartley 1930 2011 Centralia Washington
Dollie Bartley 1906 1910 Swofford Washington
Ed Bartley 1905 1976 Morton Washington
Fletcher Bartley 1882 1976 Florence Oregon
George Allen (Jr.) Bartley 1966 2000 Centralia Washington
George Allen (Sr.) Bartley 1939 2012 Chehalis Washington
George Bartley 1924 Riffe Washington
Hazel M Smith Bartley 1924 2008 Centralia Washington
Infant Daughter Bartley 1919 Lewis County Washington
Larry L. Bartley 1938 1970 Mayfield Washington
Lloyd (Bud) Bartley 1940 Centralia Washington
Marcella Bartley 2009 Mossyrock Washington
Marcia E. Hanger Bartley 1912 1993 Morton Washington
McDaniel Bartley 1938 Port Angeles Washington
Nancy Jane Bartley 1850 1928 Riffe Washington
Ray Bartley 1920 1974 Morton Washington
Rebecca Bartley 1877 1966 Morton Washington
Robert E. Bartley 1934 1991 Amanda Park Washington
Roland (Rollen) Bartley 1912 Riffe Washington
Ruth Bartley 1918 Mays Washington
Susan M. Bartley 1926 Centralia Washington
Anne Ready Barton 1867 1911 Bellingham Washington
Bessie Beall Barton 1883 1964 Tacoma Washington
Bonnie Mae Nordwell Barton 1927 2010 Centralia Washington
Chester Barton 1884 1959 Centralia Washington
Clara E. Barton 1974 Sacramento California
Clarence O. Barton 1912 1998 Vancouver Washington
Clarence Barton 1906 Mayfield Washington
Clark Barton 1883 Mill Creek Washington
Elwen Leon Barton 1923 1982 Puyallup Washington
Ernest J. Barton 1937 1995 Chehalis Washington
Floriene W. Maidment Barton 1929 1987 Winlock Washington
Francis E. Barton 1920 1971 Rochester Washington
Garold A. Barton 1977 Visalia California
Hannah Barton 1925 Olympia Washington
Hattie M. Hughes Barton 1917 1988 Centralia Washington
Horace A. Barton 1873 1924 Centralia Washington
Ida A. Barton 1874 1958 Tacoma Washington
Jackson Barton 1906 Washington
JoEllen Wilson Barton 1987 Coos Bay Oregon
Lawrence Willard Barton 1902 1994 Shelton Washington
Lula Bell Barton 1885 1976 Centralia Washington
Male Barton 1899 Eastern Washington
Marvin B. Barton 1979 Coos Bay Oregon
Mary J. Barton 1920 Chehalis Washington
Monte G. Barton 1924 2003 Centralia Washington
O. Howard Barton 1929 1998 Centralia Washington
Reine C. Barton 1919 Tacoma Washington
Roy Lenard Barton 1969 Brownsville Texas
Ruby (Mrs.) Sears Barton 1887 1910 Silver Creek Washington
Thelma Lucille Craven Barton 1904 1986 Centralia Washington
Virginia Lee Jennings Barton 1922 1998 Centralia Washington
Walter H. Barton 1918 1985 Chehalis Washington
Wesley Barton 1918 1997 Centralia Washington
Joe Bartoni 1900 Winlock Washington
Frederick C. Bartz 1855 1935 Chehalis Washington
William F. Bartz 1894 1977 Vancouver Washington
Eliza Tynan Basey 1900 Lewis County Washington
Henry C. (Jr.) Bash 1932 2001 Olympia Washington
Ida A. Embree Bashor 1901 1981 Centralia Washington
Roger L. Bashore 1934 2003 Centralia Washington
Margaret (Mrs. Loren) Verrall Basrsness 1974 Seattle Washington
Alma M. Mock Bass 1896 1990 Centralia Washington
Margaret May Bass 2011 Centralia Washington
William F. Bass 1927 1990 Olympia Washington
Les Lee Bassenette 1971 1971 Chehalis Washington
Byron Bassett 1923 Orting Washington
Carrie A. Bassett 1881 1958 Raymond Washington
Edith Pauline Bassett 1888 1981 Olympia Washington
Edward W. Bassett 1910 1979 Seattle Washington
Ellis Bassett 1909 1970 Orofino Idaho
Ernest Ray Bassett 2014 Centralia Washington
Female Bassett 1903 Vancouver Washington
Gertrude Leonore Roberts Bassett 1902 1946 Olympia Washington
Harold LeRoy Bassett 1907 1995 Olympia Washington
Henry Bassett 1927 Lewis County Washington
James B. Bassett 1900 1981 Burlington Washington
John C. Bassett 1919 Tacoma Washington
Karen Kay Bassett 1962 Chehalis Washington
Linnea Helen Bassett 2003 Randle Washington
Robert R. Bassett 1928 Centralia Washington
Sarah A. Bassett 1939 Centralia Washington
Carl Everett Bassler 1922 1996 Tacoma Washington
William Riplinger Bassler 1911 1994 Centralia Washington
Jacob Basso 1880 1959 Seattle Washington
Larry R. Basso 1964 Centralia Washington
Juan Jose Bastian Venegas 1999 1999 Tacoma Washington
Edward Basye 1899 Lewis County Washington
Frances Eleanor Batcheldor 1895 1988 Centralia Washington
John H. Batcheldor 1902 1978 Centralia Washington
William B. Batchell 1907 Centralia Washington
Bessie M. (Mrs.) Batchelor 1892 1950 Toledo Washington
Lee Batchelor 1925 1998 Centralia Washington
William John (Pvt) Batchelor 1945 Germany
Aner C. Bateman 1908 1983 Centralia Washington
Helen Ruth Nordwell Bateman 1914 2007 Dryad Washington
Angeline I. Amo Bates 1910 1996 Walla Walla Washington
Anna M. Radford Bates 1949 2002 Olympia Washington
Beulah Faye Dewitte Bates 1928 Lewiston Idaho
Beverly Bates 2009 Centralia Washington
Daniel M. Bates 1955 1970 Packwood Washington
Donald M. Bates 1934 1990 Morton Washington
Effie J. Bates 1893 1972 Longview Washington
Elmer Dale Bates 1915 1988 Chehalis Washington
G. N. Bates 1959 Rocky Ford Colorado
Gerald U. Bates 1912 1982 Chehalis Washington
Geraldine Anne Dolan Bates 1915 1980 Olympia Washington
Homer O. Bates 1914 1988 Centralia Washington
Hoyt K. Bates 1911 1999 Centralia Washington
Kate Stevens Bates 1941 Olympia Washington
Lisa Kaye Lovedahl Bates 1963 1992 Morton Washington
Lloyd A. Bates 1910 1999 Olympia Washington
Marjorie J. Bates 1912 1988 Olympia Washington
Minerva Josephine Bates 1851 1945 Centralia Washington
Nacy M. Bates 1912 Centralia Washington
Norma E. Wyers Bates 1911 1972 Centralia Washington
Richard Lewis Bates 2009 Seattle Washington
Richard Bates 1972 Randle Washington
Robert E. Bates 1927 1991 Centralia Washington
Seth Michael see Justus Bates 1994 Lewis County Washington
Shirley Gwan Mathis Bates 1936 1998 The Dalles Oregon
Steven Bates 2004 Chehalis Washington
Thomas Eugene Bates 1942 1997 Centralia Washington
Timothy Allen see Justus Bates 1994 Lewis County Washington
Twyla Bates 2013 Packwood Washington
Violet Evelyn Thompson Bates 1911 2001 Onalaska Washington
Willis A. Bates 1910 1984 Tacoma Washington
Pamela Sue Ayres Bath 1961 2009 Rochester Washington
Etha Irene Lorimor Batie 1910 1999 Centralia Washington
Mary Franklin Batie 1963 Seattle Washington
William Arthur Batie 1907 2002 Centralia Washington
J. T. Batson 1924 Los Angeles California
Jean Batt 1921 1987 Tacoma Washington
Martha J. VanZant Batten 1913 1980 Centralia Washington
Myrtle Shorey Battenfield 1887 1965 Yakima Washington
Richard Alan (D.D.S.) Battin 1931 2010 Federal Way Washington
John L. Battisti 1900 1975 Chehalis Washington
Mary (Mrs.) Schwarz Battisti 1872 1958 Tacoma Washington
Betty Lee Core Battle 1934 2010 Morton Washington
John Franklin Battle 1930 2012 Rochester Washington
Olive M. Riddell Battle 1910 1975 Puyallup Washington
Karen Annette Burke Battles 1934 2001 Seattle Washington
Clifford F. Battson 1908 1969 Olympia Washington
Larry Leroy Battson 1937 1996 Olympia Washington
William E. Battson 1901 1973 Olympia Washington
Earl Emerson Baucom 1891 1971 Centralia Washington
Besse Orr Bauder 1888 1971 North Bend Oregon
Donald R. Baudry 1931 2002 Centralia Washington
Mildred Darlene Baudry 1926 1988 Marysville Washington
Marisa Bauducco 2008 Grand Mound Washington
Barney Bauer 1876 1958 Chehalis Washington
Charles Bauer 1916 Centralia Washington
Clifford Leon Bauer 1916 2009 McCleary Washington
Elfreida H. Nuetzmann Bauer 1906 1961 South Bend Washington
Ellen Augusta Backholm Bauer 1922 2009 McCleary Washington
Esther Weiss Bauer 1918 1993 Centralia Washington
Gottlieb Bauer 1916 1967 Ethel Washington
Jennie A. Bauer 1885 1975 Centralia Washington
John C. Bauer 1917 1999 Toledo Washington
Joseph R. Bauer 1958 2011 Rochester Washington
Marjery S. (Mrs.) Bauer 1867 1949 Centralia Washington
Marshall Keith Bauer 1943 2015 Chehalis Washington
Martin Bauer 1893 1970 Centralia Washington
Nadine M. Melius Bauer 1985 Stockton California
Robert Gale Bauer 1928 2013 Richland Washington
Timothy Jason Bauer 1967 1998 Auburn Washington
Almira (Mrs.) Baugh 1901 Portland Oregon
Elmira (Mrs.) Baugh 1901 Portland Oregon
J. J. Baugh 1900 Chehalis Washington
Virgil E. Baugh 1908 1987 Centralia Washington
Shelina H. Baugher 2006 Centralia Washington
Carl Delbert Baughman 1926 2000 Centralia Washington
Don W. Baughman 1926 1999 Chehalis Washington
Albert (Jr.) Baumann 1911 1964 San Diego California
Albert Baumann 1882 1975 Chehalis Washington
Rosa (Mrs. Albert) Baumann 1885 1959 Centralia Washington
Samuel (Mrs.) Baumann 1912 Claquato Washington
Ullrich Baumann 1910 Curtis Washington
Clayton George Baumel 1933 2001 Centralia Washington
Floyd W. Baumgardner 1908 1976 Tacoma Washington
Bertha Baumgarten 1900 1993 Centralia Washington
Hazel V. Davis Baumgarten 1903 1993 Grays Harbor Washington
Lloyd R. Baumgarten 1899 1968 Centralia Washington
Joseph A. Baumgartner 1925 Winlock Washington
Kate Baunsgard 1933 Chehalis Washington
Melvin M. Baurichter 1922 1977 Longview Washington
Reno L. Bauwens 2014 Pe Ell Washington
Mike Bavaro 1925 2011 Centralia Washington
Alice Baxter 1920 1993 Portland Oregon
Archie J. Baxter 1892 1957 Centralia Washington
Arie Baxter 1908 1979 Hoquiam Washington
Beatrice Fern Porter Baxter 1924 1994 Centralia Washington
Bruce Leroy Baxter 1920 2001 Centralia Washington
C. J. Baxter 1919 Toledo Washington
Charlcie Lea Sitton Baxter 1931 2001 Walla Walla Washington
Charles Elmer Baxter 1895 1969 Portland Oregon
Clara P. Baxter 1891 1975 Centralia Washington
Cynthia Jane Conrad Baxter 1928 2007 Chehalis Washington
Dean Robert Baxter 1974 1999 Olympia Washington
Dean Baxter 1926 1967 Portland Oregon
Earl R. Baxter 1927 1958 Cloverdale California
Edward J. Baxter 1922 1970 Centralia Washington
Elsie M. Shurts Baxter 1889 1980 Chehalis Washington
Emma Vasereno Baxter 1922 2007 Enumclaw Washington
Eugenie Field Baxter 1900 1969 Vancouver Washington
Grace Mildred Baxter 1881 1973 Centralia Washington
Hattie May Stowe Baxter 1901 1980 Centralia Washington
Hiram B. Baxter 1875 1966 Olympia Washington
Howard (see Gloria Agnes Bell) Baxter 1982 Lewis County Washington
Howard McKinley Baxter 1897 1946 Galvin Washington
Ida B. Baxter 1890 1981 Federal Way Washington
Irene B. Baxter 1898 1979 Tacoma Washington
James Kipp Baxter 1953 1986 Onalaska Washington
James S. Baxter 1830 1913 Centralia Washington
James S. Baxter 1874 1959 Chehalis Washington
James Wayne Baxter 1930 2007 Chehalis Washington
Joseph F. Baxter 1920 1974 Pasco Washington
Josephine Mary Baxter 1890 1976 Redding California
Kathleen Deloras Neely Baxter 1923 1995 Richland Washington
Kirk Sawyer Baxter 1892 1960 Centralia Washington
Krisann Baxter 1962 1978 Spokane Washington
L. Martin Baxter 1918 2014 Chehalis Washington
Lamont J. Baxter 1895 1969 Tacoma Washington
Leon C. Baxter 1871 1958 Olympia Washington
Leslie Joseph Baxter 1946 2010 Tenino Washington
Lula Bland Baxter 1935 Centralia Washington
Lyle M. Baxter 1892 1970 Centralia Washington
Margaret E. Ward Baxter 1907 1967 Centralia Washington
Marian G. Baxter 1906 1987 Centralia Washington
Marjorie Marie Osborne Baxter 1930 2014 Centralia Washington
Masey W. Baxter 1892 1975 Portland Oregon
Max E. Baxter 1915 1998 Centralia Washington
Nathan A. Baxter 1929 1994 Soap Lake Washington
Orval P. Baxter 1914 1986 Templeton California
Paul M. Baxter 1914 1983 Centralia Washington
Richard H. Baxter 1926 1992 Olympia Washington
Rilla (Mrs.) Baxter 1903 1967 Centralia Washington
Robert M. Baxter 1923 1988 Seattle Washington
Ruth Kathleen Anderson Baxter 1921 2014 Tumwater Washington
S. (Mrs.) Baxter 1863 1903 Winlock Washington
Sam (Jr.) Baxter 1921 2006 Puget Sound Washington
Sam (Sr.) Baxter 1898 1976 Centralia Washington
Sam Baxter 1901 Winlock Washington
Samuel Baxter 1929 Chehalis Washington
Sybil A. Waring Baxter 1919 2009 Centralia Washington
Thomas L. Baxter 1919 1989 Centralia Washington
Victoria (Mrs. Nate) Elkins Baxter 1923 1996 Soap Lake Washington
Arlene Joanne Mickelson Bay 1929 2015 Winlock Washington
Arno H. Bay 1903 1990 Centralia Washington
George Erik Bay 1898 1985 Ephrata Washington
Harry Robert Bay 1923 1990 Lacey Washington
Helen F. Bay 1907 1998 Centralia Washington
John Eugene Bay 1909 1987 Portland Oregon
Nina Bay 1894 1980 Vancouver Washington
Sophia H. Bay 1868 1948 Winlock Washington
Waino Bay 1899 1969 Chehalis Washington
Antone Mike Baybarz 1883 1954 Rochester Washington
Clara Ann Charneski Baydek 1909 2002 Pe Ell Washington
Louis Baydek 1892 1961 Vancouver Washington
Anita May Clark Baydo 1917 1988 Centralia Washington
Don F. Bayer 1922 1981 Chehalis Washington
Robert Kenneth Bayer 1930 2001 Centralia Washington
Ruth E. Payne Bayer 1922 1988 Tacoma Washington
Edna Walls Bayes 1917 1972 Centralia Washington
Frances (Mrs.) Klapper Bayes 1918 1937 Centralia Washington
Harold D. Bayless 1925 1986 Chehalis Washington
Amy A. Ferrier Bayne 1908 1997 Winlock Washington
Bessie Bernadette Falter Bayne 1904 2002 Centralia Washington
Edith Louella Bayne 1898 1978 Centralia Washington
Ellis L. Bayne 1897 1967 Chehalis Washington
Elmer John Bayne 1901 1992 Chehalis Washington
Etta M. Bayne 1871 1960 Centralia Washington
Paul Howard Bayne 1939 2007 Olympia Washington
Robert C. Bayne 1895 1985 Centralia Washington
William Bayne 1938 Centralia Washington
Charlotte (Infant) Bays 1924 Ethel Washington
Christina Bays 2007 Centralia Washington
Ernest Edward Bays 1914 1979 Seattle Washington
Gertrude Bays 1916 1988 Morton Washington
Linzy Bays 1907 1980 Morton Washington
Manuel Bazan Ponce 1972 1999 Centralia Washington
Dora LaVada Baze 1887 1970 Victoria Texas
John R. Baze 1888 1967 Auburn Washington
Edward C. Bazinet 1933 2002 Concrete Washington
Edward Bazinet 1885 1956 Onalaska Washington
Iola M. Bazinet 1898 1982 Chehalis Washington
LaDonna Jean Stanley Bazinet 1935 2001 Centralia Washington
Nancy Ann Bazinet 1955 2000 Sedro Woolley Washington
Anna Jastad Beaber 1899 1983 Chehalis Washington
Catherine Agnes Beaber 1895 1989 Centralia Washington
Charles Beaber 1892 1974 Chehalis Washington
Clifford Alvin Beaber 1923 2000 Vancouver Washington
David Alexander Beaber 1922 Mays Washington
Jerry Lee Beaber 1958 1992 Centralia Washington
Lewis B. Beaber 1883 1961 Chehalis Washington
Marian Joanne Patch Beaber 1939 1996 Centralia Washington
Nora Dean Beaber 1923 1992 Centralia Washington
Raymond E. Beaber 1921 1975 Vancouver Washington
Rhoda M. Black Beaber 1938 Mossyrock Washington
Beverly Jean Fowler Beach 1939 1999 Chehalis Washington
Lena Beach 1888 Chehalis Washington
Stanley Beach 1907 1922 Ethel Washington
Wesley Beach 1844 1918 Excelsior Washington
Carolyn (Mrs. James I.) Shelton Beachboard 1930 1973 Chehalis Washington
Alvin Beaching 1927 Galvin Washington
Jack Lewis Foltz Beachner 1932 2001 Vancouver Washington
Joseph William Beachner 1906 1986 Portland Oregon
Owen J. (Rev) Beadles 1982 Seattle Washington
Earl G. Beadnell 1931 1972 Portland Oregon
Ethel M. Beal 1885 1981 Centralia Washington
Fred N. (see Arhives) Beal 1934 Portland Oregon
Grace Edith Duncan Beal 1933 Chehalis Washington
Helen Katherine Shultz-Weigel Beal 1910 2007 Tacoma Washington
W. Norman (Attorney) Beal 1883 1976 Centralia Washington
Charles W. Beales 1900 1987 Morton Washington
Rosina (Mrs. Charles) Beales 1902 1979 Centralia Washington
Ella R. Underwood Beall 1881 1967 Puyallup Washington
David L. Beals 1929 2000 Morton Washington
Autumn (Mrs. Floyd) Beam 1908 1979 Chehalis Washington
Bertha E. Beam 1959 Pe Ell Washington
Donald Frederick Beam 1927 1990 Olympia Washington
Floyd L. Beam 1902 1981 Port Orchard Washington
Nels L. Beam 1942 2002 Toledo Washington
Beverly Jane Malugani Beaman 2011 Longview Washington
Nadine A. Beaman 2015 Cowlitz County Washington
Walter D. (Jr.) Beaman 1924 2008 Longview Washington
George A. Beamish 1857 1936 Chehalis Washington
LeRoy C. Bean 1923 1982 Longview Washington
Marrel M. Bean 1913 1988 Centralia Washington
Martha Ruby (Mattie) Newby Bean 1859 1936 Centralia Washington
Ollie T. (Mrs.) Bean 1879 1968 Centralia Washington
Paul J. (III) Bean 1945 1999 Olympia Washington
Philip D. Bean 1920 1998 Morton Washington
R. P. Bean 1929 Prosser Washington
Ruth H. Bean 1907 1988 Centralia Washington
Samuel M. (Mrs.) Bean 1903 Washington
Bertha Lee Beane 1836 1903 Centralia Washington
Samuel M. Beane 1836 1912 Centralia Washington
George Bear 1893 1973 Olympia Washington
Helen Dortha Bear 1897 1981 Lacey Washington
Audrey House Beard 1943 2014 Olympia Washington
Harry M. Beard 1933 Portland Oregon
Melene M. Beard 1927 1987 Winlock Washington
Melody Ann Beard 1997 1997 Tacoma Washington
Nora D. Beard 1899 1977 Chehalis Washington
R. Roy Bearden 1897 1990 Centralia Washington
Jessie Lucius Beardsley 1902 1951 Olympia Washington
Viola Etta Miller Beardsley 1882 1969 Olympia Washington
Pearl Mae Beare 1913 Littell Washington
Fern Irene Hatch Beasley 1917 2006 Centralia Washington
Odell O. Beasley 1916 2001 Centralia Washington
Tommy E. Beasley 1931 1984 Centralia Washington
Ronald Elmer Beason 1962 1963 Winlock Washington
Howard (Howie) Beaton 1929 1978 Longview Washington
Joetta May Cox Beattie 1953 1995 Rochester Washington
Edward M. Beatty 2007 Enumclaw Washington
Elizabeth O. (Mrs.) Beatty 1861 1949 Ethel Washington
J. H. Beatty 1930 Minneapolis Minnesota
John Harold (Jack) Beatty 1922 1997 Bigfork Montana
Adren H. Beaty 1898 1969 Seattle Washington
Carl Edward Beaty 2008 Packwood Washington
Maude Beary Branson Beaty 1899 1991 Morton Washington
William Beaucamp 1946 Lacamas Creek Washington
George H. Beauchamp 1940 Lacamas Washington
Harry Elmer Beauchamp 1881 1955 Centralia Washington
Mrs. Beauchamp 1909 Lacamas Washington
Ronnie Allen aka Simes Beaudoin 1948 2002 Centralia Washington
Emma Christine Beaudry 1906 1998 Crofton Maryland
Tunis Beauer 1890 Centralia Washington
Daisy C. Beauford 1906 1986 Centralia Washington
Neacy (Mrs. P. C.) Delaney Beaufort 1863 1941 Chehalis Washington
P. C. (Judge) Beaufort 1854 1938 Chehalis Washington
Leon A. Beauregard 1898 1983 Auburn Washington
Charles Beauvais 1882 1967 Longview Washington
W. S. Beaven 1925 New York
Tracey Lyn Beaver 2010 Chehalis Washington
Tunis M. Beaver 1890 Toledo Washington
Francie Lee Beavers 1972 1985 Centralia Washington
Naomi Aramenta McCasland Beavers 1918 2002 Centralia Washington
Bonnie R. Gaffney Becerri 1945 1994 Olympia Washington
A. R. Bechaud 1923 Tacoma Washington
Bertha (Mrs. A. R.) Zimmerman Bechaud 1845 1915 Chehalis Washington
Charles Bechly 1844 1899 Chehalis Washington
Ernst C. Bechly 1872 1954 Chehalis Washington
George F. Bechly 1882 1951 Los Angeles California
Grace Henrietta Bechly 1880 1969 Chehalis Washington
Mabel E. Bechly 1881 1958 Vancouver Washington
Norma J. Bechly 1923 1981 Chehalis Washington
Sophia Bechly 1929 Chehalis Washington
Oscar Bechman 1915 Olympia Washington
Jennie Rose Bechtold 1913 1995 Chehalis Washington
Albert Beck 1858 1934 Centralia Washington
Anna F. Beck 1883 1973 Chehalis Washington
Arthur H. Beck 1900 1981 Olympia Washington
Bernice Arnada Pyle Beck 1910 2000 Chehalis Washington
Clifford P. Beck 1906 1995 Toledo Washington
Florence Bergen Beck 1921 1986 Lynnwood Washington
Frank Preston (Jr.) Beck 1944 2007 Chehalis Washington
Grace I. (Mrs.) Beck 1903 1982 Olympia Washington
Harry Beck 1923 Onalaska Washington
Herbert Bartist Beck 1889 1981 Centralia Washington
Ingeborg Beck 1860 1945 Chehalis Washington
Iver O. Beck 1853 1936 Alpha Washington
Jane Muir Beck 1894 1990 Centralia Washington
Johanna Helen Beck 1869 1959 Centralia Washington
John Edwin Beck 1903 1990 Centralia Washington
Lillian M. Ames Beck 1908 2000 Centralia Washington
Mary Ivy Farthing Beck 1908 1995 Morton Washington
Matt E. Beck 1897 1968 Centralia Washington
May (Mrs.) Beck 1923 Chehalis Washington
Ray Beck 1907 1909 Raymond Washington
Rose (Mrs.) Beck 1973 Tulsa Oklahoma
Shannon LeRoy Beck 1973 2000 Toledo Washington
Sid Beck 1897 1973 Morton Washington
Thomas Allen Beck 1939 2011 Winlock Washington
Victor Marcus Beck 1891 1964 Chehalis Washington
Wilda Mae Wolfkill Beck 1929 1997 Olympia Washington
William Beck 1941 Oakville Washington
Angus Becker 1904 1999 Centralia Washington
Anna (Mrs.) Becker 1860 1939 Castle Rock Washington
Anna (Mrs.) Becker 1888 1975 Chehalis Washington
Beulah Becker 1892 1965 Chehalis Washington
Dorothy Louise Schuyler Becker 1918 1996 Centralia Washington
Ernest H. Becker 1856 1942 Chehalis Washington
Esther Becker 1922 Chehalis Washington
Gilbert D. (Sr.) Becker 1897 1974 Winlock Washington
Helen P. Swehla Becker 1907 2007 Morton Washington
Henry Conrad Becker 1881 1980 Chehalis Washington
Henry E. Becker 1893 1981 Chehalis Washington
Hulda E. Willems Becker 1921 2012 Chehalis Washington
J. E. (Mrs.) Becker 1861 1916 Winlock Washington
John David Becker 1944 1959 Deep Lake Washington
John J. Becker 1883 1974 Chehalis Washington
John J. (Jr.) Becker 1920 1996 Pleasant Valley Washington
John Becker 1909 Little Falls Washington
John Becker 1857 1936 Vader Washington
Justin Edgar Becker 1940 Centralia Washington
Lois R. Becker 1906 1994 Centralia Washington
Martin Becker 1905 Winlock Washington
Michael J. Becker 1971 1994 Morton Washington
Paul George Becker 1932 1999 Olympia Washington
Pauline Minnie Lentz Becker 1874 1961 Chehalis Washington
Pearl A. Becker 1890 1975 Chehalis Washington
Tim (Sr.) Becker 1954 1998 Napavine Washington
Virginia (Mrs. Gilbert) Bates Becker 1901 1960 Chehalis Washington
Walter Eugene (Jr.) Becker 1966 2006 Olympia Washington
Walter Becker 2011 Centralia Washington
William Becker 1880 1961 Vader Washington
Robert T. (Sr.) Beckham 1941 2014 Lake Havasu Arizona
Sharon M. Beckham 2009 Centralia Washington
Herman Beckley 1887 1968 Centralia Washington
Philip M. Beckley 1910 1980 Centralia Washington
Aina Lillian Granstrom Beckman 1923 2011 Seattle Washington
Emma C. Carlson Beckman 1890 1983 Chehalis Washington
Ewald G. (Rev) Beckman 1890 1967 Chehalis Washington
Harold Edward Beckman 1913 1997 Centralia Washington
Jlee Beckman 2014 Napavine Washington
Mary J. Beckman 1865 1949 Centralia Washington
Opal V. Jensen Beckman 1911 2001 Centralia Washington
Robert J. (Jr.) Beckman 1950 1993 Centralia Washington
William (Mrs.) Beckman 1894 Roseburg Oregon
Anna T. (Mrs.) Truck Beckmeyer 1910 2000 Centralia Washington
Charles L. Beckner 1912 1974 Lacey Washington
Harold Everett Beckner 1910 1939 Pe Ell Washington
Cornelia Becktell 1890 1966 Centralia Washington
Ann Beckwith 1901 1976 Tacoma Washington
Billy (Rachel Mae Nims) Beckwith 1968 Washington
Donna Marie France Beckwith 1939 1994 S. Thurston County Washington
Ernest Beckwith 1886 1974 McCleary Washington
Ila Carper Beckwith 1917 2011 Salkum Washington
Leslie W. Beckwith 1914 1993 Centralia Washington
Marvin C. Beckwith 2010 Mossyrock Washington
Melvin Maurice (Jr.) Beckwith 1967 1996 Olympia Washington
Richard P. Beckwith 1926 1999 Portland Oregon
Robert E. Beckwith 1928 1984 Oakville Washington
William A. (Lance Cpl.) Beckwith 1968 Winlock Washington
George R. Becroft 1889 1973 Centralia Washington
Violet J. Becroft 1901 1981 Centralia Washington
Robert George Becvar 1935 2000 Chehalis Washington
Bertha M. Bede 1892 1970 Tacoma Washington
Brandt A. (Dr.) Bede 1915 1993 Tacoma Washington
Marion Elsbeth Bede 1913 1998 Tacoma Washington
B. C. Bedell 1903 Spokane Washington
William Beder 1918 Sedro-Woolley Washington
Betty Jean Glover Bedford 1926 1996 Olympia Washington
Elizabeth A. (Tish) Stephens Bedford 1917 2000 Olympia Washington
Treva P. (Mrs.) Bedford 1904 1980 Tacoma Washington
Bert D. Bedient 1959 Tenino Washington
Annabelle Bednarski 1919 1982 Centralia Washington
Mary E. Taylor Bednarski 1911 1990 Centralia Washington
Matthew Robert Bednarski 1982 1992 Chehalis Washington
Robert Steve Bednarski 1920 1985 Olympia Washington
Shirley M. Bedortha 2011 Centralia Washington
Allan M. Beebe 1901 1970 Vancouver Washington
Cecil B. Beebe 1922 1999 Centralia Washington
Edna M. McGaughy Beebe 1915 1992 Centralia Washington
Harold Beebe 1941 Centralia Washington
John Alvin Beebe 1917 1990 Olympia Washington
Leon A. Beebe 1918 Europe W W I
M. S. (DDS) Beebe 1829 1901 Centralia Washington
Matthew B. Beebe 1948 2002 Mossyrock Washington
Pearl (Mrs.) Dennis Beebe 1881 1943 Centralia Washington
R. R. Beebe 1875 1923 Waunch Prairie Washington
Angelina Marie Beeching 1987 2000 Seattle Washington
Fay (Mrs.) Beeching 1969 Port Orchard Washington
Baby Beechum 1922 Centralia Washington
Mary J. Beecroft 2008 Toledo Washington
Barbara Mae Bodemar Beeks 1930 1980 Chehalis Washington
Ruby M. Beeks 1910 1990 Morton Washington
William L. Beeks 1905 1984 Morton Washington
Barbara Ruth (Bobbie) Fowler Beeler 1932 2002 Lake Havasu Arizona
Etha Marie Beeler 2007 Centralia Washington
Gregory Scott Beeler 1961 Van Nuys California
Howard Charles (Buck) Beeler 2014 Roseburg Oregon
James A. Beeler 1921 2002 Oakville Washington
Reva A. Beeler 1931 2000 Olympia Washington
Herb Beeman 1940 2009 Tumwater Washington
Robert Beene 1921 Toledo Washington
Eleanor Edith Ashbacher Beerman 1917 2011 Centralia Washington
Aaron L. Beers 1939 Rochester Washington
Dale Beers 1955 2007 Chehalis Washington
Hestina (Mrs.) Beers 1827 1899 Chehalis Washington
Margaret Hannah Beers 1902 1977 Olympia Washington
Mary Adams Silvers Beers 1903 1994 Centralia Washington
Roy O. Beers 1894 1982 Centralia Washington
Stella (Mrs. Aaron L.) Beers 1932 Rochester Washington
Timothy Phelps Beers 1922 Union Gap Washington
Virgil A. Beers 1919 1982 Winlock Washington
Raymond Lee Beesley 1969 1969 Centralia Washington
Richard Lee Beesley 1969 1969 Centralia Washington
Captain Beeson 1900 South Bend Washington
Claude Beeson 1919 Elma Washington
Joel H. Beeson 1938 Satsop Washington
Marion R. Lovelace Beeson 1909 1991 Olympia Washington
T. A. Beeson 1919 Okanogan County Washington
George B. Beetem 1911 1982 Toledo Washington
Laura A. Piontek Beetem 1918 1983 Portland Oregon
Peter Begg 1911 Centralia Washington
Farris L. Beggs 1916 1991 Winlock Washington
Oleatha V. Ivy Beggs 1919 1995 Winlock Washington
Robert J. (Jr.) Beggs 1914 1983 Packwood Washington
Alice (Mrs.) Harrison Beggy 1935 Seattle Washington
George G. Beglau 1904 1971 Morton Washington
Grace S. Lockhart Beglau 1908 1972 Morton Washington
William M. Beglau 1896 1958 Seattle Washington
Edward E. Begley 1931 Centralia Washington
John B. Begley 1899 1972 Seattle Washington
Edna M. Sorensen Beglin 2006 Winlock Washington
Chris Beglinger 1926 2012 Coeur d'alene Washington
Mildred (Ducky) Duckwitz Beglinger 2011 Coeur d'alene Washington
Laura (Marde) Briggs Behe 2010 Randle Washington
Roy J. Behee 1924 1994 Morton Washington
Marilyn E. Steele Behlen 1934 2001 Kirkland Washington
Elmer F. Behrbaum 1907 1979 Salem Oregon
Fred Behrbaum 1919 Mendota Washington
Maude Lucille Reeves Behrbaum 1911 1985 Centralia Washington
Orville C. Behrbaum 1903 1986 Centralia Washington
William Behrbaum 1943 Centralia Washington
Gilbert D. Behrend 1905 1958 Tacoma Washington
Jennie Belle Behrend 1882 1967 Chehalis Washington
T. R. (Ted) Behrend 1925 Portland Washington
Elizabeth Louise Behrens 1906 1986 Chehalis Washington
Ethel Behrens 1900 1992 Kirkland Washington
Henry G. Behrens 1900 1978 Centralia Washington
J. F. (Frank) Behrens 1893 1969 Chehalis Washington
Fred John Behrman 1907 1982 Centralia Washington
Mae Behrns 1895 1992 Centralia Washington
Nettie B. Wertz Behrns 1899 1993 Centralia Washington
William H. Behrns 1897 1985 Centralia Washington
Andrew L. Beier 1886 1977 Chehalis Washington
Andrew Beier 1891 Chehalis Washington
Antone Beier 1915 Hoquiam Washington
Ernest Beier 1934 Alpha Washington
Irene Frances (Mrs.) Beier 1898 1969 Chehalis Washington
Jennings Beier 1918 1937 Onalaska Washington
Julie E. (Mrs. A. L.) Bahr Beier 1888 1960 Onalaska Washington
Martin W. Beier 1888 1960 Vancouver Washington
Daniel (Braden) Beierle 1988 1989 Morton Washington
Ruby Gladys May Beierle 1925 1996 Randle Washington
Rudy J. Beierle 1930 1980 Randle Washington
Peter Beigger 1906 Chehalis Washington
James R. (Jimmie) Beigh 2010 Chehalis Washington
George Beireis 1858 1941 Chehalis Washington
Nettie C. Koontz Beireis 1873 1963 Chehalis Washington
Mildred Higgins Bekas 1904 1996 Chehalis Washington
Daniel William Bekoff 1927 Centralia Washington
Bruno Beksinski 1886 1970 Tacoma Washington
Ruth Pearl Harris Beksinski 1924 2014 Randle Washington
Stanley Beksinski 1924 2003 Seattle Washington
Margaret F. (Mrs.) Belanger 1886 1968 Centralia Washington
Mary Jane Neer Belanger 1951 2011 Chehalis Washington
Anita Margo Mayer Belch 1940 2000 Centralia Washington
Aaron J. Belcher 1925 2012 Salkum Washington
Abner Benjamin Belcher 1921 1994 Mossyrock Washington
Alice Pearl Workman Belcher 1928 1996 Morton Washington
Beatrice (Miss) Belcher 1929 Napavine Washington
Bennie Belcher 1903 1967 Mossyrock Washington
Betty Ann Belcher 1932 2008 Salkum Washington
Betty Jeanee Dahlstedt Belcher 1929 1995 Mossyrock Washington
Beulah Elizabeth Murphy Belcher 1917 1998 Centralia Washington
Bob (Robert Estil) Belcher 1948 2008 Morton Washington
Cecil H. Belcher 1911 1971 Sequim Washington
Dorothy M. Blevins Belcher 1922 1999 Olympia Washington
Ernest C. Belcher 1910 1973 Olympia Washington
Estella E. Soper Belcher 1932 1991 Morton Washington
Eudora Ethel Belcher 1929 Aljune Washington
Fred (Sergt) Belcher 1918 France
Gordon K. Belcher 1919 1996 Seattle Washington
Graphia (Mrs.) Belcher 1889 1972 Olympia Washington
Harry Hudson Belcher 1907 1999 Morton Washington
Helen Marie Stidham Belcher 1913 2007 Rochester Washington
Infant Belcher 1932 Washington
James Belcher 1936 Aberdeen Washington
Jean (Mrs. LaVerne) Davis Belcher 1927 1974 Longview Washington
Jeremiah Belcher 1878 1951 Ajlune Washington
Jerry Belcher 1917 1982 Tacoma Washington
John C. Belcher 1922 Centralia Washington
John C. (Sr.) Belcher 1922 2008 Chehalis Washington
John L. Belcher 1933 1999 Port Orford Oregon
June Rose Constant Belcher 1929 1995 Centralia Washington
June V. Anderson Belcher 1925 1998 Centralia Washington
Kelley Belcher 1927 Centralia Washington
Kenneth P. Belcher 1914 1984 Portland Oregon
Martha Jane Belcher 1935 1982 San Francisco California
Mary Christine Belcher 1951 1986 Flagstaff Arizona
Mary Knowles Belcher 1980 Seattle Washington
Robert (Buck) Belcher 2012 Onalaska Washington
Ruby Belcher 1915 2011 Centralia Washington
Susannah Belcher 1849 1934 Chehalis Washington
Toby (Jr.) (June) Belcher 1921 1989 Centralia Washington
Victor Belcher 1942 Bucoda Washington
Violette Elizabeth Adams Belcher 1916 1997 Centralia Washington
Walter Wayne Belcher 1939 Dryad Washington
Wesley L. Belcher 1914 1995 Centralia Washington
Sylvia Maud Belding 1878 1902 Portland Oregon
Jacob Belegard 1933 Tacoma Washington
Alamona (Mona) Johnson Bell 1918 1996 Breckenridge Colorado
Albert G. Bell 1931 Onalaska Washington
Alva H. Bell 1897 1978 Morton Washington
Betty (Mrs.) Bell 1878 1961 Centralia Washington
Cecil T. (Mrs.) Bell 1885 1969 Centralia Washington
Charles H. Bell 1937 Chehalis Washington
Charles Bell 2007 Vancouver Washington
Christopher Bell 2006 Centralia Washington
D. P. Bell 1899 Linnton Washington
Donal Bell 1920 1993 Morton Washington
Edith P. Bell 1904 1988 Chehalis Washington
Edward W. Bell 1942 1993 Louisville Kentucky
Florence Margaret (Peggy) Frances Bell 1920 1989 Olympia Washington
Gloria Agnes Baxter Bell 1925 1982 Aberdeen Washington
Grayson E. Bell 2009 Packwood Washington
Gus Bell 1947 1992 Centralia Washington
H. Y. (Dr.) Bell 1882 1965 Centralia Washington
Helen Theresa Stoffer Bell 1926 2013 Centralia Washington
Henry Bell 1958 Morton Washington
Herbert Yeomans (Bert)(Sr.) Bell 1925 2007 Olympia Washington
Jack LeRoy Bell 1939 2009 Centralia Washington
Jalmar Bell 1898 1978 Chehalis Washington
Jean Sinclair Bell 1894 1987 Centralia Washington
Jennie Irene Rauma Bell 1903 1981 Chehalis Washington
Jessie M. (Mrs.) Bell 1898 1979 Tacoma Washington
John H. Bell 1928 2000 Mossyrock Washington
John I. Bell 1911 1973 Centralia Washington
John Martin Bell 1813 1908 Chehalis Washington
John William Bell 1939 1981 Toledo Washington
June A. Bell 1917 1989 Seattle Washington
Kenneth D. Bell 1922 2006 Centralia Washington
Kevin Dean Bell 1976 2015 Rochester Washington
Lena A. Powers Bell 1913 1996 Yakima Washington
Leon J. Bell 1949 Centralia Washington
Lottie K. Bell 1898 1976 Centralia Washington
Marie P. Bell 1918 1995 Chehalis Washington
Marion Addie Miles Bell 1918 2001 Longview Washington
Mary G. Bell 1950 Onalaska Washington
Mary Lou Bell 1910 1979 Rochester Washington
Michael Bell 2012 Longview Washington
Nathan Farley Bell 1974 1981 Enumclaw Washington
Roscoe W. Bell 1941 Los Angeles California
Ruth L. Stone Bell 1921 2000 Kelson Washington
Samuel David Bell 1987 1992 Tacoma Washington
Samuel Bell 1900 1988 Centralia Washington
Thomas Aiken (Dr.) Bell 1947 1999 Preston Washington
William E. Bell 1958 Oakvile Washington
William E. Bell 1912 1982 Tacoma Washington
William J. Bell 2010 Centralia Washington
Paul Nathaniel Bellamy 1905 1969 Olympia Washington
Robert J. Bellamy 1931 1993 Portland Oregon
Mathilda D. Belland 1891 1968 Chehalis Washington
Nels Belland 1888 1961 Onalaska Washington
Nina Belland 1937 Tacoma Washington
Thomas A. Bellanger 1899 1984 Chehalis Washington
Clarence Lee Belles 1895 1961 Vancouver Washington
Mrs. Arthur Bellin 1911 1969 Gresham Oregon
Alva E. Bellinger 1904 1986 Chehalis Washington
Belle (Mrs.) Bellinger 1867 1929 Ceres Washington
Harry B. Bellis 1889 1969 Tacoma Washington
Robert Harry Bellis 1917 1959 Tacoma Washington
Mark Scott Bellmont 1954 1985 Centralia Washington
George C. (Sr.) Belmont 1903 1970 Hoodsport Washington
Jack Allen (Sr.) Belmont 1925 2009 Olympia Washington
Ernest Albert Belongia 1904 1986 Chehalis Washington
Jeanne L. Belongia 1902 1985 Centralia Washington
Leonard J. Belongia 2003 Onalaska Washington
Mary Elizabeth Santee Belongia 1907 1990 Centralia Washington
Philip Earl Belongia 1902 1971 Vail Washington
Courtney A. Belt 1926 1975 Chehalis Washington
Novella Redwine Beltran 1944 1999 Centralia Washington
Robert E. Belts 1921 1961 Pasco Washington
Edward Belville 1949 Olympia Washington
Josephine Bemis 1923 Okanagon Washington
J. (Mrs.) Bemus 1904 Olympia Washington
Albert John Bena 2006 Centralia Washington
Alfred J. Bena 1900 1982 Olympia Washington
Celia (Mrs.) Tauscher Bena 1924 Chehalis Washington
Donald Thomas Bena 2010 St. Helens Oregon
Emil Frank Bena 1897 1972 Chehalis Washington
Harry J. Bena 1935 2006 Puyallup Washington
John L. Bena 1891 1972 Vancouver Washington
Joseph Bena 1859 1913 Portland Oregon
Marcelle Mae Bena 1904 1977 Chehalis Washington
Mary Anna Bena 1908 Chehalis Washington
Mary Anna Bena 1901 1979 Chehalis Washington
Ralph Allen Bena 1938 2007 Chehalis Washington
Thomas Bena 1932 Lewis County Washington
Louie B. Benard 1898 1977 Vancouver Washington
Bessie (Mrs.) Benberg 1883 1959 Centralia Washington
Cleeve Ann Seney Benberg 1898 1969 Tacoma Washington
Elmer H. Benberg 1884 1969 Tacoma Washington
Henry Elmer Benberg 1913 2001 Tacoma Washington
Margaret A. Benberg 1894 1992 Tacoma Washington
George H. Benckert 1891 1971 Sonoma California
John Joseph Benckert 1894 1974 Seattle Washington
Eric Alan Bencshing 1958 2007
Delbert Eugene Bender 1937 1986 Centralia Washington
Emma Berschauer Bender 1909 1991 Olympia Washington
Leo G. Bender 1918 1959 Longview Washington
Henry B. Bendickson 1906 1984 Centralia Washington
Hulda Bendickson 1913 2002 Centralia Washington
Martha E. Bendsten 1891 1979 Valentine Nebraska
Martin Bendsten 1888 1970 Tacoma Washington
Alfred Louis (Jr.) Benedict 1976 1976 Chehalis Washington
Alfred Richard Benedict 1927 1987 Oceanside California
Alfred Roy Benedict 1951 Chehalis Washington
Bess L. Benedict 1905 1995 Centralia Washington
Cyrus Chase Benedict 1936 Centralia Washington
Donna Benedict 2006 Centralia Washington
Edna May Benedict 1899 1988 Tacoma Washington
Elizabeth Ann Benedict 1925 1984 Reno Nevada
Ethel M. Gehrman Benedict 1914 2006 Olympia Washington
Francis L. Benedict 1878 1972 Chehalis Washington
Gertrude (Mrs. Francis) Benedict 1880 1958 Chehalis Washington
Herbert S. Benedict 1931 Chehalis Washington
James S. Benedict 1922 2010 Centralia Washington
John M. Benedict 1923 Centralia Washington
John M. Benedict 1913 1996 Chehalis Washington
John M. Benedict 1885 1972 Centralia Washington
John Merrill (IV) Benedict 1945 2008 Scottsdale Arizona
John W. Benedict 1853 1921 Winlock Washington
Larry G. (Master Sgt.) Benedict 1928 1982 Klamath Falls Oregon
Laura Benedict 1941 Bucoda Washington
Lloyd Benedict 1898 1984 Centralia Washington
Lucy T. Prill Benedict 1905 1989 Centralia Washington
Maranda (Mrs.) Morgan Benedict 1881 1908 Winlock Washington
Margaret Ruth Born Benedict 1929 1988 Denver Colorado
Martha Patricia Hergert Benedict 1916 1999 Centralia Washington
Mary E. (Mrs. Benedict 1951 Winlock Washington
May S. (Mrs.) Benedict 1885 1971 Centralia Washington
Otto D. Benedict 1941 Bucoda Washington
Otto L. Benedict 1907 1998 Bucoda Washington
Ray E. Benedict 1906 1985 Centralia Washington
Rena Clare Benedict 1889 1972 Portland Oregon
Robert E. Benedict 1875 1936 Washington
Theresa Maria Nachreiner Benedict 1899 1984 Olympia Washington
Walter E. Benedict 1895 1980 Vancouver Washington
William A. Benedict 1919 Skookumchuck Washington
Isabelle Benefiel 1903 Toledo Washington
Mattie (Mrs.) Benefiel 1906 Lewis County Washington
Phoebe E. Benefiel 1875 1972 Oakland California
William Melvin Benefiel 1948 Centralia Washington
Infant Benett 1904 Winlock Washington
Cora B. Benfield 1914 1998 Centralia Washington
Lawrence Neil Benfield 1929 2009 Rochester Washington
Karen E. Hoffert Benford 1955 1997 Seattle Washington
Bill A. Benjamin 2009 Rochester Washington
Damon Cole Benjamin 1973 1978 Centralia Washington
Irvin Lloyd Benjamin 1902 1977 Centralia Washington
J. W. Benjamin 1901 Stevenson Washington
Lloyd Gerald Benjamin 1930 1959 Centralia Washington
Margaret Benjamin 1809 1900 Napavine Washington
Sarah Edith Sapp Benjamin 1908 2000 Centralia Washington
John Benkert 1869 1951 Chehalis Washington
B. T. (Mrs.) Benn 1904 Colville Washington
John Benn 1891 1972 Aberdeen Washington
Margaret (Mrs. John) Benn 1894 1968 McCleary Washington
Alvah M. (Sr.) Bennett 1902 1983 Olympia Washington
Andrew Bennett 1902 Toledo Washington
Anna D. (Mrs. Thomas) Bennett 1899 1973 Centralia Washington
Arthur J. Bennett 1972 Maytown Washington
Arthur N. Bennett 1931 Union Washington
Artie Lea Barker Bennett 1904 1993 Centralia Washington
Aseneth W. Bennett 1906 1977 Tacoma Washington
Blanche Velma Bennett 1969 Ukiah California
Carol Ann Bennett 1962 Evaline Washington
Carren Elaine Bloyd Bennett 1954 2008 Centralia Washington
Charles R. Bennett 1882 1975 Retsil Washington
Clark Richard Bennett 1909 1975 Chehalis Washington
Clifford A. Bennett 1912 1989 Bend Oregon
Dalles Steve Bennett 1927 1988 Centralia Washington
David Lee Bennett 1918 1935 Napavine Washington
Dewey T. Bennett 1898 1988 Bremerton Washington
Dollie D. Massingham Bennett 1904 1981 Centralia Washington
Dorothea Hoggatt Davidson Bennett 1916 1980 Centralia Washington
Douglas Elmer Bennett 1944 Morton Washington
Earl F. Bennett 1890 1967 Centralia Washington
Edith Elizabeth Bennett 1923 1995 Morton Washington
Edith G. (Mrs.) Bennett 1904 1981 Centralia Washington
Edna Gay (Mrs.) Bennett 1887 1958 Chehalis Washington
Effie S. (Mrs.) St. James Bennett 1859 1937 Onalaska Washington
Elmer G. Bennett 1887 1977 Centralia Washington
Esther Dorothea Buschman Bennett 1898 1997 Roseburg Oregon
Eva Elizabeth Maidment Bennett 1890 1978 Centralia Washington
Florence N. MacAndrew Bennett 1903 2001 Centralia Washington
Frank Charles (Sr.) Bennett 1925 2000 Centralia Washington
Fred A. Bennett 1886 1972 Centralia Washington
Gary Gordon Bennett 1943 2002 Chehalis Washington
George Stephen Bennett 1890 1974 Centralia Washington
George Bennett 1959 Centralia Washington
Gladys Gayetta Bennett 1896 1999 Centralia Washington
Glenn S. Bennett 1897 1971 Bucoda Washington
Glenn W. Bennett 1928 1996 Centralia Washington
Harold C. Bennett 1903 1985 Tacoma Washington
Harold William Bennett 1897 1958 Oakland California
Infant Bennett 1913 1913 Littell Washington
Iva Dorsey Bennett 1901 1985 Centralia Washington
James A. Bennett 1987 Tacoma Washington
James Noble Bennett 1893 1908 Forest Washington
James R. Bennett 1917 1991 Glenoma Washington
Jennie O. Murray Bennett 1899 1985 Bremerton Washington
Jennings F. Bennett 1896 1992 Puyallup Washington
Jessie Day Bennett 1898 1984 Orting Washington
John W. Bennett 1899 1967 Oakville Washington
John Bennett 1943 2014 Centralia Washington
Judy Ann Bennett 1953 2012 Oakville Washington
Karl Alan Bennett 1962 1990 Seattle Washington
Leona Murphy Bennett 1890 1976 Centralia Washington
Malburn E. Bennett 1919 1997 Centralia Washington
Margaret O. Bennett 1900 1990 Olympia Washington
Maria (Mrs.) Bennett 1835 1909 Dryad Washington
Marian Waller Bennett 1918 1985 San Francisco California
Marie Francis Gribbon Bennett 1904 1990 Kennewick Washington
Martha Bennett 1922 Chehalis Washington
Mary F. Bennett 1923 Adna Washington
Maud F. Bennett 1903 1981 Chehalis Washington
May E. (Mrs.) Cook Bennett 1894 1972 Chehalis Washington
Mettie Bennett 1920 Dryad Washington
Miles Bennett 1908 Centralia Washington
Nellie Amanda Bennett 1888 1982 Spokane Washington
Nettie (Mrs.) Phillips Bennett 1924 Portland Oregon
Norman Bennett 1959 Toledo Washington
Page Gordon Bennett 1921 2007 Adna Washington
Pamela M. Bennett 1948 1996 Centralia Washington
Ralph Arlin Bennett 1911 1976 Shelton Washington
Robert E. Bennett 1875 1936 Chehalis Washington
Robert F. Bennett 1958 Morton Washington
Ronald James Bennett 2009 Olympia Washington
S. N. Bennett 1938 Yakima Washington
Sarah (Mrs.) Bennett 1839 1917 Toledo Washington
Serema Kiezzieah Bennett 1964 Chehalis Washington
Sophie Sohl Bennett 1913 1977 Canyonville Oregon
Summers Bennett 1970 Des Moines Washington
Theron G. Bennett 1941 Tacoma Washington
Thomas R. Bennett 1893 1976 Centralia Washington
Tina C. (Mrs.) Cantwell Bennett 1880 1951 Bellingham Washington
Vera Lu Miller Bennett 1911 2001 Laurel Montana
Vern J. Bennett 1904 1987 Centralia Washington
Vernon James Bennett 1921 1994 Olympia Washington
Violet M. Bennett 2005 Renton Washington
Wilbur J. Bennett 1894 1971 Chehalis Washington
William H. Bennett 1868 1934 Adna Washington
William J. Bennett 1976 Ocean Shores Washington
William O. Bennett 1840 1907 Centralia Washington
William Bennett 1908 1984 Portland Oregon
Jeanne Ruth Alexander Benninger 1925 2001 Centralia Washington
Zona Lois Bennington 2001 Chehalis Washington
Eleanore Rose Bennion 1911 1990 Palm Desert California
Alfred W. Benny 1921 2013 Chehalis Washington
Anna (Mrs.) Benny 1897 1974 Chehalis Washington
Evelyn Lucille Hurn Benny 2010 Centralia Washington
James Richard Benny 1918 1999 Centralia Washington
Kenneth M. Benny 1924 1985 Olympia Washington
Rea Betty Benny 1922 2006 Chehalis Washington
Theodore Benny 1925 1994 Chehalis Washington
Edward Michael Benoit 1888 1919 Chehalis Washington
M. E. Benoit 1919 Aberdeen Washington
Terry David Benoit 1948 1992 Centralia Washington
Beverly Jeanne Bensching 1929 1985 Chehalis Washington
Earl Joseph Bensching 2006 Centralia Washington
Eric Alan Bensching 1958 2007 Centralia Washington
Andrew Benson 1930 Centralia Washington
Anna Sophie Greichen Benson 1914 1994 Olympia Washington
Benjamin Benson 1910 Steilacoom Washington
Bertha J. Benson 1912 1978 Centralia Washington
Bina (Mrs. W. W.) Maupin Benson 1934 Centralia Washington
David Albin Benson 1909 2001 Yakima Washington
Eugene Benson 1889 1912 Dryad Washington
Jim Donald Benson 1928 2013 Chehalis Washington
Joseph Benson 1924 Chehalis Washington
Karin Ragnhild Johansson Benson 1911 1999 Glenoma Washington
Leona (Mrs. Silas) Stark Benson 1922 1971 Onalaska Washington
Merle E. Benson 1911 1986 Centralia Washington
Ole Benson 1934 Pleasant Valley Washington
Regina Mary Benson 1888 1975 Chehalis Washington
Rudolph A. Benson 1886 1968 Morton Washington
Silas Arnold Benson 1922 1999 Centralia Washington
Thelma Lola Benson 1904 1993 Centralia Washington
Violet Eva Sibley Benson 1921 1975 Toledo Washington
William G. Benson 2011 Chehalis Washington
William W. Benson 1936 Centralia Washington
Mary R. Benthien 1901 1982 Vancouver Washington
Benjamin Pierce Bentley 1840 1921 Pe Ell Washington
Beverly Jeanne Bentley 1930 1993 Centralia Washington
Cleveland Bentley 1887 1968 Seattle Washington
G. W. Bentley 1950 Laddonia Missouri
Hannah Isabella Bentley 1865 1944 Tacoma Washington
James A. Bentley 1861 1936 Seattle Washington
Joan Frances Bentley 1940 1995 Centralia Washington
Mary (Mrs.) Bentley 1918 Lewis County Washington
May Belle Brockway Bentley 1911 1997 Longview Washington
Olive (Mrs.) Manning Bentley 1937 Clintwood Virginia
Ruth Frances Bentley 1889 1964 Clinton, Whidbey Washington
Edgar Bently 1904 Centralia Washington
Barry R. Benton 1961 1985 Santa Clara California
Betty J. Marsh Benton 1923 2000 Salem Oregon
Charley W. Benton 1905 1986 Centralia Washington
George Nicholas Benton 1918 2012 Centralia Washington
Jim L. (Sr.) Benton 1938 2002 Morton Washington
Lois Virginia Benton 1935 2014 Mineral Washington
Ralph L. Benton 1923 2002 Kennewick Washington
Sidney S. Benton 1904 1978 Morton Washington
Velma Forrest Benton 1911 1993 Tacoma Washington
William (Dr.) Benton 1934 2012 Centralia Washington
Joan (Twin) Bentson 1949 Salkum Washington
Charles A. Benz 1894 1983 Chehalis Washington
Margaret Benz 1900 1985 Chehalis Washington
Joseph Benzer 1902 La Center Washington
Janette Strong Beondick 1904 1987 Centralia Washington
Gladys May Beondik 1921 1997 Centralia Washington
Fred Berbaum 1919 Centralia Washington
Bertha Ray Berberich 1887 1958 Myrtle Creek Oregon
George J. Berciunas 1923 1973 Chehalis Washington
Theda D. Berciunas 1915 1997 Tacoma Washington
W. S. (Mrs.) Berdan 1916 Portland Oregon
William S. Berden 1919 San Francisco California
Edna (Miss) Berendsen 1895 1966 Chehalis Washington
Bob Beresford 1941 2012 Chehalis Washington
Ruth Minton Beresford 1919 2011 Boistfort Washington
Adlaide (Mrs.) Berg 1958 Duluth Minnesota
Al Berg 1932 Chehalis Washington
Anton Christian Berg 1869 1954 Morton Washington
Ben Berg 1900 1973 Onalaska Washington
Carl Winston Berg 1926 2010 Toledo Washington
Carol N. Kaye Berg 1922 1983 Chehalis Washington
Charles Berg 1932 Chehalis Washington
Corinne (see family file) VanDoren Berg 1990 Chehalis Washington
Daniel P. Berg 1875 1950 Morton Washington
Edith Berg 1882 1971 Rochester Washington
Edna Mae (Miss) Berg 1902 1958 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth Berg 1927 Elma Washington
Elmer E. Berg 1886 1935 Centralia Washington
Emil E. Berg 1911 1978 Chehalis Washington
Guinevere Oenone Strong Berg 1915 1978 Centralia Washington
Hattie Mae Berg 1961 Centralia Washington
Helen Genevieve Daly Berg 1931 2000 Centralia Washington
Herbert Martin (Jr.) Berg 1963 1999 Centralia Washington
Hilda Berg 1905 1988 Ryderwood Washington
Irene E. (Mrs.) Berg 1893 1969 Longview Washington
Irene S. Berg 2008 Toledo Washington
Irving Berg 1906 1990 Morton Washington
Joseph Berg 1908 1989 Centralia Washington
Kenneth Lester Berg 1933 1997 Centralia Washington
Larry Leroy Berg 2014 Curtis Washington
Louis Berg 1927 Elma Washington
Marian C. Cardwell Berg 1909 1997 Centralia Washington
Marian Elizabeth Anderson Berg 1911 2007 Centralia Washington
Milton A. Berg 1913 2000 Centralia Washington
Minnie Priem Berg 1908 1999 Winlock Washington
Myron Alden Berg 1906 1986 Ryderwood Washington
Nils David (Maj.) Berg 1914 1988 Seattle Washington
Palmer Conrad Berg 1913 2002 Centralia Washington
Phyllis Stack Berg 1924 1995 Centralia Washington
Reuben L. Berg 1892 1980 Longview Washington
Robert Lee Berg 1932 2012 Oakville Washington
Roger Neal Berg 1969 1970 Seattle Washington
Selmer J. Berg 1914 1987 Tenino Washington
Stan E. Berg 1900 1969 Chehalis Washington
Susan Elaine Butterfield Berg 1960 2009 Centralia Washington
William Henry Berg 1898 1972 Chehalis Washington
William T. Berg 1877 1967 Centralia Washington
Elvind Berge 1901 1960 Centralia Washington
Anna (Miss) Bergen 1915 Riffe Washington
Florence (Miss) Bergen 1915 Riffe Washington
Frank (Jr.) Bergen 1915 Riffe Washington
Martin Bergen 1886 1974 Centralia Washington
Mary (Miss) Bergen 1915 Riffe Washington
Stella (Mrs.) Bergen 1886 1968 Centralia Washington
Stephen Joseph Bergen 1864 1939 Morton Washington
Marcia Joyce Allen Berger 1933 1999 Centralia Washington
May (see Bing Paulsen) Berger 1981 Oslo Norway
Myrtle Berger 1912 Centralia Washington
Susan Rae Parrish Berger 1934 1995 Lakewood Washington
Vincent Berger 1928 1996 Centralia Washington
Mable S. Bergersen 1978 Morton Washington
Paulis Bergeson 1967 Raymond Washington
Floyde Reid Bergh 1904 1998 Minneapolis Minnesota
Irene C. Bergh 1905 1989 Morton Washington
Fred V. Berglund 1886 1965 Winlock Washington
Charles O. Bergman 1862 1944 Salkum Washington
Clarence E. Bergman 1920 1992 Centralia Washington
Eliza L. (Mrs. Charles) Bergman 1903 Salkum Washington
Jeffery Dale Bergman 1965 2013 Rochester Washington
Julia Leona Balfour Bergman 1919 2000 Olympia Washington
Julia May Sellards Bergman 1891 1973 Chehalis Washington
Lloyd C. Bergman 1893 1980 Centralia Washington
Rosemarie Pauline Suter Bergman 1938 2002 Federal Way Washington
Roy T. Bergman 1887 1962 Chehalis Washington
Theodore Bergman 1905 Salkum Washington
Susan Marie Johnson Bergmanis 1953 1992 Rochester Washington
Marie Watson Bergreen 1973 Tacoma Washington
O. F. Bergsett 1899 Alaska
Anna V. Veldman Bergsma 1890 1989 Centralia Washington
Bernard M. Berkenkotter 2009 Winlock Washington
Beverly L. Ames Berkenkotter 1946 1997 Lacey Washington
Gary Dennis Berkley 1939 1996 Centralia Washington
Valletta Berkley 1924 1997 Lacey Washington
William Charles Berko 2010 Morton Washington
Edward M. Berkseth 1907 1973 Olympia Washington
Edward Berkshire 1920 San Francisco California
Elizabeth Carlysle Berkshire 1844 1909 Centralia Washington
Henry (Mrs.) Andrews Berkshire 1884 1935 Elma Washington
Clifford R. Berlanger 1938 Portland Washington
Arthur J. Berlin 1903 1976 Chehalis Washington
Eddie Gusta Berlin 1910 1979 Chehalis Washington
Eva L. Turner Berlin 1911 1999 Longview Washington
George E. Berlin 1940 Seattle Washington
Gordon Berlin 1914 1961 Los Angeles California
Guy C. Berlin 1919 Centralia Washington
Helen P. Berlin 1905 1983 Centralia Washington
John Berlin 1942 Toledo Washington
Karon Lee Hardy Berlin 1946 2013 Toledo Washington
Robert N. Berlin 1960 Banning California
Wilho Jack Berlin 1908 1988 Chehalis Washington
Dora Rome Berlow 1908 1972 Portland Oregon
Jack Albert Berman 1915 2009 Hollywood California
Doris Marie Berna 2005 Centralia Washington
Ada Vera Banks Bernard 1938 2003 Centralia Washington
Earl Bernard 1897 1975 Mineral Washington
Gertrude E. Bernard 1901 1982 Tacoma Washington
Jack William Bernard 1987 Lacassine Louisiana
Joseph Lester Bernard 1903 1979 Chehalis Washington
Minne Bernard 1874 1971 Battle Ground Washington
Vera F. Downing Berner 1959 Seattle Washington
Betty Mossman Bernhardt 1926 1991 Centralia Washington
Richard L. Bernhardt 1925 1996 U.W. Seattle Washington
Barbara Lee Bernier 2005 Centralia Washington
Celeste Gerand Bernier 1849 1909 Cowlitz Prairie Washington
Charlotte Rowley Bernier 1915 1980 Scott Lake Washington
Daniel Bernier 1898 Lewis County Washington
Ed Bernier 1898 Newaukum Washington
Etta (Mrs.) Bernier 1884 1968 San Diego California
John Bernier 1935 Chehalis Washington
Julien Bernier 1784 1871 Forest Washington
Julien Bernier 1913 Lewis County Washington
Louis Bernier 1903 Hoquiam Washington
Marcel Bernier 1819 1889 Newaukum Washington
Michelle Parent Bernier 1921 1975 Morton Washington
Napoleon J. Bernier 1874 1955 Forest Washington
Peter T. Bernier 1870 1944 Lewis County Washington
Peter Bernier 1848 1914 Forest Washington
Phil Bernier 1923 1995 Bremerton Washington
Robert Noel Bernier 1954 1993 West Jordan Utah
Rosa Sinclair Bernier 1902 Lewis County Washington
Georgia M. Bernobich 1906 1990 Olympia Washington
Nick Bernobich 1895 1984 Centralia Washington
Ona Viola Bernobich 1908 1981 Chehalis Washington
Rudolph L. Bernobich 1916 1972 Chehalis Washington
Nick Bernovich 1895 1984 Washington
George Wyley Berrian 1920 2005 Oakville Washington
Eileen R. Berrier 1908 1986 Centralia Washington
Gerals Lee Berrier 1939 2010 Centralia Washington
Harold J. Berrier 1902 1978 Chehalis Washington
Albert R. (Dutch) Berry 1900 1962 Chehalis Washington
Alida Annes Winston Berry 1838 1886 Chehalis Washington
Anna Maria Berry 1860 Callaway County Missouri
Augustus Tate Berry 1887 1960 Mayfield Washington
Bernice Clara Armstrong Berry 1924 2006 Olympia Washington
Betty L. Grasser Berry 1946 2010 Vancouver Washington
Caleb Berry 1917 Centralia Washington
Carrie C. Berry 1875 1962 McKenna Washington
Charlotte A. Berry 1904 1986 Chehalis Washington
Clela G. Yeager Berry 1905 1989 Chehalis Washington
David Curtis (Sr.) Berry 1938 1999 Olympia Washington
David G. Berry 1881 1961 Olympia Washington
Doris Cowan Berry 1901 1993 Sacramento California
Doris Bauer Berry 1886 1970 Heppner Oregon
Elmer Harold Berry 1920 1994 Morton Washington
F. H. (Herc) Berry 1912 1987 Chehalis Washington
J. Wesley Berry 1980 Palm Desert California
James R. Berry 1941 1993 Longview Washington
John J. Berry 1933 Tacoma Washington
John L. Berry 1899 1977 Centralia Washington
John Wesley Berry 1929 Retsil Washington
John Berry 1902 Tacoma Washington
Leva Alice Linwood Berry 1915 1998 Kelso Washington
Lloyd R. Berry 1899 1960 Portland Oregon
Minnie L. Minard Berry 1897 1981 Chehalis Washington
Poula Olsen Berry 1904 1992 White Salmon Washington
Raymond Wade Berry 1932 2002 Riverside California
Robert L. (Staff Sgt.) (Jr.) Berry 1938 1966 Clark Air Base Philippines
Robert M. Berry 1902 California
Robert T. (III) Berry 1931 2000 Chehalis Washington
Ruby Pittman Berry 1895 1978 Chehalis Washington
Shirley Bell Berry 1928 2006 Bellingham Washington
Tate (Mrs.) Berry 1923 Puyallup Washington
Vergil Lee Berry 1904 1972 Tacoma Washington
William Theodore Berry 1873 1959 Centralia Washington
Irene M. Harlow Berryhill 1927 2008 King County Washington
Jefferson O. Berryhill 1895 1952 Chehalis Washington
Gregory Berryman 1971 1984 Tacoma Washington
Lucille Marie Kenyon Berryman 1912 1996 Centralia Washington
William J. Berryman 1910 1988 Packwood Washington
O. F. Bersett 1899 Washington
Gayl Bertagni 2009 Packwood Washington
Englebert (Mrs.) Bertele 1948 Centralia Washington
Michael Edward Bertels 1965 2002 Lewis County Washington
Aileen Ethel Karkkainen Bertholl 1917 2000 Centralia Washington
Bert H. Bertholl 1918 1997 Longview Washington
Alexander Gordon (Jr.) Berthoud 1907 2001 Moses Lake Washington
Reona Belle Hurn Berthoud 1911 1995 Bucoda Washington
Garnet Fay Bertran 2006 Centralia Washington
Ed Bertrand 1909 Vader Washington
Elizabeth M. (Miss) Bertrand 1900 1978 Centralia Washington
Marie K. Runge Bertrand 1870 1949 Chehalis Washington
Mary (Mrs. George) Bertrand 1859 1934 Olequa Washington
Jacob Bertschie 1863 1942 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth Adeline Sawtell Beseman 1894 1969 Seattle Washington
James Alfred Beseske 1921 2012 Mossyrock Washington
James Joseph Beslow 1981 2000 Chinook Pass Washington
Amber Cornwell Bess 1920 2002 Centralia Washington
George A. Besse 1938 Cen Washington
Jolynn P. Trombley Bessett 1954 2001 Rochester Washington
Anna Mahon Stiltner Best 1913 2006 Morton Washington
Cora (Mrs.) Best 1913 Montesano Washington
Donna Gayle Best 1948 2003 Centralia Washington
George L. Best 1915 2001 Morton Washington
James Matthias Best 2012 Phoenix Arizona
Johnnie Sue "Nonnie" Best 1939 1994 Olympia Washington
Kyle John Best 1972 2013 Centalia Washington
Mary Elizabeth Brown Best 1901 1992 Centralia Washington
Phillip Roger Best 1937 2008 Centralia Washington
Samuel Best 1854 1938 Montesano Washington
Carolle Turya Beswick 2011 Everett Washington
Luanna Faye Henderson Bethards 1959 2008 Olympia Washington
Pat N. Bethe 1955 1980 Anchorage Alaska
Clifton N. Bethell 1921 1996 Centralia Washington
Jeweldeen Ward Bethell 1925 1995 Centralia Washington
August Bethge 1943 Chehalis Washington
Clarence Robert Bethge 1908 1997 Centralia Washington
Isabel Bethge 1911 1987 Chehalis Washington
Paul Bethge 1902 1970 Chehalis Washington
Ruby L. Louderback Bethge 1907 1998 Centralia Washington
Sarah M. Dunn Bethge 1903 2000 Morton Washington
Walter F. Bethge 1904 1979 Tacoma Washington
Maria M. Schicht Bethlen 1912 1998 Grays Harbor Washington
Reona Belle Hurn Bethoud 1911 1995 Washington
Paulina Anna Suter Betschart 1900 1992 Puyallup Washington
Albert D. Bett 1923 1977 Steilacoom Washington
Alexander A. Bett 1894 1969 Chehalis Washington
Gertrude H. Bett 1890 1976 Chehalis Washington
Harry A. Bett 1926 2000 Castle Rock Washington
Harry Allen Bett 1897 1966 Chehalis Washington
John A. Bett 1924 Crego Hill Washington
John L. Bett 1904 1974 Chehalis Washington
Robert Bett 1887 1956 Chehalis Washington
LeEtta M. Gibson Bettcher 1899 1967 Centralia Washington
Walter F. Bettin 1896 1981 Centralia Washington
Alice Roberta Greer Betts 1913 1989 Olympia Washington
C. A. Betts 1896 1988 Tacoma Washington
Charles Martin Betts 1865 1955 Hannaford Valley Washington
Clara M. Hoerling Betts 1894 1979 Centralia Washington
Clifford E. Betts 1908 1996 Olympia Washington
Clyde L. Betts 1899 1974 Silver City New Mexico
Delmar E. Betts 1910 1986 Chehalis Washington
Earl T. Betts 1914 2002 Kelso Washington
Evelyn Ann Williams Betts 1919 1999 Morton Washington
Evelyn Jean Betts 2007 Longview Washington
Floyd J. Betts 1901 1985 Lacey Washington
George D. Betts 1922 1990 Centralia Washington
George Washington Betts 1881 1965 Vancouver Washington
Georgia Grey Betts 1914 1991 Centralia Washington
Hattie Kreger Betts 1886 1973 Centralia Washington
Hilda Mae Brewer Betts 1897 1983 Olympia Washington
Irene C. Nicman Betts 1927 2003 Olympia Washington
James Dale Betts 1916 1962 Seattle Washington
John A. Betts 1923 1987 Centralia Washington
Linda Lea Walker Betts 1944 2002 Chehalis Washington
Louise Mildred Betts 1958 Centralia Washington
Margaret R. Betts 1856 1935 Crego Hill Washington
Maudie M. Gordon Betts 1905 1998 Olympia Washington
Scott Allen (Jr.) Betts 1989 1989 New Haven Connecticut
Vernon Raymond Betts 1915 1991 Chehalis Washington
Allen Betty 1888 East Toledo Washington
Harold Betty 1890 1908 Toledo Washington
Howard C. Betty 1889 Eadonia Washington
Maroa Betty 1908 Toledo Washington
Jacob Beusch 1925 San Diego California
Milton W. Beusch 1884 1972 Centralia Washington
Otto J. Beusch 1882 1938 Chehalis Washington
Otto William Beusch 1904 1966 Seattle Washington
Susie M. Beusch 1881 1954 Morton Washington
William Beusch 1937 Salkum Washington
Carl F. Beuter 1888 1968 Chehalis Washington
Clarence C. Beuter 1911 1986 Lacey Washington
Melburn Beuter 1919 1997 Port Townsend Washington
Minne Clara Beuter 1892 1985 Centralia Washington
Arthur Beutler 1929 Tacoma Washington
Charles M. Bevan 1873 1955 Centralia Washington
Marcella Jean Bevans 1929 1994 Seattle Washington
Wade Avary Bevans 1908 1985 Packwood Washington
Harold John Bevard 1915 2002 Vader Washington
Hester Mae Palmateer Bevard 1922 2007 Longview Washington
Charles A. Bever 1934 Centralia Washington
Charles Alvin Bever 1892 1960 Centralia Washington
Denzel Juanita Smith Bever 1903 1998 Centralia Washington
Joseph Bever 1921 Centralia Washington
Leonard R. Bever 1960 Centralia Washington
Lloyd Wendell (Judge) Bever 1920 1996 Centralia Washington
Paul D. Bever 1924 1993 Tacoma Washington
Sylvia Bever 1896 1985 Centralia Washington
Henry C. Bevill 1949 Reno Nevada
Clara Beville 1875 1961 Curtis Washington
R. N. Beville 1849 1935 Curtis Washington
Cora (Mrs. V.L.) Bevington 1969 Des Moines Washington
Gena S. Bevington 1896 1993 Centralia Washington
Homer C. Bevington 1897 1974 Chehalis Washington
James B. Bevington 1989 Centralia Washington
Lloyd Bevington 1927 1982 Salem Oregon
May Bevington 1866 1965 Sacramento California
V. L. (Attorney) Bevington 1940 Chehalis Washington
Mary Estella Bevins 1885 1980 Chehalis Washington
R. H. Bevins 1927 Toledo Washington
Dora Wilson Bevis 1977 Ilwaco Washington
Wayne Bevis 1905 1975 Longview Washington
Lloyd John Bey 1887 1967 Chehalis Washington
Clifton Beydler 1934 1978 Tacoma Washington
Nellie C. Beyer 1883 1987 Chehalis Washington
Paul H. Beyer 1887 1979 Napavine Washington
Emmett Evertt Beyers 1922 2002 Tacoma Washington
Lillian Edith Beyers 1893 1980 Longview Washington
Oscar Philip Beyers 1892 1974 Spokane Washington
Henry James Beyett 1883 1964 Chehalis Washington
Klass Bezemer 1858 1946 Tacoma Washington
Florence Delport Bezy 1909 1999 Centralia Washington
Pierre August Bezy 1979 2001 Chehalis Washington
Emil Bialowons 1909 1994 Centralia Washington
Frieda Kontschak Bialowons 1914 2000 Rochester Washington
Mathilda (Mrs.) Bialy 1948 Silverton Oregon
James David Bias 1919 1994 Centralia Washington
Virginia O. (Ginny) Olander Bias 1926 1995 Mt. St. Helens Washington
Helen Seymour Bibler 1917 1996 Dallas Oregon
Charles Bice 1918 Centralia Washington
Earl Bice 1887 1975 Kelso Washington
Andrew L. Bickar 1925 1976 Clallam Bay Washington
Andrew Mathew Bickar 1890 1973 Aberdeen Washington
Caroline Joy Reuther Bickar 1936 2001 Toledo Washington
Herbert A. Bickar 1919 1988 Centralia Washington
Alice B. Babb Bickel 1910 1989 Seattle Washington
George Anthony Bickel 1907 1987 Centralia Washington
Sherry France Rice Bickel 1930 2013 Chehalis Washington
Ada M. (Mrs. Andrew) Bickford 1863 1948 Chehalis Washington
Andrew F. Bickford 1861 1931 Lake County Oregon
Donald T. Bickford 1926 1982 Centralia Washington
Emil J. Bickford 1914 1986 Spanaway Washington
George Fremont Bickford 1923 Chehalis Washington
Harriet L. (Mrs.) Bickford 1940 Chehalis Washington
Jay N. Bickford 1900 1979 Morton Washington
Lena Rhoda Thomas Bickford 1896 1994 Centralia Washington
Loma E. (Mrs. Jay) Bickford 1903 1975 Morton Washington
Louella (Mrs.) Bickford 1940 Seattle Washington
Pierrette Bickford 1921 2013 Chehalis Washington
Richard F. Bickford 1913 1989 Centralia Washington
Susan C. (Mrs.) Bickford 1910 Tacoma Washington
Tina A. Bickford 1938 1975 Chehalis Washington
Wentworth Monroe Bickford 1910 1994 Portland Oregon
Samuel William Bickle 1940 Chehalis Washington
Burl A. Bicknell 1918 1996 Lebanon Oregon
Orlando M. Bicknell 1940 Rochester Washington
Stanley Bicknell 1914 1995 Olympia Washington
Florrie Elizabeth Owens Bidner 1901 1997 Chehalis Washington
Kenneth Bidner 1941 1992 Olympia Washington
Raymond Boyd Bidner 1904 1977 Chehalis Washington
Stewart Elwood (Jr.) Bidner 1923 2000 Centralia Washington
Joseph D. Bidot 2011 Yelm Washington
Mary Biegger 1892 1906 Centralia Washington
Peter Biegger 1906 Chehalis Washington
Arthur T. Biehl 1924 1993 Salkum Washington
Alphones Louis Bieker 1909 1993 Chehalis Washington
Anthony A. Bieker 1900 1946 Chehalis Washington
Barbara (Mrs.) Bieker 1870 1938 Chehalis Washington
Donald L. Bieker 1926 1999 Anchorage Alaska
Doris Marie Kabel Bieker 1928 2010 Tacoma Washington
Elrancis Joseph Bieker 1919 Chehalis Washington
Eugene Francis Bieker 1920 1986 Olympia Washington
Georgia Adell Bieker 1919 1990 McCleary Washington
Gottleib Bieker 1927 Chehalis Washington
Jean Senk Evans Bieker 2013 Chehalis Washington
Jennifer Renee Antillon Bieker 1979 2011 Chehalis Washington
Joe Bieker 1928 2000 Sequim Washington
Joseph A. Bieker 1894 1978 Centralia Washington
Joseph Bieker 1896 1982 Centralia Washington
Mary Katherine Bieker 1898 1981 Centralia Washington
Meta Mae (Mrs.) Bieker 1911 1974 Wenatchee Washington
Richard Anthony Bieker 1949 2012 Bozeman Montana
Robert Anthony (Sr.) Bieker 1924 1980 Centralia Washington
Ruby Bieker 1910 1988 McCleary Washington
Tami Jolene Morse Bieker 1962 2013 Centralia Washington
Theodore (Ted) Bieker 1916 1995 Centralia Washington
Thomas A. Bieker 1894 1978 McCleary Washington
Cue J. Bielman 1892 1983 Albany Oregon
Olga M. Hagoes Bielman 1899 1986 Albany Oregon
Ben P. Bier 1898 1982 Centralia Washington
Hazel Nellie Bier 1897 1985 Centralia Washington
Joseph P. (U.S. Marine) Bier 2005 Ar Ramadi Province Iraq
Charles Whitfield Bierdeman 1903 1960 Chehalis Washington
Charles Whitfield (Jr.) Bierdeman 1930 2001 Centralia Washington
John R. Bierley 2013 Centralia Washington
Louise Lewis Bierley 2005 Centralia Washington
Hillis Sayers Bierly 1908 2000 Longview Washington
Dan C. Bierman 2013 Portland Oregon
Fred Bierward 1935 2011 Olympia Washington
Walter Joseph Bierward 1901 1961 Centralia Washington
Wanda Darlene Bierward 1933 2000 Shelton Washington
Wanda J. (Mrs.) Bierward 1908 1970 Centralia Washington
Lyle E. Biesecker 1918 1986 Centralia Washington
Marjorie Mae Grant Biesecker 1920 1992 Puyallup Washington
Clark M. Bigbee 1900 1979 Tacoma Washington
Lissie A. (Mrs.) Bigbee 1873 1970 Centralia Washington
Ida M. Bigelow 1894 1977 Olympia Washington
Paul T. Bigelow 1893 1977 Olympia Washington
Clara M. Cowart Bigger 1907 2000 Centralia Washington
Frank W. Bigger 1911 Chehalis Washington
Fee M. Biggs 1894 1971 Chehalis Washington
Paul W. Biggs 1890 1961 Vancouver Washington
Roy Bigham 1898 1978 Centralia Washington
Anna C. Bigler 1907 1988 Centralia Washington
Clyde L. Bigler 1905 1973 Crescent City California
Daisy M. Bigler 1901 1990 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth Grace Kimball Bigler 1914 1993 Olympia Washington
Esthle M. Bigler 1925 1982 Olympia Washington
Frank J. Bigler 1914 2013 Centralia Washington
Glen Lee Bigler 1925 1977 Olympic Nat'l Forest Washington
Leon Jerome Bigler 1952 1979 Mayfield Lake Washington
Levi Bigler 1933 Centralia Washington
Louise Arvilla Pettit Bigler 1917 2002 Chehalis Washington
Raymond Elroy Bigler 1958 1959 Seattle Washington
Riley E. Bigler 1901 1983 Centralia Washington
Russell C. Bigler 1899 1961 Rochester Washington
Susan Bigroad 1903 Montana
George Biles 1911 Olympia Washington
Minnie M. (Mrs. Thompson) Bill 1949 Centralia Washington
Amelia (Mrs. Peter) Buslap Billen 1865 1932 Chehalis Washington
Peter Billen 1862 1940 Centralia Washington
William P. Billen 1906 1971 Portland Washington
Harold W. Biller 2011 Randle Washington
Celia E. Ramsey Billings 1939 Chehalis Washington
Gladys Shirley Vestby Billings 1925 2005 Centralia Washington
Gregory Lee Billings 1950 1997 Chehalis Washington
Harvey Lee Billings 1914 2005 Centralia Washington
Howard H. Billings 1915 1996 Tenino Washington
Margaret Duncan Billings 1861 1938 Junction City Oregon
Rhoda (Mrs.) Billings 1952 Centralia Washington
Terry Jean Billings 1949 2012 Centralia Washington
Edward Billingsley 1905 1994 Vancouver Washington
Mary A. Billingsley 1911 1993 Olympia Washington
Raymond K. (Sarge) Billingsley 2014 Centralia Washington
Winfred S. Billiter 1918 1984 Toledo Washington
Frank Billman 1918 2006 Centralia Washington
E. E. (Pinky) Bilow 1906 1969 Chehalis Washington
Ethel (Mrs.) Bilow 1902 1969 Seattle Washington
Grace (Mrs. Guy L.) Butterfield Bilow 1889 1961 Aberdeen Washington
John see Mazie Callahan Bilow Washington
Leslie E. Bilow 1928 1980 Tacoma Washington
Peter Binearias 1905 Lewis County Washington
Eugene Frank Bingaman 1915 2004 Morton Washington
Frances N. (Mrs.) Crumb Bingaman 1893 1966 Morton Washington
Frank Joseph Bingaman 1891 1979 Morton Washington
Jack Nelson Bingaman 1918 2005 Poulsbo Washington
Julia Belle French Bingaman 1920 2009 Poulsbo Washington
Vivian Marie Clevinger Bingaman 2015 Morton Washington
Cecil Albert Bingham 1903 1967 Pacific Beach Washington
Dorothy Greathouse Bingham 1927 Portland Washington
Elsie Mae Stewart Bingham 1906 1999 Centralia Washington
Harold John Bingham 1906 1985 Puyallup Washington
J. E. Bingham 1922 Centralia Washington
John J. Bingham 1942 Centralia Washington
Larry Harold Bingham 1952 2008 Tacoma Washington
Lillian M. Bingham 1893 1972 Chehalis Washington
Nora O. Browning Bingham 1892 1990 Centralia Washington
Oliver Bingham 1902 1977 Chehalis Washington
Robert W. Bingham 1913 1979 Vancouver Washington
Rollie Bingham 1932 1990 Tacoma Washington
Vincent Paul Bingham 1914 1988 Portland Oregon
William E. Bingham 1925 Lewis County Washington
Joseph Douglas Bingley 1956 2007 Centralia Washington
Lois Jean Holmquist Bingley 1932 2001 Centralia Washington
Charles Wilson Binion 1915 1980 Portland Oregon
Dennis Eugene Binion 2012 Centralia Washington
Glen David Binion 1942 2015 Onalaska Washington
Maxine Helen Wilson Binion 1922 2010 Chehalis Washington
Robert Nelson Binion 1919 1998 Lacey Washington
Rollin Binion 1958 Quinault Washington
Sharon Anne Binion 1943 1991 Olympia Washington
Jim Binkerd 1942 2015 Sandpoint Idaho
J. F. Binkley 1930 Centralia Washington
Arthur Alex Binnie 1930 2002 Olympia Washington
Elam (Les) Binns 2006 Randle Washington
Jerold E. Birch 1936 2000 Seattle Washington
Betty J. Birchall 2008 South Bend Washington
Peter E. Birchall 1923 1994 Rochester Washington
William E. Birchall 1919 1983 Kelso Washington
Lonnie E. Birchfield 1933 2002 Rochester Washington
Alfred J. Bird 1897 1983 Tacoma Washington
Christopher Bird 2007 Centralia Washington
Evan Lee Bird 1936 2002 Centralia Washington
Lawrence Bird 1918 Boys School Washington
Margit Gottwald Bird 1934 2014 Chehalis Washington
Ivan Leroy Birdsall 1916 1997 Winlock Washington
Stella Marie Sipe Birdsall 1923 1984 Centralia Washington
Diane C. Branch Birdwell 2011 Olympia Washington
Ernest M. Birdwell 1910 1984 Centralia Washington
James Birdwell 2014 Centralia Washington
Jerry W. Birdwell 1948 1980 Seattle Washington
Lula Belle Ellison Birdwell 1913 2000 Centralia Washington
Rita Baarstad Birdwell 1931 2007 Centralia Washington
George E. Birge 1855 1909 Centralia Washington
Agnes Birk 1931 Seattle Washington
Thelma Birk 1934 Chehalis Washington
Edith (Mrs.) Birkby 1879 1978 Tacoma Washington
Christine Lynn Birkenfeld 1949 1949 Portland Oregon
Alice Swigert Birley 1879 1936 Seattle Washington
Arthur Clarence Birley 1906 1973 Morton Washington
Betty M. Hollabough Birley 1931 2002 Olympia Washington
Cecil H. Birley 1898 1970 Rimrock Washington
Edward Lawrence Birley 1911 1998 Norwalk California
Ethel M. Wright Birley 1900 1995 Centralia Washington
Kara Anne Birley 1990 Seattle Washington
Mamie Elda Foster Birley 1915 1990 Bend Oregon
Myrtle M. Birley 1904 1990 Kirkland Washington
Percy Birley 1900 1989 Kirkland Washington
Richard Lewis Birley 1931 2013 Mossyrock Washington
Ruth S. Toler Birley 1910 1998 Chehalis Washington
W. A. H. Birley 1870 1933 Mossyrock Washington
Flora Birmingham 1891 Tacoma Washington
William Birmingham 1927 Puyallup Washington
Richard Lee Birnbaum 1938 2010 Chehalis Washington
Robert George (Sr.) Birnbaum 1936 2009 Olympia Washington
Thomas Birstinger 1909 Chehalis Washington
Golde May Birtchet 1897 1984 Centralia Washington
Ralph D. Birtchet 1927 1997 Centralia Washington
Patricia Jenkins Bisbee 1937 1996 Olympia Washington
James W. Biscanter 1902 1979 Seattle Washington
Alfred Bishop 1940 Tenino Washington
Archie L. Bishop 1891 1968 Chehalis Washington
Bernard Charles Bishop 1921 1998 Centralia Washington
C. L. (Mrs.) Bishop 1935 Bremerton Washington
Charles Dugle Bishop 1877 1957 Centralia Washington
D. F. Bishop 1931 Lewis County Washington
Delmar Lowell Bishop 1935 2011 Castle Rock Washington
Drusilla Bishop 1966 Modesto California
Ernest Bishop 1898 1973 Ethel Washington
Ethel (Mrs. Willard) Bishop 1980 New Jersey
Frank Henry Bishop 1889 1967 Centralia Washington
Fred Bishop 1902 Olequa Washington
Geneva Mae Bishop 1920 1992 Centralia Washington
George C. Bishop 1904 1988 Centralia Washington
Gladys Leonadas Bishop 1901 1982 Olympia Washington
Guy Trenton Bishop 1882 1948 Galvin Washington
Harlan Bishop 1927 1985 San Francisco California
Harry H. Bishop 1884 1958 Centralia Washington
Hector Bishop 1940 Campbell River, B.C. Canada
Henry C. Bishop 1899 1977 Centralia Washington
Henry Tyler Bishop 1896 1979 Tacoma Washington
Henry Bishop 1902 Chehalis Washington
Howard R. Bishop 1921 1979 Morton Washington
Inez Mary (Mrs. Richard) Bishop 1967 Olympia Washington
Jane A. (Mrs. Henry) Bishop 1888 Chehalis Washington
Janice Rae Bishop 1940 1993 Bonney Lake Washington
John Oscar Bishop 1961 Tumwater Washington
Joseph Dixon Bishop 1933 Chehalis Washington
Louis Howard Bishop 1887 1985 Centralia Washington
Lucy Verne Bishop 1895 1974 Seattle Washington
Madeline D. Bishop 1892 1981 Centralia Washington
Marit Minne Bishop 1879 1970 Centralia Washington
Martin S. Bishop 1913 2002 San Antonio Texas
Nettie Agnes (Mrs.) Bishop 1891 1978 Centralia Washington
Norma Marie Scheuber Bishop 1911 2000 Centralia Washington
Pasher C. Bishop 1893 1979 Centralia Washington
Perry Lester Bishop 1917 2001 Centralia Washington
Ralph W. (Sr.) Bishop 1903 1971 Morton Washington
Ruth F. Fellows Bishop 1908 2012 Morton Washington
Susan Stow Bishop 1950 2006 Lacey Washington
Sybil Lucille Stilson Bishop 1908 1994 Tacoma Washington
Viola Catherine Bishop 1898 1986 Centralia Washington
Willam (Mrs.) Bishop 1902 Port Townsend Washington
William E. (Attorney) Bishop 1879 1937 Chehalis Washington
Woodrow Doyle Bishop 1912 1960 Chehalis Washington
Zola C. Bishop 1898 1987 Centralia Washington
Edward P. Bisordi 1959 San Francisco California
Selma Peterson Bisordi 1973 Concord California
Charles R. Bissell 1924 1944 Germany
Gladys Bissell 1902 1979 Salem Oregon
Lavina (Mrs. George) Oppelt Bissell 1925 Tacoma Washington
Madge C. Bissell 1899 1987 Centralia Washington
Merna A. Bissell 1940 Centralia Washington
Mrs. A. E. Bissell 1867 1960 Washington
Mrs. Morton M. Bissell 1937 Eatonville Washington
Ray Jay Bissell 1900 1976 Shelton Washington
Wendell Earl Bissell 1891 1959 Centralia Washington
William E. Bissell 1971 Los Angeles California
A. E. (Mrs.) Bissett 1867 1960 Santa Monica California
Madge L. Hoskins Bisson 1914 2002 Centralia Washington
Antonio Bistino 1925 Chehalis Washington
Alice Lillian Carlson Bitar 1921 1995 Chehalis Washington
Dolly L. Wills Bitar 1969 Portland Oregon
Gladys Virginia Bitar 1912 2000 Winlock Washington
Theodore G. Bitar 1905 1964 Winlock Washington
Inez May Bither 1920 1993 Centralia Washington
William E. Bither 1987 Centralia Washington
Forrest J. Bitle 1916 1996 Olympia Washington
Mary Eloise Milone Bitle 1924 1993 Centralia Washington
Ray Robert Bitterman 1919 1989 Centralia Washington
R. J. Bitzer 1967 Yuma Arizona
J. T. Bivin 1939 Onalaska Washington
Minnie E. Bivin 1874 1960 Chehalis Washington
William Lloyd Bivin 1872 1946 Chehalis Washington
Clinton Jack Bivins 1919 1987 Centralia Washington
Alice S. Ratliff Bixel 1906 1992 Centralia Washington
Martin Bixel 1895 1986 Chehalis Washington
Earl G. (Jr.) Bixler 1909 1996 Centralia Washington
Harry J. Bixler 1888 1942 Harmony Washington
Lydia A. Mielitz Bixler 1895 1994 Chehalis Washington
Mary Ellen VanHorn Bixler 1910 1994 Centralia Washington
Clifford M. Bixter 1899 1976 Morton Washington
Florence Bixter 1899 1987 Morton Washington
Norma Mary Betts Bizak 1923 2008 Auburn Washington
Victoria E. Bjerge 1912 1988 Centralia Washington
Goldie Thomas Davis Bjerkeset 1908 2001 Morton Washington
Harry S. Bjerstedt 1893 1980 Sedro Woolley Washington
Margaret Sterling Bjorke 1900 1988 Centralia Washington
Carl Bjorkman 2014 Centralia Washington
Catherine S. Bjorkman 1892 1983 Chehalis Washington
Mildred C. Bjornestad 1901 1991 Centralia Washington
Abraham Black 1914 Boistfort Washington
Alvin W. Black 1910 Winlock Washington
Annabel M. Black 1915 1983 Seattle Washington
Caleb Black 1927 Chehalis Washington
Charles Black 1868 1946 Chehalis Washington
Clara May (Mrs.) Bragshaw Black 1882 1957 Olympia Washington
Cora Lucinda (Mrs.) Black 1933 Seattle Washington
Edgar David Black 1921 2009 Gresham Oregon
Edmond Black 1879 1971 Shelton Washington
Ella G. (Mrs.) Black 1961 Retsil Washington
Emma (Mrs. Pete) Black 1889 1975 Centralia Washington
Ethel Olive (Mrs.) Price Black 1879 1946 Centralia Washington
Eva Lena Black 1894 1911 Chehalis Washington
Evelyn Ashburner Black 1927 Tacoma Washington
Evelyn Jessie Black 1910 1994 Morton Washington
H. A. Black 1857 1948 Chehalis Washington
Hester (Mrs.) Rice Black 1903 Curtis Washington
Howard E. Black 1904 1976 Burien Washington
Infant Black 1886 Chehalis Washington
Irene Secena Black 1922 1987 Olympia Washington
John E. Black 1888 1969 Chehalis Washington
John Black 1879 1958 Chehalis Washington
Johnnie Ruth Wilson Black 1909 1995 Yakima Washington
Jonathan Black 1819 1903 Ceres Station Washington
Joseph Black 1903 Tacoma Washington
Levi Ellsworth Black 1878 1943 Ryderwood Washington
Lucy Lucina Black 1852 1939 Winlock Washington
Lydia (Mrs.) Larson Black 1894 1969 Chehalis Washington
Martha Long Black 1850 1893 Ford's Prairie Washington
Miss (See Mrs. Frank White) Black Washington
Neomi (Mrs.) Black 1858 1934 Centralia Washington
Oscar Black 1917 Pendleton Oregon
Pete Black 1886 1975 Centralia Washington
Sally M. Black 1882 1979 Chehalis Washington
Sanford Black 1951 Tacoma Washington
Sanford Black 1919 Tacoma Washington
Sarah (Mrs.) Black 1827 1907 Centralia Washington
Tempe Maude Shugart Black 1884 1957 Tacoma Washington
Toni Lynn Goodyear Black 1954 1976 Centralia Washington
Walter Marion Black 1881 1957 Washington
Wayne Andrew Black 2013 Centralia Washington
William Everett Black 1878 1961 Centralia Washington
Claud Blackburn 1932 Skookumchuck Washington
Donald Boyd Blackburn 1960 2012 Bucoda Washington
Ellen L. Blackburn 1924 2015 Chehalis Washington
Inez M. Blackburn 1917 1987 Centralia Washington
Marilyn Jeanine Phelps Blackburn 1936 1998 Olympia Washington
Mrs. Hatfield Blackburn 1905 Washington
William Kelsey Blackburn 1904 1960 Centralia Washington
Mr. Blackhall 1896 Washington
Ashley D. Blackler 1895 1980 Chehalis Washington
Frances A. (Miss) Blackman 1923 Ford's Prairie Washington
Margaret Frances Blair Blackshear 1941 2000 Whitethorn California
Ella J. Dillinbaugh Blackstone 1864 1887 Centralia Washington
Caroline Bryant Blackwell 1919 Chehalis Washington
Edgar Dee Blackwell 1879 1949 Castle Rock Washington
James F. Blackwell 1923 Olympia Washington
Lee C. Blackwell 1902 1970 Chehalis Washington
Nella B. Blackwell 1891 1983 Longview Washington
Sarah I. Blackwell 1876 1967 Centralia Washington
Lois Georgia Toporke Blagg 1937 2013 Chehalis Washington
Fronia (Mrs.) Blahm 1931 Centralia Washington
George Blahm 1937 Centralia Washington
L. Blain 1888 Centralia Washington
Albert Franklin Blaine 1948 Raymond Washington
Eva Mae Blaine 1915 1969 Chehalis Washington
Nadine J. Blaine 2014 Centralia Washington
Oliver Blaine 1918 1968 Chehalis Washington
Nancy Ann Blainik 2012 Tacoma Washington
Ada Anna (Mrs.) Blackburn Blair 1897 1969 Chehalis Washington
Alfred G. Blair 1901 1980 Centralia Washington
Archie Lee Blair 1893 1969 Centralia Washington
Barbara H. Blair 2011 Toledo Washington
Benny M. Blair 2008 Toledo Washington
Bertha Mae Portch Blair 1896 1949 Centralia Washington
Carrie R. Blair 1888 1977 Chehalis Washington
Clark M. Blair 1909 1987 Olympia Washington
Cora Palisteena Patterson Blair 1903 1984 Centralia Washington
Donna J. Blair 2008 Pe Ell Washington
Elvin O. Blair 1909 2001 Centralia Washington
Emma Francis Blair 1872 1939 Onalaska Washington
Evelyn Estella Blair 1914 1982 Chehalis Washington
Florence Brown Blair 1929 Bunker Creek Washington
Frank Blair 1917 Ethel Washington
Frank Blair 1888 1960 Toledo Washington
George H. Blair 1917 1993 Onalaska Washington
George J. Blair 1892 1975 Chehalis Washington
Grace (Mrs. Lewis) Wise Blair 1909 1977 Olympia Washington
Harry L. Blair 1977 Richland Washington
Harry M. (Pfc) Blair 1923 1944 Holland
Harry Neville Blair 1907 1977 Spokane Washington
Hazel Barnett Blair 1901 1981 Centralia Washington
Heron Blair 1887 LaCamas Creek Washington
Ida (Mrs.) Fuller Blair 1877 1905 Salkum Washington
Ida May (Mrs.) Blair 1877 1957 Chehalis Washington
Infant daughter Blair 1931 Chehalis Washington
Jacob Wilson Blair 1896 1959 Onalaska Washington
Jeanne Charlotte Blair 2008 Centralia Washington
Johnny K. (John) Blair 1945 1992 Morton Washington
Joseph Blair 1915 Centralia Washington
Kitty (Mrs. Frank) Allen Blair 1875 1962 Chehalis Washington
Lawrence H. Blair 1914 2002 Longview Washington
Lois Christine Bushnell Blair 1911 2000 Centralia Washington
Lois West Blair 1923 1974 Centralia Washington
Louise (Mrs.) Blair 1923 Toledo Washington
Mabel Mae Castle Blair 1904 1987 Tacoma Washington
Margurete (see Marion Blance Olsen) Blair 1955 Washington
Milo Samuel Blair 1868 1954 Centralia Washington
Morgan James Blair 1992 1992 Federal Way Washington
Nancy J. Blair 1931 Oakville Washington
Orel Loyd Blair 1923 2001 Longview Washington
P. Lester Blair 1894 1973 Vancouver Washington
Patrick Joseph Blair 1942 1995 Olympia Washington
Phoebe Martha Blair 1904 1995 Richland Washington
Rosa L. Taylor Blair 1898 1978 Chehalis Washington
Roy O. Blair 1916 1974 Portland Oregon
Samuel Blair 1903 Davenport Washington
Sylvia Lucille Blair 1913 2009 Vancouver Washington
Terrance Jaden Blair 2001 2001 Centralia Washington
Tillie M. Russell Blair 1902 1973 Chehalis Washington
Violet Blair 1932 Chehalis Washington
Virgina Elizabeth Walker Blair 1927 2011 Olympia Washington
Wesley Allen Blair 1927 1999 Longview Washington
Emma Louise Blaisdell 1908 1979 Morton Washington
Everett Blaisdell 1899 1974 Morton Washington
Robert Blaisdell 1929 1987 Salkum Washington
William S. Blaisdell 1918 1996 Tucson Arizona
Alta M. (Mrs. Elmer) Blake 1903 1969 Portland Oregon
Annabelle Blake 1918 Forest Washington
Bernard D. (Sr.) Blake 1936 1997 Olympia Washington
Billie Jean Blake 1928 2010 Vancouver Washington
Carrie L. James Blake 1921 1978 Morton Washington
Clara (Miss) Blake 1888 1969 Centralia Washington
David William (Sr.) Blake 1897 1971 Yakima Washington
Edison James Blake 1915 Toledo Washington
Elmer J. Blake 1897 1973 Centralia Washington
Harry L. Blake 1989 Chehalis Washington
James Blake 1949 2013 Chehalis Washington
John Blake 1919 Toledo Washington
John Blake 1934 Prosser Washington
Kathleen Blake 1950 Chehalis Washington
Leo F. (Sr.) Blake 1927 1976 Morton Washington
Lidona H. (Mrs.) Blake 1862 1959 Centralia Washington
Margaret (Miss) Blake 1892 1908 Centralia Washington
Mary Elizabeth Spencer Blake 1915 1998 Centralia Washington
Mary Blake 1926 Lewis County Washington
Noble Wesley Blake 1910 1989 Centralia Washington
Norman Jerome (Casey) Blake 1919 1995 Puyallup Washington
Parks Blake 1903 Adna Washington
Ruth H. (Mrs.) McRae Blake 1911 1979 Tacoma Washington
Sylvia Adelaide Hicks Blake 1924 1989 Tumwater Washington
Thelma Margaret Springer Blake 1910 2008 Centralia Washington
Thomas (Mrs.) Blake 1918 Forest Washington
Walter Benjamin Blake 1919 Prosser Washington
William Arthur Blake 1908 1971 Morton Washington
William Blake 1937 Centralia Washington
William Blake 1913 Lewis County Washington
Elmer J. Blakeley 1946 Mayfield Washington
Evelyn Blakeley 1912 1989 Washington
Garret P. (Rev.) Blakeley 1933 Washington
Amanda (Mrs.) Blakely 1920 Chehalis Washington
D. S. Blakely 1908 Washington
Earl Fredrick Blakely 1890 1972 Washington
Edward Henry Blakely 1898 1961 Washington
Etta Mae Blakely 1936 Washington
Rosetta (Rosie) Workman Blakely 1908 1999 Washington
William S. Blakely 1897 1973 Washington
Oscar C. Blakemore 1872 1958 Chehalis Washington
Susie K. Blakemore 1883 1980 Adna Washington
Thelma Marie Blakemore 1906 1998 Adna Washington
Lawrence E. Blaker 1904 1987 Centralia Washington
Merle L. Somers Blaker 1905 1988 Centralia Washington
Vickie Linn Blakeslee 2008 Olympia Washington
Alice M. Blakley 1908 1982 Washington
Arthur Julian Blakley 1888 1958 Chehalis Washington
B. Wayne Blakley 1946 1991 Washington
Cecil A. Blakley 2008 Washington
David F. Blakley 1925 Chehalis Washington
Faye Robertson Blakley 1934 1997 Washington
Glen W. Blakley 1927 2011 Washington
Harold E. Blakley 1940 1983 Washington
James R. (Rev.) Blakley 1906 1980 Washington
Joyce Belcher Blakley 1942 2002 Washington
Lester L. Blakley 1922 1986 Washington
Nora Bessie Shannett Blakley 1902 1996 Washington
Reginald William Blakley 1916 1966 Washington
Rita Marie Springer Blakley 1936 2009 Yakima Washington
Robert J. (Sr.) Blakley 1930 1990 Washington
Saima E. (Sy) Silvola Blan 1922 2009 Olympia Washington
Thomas H. Blan 1926 2009 Yuma Arizona
Beverly M. Blanchard 2011 Centralia Washington
Denzil (Bud) Blanchard 1896 1986 Centralia Washington
Martha M. Blanchard 1892 1984 Tacoma Washington
Michael J. Blanchard 1947 1994 Olympia Washington
Mike Blanchard 1963 1991 Chehalis Washington
Minerva (Mrs.) Bowen Blanchard 1877 1967 Forest Grove Oregon
Rachel M. (Mrs.) Blanchard 1867 1936 Chehalis Washington
Ralph Gair Blanchard 1917 2001 King City Oregon
Thomas L. Blanchard 1936 1978 Rochester Washington
William S. Blanchard 1858 1949 Morton Washington
Susanne O. Blanchett 1946 2000 Centralia Washington
Clinton D. Bland 2010 McCleary Washington
Danny H. Bland 2004 Onalaska Washington
Darin E. Bland 1965 1995 Seattle Washington
Henry Bland 1917 France
Irene Emily Bland 1919 1975 Centralia Washington
Joseph W. (Sr.) Bland 1906 1973 Aberdeen Washington
Lester Allen Bland 2010 Centralia Washington
Lester H. Bland 1917 1991 Centralia Washington
Majorie T. Bland 2013 Olympia Washington
Carl Oscar Blanes 1890 1961 Kelso Washington
Lynn Woodrow Blanke 2009 Rochester Washington
Ida Blankenagel 1885 1987 Chehalis Washington
A. C. Blankenship 1822 1897 Chehalis Washington
Ada Lillian Workman Blankenship 1907 1997 Olympia Washington
Albert Chelton (Bud) Blankenship 1890 1978 Chehalis Washington
Albert Blankenship 1927 Morton Washington
Alden H. Blankenship 1908 1975 Lakewood Ohio
Alex Blankenship 1919 Lewis County Washington
Alfred Alderson (Rev) Blankenship 1910 1994 Shelton Washington
Alfred Blankenship 1907 1974 Myrtle Creek Oregon
Alice Aronda George Blankenship 1922 2002 East Wenatchee Washington
Allen Norman Blankenship 1921 1998 Westport Washington
Alta Senter Blankenship 1898 1916 Mossyrock Washington
Alton Arthur Blankenship 1906 1974 Crescent City California
Angeline Blankenship 1890 1967 Centralia Washington
Anne M. Snodgrass Blankenship 1917 2000 PeEll Washington
Anola M. Blankenship 1917 1984 Centralia Washington
Arthur H. Blankenship 1962 Packwood Washington
Arthur L. Blankenship 1901 1991 Centralia Washington
B. J. (Mrs.) Blankenship 1898 Lewis County Washington
Bertha Irene Blankenship 1942 Centralia Washington
Betty L. Blankenship 2013 Morton Washington
Birl H. Blankenship 1913 1994 Chehalis Washington
Bonnie (Mr.) Blankenship 1877 1958 Sawtelle California
C. H. Blankenship 1919 Portland Oregon
Caroline E. (Mrs.) Stuber Blankenship 1908 1974 Centralia Washington
Charles H. Blankenship 1907 1968 Centralia Washington
Charles M. Blankenship 1911 1977 Portland Oregon
Clarence Blankenship 1915 2007 Morton Washington
Clifford Blankenship 1895 Rainier Washington
Conley Blankenship 1910 Riffe Washington
Crockett Blankenship 1940 Chehalis Washington
Dallas Blankenship 1927 1996 Longview Washington
Daphne (Mrs. Birl) Blankenship 1907 1969 Chehalis Washington
Della Mae Peters Blankenship 1936 Tacoma Washington
Donald H. Blankenship 1910 1968 Oroville California
Donald Miles Blankenship 1959 Morton Washington
Duward D. (Gizmo) Blankenship 1927 1999 Morton Washington
E. H. Blankenship 1895 1973 Lincoln Creek Washington
Edgar E. Blankenship 1916 1988
Edith Iris Symons Blankenship 1874 1939 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth (Mrs. Robt B.) Stritt Blankenship 1933 1952 Bandon Oregon
Elmer (Sam) Blankenship 1943 2009 Sweet Home Oregon
Ernest (Gene) Blankenship 1943 1990 Mt Vernon Washington
Ervin L. Blankenship 1911 1979 Olympia Washington
Eva May Blankenship 1931 Centralia Washington
Ezra O. Blankenship 1898 1981 Roseburg Oregon
Fern M. (Mrs.) Blankenship 1914 1977 Aberdeen Washington
Frank Leslie Blankenship 1896 1973 Centralia Washington
Frank Blankenship 1933 Mossyrock Washington
Gaby W. Blankenship 1892 1976 Chico California
Galen R. Blankenship 1926 1994 Centralia Washington
Harry Neuhman Blankenship 1923 1976 Chehalis Washington
Harvey D. Blankenship 1925 Big Bottom Washington
Helen L. (Mrs. John A.) Blankenship 1882 1969 Centralia Washington
Herbert Blankenship 1924 Bald Hills Washington
Herman Allen Blankenship 1925 1995 Seattle Washington
Hobert (Bob) Blankenship 1924 1992 Ryderwood Washington
Infant Blankenship 1893 Lewis County Washington
Iva Mae Blankenship 1897 1977 Chehalis Washington
Jack L. Blankenship 1921 2001 Wasilla Alaska
Jacqueline (Jackie) McCall Blankenship 1931 2010 Olympia Washington
James I. (Tode) Blankenship 1904 1980 Chehalis Washington
Jay Blankenship 2009 Morton Washington
Jeanette Blankenship 1932 1992 Elma Washington
Jimmy Blankenship 1925 2007 Longview Washington
John Alderson Blankenship 1881 1973 Centralia Washington
John Blankenship 1908 Centralia Washington
Jonah W. Blankenship 1968 Morton Washington
Juda Catherine (Mrs.) Blankenship 1894 1969 Morton Washington
Kareen Mae Wright Blankenship 1937 2013 Onalaska Washington
Kenneth E. (Bud) Blankenship 1927 2007 Yakima Washington
Lena Blankenship 1900 1988 Chehalis Washington
Leora Grace Fleming Blankenship 1931 2010 Mossyrock Washington
Levon H. Blankenship 2007 Morton Washington
Lola Owens Blankenship 1930 1996 Yakima Washington
Lydia C. Blankenship 1923 Riffe Washington
Lyle T. (Bud) Blankenship 1933 2001 Tacoma Washington
Mamie (Mrs. James) Mullins Blankenship 1907 1977 Seattle Washington
Margaret E. (Mrs.) Blankenship 1884 1969 Monronia California
Marilyn J. Grant Blankenship 1929 1987 Centralia Washington
Martha L. Blankenship 2010 Westport Washington
Martha L. Phillips Blankenship 1915 2008 Branson Missouri
Mary (Polly) Blankenship 1911 Mossyrock Washington
Mary Elizabeth Blakely Blankenship 1904 1997 Morton Washington
Mary Elizabeth (Mrs. Robt) Stritt Blankenship 1933 1952 Bandon Oregon
Mary J. Blankenship 1939 Mossyrock Washington
Mickey C. (Mrs.) Blankenship 1928 1980 Morton Washington
Mildred Lucille (Mrs. Hobart) Housden Blankenship 1917 1963 Chehalis Washington
Monte Cabe Blankenship 1956 Oroville California
N. S. Blankenship 1952 Matewan W. Virginia
Nancy Bertha (Hilma) Pietila Blankenship 1901 1994 Centralia Washington
Neva Romae Wright Blankenship 1928 2007 Longview Washington
Nola Bernice (Mrs. Ervin) Gilbert Blankenship 1905 1962 Rochester Washington
Norma E. Greer Blankenship 1920 1995 Chehalis Washington
Peggy Olson Blankenship 1927 1986 Packwood Washington
Rachel (Mrs.) Blankenship 1919 Riffe Washington
Ray Blankenship 1914 1959 Mossyrock Washington
Raymond B. Blankenship 1878 1968 Centralia Washington
Rebeckia Ann Blankenship 2006 Onalaska Washington
Richard Lee Blankenship 1933 2011 Packwood Washington
Ronald I. (Tode) Blankenship 1908 1964 Rainbow California
Ruth E. (Mrs. W.F.) Blankenship 1909 1977 Woodland Washington
Silas H. Blankenship 1906 1989 Longview Washington
Susan K. Blankenship 1953 1956 Myrtle Pt Oregon
Thomas H. Blankenship 1906 1994 Centralia Washington
Thomas I. Blankenship 1863 1939 Riffe Washington
Velma Hall Blankenship 1918 1951 Ajlune Washington
W. Arnold Blankenship 1940 Alpha Washington
W. H. Blankenship 1897 1975 Oroville California
Warren Blankenship 1929 1990 Springfield Oregon
William A. Blankenship 1942 Randle Washington
William Arnold Blankenship 1924 2011 Mossyrock Washington
William Henry Blankenship 1903 1980 Olympia Washington
William N. Blankenship 1884 1972 Morton Washington
William R. Blankenship 1923 1994 Centralia Washington
William W. Blankenship 1940 Centralia Washington
Ada A. (Mrs. Wm. A.) Blankinship 1874 1965 Auburn Washington
Alvin C. Blankinship 1895 Big Bottom Washington
Amelia C. Blankinship 1894 1981 Brookings Oregon
Birdetta S. (Mrs.) Blankinship 1877 1966 Pt Townsend Washington
Deborah Blankinship 2003 Centralia Washington
Doras Mildred Meyers Blankinship 1915 2002 Centralia Washington
Evan S. Blankinship 1895 1979 Vancouver Washington
Horatio H. (Bee) Blankinship 1890 1983 Brookings Oregon
John Blankinship 1908 Centralia Washington
Lillian M. (Mrs.) Vaughan Blankinship 1899 1969 Morton Washington
Margaret M. Elwell Blankinship 1925 1988 Chehalis Washington
Mary Ellen (Mrs. B. J.) Blankinship 1898 Washington
Vernon H. Blankinship 1923 1986 Salkum Washington
Zelma Ethel (Mrs.) Workman Blankinship 1920 Mossyrock Washington
Agnes (Mrs. Peter) Blanksma 1941 Toledo Washington
Dean Herbert Blanksma 1931 1983 Olympia Washington
Jake Blanksma 1897 1988 Onalaska Washington
Jessica Marie Wright Blanksma 1944 2010 Coeur d'Alene Idaho
Lew Blanksma 1907 1988 Myrtle Pt Oregon
Nicholas C. Blanksma 1895 1988 Centralia Washington
Opal Leota (Mrs. Nick) Callin Blanksma 1907 1978 Rochester Washington
Pearl (Mrs. Jake) Callin Blanksma 1910 1974 Centralia Washington
Richard Blanksma 1913 2006 Rochester Washington
Wanda Blanche (Mrs. Richar) Blanksma 1918 1964 Rochester Washington
Alta M. Watson Blanton 1901 1987 Seattle Washington
Gladys M. (Mrs. Harold) Blanton 1899 1974 Seattle Washington
Harold E. Blanton 1903 1992 Morton Washington
Harold Hall Blanton 2013 Packwood Washington
M. Ruth (Mrs. Harold) Gussa Blanton 1924 1993 Morton Washington
Peggy Blanton 1937 1987 Packwood Washington
William Amos Blanton 1895 1985 Centralia Washington
Lyle C. Blare 1931 2000 Centralia Washington
Roberta Leigh Blare 1929 2000 Centralia Washington
Regina Mary (Mrs. Adolf) Hadaman Blasener 1912 1967 Morton Washington
Charles Joseph Blaser 1917 1989 Centralia Washington
Edith Janet Scott Blaser 1931 2012 Centralia Washington
Gail Marie Brumbaugh Blaser 1958 1985 Olympia Washington
John Arnold Blaser 1916 1916 Curtis Washington
Leopold Blaser 1886 1959 Chehalis Washington
Antoinette (Mrs. John) Blatnik 1908 1973 Winlock Washington
Edwin Charles Blatt 1918 1999 Centralia Washington
Ernest P. Blatt 1930 2015 PeEll Washington
John Blatt 1884 1957 Centralia Washington
Marietta Ingrid Baker Blatt 1946 2013 PeEll Washington
Verena (Mrs.) Wenger Blatt 1887 1968 Centralia Washington
Mary Elizabeth Robinson Blattenbauer 1935 2015 Kent Washington
Garold LeRoy Blattner 1913 1992 Prince George B. C. Canada
Lillian Marguerite Whittake Blattner 1913 2001 Vanderhoof B. C. Canada
Raymond Blauser 1900 1970 Cashmere Washington
Bertie Lou Blazer 1915 2000 Lacey Washington
Luke Blazer 1905 1989 Chehalis Washington
Bette Harbert Bleak 1922 1978 Centralia Washington
William Young Bleak 1920 1993 Centralia Washington
Frances C. Blechschmidt 1920 1987 Olympia Washington
Fred E. Blechschmidt 1936 Oakville Washington
Jessie H. (Mrs. Oscar) Harris Blechschmidt 1887 1973 Vancouver Washington
Karl J. Blechschmidt 1914 2001 Lacey Washington
Mary Alice Lee Blechschmidt 1915 2009 Lacey Washington
Mildred Irene Lemmon Blechschmidt 1913 1998 Centralia Washington
Paul Blechschmidt 1915 1975 Centralia Washington
Lonnie Bleer 1927 2000 Centralia Washington
Sharon Lynn Bleer 1933 2009 Centralia Washington
Tillie V. Roden Bleer 1909 1993 Centralia Washington
Shirley Leorane Kuder Bleichner 1936 2011 Rochester Washington
James S. Blenn 1917 1971 Winlock Washington
Fredrick W. Blessing 1876 1945 Centralia Washington
John Blichen 1818 1887 Newaukum Washington
Winifred E. (Mrs. Lawrence) Spooner Blickle 1964 Vancouver Washington
Kenneth C. Blight 1921 1990 Morton Washington
A. S. Blinks 1917 Chehalis Washington
Albion A. Blinks 1898 1984 Chehalis Washington
Bernice Sweany Blinks 1901 1997 Centralia Washington
Ruetta (Mrs. Albion) Day Blinks 1890 1980 Chehalis Washington
Doril W. Bliss 1971 Renton Washington
Eugene Bartlett Bliss 1932 2005 Centralia Washington
Gertrude Bliss 1904 1990 Ocean Park Washington
Grace (Mrs. Jesse) Bliss 1928 Centralia Washington
Jesse Vernon Bliss 1874 1960 Pasadena California
Mary A. Bliss 1921 Chehalis Washington
Orville W. Bliss 1905 1999 Centralia Washington
Roy H. Bliss 1895 1969 Pasadena California
Versa Kirkland Bliss 1911 1978 Rochester Washington
Lorene Mable Schlichting Blize 1923 1999 Winlock Washington
Ruby (Mrs.) Blocker 1894 1967 Morton Washington
Nancie W. Auvil Blockley 1915 1982 Selah Washington
Charlotte G. Blodgett 1916 1994 Centralia Washington
Thomas A. Blodgett 1914 1993 Chehalis Washington
George Henry Blomdahl 1923 2008 Chehalis Washington
Evelyn R. Rhyner Blome 1914 2000 Centralia Washington
Gerald D. Blomgren 1929 1992 Olympia Washington
Gerald David Blomgren 1957 1997 Olympia Washington
Gladys Mae (Mrs. Stoney) Krell Blomgren 1908 1962 Chehalis Washington
Hazel Marleen (Almond) Parsons Blomgren 1932 2006 Olympia Washington
Margaret Elaine Blomgren 1952 1989 Chehalis Washington
Stoney Blomgren 1898 1988 Centralia Washington
Della Pearl (Mrs.) Blomstrom 1897 1959 Morton Washington
Kerie Marie Blomstrom 1993 1994 Glenoma Washington
Tiffany Ann Blomstrom 1990 2012 Glenoma Washington
L. D. Blomstroom 1906 Steilacoom Washington
L. D. (Mrs.) Blomstroom 1906 Steilacoom Washington
James Edward Blonden 1953 1980 PeEll Washington
John Blondin 2009 Ryderwood Washington
David I. Bloom 1909 2002 Seattle Washington
Oscar Bloom 1901 Bay Center Washington
Ronald F. Bloom 1926 1987 Chehalis Washington
Alta M. McGraw Bloomer 1931 1985 Seattle Washington
S. H. Bloomer 1937 Seattle Washington
Ellis A. Bloomfield 1918 Albany Oregon
Glenn Hamlin Bloomquist 1913 1979 Seattle Washington
Adella (Mrs.) Bloomstrom 1947 Shelton Washington
Bart Bloomstrom 2013 Centralia Washington
Octavia (Mrs.) Bloomstrom 1894 1970 Chehalis Washington
Steve Bloomstrom 1928 1979 Seattle Washington
Clara E. Holycross Blosl 1923 2006 Centralia Washington
Clyde W. Blosl 2011 Olympia Washington
Daniel Lee Blosl 1940 1986 Bucoda Washington
Debbie Lynn Blosl 1958 1958 Centralia Washington
Ferd D. Blosl 1908 1992 Centralia Washington
Ferdinand Blosl 1871 1959 Centralia Washington
Freddy Blosl 1945 2002 Centralia Washington
George William Blosl 1916 1995 Centralia Washington
Gerald E. Blosl 1942 1969 Centralia Washington
James Francis Blosl 1955 1976 Centralia Washington
John Edward Blosl 1915 1996 Centralia Washington
Joseph Adam Blosl 1913 1986 Centralia Washington
Julia J. Blosl 1910 2002 Centralia Washington
Louis L. Blosl 1910 2000 Centralia Washington
Rose Blosl 1907 1976 Centralia Washington
Sharon Rose Blosl 1938 2013 Marysville California
Viola Blosl 1917 1989 Centralia Washington
Vivian B. Ball Blosl 1918 2000 Centralia Washington
(Mrs.) Blosl 1876 1963 Centralia Washington
Phyllis L. Griggs Bloss 1925 2002 Olympia Washington
Lena (Mrs. Blovelt 1884 1958 Centralia Washington
Rollo Charles Blovett 1875 1949 Chehalis Washington
James N. Blowers 1881 1959 Olympia Washington
Leaola Neva Foote Blowers 1913 2007 Olympia Washington
Charles Robert Bloyd 1923 2006 Moses Lake Washington
Margaret Mae Solomon Bloyd 1924 2002 Centralia Washington
Benjamin Blue 1927 Tacoma Washington
Charles Blue 1892 1966 Vancouver Washington
E. Ward Blue 1908 1973 Seattle Washington
Elsie J. Blue 1900 1992 Centralia Washington
Sharon (Parchen) Blue 2007 Seattle Washington
Wayne M. Blue 1901 1977 Centralia Washington
Arthur Wayne Bluhm 1931 2013 Chehalis Washington
Traci Linn Bluhm 1992 1992 Centralia Washington
Albert H. Blum 1899 1968 Chehalis Washington
Barbara Jean (Mrs. Fred) Blum 1937 1976 Portland Oregon
Bertha R. (Mrs. William) Blum 1908 1969 Chehalis Washington
Bradley Keith Blum 1966 2012 Olympia Washington
Charles Blum 1913 Portland Oregon
Chris Blum 1910 1954 Winlock Washington
Dorothy (Mrs. Neil) Driskell Blum 1916 1975 Seattle Washington
Elizabeth (Mrs.) Blum 1937 Winlock Washington
Floy (Torkko) (Mrs.) Blum 1908 1986 Kelso Washington
Fred (Sr.) Blum 1912 1979 Winlock Washington
James Ernest Blum 1938 1998 Winlock Washington
Johnny Allen Blum 1927 1985 McMinnville Oregon
Kay Marie Coger Blum 1940 1999 Winlock Washington
Mary Burke Blum 1923 1993 Chehalis Washington
Pearl Blum 1914 2007 Winlock Washington
Ronald M. Blum 1952 1970 Winlock Washington
William (Sr.) Blum 1904 1984 Chehalis Washington
William Melvin Blum 1926 2015 Winlock Washington
David Allen Blume 1993 Centralia Washington
Wilma Lucille (Mrs. Edwin) Stewart Blume 1916 1971 Renton Washington
August William Blumenroth 1876 1938 Chehalis Washington
Constance Howe (Mrs.) Blumenroth 1949 Chehalis Washington
Richard I. Blumenshire 1948 Chehalis Washington
Baby Blumenthal 1943 Centralia Washington
Donald Blumenthal 1934 Centralia Washington
Earl Robert Blumenthal 2006 The Dalles Oregon
Etta Evelyn (Mrs. Paul) Rhodes Blumenthal 1892 1972 Chehalis Washington
Fred C. Blumenthal 1895 1978 Centralia Washington
Gerald W. Blumenthal 1928 1979 Centralia Washington
Hugo Harry (Sr.) Blumenthal 1900 1992 Pt. Orchard Washington
Margaret (Mrs. Paul) Blumenthal 1937 Centralia Washington
Nettie Mae (Fred) Neer Blumenthal 1902 1961 Centralia Washington
Nora Mae (Mrs. Robert) Blumenthal 1900 1977 Centralia Washington
Orval Eugene Blumenthal 1922 1965 Tacoma Washington
Otto Fredrick Blumenthal 1880 1969 Centralia Washington
Pamela Diane Blumenthal 1958 1992 Centralia Washington
Paul Daniel Blumenthal 1890 1978 Centralia Washington
Pearl Helen (Mrs. Hugo) Blumenthal 1901 1960 Centralia Washington
Ralph Edward Blumenthal 1920 1988 Orting Washington
Richard Larry Blumenthal 1948 1949 Centralia Washington
Robert D. Blumenthal 1941 1972 Seattle Washington
Robert Henry Blumenthal 1898 1996 Centralia Washington
Rollin Lyle Blumenthal 1922 1962 Winlock Washington
Rosa E. (Mrs.) Blumenthal 1884 1970 Centralia Washington
Louis Blumm 1903 Cowlitz Washington
Hugo A. Blumstrom 1896 1982 Winlock Washington
Luella (Mrs. Hugo) Blumstrom 1893 1971 Winlock Washington
Theodore L. Blumstrom 1902 1974 Centralia Washington
Louise M. Walch Blumstrom Long 1904 1996 Centralia Washington
Bessie M. Blunk 1895 1989 Centralia Washington
James G. Blunt 1894 1972 Vancouver Washington
Mable Evelyn Blunt 1908 1993 Centralia Washington
Isabella (Mrs.) Blurock 1919 Tacoma Washington
Amanda Kate Blurton 1987 2009 Rochester Washington
Carol Ann Foglesong Blurton 1943 2009 Rochester Washington
Colby E. Blurton 1972 Centralia Washington
Herman Blurton 1933 Chehalis Washington
Hugh Blurton 1884 1958 Centralia Washington
John T. Blurton 1911 1984 McCleary Washington
Lee Roy Blurton 1906 1971 Centralia Washington
Myrne L. Blurton 1921 1989 Chehalis Washington
Myrtle Belle (Mrs.) Blurton 1884 1972 Olympia Washington
Nellie A. (Mrs. LeRoy) Baker Blurton 1905 1995 Centralia Washington
Vivian Mae (McKinley) Blurton 1916 1968 Centralia Washington
Earl F. Boadway 1895 1961 Chehalis Washington
Wynnie M. (Mrs. Earl) Boadway 1900 1979 Chehalis Washington
Adelbert J. Boardman 1891 1969 Seattle Washington
Delbert Boardman 1917 1982 Seattle Washington
Donald Robert Boardman 1915 1960 Centralia Washington
Edwin A. Boardman 1912 2001 Olympia Washington
Fern Susan (Mrs. Adelbert Dove Boardman 1897 1967 Centralia Washington
John L. Boardman 1857 1923 Napavine Washington
Walda May McCoy Boardman 1913 2001 Tumwater Washington
Bertha (Mrs. Fred) Petoie Bobbe 1893 1962 McCleary Washington
George Bobner 1902 1982 Chehalis Washington
Helena (Mrs. John) Bobner 1915 Chehalis Washington
Ida B. (Mrs. George) Bobner 1899 1978 Chehalis Washington
John Bobner 1858 1943 Centralia Washington
Theresa (Mrs. John) Bobner 1941 Centralia Washington
Earl L. Boche 1915 1992 Olympia Washington
Earl Ray Boche 1936 2002 Lacey Washington
Ruby May Pearcy Boche 1918 2013 Centralia Washington
Sam A. Boche 1883 1962 Chehalis Washington
Fred L. (Sr.) Bock 1893 1975 Ilwaco Washington
Mary Florentine Cramer Bock 1882 1955 Centralia Washington
Rose Bock 1886 1977 Chehalis Washington
Laverne Alice (Mrs. Matthew) Moore Bockhorst 1916 1996 Centralia Washington
Joe Bockwinkel 1927 2013 Marysville Washington
Martin (Sam) Bockwinkel 1992 North Bend Washington
Frank Herman Bockwinkle 1880 1974 Centralia Washington
Clifford N. Bodda 1914 1999 Centralia Washington
Melissa H. (Mrs. Clifford) Bodda 1911 1975 Morton Washington
Betty Virginia (Mrs. Herb) Coy Bode 1920 1995 Lacey Washington
Herbert F. Bode 1914 1997 Olympia Washington
Christian Bodewig 1923 Onalaska Washington
Edward S. Bodie 1928 1994 Centralia Washington
Andrew Elmer Bodin 1932 2002 Rochester Washington
Emma (Mrs. Andrew) Bodin 1887 1986 Seattle Washington
Hubert Bodin 1919 1993 Olympia Washington
Kathleen Patricia (Mrs. Howard) Garry Bodin 1949 1988 Olympia Washington
Palmer W. Bodin 1916 2007 Rochester Washington
Robert Christopher Bodin 1939 2009 Rochester Washington
Elmer N. Bodine 1917 1959 Chehalis Washington
Jo Ann (Miss) Bodine 1955 1973 Tumwater Washington
John Andrew Bodine 1919 Chehalis Washington
Karen L. Bodine 2007 Rochester Washington
Larry H. Bodine 1942 1979 Olympia Washington
Marie (Mrs. John) Bodley 1913 Chehalis Washington
L. F. Bodmer 1853 1938 Onalaska Washington
Carl (Bud) Boe 1928 2011 Federal Way Washington
Carl Boe 1902 1937 Chehalis Washington
Mary (Mrs. Melvin) Boe 1908 1960 Centralia Washington
Maude A. Yates Boe 1909 1995 Centralia Washington
Melvin B. Boe 1904 1962 Centralia Washington
Ralph H. Boe 1906 1981 Chehalis Washington
Edith Lorene (Mrs. Otto) Cooley Boeck 1919 1986 Centralia Washington
Gerald Boeck 2008 Anchorage Alaska
Gus John Boeck 1903 1985 Centralia Washington
Judith Anne Madtson Boeck 1940 2002 Olympia Washington
Kimberly K. Smith Boeck 1952 1994 Olympia Washington
Marion G. (Mrs. Max John) Boeck 1906 1975 Tacoma Washington
Max J. Boeck 1907 1974 Centralia Washington
Myrtle M. (Mrs. Gustva J.) Lane Boeck 1903 1973 Centralia Washington
Otto Fredrick (Sr.) Boeck 1918 2001 Orting Washington
Paulina (Mrs.) Gutzmer Boeck 1876 1959 Centralia Washington
Thelma Christian (Mrs.) Anderson Boeck 1912 1968 Centralia Washington
Gene F. Boecken 1960 1996 Casper Wyoming
Vickie Lee Boede 1962 2009 Seattle Washington
Daniel P. Boegli 1901 1971 Centralia Washington
Elsie M. (Mrs.) Boegli 1910 1976 Olympia Washington
Lois Annabelle LaValley Boegli 1931 2001 Centralia Washington
Mabel L. (Mrs. David) Boegli 1896 1986 Centralia Washington
Chris (Jr.) (Dr.) Boehm 1948 2007 Olympia Washington
Chris John (Dr.) Boehm 1914 1999 Tacoma Washington
Evelyn Osborne Boehm 1916 2015 Salem Oregon
Maxine Mary Boehm 1917 2000 Tacoma Washington
Alta (Mrs. Leonard) Boekelman 1969 Coquille Oregon
Fred Boekelman 1917 2006 Chehalis Washington
Harry Boekelman 1912 1999 Olympia Washington
Katie (Mrs. Bruin) Penning Boekelman 1880 1971 Chehalis Washington
Leonard (Sr.) Boekelman 1909 1981 Eugene Oregon
Merella (Mrs. Fred) Norton Boekelman 1924 2002 Centralia Washington
Edith (Mrs. Varden) Teare Boergadine 1915 1999 Centralia Washington
Varden F. (Bud) Boergadine 1923 2008 Lodi California
Jack R. Boerger 1934 1995 Lebanon Oregon
Peter Godfred Boerger 1944 Morton Washington
Gerald L. Boes 1922 1998 Centralia Washington
Agnes O. (Mrs. Arthur) Hagoes Boettcher 1891 1957 Auburn Washington
Bernard Boettcher 1904 1973 Seattle Washington
Georgina O. (Mrs. Bernard) Scott Boettcher 1907 1971 Chehalis Washington
Jeaneva (Mrs. Marcus) Moore Boettcher 1912 1993 Centralia Washington
Marcus W. Boettcher 1994 Chehalis Washington
Bert Boeve 1917 1999 Centralia Washington
Dallas T. Bogar 1956 Onalaska Washington
Emma (Mrs.) Bogar 1859 1928 Chehalis Washington
Ida (Mrs. Dallas) Keesee Bogar 1885 1974 Chehalis Washington
John W. Bogar 1911 1984 Olympia Washington
Thomas J. Bogar 1927 Chehalis Washington
William J. Bogart 1874 1949 Tacoma Washington
Phyllis (also see Gertrude Osborn) Bogdanoff
Arthur Bogen 1906 1975 Centralia Washington
Mabel A. (Mrs. Arthur) Bogen 1905 1992 Bremerton Washington
Alva Aldon Boggess 1915 2009 Yakima Washington
Barbara Jean Cunningham Boggess 1952 2001 Onalaska Washington
Helen J. Boggess 1993 Yakima Washington
Ardith Boggs 1914 Chehalis Washington
Clifford H. Boggs 1935 Chehalis Washington
Donald M. Boggs 1919 1977 Longview Washington
Julia Della Boggs 1895 1978 Yelm Washington
L. C. (Shorty) Boggs 1897 1971 Bellevue Washington
Merrill Jesse Boggs 1891 1968 Chehalis Washington
William L. (Jrs.) (see also Emma Hudson) Bogley
Baby Bogue 1940 Chehalis Washington
Mary Ellen (Mrs. ) Bogue 1924 1968 Centralia Washington
Virgil E. Bogue 1938 Galvin Washington
Myrdel L. (Mrs. Dean) Harn Bohan 1931 1997 Centralia Washington
Eva (Mrs.) Bohmer 1908 PeEll Washington
Sarah (Mrs. B. C.) Bohn 1906 Centralia Washington
Benjamin (Benny) Bohnas 1937 1991 Centralia Washington
Benjamin F. Bohnas 1894 1970 Centralia Washington
Emma May Webster Bohnas 1912 1995 Centralia Washington
Roy A. Bohnas 1939 1967 Castle Rock Washington
Theodore Bohnet 1974 Odessa Washington
Geneva Pearl Bohnstedt 1900 1981 Youngstown Ohio
Emil Boileau 1905 1967 Seattle Washington
Julian (John) Boivet 1880 1976 Centralia Washington
Grace Lydia Rose Boje 1939 1999 Centralia Washington
Anna (Mrs. Noel) Coston Boker 1967 Portland Oregon
Billy Joe Boland 2006 Ethel Washington
Duane E. Boland 1960 1974 Centralia Washington
Lennie Eldon Bolar 1914 1968 Centralia Washington
Frank Bolden 1927 2011 Winlock Washington
John Austin Bolden 1949 1997 Winlock Washington
Edward Bolduc 1940 Winlock Washington
Dick Bolean 1909 Chehalis Washington
Robert Jesse Bolei 1924 1991 Winlock Washington
Tharen Robert Bolei 1960 1983 Toledo Washington
Harvey C. Bolender 1911 1985 Silver Creek Washington
Leona Mabel Thomas Bolender 1912 2009 Silver Creek Washington
Helen Lydia Nelson Boles 1922 2000 Chehalis Washington
Jed Boles 1965 1999 Chehalis Washington
Vergil L. Boles 1966 Centralia Washington
Joe Bolf 1894 Chehalis Washington
Nathan H. Bolin 1932 1988 Seattle Washington
Rose Mary (Mrs. Stanley) Edmonds Bolin 1905 1998 Centralia Washington
Stanley Bolin 1904 1980 Centralia Washington
Thelma J. Bolin 2007 Centralia Washington
Didama P. (Mrs. Fred) Boling 1896 1982 Chehalis Washington
Esther Anne Boling 1919 2013 Centralia Washington
Fred Lee Boling 1891 1966 Centralia Washington
James L. Boling 1915 1985 Olympia Washington
Sarah Alice (Mrs.) Hartley Boling 1853 1947 Oakville Washington
Tammie Rae Banks Boling 1959 1996 Portland Oregon
Bertha Ellen (Mrs. ) Bolinger 1898 1985 Puyallup Washington
Mauris H. Bolinger 1899 1984 Tacoma Washington
Emile Joseph (Rev) Boll 1957 Spokane Washington
Charles D. Bolling 1988 Auburn Washington
Robert E. (III) Bollinger 2015 Winlock Washington
James (Mike) Bolly 1894 1988 Centralia Washington
Peter J. Bolstad 1858 1937 Ethel Washington
Simon George Bolstad 1892 1982 Longview Washington
Tilda Julia Aune Bolstad 1902 2001 Longview Washington
William Ray (Cpl.) Bolt 1937 1958 Seattle Washington
Fred Bolte 1895 1979 Puyallup Washington
Emma Bolton 1908 Chehalis Washington
Francis Bertha Bolton 1908 1993 Kirkland Washington
Mary Frances Bolton 1867 1958 Morton Washington
Gus Boman 1908 Rochester Washington
Jennie Lee Hull Boman 1934 2008 Chehalis Washington
Dagny E. Bomelyn 1903 1981 Centralia Washington
Frank J. Bona 1895 1977 Centralia Washington
Joseph Bona 1904 1979 Crego Hill Washington
Robert O. Bona 1912 Crego Hill Washington
Surilda Alice (Mrs. Frank) Bona 1940 Chehalis Washington
Anton Bonagofski 1917 2002 Centralia Washington
Frank Anthony Bonagofski 1941 2012 Centralia Washington
Irene (Mrs. Roy) Bonagofski 1907 1981 Centralia Washington
Katherine Wuitschick Bonagofski 1938 1993 Centralia Washington
Roy C. Bonagofski 1908 1992 Centralia Washington
Frank Bonagofsky 1924 1993 Olympia Washington
Max Bonagofsky 2012 Centralia Washington
Sid E. Bonagofsky 1915 1994 Vancouver Washington
Albert Troy Bond 1929 1986 Chehalis Washington
Betty Jean (Mrs. ) Bond 1929 1981 Olympia Washington
Beverly Ann (Mrs. Albert) Bond 1934 1994 Longview Washington
Cecyle (Mrs. Russell) Bond 1926 1986 Centralia Washington
Charles A. Bond 1917 1993 Longview Washington
Cleo M. (Mrs. Jarvis) Bond 1897 1962 Centralia Washington
Corbin Jay Bond 1953 1986 Vader Washington
David A. Bond 1908 1961 Monroe Oregon
Dorothy Govaer Bond 1929 1989 Olympia Washington
Earl Lloyd Bond 1928 1987 Tacoma Washington
Eileen (Mrs. Loren) Erickson Bond 2014 Chehalis Washington
Elmer L. Bond 1919 1982 Chehalis Washington
Glenn D. Bond 1912 1958 Chehalis Washington
Irene Virginia (Mrs.) Bond 1910 1986 Olympia Washington
Jody Lloyd Bond 2012 Seattle Washington
John Alfred Bond 1920 2002 Centralia Washington
Josephine Esther Deckert Bond 1926 1998 Centralia Washington
Martha Rosella Bond 1910 1987 Longview Washington
Minnie (Mrs. Henry) Bond 1900 1972 Santa Barbara California
Shirley Ann (Mrs. William) Lobe Bond 1938 1995 Olympia Washington
Sidney G. Bond 1889 1959 Tacoma Washington
Toni D. (Mrs. Brian) Bower Bond 1955 1997 Morton Washington
Viola Ellen (Mrs. Glen) Bond 1908 1984 Seattle Washington
William Masters Bond 1900 1973 Centralia Washington
Andrew Alfred Bonds 1911 1998 Olympia Washington
Daisy May Bonds 2014
Bertha M. Bonell 1916 1996 Portland Oregon
Fred E. Bonell 1911 1998 Morton Washington
Ewell E. Bones 1903 1977 Toledo Washington
Wanda E. Bones 1910 1986 Toledo Washington
Dorothy A. (Mrs. Melville) Bonfield 1924 1991 Olympia Washington
Melville E. Bonfield 1913 2000 Centralia Washington
Bonham L. Bonham 1894 1970 Centralia Washington
James D. Bonham 2009 Rochester Washington
Joan C. (Mrs. James) Richardson Bonham 1941 1999 Olympia Washington
Cecil Alexander (Jr.) Bonifer 1961 2011 Centralia Washington
Walter Bonner 1911 Chehalis Washington
Carrie I. Bigelow Bonney 1883 1973 Battle Ground Washington
August Bonnin 1940 Cowlitz Washington
Matilda (Mrs. Joseph) Bono 1974 Memphis Tennessee
William V. Bontrager 1914 1976 Centralia Washington
Tressie Gae Bontty 1909 1986 Centralia Washington
Phil Boohm 1939 2011 Chehalis Washington
David G. Book 1950 1992 Centralia Washington
Jessica Rose Perkins Booker 1981 1998 Seattle Washington
Helen E. Weidenheimer Bookman 1912 1994 Centralia Washington
Margaret Dorthey Holdiman Bookman 1923 2002 Centralia Washington
Roy Alvin Bookman 2012 Centralia Washington
Mary (Mrs.) Books 1885 1959 Tacoma Washington
Laura J. Boomer 1969 1987 Chehalis Washington
Abraham Boomhower 1897 Morton Washington
Clara (Mrs.) Drew Boomhower 1860 1898 Morton Washington
A. D. Boone 1945 Centralia Washington
Ardith E. Boone 1908 1989 Castle Rock Washington
Clarence C. Boone 1892 1972 Chehalis Washington
D. W. Boone 1920 Chehalis Washington
Daniel Martin Boone 1896 1983 Chehalis Washington
Dorothy E. Jones Boone 1910 1995 Longview Washington
Earl Craig Boone 1956 1978 Morton Washington
Edna Newell (Mrs. John W.) Boone 1955 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth C. (Mrs.) Collins Boone 1894 1961 Centralia Washington
Elmer F. Boone 1899 1984 Longview Washington
Elmer F. (Jr.) Boone 2011 Seattle Washington
Ernest C. (Tom) Boone 1903 1988 Longview Washington
Etoile (Jerry) (Mrs.) Boone 1904 1990 Tacoma Washington
Fay Iola Middlebusher Boone 1918 2002 Centralia Washington
Frieda M. Marth Boone 1892 1971 Chehalis Washington
George F. Boone 1915 1985 Morton Washington
Gertrude (Mrs. C. C.) Hoard Boone 1936 Chehalis Washington
Gertrude (Mrs.)( also Mrs. Davis) Boone 1903 1981 Kirkland Washington
Grace (Mrs.) (also Mrs. Cook) Forbush Boone 1893 1970 Olympia Washington
Infant Boone 1980 1980 Chehalis Washington
J. P. (Capt) Boone 1918 Portland Oregon
James Jacob Boone 1904 1970 Chehalis Washington
John W. Boone 1895 1964 Palm Springs California
Lenora B. (Mrs. William) Boone 1861 1937 Toledo Washington
Lola M. (Mrs. William Boone 1891 1969 Port Angeles Washington
Margaret Ellen (Mrs.) Boone 1941 Centralia Washington
Martin J. Boone 1917 Winlock Washington
Mary Margaret LaPointe Boone 1934 2013 Seattle Washington
Myrtle T. Boone 1880 1979 Centralia Washington
Patsy Joyce Reynolds Boone 1939 2012 Toledo Washington
Pearl Marie (Mrs. Dan) Day Boone 1903 1981 Chehalis Washington
Rachel R. (Mrs. James) Thompson Boone 1932 2011 Sequim Washington
Rhoda Louisa (Mrs.) McNelly Boone 1895 1969 Seattle Washington
Richard A. Boone 2012 Toledo Washington
Timothy Calvin Boone 2013 Chehalis Washington
Vanda Boone 2010 Washington
Vivian (Mrs.) McCullough Boone 1932 2010 Toledo Washington
W. G. Boone 1939 Seattle Washington
Warren L. (Dan) Boone 1932 2007 Centralia Washington
James Donald Boora 1921 2015 Centralia Washington
Joyce Jeanette Wright Boora 2015 Centralia Washington
Adna H. Booth 1959 Chehalis Washington
Anne (Mrs. Keith) Wahamaki Booth 1918 2005 Centralia Washington
Audrey Payne Booth 1899 1980 Wichita Falls Texas
Christina Elizabeth Dunivan Booth 1920 2011 Longview Washington
Clara May (Mrs.) Javorksy Booth 1898 1976 Chehalis Washington
Donnie W. Booth 1893 1959 Vader Washington
Doris Malantha (Mrs.) Booth 1895 1984 Chehalis Washington
Dorothy (Mrs.) Dobbins Booth 1897 1988 Longview Washington
Elmer W. Booth 1959 Portland Oregon
Eva Henrietta (Mrs.) Booth 1945 Washington
Gary P. (Spec. 4) Booth 1950 1970 S. China Sea
Glenn Milo Booth 1899 1973 Chehalis Washington
Idelette Graman (Miss) Booth 1933 Ford Prairie Washington
James W. Booth 1920 1992 Lacey Washington
Keith P. Booth 1919 1994 Centralia Washington
Lena (Mrs.) Booth 1875 1942 Chehalis Washington
Lyndon L. Booth 1890 1973 Kirkland Washington
Nelle (Mrs.) Booth 1968 Seattle Washington
Robert Adna Booth 1944 2006 Longview Washington
Robert Duane Booth 1918 2001 Longview Washington
Sarah Elllen Roberts Booth 1866 1936 Vader Washington
Edwin Lynn Boothby 1958 Sacramento California
Infant Boothby 1946 Seattle Washington
Eva M. Hasbrock Bopp 1916 1997 Onalaska Washington
Fred Bopp 1917 1989 Centralia Washington
Ernest Boquet 1921 Chehalis Washington
Sandra (Mrs.) Thompson Borba 1982 San Diego California
Elizabeth J. Borchardt 1913 1989 Centralia Washington
Adolph M. Borden 1905 1976 Ashford Washington
Alice M. (Mrs.) Borden 1932 Centralia Washington
Clara (Mrs.) Borden 1918 Washington
Esther (Mrs. Ebert Borden 1914 1990 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth (Mrs. Frank) Bordin 1905 1968 Morton Washington
Bessie T. (Mrs. Bill) Boreen 1896 1987 Winlock Washington
Bobbie (Mrs. Lloyd) Owen Boreen 1931 1999 Indio California
Eile F. (Mrs. Glen) Boreen 1918 1987 Winlock Washington
Glen W. Boreen 1919 2012 Winlock Washington
Lloyd William Boreen 1922 1999 Longview Washington
Mildred L. Boreen 1923 1984 Seattle Washington
William J. Boreen 1893 1989 Longview Washington
Richard Borego 2014 Centralia Washington
Georgena F. Borell 1903 1988 Olympia Washington
Oscar William Borell 1905 1981 Olympia Washington
Claude Henry Boren 1885 1967 Morton Washington
Earl Loyd Boren 1916 2012 Randle Washington
Erma Boren 1914 1980 Morton Washington
Frances Florence (Mrs.) Boren 1929 Morton Washington
Mary Almeda Craig Boren 1918 2013 Washington
Samuel A. Boren 1910 1990 Issaquah Washington
Wilfred A. Boren 1873 1946 San Bernadino California
William Kenneth Boren 1909 1996 Vancouver Washington
Gene Borge 1944 1985 Plano Illinois
Olaf Andrew Borge 1985 Seattle Washington
Olaf Borge 1907 1979 Olympia Washington
Ruth Dorothy Krah Borge 1917 2011 Poulsbo Washington
Virginia Johnson Borge 1947 1985 Plano Illinois
Donald William Borgen 1926 2007 Olympia Washington
Virginia Jean Stedham Borgen 1929 2001 Centralia Washington
Mary (Mrs.) Borggard 1934 Centralia Washington
Mina (Mrs.) Borgstrom 1935 Centralia Washington
Violet H. Borgstrom 1906 1977 MarinaDelRey California
Lulu M. (Mrs. Richard) Moran Boring 1914 2000 Olympia Washington
Richard K. (Sarge) Boring 1916 1982 Olympia Washington
Nancy Elaine McQueen Borland 1951 2007 Centralia Washington
Artie May (Mrs.) Farmer Borman 1891 1971 Centralia Washington
John H. Borman 1892 1978 Vancouver Washington
Nellie L. (Mrs. John ) Borman 1890 1968 Centralia Washington
Albert Hugo Born 1890 1975 Centralia Washington
Edward A. Born 1923 2009 Washington
Joseph Lewis Born 2004 Chehalis Washington
Shirley Ann (Mrs. William) McIntosh Born 1938 1991 Tacoma Washington
William Gottfried Born 1942 Centralia Washington
William J. Born 1937 1988 Olympia Washington
Ruben C. (Sr.) Borns 1908 2000 Centralia Washington
Viola E. Kannas Borns 1912 2002 Rochester Washington
Elliot B. Bornstein 2014 Chehalis Washington
Alberta Frances McChesney Borovec 1929 2013 Onalaska Washington
Clara Nielsen Borovec 1915 2007 Chehalis Washington
Duane H. Borovec 1941 2001 Stockton California
Edwin Elmer Borovec 1918 1997 Chehalis Washington
Homer C. Borovec 1903 1978 Chehalis Washington
Irene Mae Snaza Borovec 1934 2009 Chehalis Washington
Joseph Peter Borovec 1876 1944 Chehalis Washington
Joseph Borovec 1898 Chehalis Washington
Marietta Morris Borovec 1905 1996 Chehalis Washington
Nettie Elizabeth Scherer Borovec 1938 Centralia Washington
Ella K. (Sarge) Aust Borovikoff 1911 2001 Bremerton Washington
Dolores Ada Blaylock Borrecco 1920 2002 Centralia Washington
Edward F. Borrecco 1917 1996 Olympia Washington
Ann M. (Mrs. Kenneth) Borseth 1959 Chehalis Washington
Kenneth L. Borseth 1928 1969 Chehalis Washington
O, L. (Rev) Borseth 1883 1967 Olympia Washington
Petra Therese (Mrs. O. L.) Berg Borseth 1888 1966 Olympia Washington
Allen T. Borst 1873 1936 Centralia Washington
C. W. (Professor) Borst 1895 Centralia Washington
Hiram Borst 1918 Seattle Washington
Joseph I. Borst 1885 Ellensberg Washington
Joseph II. Borst 1901 1967 Grayland Washington
Joseph Borst 1887 Centralia Washington
Mary A. (Mrs.) Borst 1839 1920 Centralia Washington
Olive J. (Mrs.) Ready Borst 1905 1933 Seattle Washington
Agnes M. (Miss) Borte 1911 1999 Centralia Washington
Angela Mae (Miss) Borte 1962 1999 Olympia Washington
Anthony J. Borte 1909 1971 Chehalis Washington
Charles Borte 1910 1975 Salem Oregon
Francis Paul Borte 1913 1990 Centralia Washington
Leo H. Borte 1916 1996 Centralia Washington
Mary Magdalen Steffen Borte 1920 2011 Kent Washington
Stephen Borte 1971 Springfield Minnesota
Bertina Louise Blosl Borthwick 1940 2000 Portland Oregon
Victor E. Bortle 1909 Tacoma Washington
James W. Bortnem 1913 1994 Longview Washington
Kathryn (Mrs. James) Bortnem 1918 1972 Kelso Washington
Lela I. Crofutt Bos 1908 1997 Morton Washington
Evelyn May Bosler 1913 1987 Oakville Washington
Ezelle M. Loker Bosler 1915 1974 Olympia Washington
Raymond F. Bosler 1909 1993 Centralia Washington
Violet Viola (Mrs. Edward) Bosma 1917 1989 Toledo Washington
Morton A. Boss 1915 2006 Centralia Washington
Elsie L. Bostrom 2010 Tacoma Washington
Brandon Gage Bostwick 1986 1991 Winlock Washington
Charlotte Elvina Zoller Bostwick 1921 2008 Winlock Washington
Colton W. Bostwick 2009 Winlock Washington
Ethel Alice (Mrs. Arthur) Bostwick 1904 1968 Mineral Washington
Gabryel Lee Bostwick 2007 Seattle Washington
John S. Bostwick 1944 1971 Chehalis Washington
John W. Bostwick 1912 1990 Winlock Washington
Mary Bostwick 1902 2000 Missoula Montana
Roberta Bostwick 2006 Centralia Washington
Anne Elizabeth Bieker Boswell 1922 2001 Centralia Washington
Delbert Boswell 1927 Onalaska Washington
Noah Bosworth 1817 1897 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth Ann (Betty) Gilbert Botch 1923 2009 Bellevue Washington
G. W. Botsford 1893 Chehalis Washington
John S. Bott 1888 1953 Tacoma Washington
Ruby (Mrs. David A) Botting 1905 1971 Auburn Washington
Emmett Ray Bottoms 1913 1981 Centralia Washington
James W. Bottoms 1942 2002 Olympia Washington
Mary E. Bottoms 1913 1989 Centralia Washington
Hilma M. (Mrs.) Bottorff 1890 1977 Centralia Washington
E. (Mrs.) Botts 1965 Portland Oregon
William Frederick (Dr.) Botzer 1952 South Bend Washington
Louis Lincoln Bouault 2009 Olympia Washington
Alvie C. (Sr.) Bouchard 1908 1997 Castle Rock Washington
Catherine H. (Mrs.) Bouchard 1892 1976 Creswell Oregon
Isabelle (Tiense) Parkin Bouchard 1917 1995 Centralia Washington
Jesse Edmund Bouchard 1913 1997 Olympia Washington
Oliver D. Bouchard 1869 1949 Winlock Washington
Sadie Grace (Mrs.) Bouchard 1935 Tacoma Washington
Thelma Myrtle Tice Bouchard 1901 1989 Elma Washington
Alice Boucher 1910 1998 Hoyloko Massachusetts
Dorthy M. Boucher 1915 1989 Centralia Washington
Mary Boucher 1911 1997 Centralia Washington
Mary Ellen (Mrs.) Bouge 1924 1968 Centralia Washington
C. E. Boughner 1882 1967 Chehalis Washington
Hilda (Mrs. Charles) Boughner 1891 1964 Chehalis Washington
Frank Boughton 1930 Gustine California
Vesta Fae Boulac 1920 2002 Olympia Washington
Luella May (Mrs.) Bourg 1874 1973 Bremerton Washington
Lionel Joe Bourke 1933 Chehalis Washington
Robert S. Bourne 2011 Centralia Washington
Joseph K. (Sarge) Bovalt 1940 Silver Creek Washington
Harry Bovee 1918 Washington
Louise A. Bovy 1908 1988 Puyallup Washington
Merlin Clyde Bovy 1904 1980 Olympia Washington
Bonnie Mae Rosencrans Bowdish 1935 2006 Centralia Washington
Albert Bowen 1897 1975 Centralia Washington
Alva Bowen 1887 1974 Morton Washington
Bascomb (Jim) Bowen 1906 1982 Centralia Washington
Catherine (Mrs. McNamara Bowen 1899 1970 Centralia Washington
Charles A. (Rev) Bowen 1929 Ellensberg Washington
Charles E. Bowen 2012 Packwood Washington
Conrad C. Bowen 1885 1967 Centralia Washington
Darlene Bowen 1935 Glenoma Washington
Donald S. (Boone) Bowen 1930 1987 Tacoma Washington
Donald W. Bowen 1923 1989 Randle Washington
Doris Evangeline Fitzhugh Bowen 1925 1989 Seattle Washington
E. J. Bowen 1900 Keswick California
Eb Bowen 1902 Layton Washington
Edith L. (Mrs. J. H.) Hutcheson Bowen 1971 Seattle Washington
Edna M. Henderson Bowen 1888 1985 Centralia Washington
Edward D. Bowen 1890 1968 Morton Washington
Edwin R. Bowen 1907 1984 Olympia Washington
Ella Louise Warner Bowen 1906 2002 Winlock Washington
Ethel May Bowen 1906 1994 Centralia Washington
Fred Bowen 1929 Boise Idaho
George (Buster) Bowen 1916 1983 Longview Washington
Gleen Bowen 1940 1996 Puyallup Washington
Glen S. Bowen 2012 Winlock Washington
Glen S. (Sr.)(Bozy) Bowen 1895 1970 Portland Oregon
Grover C. (Pfc.) Bowen 1969 Vietnam
Grover Cleveland Bowen 1883 1993 Glenoma Washington
Guy Bowen 1911 1987 Longview Washington
Harvey Newton Bowen 1913 1997 Mossyrock Washington
Hilma Hurst Bowen 1914 2010 Longview Washington
Ivan Eldward Bowen 1909 1979 Longview Washington
Jack Leon Bowen 1940 2003 Centralia Washington
James R. (Sr.) Bowen 1935 2000 Kalama Washington
Janice Jean Jenkins Bowen 1999 Gd Junction Colorado
Jasper G. Bowen 1934 PeEll Washington
Jasper N. Bowen 1847 1937 Toledo Washington
Jere Juan Bowen 1940 2013 Morton Washington
Jerry Bowen 1953 1998 Morton Washington
Jessie Irene Bowen 1919 2014
Joanne Hackney Bowen 1930 1993 Morton Washington
Joe Bowen 1910 1975 Centralia Washington
Larry M. (Sr.) Bowen 1940 2001 Washington
Leonard Bowen 1943 2010 Plains Montana
Lillie May (Mrs. George) Taylor Bowen 1883 1967 Sunnyside Washington
Lois Hazel Stevenson Bowen 1922 2013 Centralia Washington
Lois Dunn Bowen 1915 2007 Washington
Lola (Mrs.) Chrisman Bowen 1895 1971 Centralia Washington
Maude Elizabeth Smith Bowen 1894 1959 Bucoda Washington
Monte L. Bowen 1964 1989 Seattle Washington
Monte R. Bowen 1900 1970 Toledo Washington
Polly Blankenship Bowen 1919 1995 Mossyrock Washington
Raymond E. Bowen 1912 1971 Toledo Washington
Reece R. Bowen 1908 1971 Olympia Washington
Richard Lee Bowen 1923 2013 Puyallup Washington
Rose (Mrs. Albert) Bowen 1896 1973 Morton Washington
Sam Bowen 1928 Morton Washington
Silva Catherine (Mrs.) Bowen 1906 1969 Chehalis Washington
Svea C. Bowen 1905 1984 Olympia Washington
T. Dean Bowen 1950 2011 Glenoma Washington
Vera (Mrs.) Bowen 1917 1962 Chehalis Washington
Vilous Bowen 1896 1983 Centralia Washington
Viola Edith Clarken Bowen 1918 2006 Morton Washington
Warren Bowen 1934 Mossyrock Washington
Willard H. Bowen 1876 1968 Centralia Washington
William Ray Bowen 1942 2009 Toledo Washington
Anna (Mrs.) Bower 1922 Sumner Washington
Anna Janet Korbut Bower 1926 2012 Olympia Washington
Benjamin F. Bower 1933 Centralia Washington
Eldon Norwood Bower 2007 Hernando Beach Florida
Elizabeth Jane Sentence Bower 1922 Centralia Washington
Forest Alvin Bower 1918 2013 Centralia Washington
Gary Alan Bower 1957 1996 Port Angeles Washington
Jane Delight Moonen Bower 1935 1981 Mossyrock Washington
Metta O. (Mrs.) Bower 1905 Centralia Washington
Robin Lynn Digman Bower 1964 1998 Pt Townsend Washington
Wayne L. Bower 1928 1986 Chehalis Washington
William E. Bower 1889 1979 Elma Washington
Addie R. Auvil Bowers 1897 1983 Tumwater Washington
Anna (Mrs.) Bowers 1876 1921 Chehalis Washington
Beverly Ann Bowers 2009 Portland Oregon
Edith May Benton Bowers 1919 2010 Lynnwood Washington
Elizabeth Magdelin Bowers 1839 1914 Centralia Washington
Ella R. Haney Bowers 1894 1988 Centralia Washington
Eugene (Ensign) Bowers 1945 So. Pacific
Florence Emily Adams Bowers 1939 Centralia Washington
Gordon A. Bowers 2012 Seattle Washington
Harold Glenn Bowers 1923 2000 Centralia Washington
Herschel W. Bowers 1913 1969 Winlock Washington
J. B. Bowers 1930 Chehalis Washington
John Charles Bowers 1923 1992 Longview Washington
Joseph Francis Bowers 1918 1956 Winlock Washington
Joseph James Bowers 1896 1964 Vancouver Washington
Judy (Mrs. Don) Bettin Bowers 1938 1976 Seattle Washington
Judy (Mrs. Don)also Walter F. Bettin Bowers Washington
Kathleen LaHue Bowers 1903 1995 Centralia Washington
Kenneth Bowers 1934 Forks Washington
Lavada Helen Bond Bowers 1940 1980 Longview Washington
Marvin Bowers 1924 Renton Washington
Maxine R. Bowers 1915 1994 Olympia Washington
Melvin Bowers 1945 Mossyrock Washington
Myra Elizabeth VanWinkle Bowers 1914 1997 Centralia Washington
Perry Winters Bowers 1899 1982 Toledo Washington
Robert J.C. Bowers 1984 Garys Harbor Washington
Robert W. Bowers 1907 1951 Chehalis Washington
Rosa D. (Mrs.Perry) Bowers 1901 1960 Seattle Washington
Teresa Dee Bowers 2009 Vader Washington
Vivian M. Kostick Bowers 1901 1989 Centralia Washington
Wallace Cory Bowers 2008 Centralia Washington
Wallace Norwood Bowers 1938 1980 Mt.St.Helens Washington
William Jennings Bowers 1900 1990 Centralia Washington
William H. Bowers 1837 1917 Centralia Washington
Williard Eugene Bowers 1966 Sumner Washington
(Mrs. Walter Bowers 1936 Snohomish Washington
G. W. Bowhall 1927 Vader Washington
Dorothee Margaret Neely Bowie 1917 1995 Seattle Washington
John Washington Bowington 1910 1981 Centralia Washington
Martha Grace (Mrs.) Bowington 1914 1986 Centralia Washington
Bert D. Bowlby 1890 1983 Beaverton Oregon
Nellie Ellen (Mrs. Bert) Bowlby 1891 1977 Portland Oregon
James A. Bowles 1901 Washington
Paul E. Bowles 2005 Longview Washington
George Franklin Bowling 1909 1983 Olympia Washington
Leonard M. Bowling 1923 1996 Chehalis Washington
Mary Alice Meyers Bowling 1920 2008 Oregon
Opal Lenora Foss Bowling 1919 1995 Centralia Washington
S. F. Bowling 1873 1968 Curtis Washington
Albert G. Bowman 1854 1936 Chehalis Washington
Alf W. Bowman 1915 1972 Anacortes Washington
Anna (Mrs. O.D.) Siegwarth Bowman 1976 Portland Oregon
Annie (Mrs. Stephen Bowman 1867 1944 Crego Hill Washington
Betty Lou Jones Bowman 1940 2000 Olympia Washington
Cecelia C. Ruether Bowman 1973 Portland Oregon
Clyde C. Bowman 1911 1997 Centralia Washington
Elsie E. Hammon Bowman 1922 1997 Gilroy California
Erma F. Goodwin Bowman 1913 1988 Chehalis Washington
Garland (George) Bowman 1922 2000 Centralia Washington
Gerald R Bowman 1939 1987
Gunhild (Mrs. Alf) Bowman 1916 1984 Anacortes Washington
Gust Edward Bowman 1913 2002 Centralia Washington
Harold B. (Jr.) Bowman 1943 1992 Centralia Washington
Helen J. Bryan Bowman 1919 1996 Centralia Washington
Helen S. Husa Bowman 1912 1987 Chehalis Washington
Henry C. Bowman 1909 1981 Portland Oregon
Infant Bowman 1924 1924 Chehalis Washington
Infant Bowman 1937 1937 Glenoma Washington
James Edward Bowman 1918 1997 Chehalis Washington
John Edward Bowman 1879 1966 Tacoma Washington
John Bowman 1895 1978 Vancouver Washington
Karl M. Bowman 1904 1991 Centralia Washington
Kenneth C. Bowman 1927 1986 Martinez California
Madaline R. Rea Bowman 1905 1976 Morton Washington
Margaret Elaine Bowman 1935
Marie K. (Mrs.) Qunell Bowman 1908 1981 Seattle Washington
Maxine P. Hoerling Bowman 1926 1986 Olympia Washington
Meriel Fay Bowman 1907 1996 Centralia Washington
Ralph Edward Bowman 1913 1989 Centralia Washington
Stephen Bowman 1857 1948 Chehalis Washington
Tom Bowman 1943 2013 Washington
Tressia A. Bowman 1923 1977 Chehalis Washington
Walton I. Bowman 1909 1971 Seattle Washington
William Bowman 1911 1989 Eugene Oregon
Adiah K. Bowns 1885 1975 Centralia Washington
Ann (Mrs. Carroll) Bowring 1892 1946 Centralia Washington
Carroll A. Bowring 1944 Portland Oregon
Gertrude (Mrs. H.W.) Cramer Bowring 1940 Centralia Washington
Curtis Ray Bowser 1954 2001 Washington
Paul D.(Master Gunnery Sgt.) Bowser 1929 1995 Tacoma Washington
Sandra Velma Bowser 2009 Chehalis Washington
Fred L. Box 1926 1981 Satsop Washington
Nona (Mrs.) Box 1875 1936 Onalaska Washington
Ralph B. Box 2006 Olympia Washington
Theresa M. Box 2010 Centralia Washington
Andrew Boxleitner 1890 1968 Chehalis Washington
Judith Karen Boyajian 2015 Centralia Washington
Barbara J. Bigler Boyce 1935 2014 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth Randt Boyce 1916 1994 Centralia Washington
Estea Lapinski Boyce 1910 1978 Centralia Washington
Harold George Boyce 1912 2001 Centralia Washington
Jesse Duane Boyce 1937 2002 Tenino Washington
Kathy Elizabeth Boyce 1958 1958 Chehalis Washington
Sherman (Mrs.) A. Aret Boyce 1945 Mexico City Mexico
Alfred L. Boyd 1884 1960 Chehalis Washington
Alvina May (Mrs.) Boyd 1898 1970 Longview Washington
David Boyd 1888 Steilacoom Washington
Earl K. Boyd 1885 1980 Portland Oregon
Edward Boyd 1887 1959 Centralia Washington
Ellen Irene Boyd 2014 Centralia Washington
Emma (Mrs.) Boyd 1937 Centralia Washington
Ernest E. Boyd 1910 1977 Morton Washington
Frank Edward (Col. USAR) Boyd 1933 2008 Longview Washington
Franklin John Boyd 1972 1990 Chehalis Washington
Franklin Marion Boyd 1892 1967 Vancouver Washington
Gary Michael Boyd 1959 Chehalis Washington
George Arthur Boyd 1922 1999 Glenoma Washington
Gordon M. Boyd 1935 2012 Olympia Washington
Janette N. (Mrs.) Boyd 1897 1968 Chehalis Washington
Joseph R. (Captain) Boyd 1928 2009 Centralia Washington
Katherine B. (Mrs.) Boyd 1890 1983 Chehalis Washington
Mary G. (Mrs. Theodore) Boyd 1902 1976 Vancouver Washington
Mitzi Lee Boyd 1977 1977 Centralia Washington
Orville King Boyd 1885 1978 Fresno California
Pansy Kain (Mrs. R.T.) Boyd 1975 Modesto California
Pearl Durham Boyd 1932 1991 Seattle Washington
Roy Barton Boyd 1920 1996 Centralia Washington
Ruth A. Boyd 1913 1992 Olympia Washington
Theodore Arnold Boyd 1927 2002 Centralia Washington
Theodore W. Boyd 1904 1978 Centralia Washington
Virginia Leah Dunn Boyd 1941 2012 Chehalis Washington
Volney Roy Boyd 1915 1992 American Lake Washington
Arnold Boyden 1904 1958 Tacoma Washington
George Boyden 1911 1983 Vancouver Washington
Katie Mae (Mrs.) Boyden 1878 1954 Centralia Washington
Morris C. Boyden 1905 1981 Elma Washington
Robert C. Boyden 1915 1995 San Francisco California
Blanche E. Boyer 1908 1983 Centralia Washington
Charles M. Boyer 1915 1983 Centralia Washington
Don C. Boyer 1907 1996 Boise Idaho
Eleanora (Mrs. J.A.) Boyer 1890 1962 Centralia Washington
Georgia Taylor Boyer 1927 2009 Concrete Washington
Hattie Orilla (Mrs. John Boyer 1873 1949 Puyallup Washington
James Arthur Boyer 1884 1964 Seattle Washington
Joe Boyer 1926 Chehalis Washington
John Raymond Boyer 1952 2014 Olympia Washington
Lola A. (Mrs.) Boyer 1889 1967 Seattle Washington
M. L. Boyer 1910 Centralia Washington
Oscar M. Boyer 1913 1999 Morton Washington
Sarah E. (Mrs. John) Boyer 1903 Walla Walla Washington
Maurice Boyet 1923 1971 Long Beach California
Edith M. Boyko 1971 St. Helens Oregon
Pete L. Boyko 1971 St. Helens Oregon
Alfred James (Jr.) Boyle 1939 Centralia Washington
Beatrice Boyle 1900 1971 Centralia Washington
Bertha Marion (Mrs.) Boyle 1883 1975 Centralia Washington
Brian Edward Boyle 1918 2012 Bellingham Washington
Mickey Boyle 1890 Chehalis Washington
Phyllis Floyd Boyle 1920 1982 Hoquiam Washington
Rose (Mrs.) Boyle 1892 1982 Portland Oregon
Don Boyles 1899 Chehalis Washington
Ellen King Boyles 1884 Chehalis Washington
George Allen Boyles 2010 Centralia Washington
George Merrett Boyles 1854 1921 Toledo Washington
Maxine Boyles 2013 Centralia Washington
Winnie Boyles 1899 Centralia Washington
Anna (Mrs.) Boynton 1919 Seattle Washington
Lydia (Mrs. C. W.) Read Boynton 1937 PeEll Washington
Prescott Boynton 1918 Chehalis Washington
Belle (Mrs. John) Boys 1886 1960 Morton Washington
Danny Evan Boyse 1952 1988 Fairbanks Alaska
Floyd Boyster 1929 2009 Washington
Sally Ella Mae Harris Boyster 1936 2010 Centralia Washington
Edith F. (Mrs.) Bozarth 1901 1979 Chehalis Washington
Howard C. Bozarth 1939 Woodland Washington
Joyce D. Thomas Bozarth 1932 2006 Centralia Washington
Lenore Alene Johlstrom Bozarth 2010 Wenatchee Washington
Kenneth Braae 1934 2009 Olympia Washington
Betty Jean Springsteen Braaten 1928 2015 Centralia Washington
Chad Michael Braaten 1976 1977 Centralia Washington
James Myron Braaten 1929 2011 Vader Washington
Melinda Ann Braaten 1972 1974 Centralia Washington
Anna (Mrs. Frank) Brabec 1931 Dryad Washington
Erma G. Weiner Brabec 1913 1998 Centralia Washington
Frank Michael Brabec 1824 1910 Dryad Washington
Frank S. Brabec 1865 1943 Dryad Washington
Mansford S. Brabec 1907 1978 Chehalis Washington
Ruby C. (Mrs. Mansford) Pollard Brabec 1907 1976 Centralia Washington
Theresa (Mrs.) Brabec 1927 Dryad Washington
Vincent Brabec 1880 1941 Chehalis Washington
Mamie Brabeck 1906 Dryad Washington
Charley F. Brabham 1913 1984 Centralia Washington
Lucille Brabham 1917 1987 Portland Oregon
Anna Joslin (Mrs.) Brabon 1940 Rochester Washington
Raymond F. Bracelin 1969 Seattle Washington
August T. Brach 1896 1970 Tacoma Washington
Willard Charles Bradburn 1914 1999 Longview Washington
Donna Mae (Mrs. Jim) Marth Bradbury 1933 1997 Seattle Washington
Elizabeth (Mrs. Ora) Cambridge Bradbury 1931 Tacoma Washington
Terrance Brade 1961 Packwood Washington
Alden Lee Braden 1954 1995 Olympia Washington
Brenda L. Braden 1939 1983 Centralia Washington
Della May Fry Braden 1921 2015 Centralia Washington
Elmer G. Braden 1920 1989 Centralia Washington
Phillip Joseph Braden 1919 2010 Centralia Washington
Ray L. Braden 1921 1979 Tacoma Washington
Richard Ellsworth Braden 1960 1994 San Francisco California
Agnes Oswalt Bradford 1913 1993 Centralia Washington
Alexander Bradford 1946 Morton Washington
Arlie Washington Bradford 1903 1958 Seattle Washington
Frank B. Bradford 1895 1972 Chehalis Washington
Leola M. Bradford 1921 1988 Puyallup Washington
Lettie (Mrs. Vernon) Patchen Bradford 1925 1976 Vancouver Washington
Nelson A. Bradford 1931 Centralia Washington
Vernon R. (Smilie) Bradford 1920 1994 Centralia Washington
Arthur Bradley 1956 Salem Oregon
Chester Irving Bradley 1902 1967 Tacoma Washington
Christine Renee Svinth Bradley 1965 1996 Olympia Washington
Clarence E. Bradley 1909 1990 Centralia Washington
Eleda Jane Bradley 2008 Randle Washington
Gerald W. Bradley 1905 1961 Olympia Washington
Harry F. Bradley 1903 1989 Chehalis Washington
Irene D. Bradley 1903 1987 Centralia Washington
Irene May (Mrs. Arlie) Bradley 1894 1952 Centralia Washington
James S. Bradley 1916 1967 Centralia Washington
Lena (Mrs. Clarence) Bradley 1903 1960 Centralia Washington
M. Joseph Bradley 1913 1994 Algona Iowa
Mark W. Bradley 1944 2011 Washington
Matthew George Preston Douglas Bradley 2002 2008 Olympia Washington
Michael S. Bradley 1965 2001 Centralia Washington
Minnie Agnes Huntington Bradley 1905 1998 Centralia Washington
Nellie Maude (Mrs.) Bradley 1873 1965 Centralia Washington
Opal Marie Henson Bradley 1912 1999 Centralia Washington
Robert Bradley 1913 1980 Vancouver Washington
Scott Clifford Bradley 1970 2015 Seattle Washington
Thelma G. (Mrs. Herman) Bradley 1912 1981 Rochester Washington
Henry Brado 1877 1956 Olympia Washington
Adelaide E. (Mrs.) Bradshaw 1888 1972 Chehalis Washington
Bertha M. Blakley Bradshaw 1900 1982 Centralia Washington
Blanche Louisa (Mrs.) Bradshaw 1902 1958 Chehalis Washington
Bruce Bradshaw 1921 Chehalis Washington
Diane Kay Bradshaw 1958 2006 New Haven Connecticut
Doris Virginia Wright Bradshaw 1927 1999 Centralia Washington
George LeRoy Bradshaw 1919 1983 Chehalis Washington
Isabelle Greaves Bradshaw 1905 1992 Centralia Washington
John Merle Bradshaw 1967 2009 Rockwood Tennessee
Josephine Bradshaw 1918 PeEll Washington
Karen LeRay Bradshaw 1941 2012 Eagle Point Oregon
Kenneth James Bradshaw 1922 1997 Centralia Washington
Lily (Mrs. T.E.) Bradshaw 1874 1903 Chehalis Washington
Lloyd Harold Bradshaw 1924 2015 Chehalis Washington
Lonnie G. Bradshaw 1946 1982 Duluth Minneasota
Lou Ann Moen Bradshaw 1941 1985 Winlock Washington
Mark Stanley Bradshaw 1967 1984 Centralia Washington
Michael Bradshaw 1953 2013 Ferndale Washington
Mildred Irene Bradshaw 1941 Toledo Washington
Myrdith Elaine Lathrop Bradshaw 1919 2007 Centralia Washington
Samuel G. Bradshaw 1889 1976 Centralia Washington
Vivian Bradshaw 1911 Chehalis Washington
Dawn Rey Bradwisch 2011 Chehalis Washington
Elmer W. Bradwisch 2010 Olympia Washington
Florence Elaine Hoppman Bradwisch 1934 2014 Seattle Washington
Rodger L. Bradwisch 2006 Onalaska Washington
Bryant D. Brady 1905 1989 Centralia Washington
Ida (Mrs.) Brady 1931 Centralia Washington
John L. Brady 1890 1979 Centralia Washington
Kenneth V. Brady 1912 1988 Aberdeen Washington
Larry Mitchell Brady 1927 1961 Packwood Washington
Leslie Brady 1950 1972 Alder Washington
Nannie (Miss) Brady 1930 Chehalis Washington
Rachael M. (Mrs. Kennth) Quimby Brady 1911 1966 Centralia Washington
Roscoe F. Brady 1920 1989 Tacoma Washington
Terrance M. Brady 1929 1977 Seattle Washington
Terrance Brady 1961 Packwood Washington
Thomas Jack (Jr.) Brady 1917 1994 Centralia Washington
William P. Brady 1936 Chehalis Washington
Billie (Mrs.) Bragg 1886 1970 Centralia Washington
Helen (Mrs. R.B.) Bragg 1896 1974 Vancouver Washington
Mary V. Allenbaugh Bragg 1901 1973 Centralia Washington
Otha H. Bragg 1901 1980 Centralia Washington
Rochelle Lee Anderson Bragg 1935 1986 Seattle Washington
John T. (Jack) Brain 1886 1962 Tacoma Washington
Alfred Melvin Brainard 1876 1928 Pruden Washington
Lawrence Marvin Brainerd 1915 1998 Centralia Washington
Muriel E. Clark Braithwait 1902 1992 Beaverton Oregon
Wallace M. Braithwait 1892 1978 Hillsboro Oregon
Harry Braithwaite 1896 1989 Centralia Washington
Margueritte Josephine Lunneborg Braithwaite 1913 1995 Centralia Washington
Gladys M. (Mrs. James) Brake 1917 1997 Tacoma Washington
James W. Brake 1910 2001 Winlock Washington
Morton Edward Brakes 1912 1982 Centralia Washington
Myrtle Virginia Street Brakes 1913 1999 Centralia Washington
Edith B. (Mrs.) Hardy Braley 1941 Olympia Washington
Floyd Sanford Braley 1881 1960 Tumwater Washington
Jennie (Mrs.) Johnson Braman 1878 1976 Tacoma Washington
Etta B. (Mrs.) Brame 1969 Walnut Creek California
Sharon Lee Squires Bramer 1939 1998 Olympia Washington
Victor E. Bramer 1920 1980 Shelton Washington
William Bramer 1936 1946 Oakville Washington
Anna (Mrs. Ellis) Young Bramlett 1940 Ellensberg Washington
May Ina (Mrs.) Bramlett 1885 1966 Centralia Washington
J. O. Bramlette 1919 1981 Tacoma Washington
Susannah (Mrs. Percy H.) Bramman 1890 1954 Chehalis Washington
Clarence E. Branam 1900 1990 Centralia Washington
Opal R. Griffin Branam 1908 1993 Winlock Washington
Charles F. Branch 1900 1961 Centralia Washington
Deborah Ellen (Mrs.) Hulse Branch 1948 1970 Portland Oregon
Michael John Branch 1954 1993 Hoquiam Washington
Robert K. (Sr.) Branch 2011 Las Vegas Nevada
Sarah E. (Mrs. William) Branch 1880 1967 Longview Washington
William Henry Branch 1875 1958 Chehalis Washington
Hilda M. Brand 1891 1976 Centralia Washington
Mary Catherine Brand 2009 Centralia Washington
Effie (Mrs. Otto) Shurtleff Brandes 1867 1918 Portland Oregon
Amanda (Mrs.) Brandner 1879 1970 Aberdeen Washington
Bessie Erma Brandner 1908 1994 Longview Washington
Glenn Marshall Brandner 2011 Centralia Washington
Ingelbert Brandner 1874 1954 Tacoma Washington
Jack Arnold Brandner 1914 1975 Chehalis Washington
Lloyd B. Brandner 1902 1970 Elma Washington
Doris Warren Brandon 1913 1992 Chehalis Washington
Richard Brandon 1929 2008 Olympia Washington
William M. Brandon 1915 1993 Rochester Washington
Orlin G. Brandow 2007 Winlock Washington
Lisa Marie Thomas Brandsen 1977 1995 Kent Washington
Alvin Brandt 1913 1972 Packwood Washington
Calvin O. Brandt 1912 1998 Aberdeen Washington
Carl Gustaf Brandt 1870 1958 Centralia Washington
Darrell Frederick Brandt 1913 1999 Centralia Washington
Dave (C. E.) Brandt 1891 1969 Centralia Washington
Douglas D. (Dutch) Brandt 1933 2007 Wenatchee Washington
Eleanora Florence Brandt 2012 Centralia Washington
Gertrude Alina Brandt 1897 1967 Rochester Washington
Ivy C. Phillips Brandt 1915 1988 Tacoma Washington
Kenneth Leon Brandt 1920 2010 Centralia Washington
Lyle D. Brandt 1922 2012 Shelton Washington
Mae M. (Mrs.) Church Brandt 1893 1971 Centralia Washington
Michelle LeAnn Brandt 1975 1975 Centralia Washington
Raymond R. Brandt 1911 1995 Seneca Kansas
Robert W. Brandt 1941 1995 Olympia Washington
William F. Brandt 1913 1992 Centralia Washington
Rosa Maria (Mrs. Raymond) Branham 1909 1969 Port Orford Oregon
John E. Branigan 1922 1995 Winlock Washington
Velma M. Fields Branigan 1917 2002 Centralia Washington
Loretta (Mrs. T.E.) Hall Brank 1885 1960 Chehalis Washington
Thomas E. Brank 1890 1975 Killeen Texas
Elnora Brannan 1931 Chehalis Washington
Orrin Alfred Brannan 1894 1961 Mossyrock Washington
Stella B. Brannan 1893 1985 Mossyrock Washington
Ernest A. Branneman 1893 1915 Vader Washington
Alfred Brannon 1927 Mossyrock Washington
Corrina Renate Brannon 1964 2012 Chehalis Washington
Daniel (Duke) Brannon 2007 Chehalis Washington
Kevin S. Brannon 1966 2000 Chehalis Washington
Melody Dale Brannon 1950 2012 Bremerton Washington
Leon V. Branscom 1900 1978 Centralia Washington
Vera Francis Turner Bransfield 1904 1992 Centralia Washington
James D. Branson 1906 1975 Salkum Washington
Jennie C. (Mrs. Paul) Mitchell Branson 1918 1991 Centralia Washington
John N. Branson 1904 1972 Morton Washington
Margaret (Mrs. Hezekiah) Branson 1878 1950 Silver Creek Washington
Margaret M. Holly Branson 1901 1999 Sumner Washington
Paul O. Branson 1916 2002 Arcadia California
James Harvey Branstuder 1922 1990 Centralia Washington
Albert Edward Brant 1910 1994 Centralia Washington
Alfred J. Brant 1922 1997 Chehalis Washington
Charlene L. Dore Brant 1952 1990 Rochester Washington
Georgia (Mrs. Henry) Brant 1970 Tacoma Washington
Henry Brant 1898 1971 Tacoma Washington
Lorraine (Mrs. Albert E.) Brant 1912 1961 Centralia Washington
Vera Mae (Mrs. Alfred) Brant 1917 1978 Olympia Washington
Zelda M. Lewis Brant 1922 1976 Longview Washington
Fritz Brantigan 1910 Chehalis Washington
Thomas R. Brantley 1861 1944 Chehalis Washington
Alfred Brantner 1929 1993 Morton Washington
Dorthy Mae Nichols Brantner 1929 1997 Morton Washington
Claude Branton 1899 Eugene Oregon
Alaric H. (Rickey) Bras 1890 1969 Centralia Washington
Frank P. Bras 1905 1973 Centralia Washington
Harry Leonard Bras 1862 1940 Centralia Washington
Vivian (Berlin) Bras 1894 1991 Centralia Washington
Bettie J. (B.J.) Brown Brashear 1951 2006 Centralia Washington
Bessie (Mrs.) Brashier 1973 Seattle Washington
Clarence Brashier 1909 Kopiah Washington
Thelma Brashier 1909 1909 Kelso Washington
Zelma Brashier 1909 1909 Kelso Washington
Charles G. Brass 1951 Chehalis Washington
Robert Vincent Brass 1920 2006 Morton Washington
William B. Brassfield 1866 1969 Centralia Washington
James Everett Bratcher 1893 1960 Salkum Washington
James Grady Bratcher 1918 1972 Bremerton Washington
Lillie F. (Mrs.) Bratcher 1899 1971 Chehalis Washington
Lucille Frances Bowen Bratcher 1915 1978 Tacoma Washington
Arthur Brathovd 1900 1969 Tacoma Washington
Lillian Nokelby Brathovd 1900 1995 Federal Way Washington
Raymond A. Brathovd 1894 1985 Packwood Washington
Albert Bratlien 1894 1969 Chehalis Washington
Regina H. Bratlien 1899 1986 Centralia Washington
Dorothy Marie Carman Brattain 1918 1996 Centralia Washington
Edwin A. Brattain 1948 1987 Kitsap County Washington
John Carl Brattain 2010 Olympia Washington
Florence L. Braucher 1922 1986 Portland Oregon
James Ottis Braught 1909 1985 Longview Washington
Juanita L. (Sally) Rupe Braught 1918 1999 Longview Washington
Agnes (Mrs. Fred) Braun 1910 Zankner Valley Washington
Berta (Mrs.) Braun 1878 1958 Coos Bay Oregon
Edward Charles Braun 2008 Chehalis Washington
Frederick Braun 1925 Centralia Washington
Isabella H. (Mrs.) Braun 1882 1967 Centralia Washington
Milton Eugene Braun 1914 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth (Mrs. Simon Brautigam 1870 1954 Centralia Washington
George Brautigam 1889 1964 Centralia Washington
Joseph F. Brautigam 1946 Chehalis Washington
Joseph L. (Les) Brautigam 1902 1978 Centralia Washington
Lawrence Henry Brautigam 1896 1974 Centralia Washington
Lewis M. Brautigam 1906 1969 Olympia Washington
Mildred E. Corbin Brautigam 1905 1996 Centralia Washington
Venerva H. (Nervie) Neuert Brautigam 1903 2002 Centralia Washington
Jose Alejandro Bravo 1995 1996 Tacoma Washington
James Robert (Jr.) Brawley 1969 2000 Mossyrock Washington
Bertha Hooper Bray 1928 2001 LaPenta Mexico
Catherine (Mrs.) Bray 1859 1936 Chehalis Washington
Charles Lloyd Bray 1924 2001 Emanuel Hosp Washington
Duane E. Bray 1926 1993 Winlock Washington
Guy George Bray 1904 1939 Chehalis Washington
Henry G. Bray 1902 1988 Centralia Washington
Jean Bray 1929 1937 Chehalis Washington
Myrth Lucille Brooks Bray 1914 2001 Napavine Washington
Vernon H. Bray 1923 1975 Vancouver Washington
Walter S. Bray 1954 Buckley Washington
William T. Bray 1863 1939 Chehalis Washington
Mary J. (Mrs. E.R.) Brayton 1825 1903 Centralia Washington
Margaret (Mrs. Albert) Brazell 1925 Chehalis Washington
Rod Brazil 1932 2011 Washington
Oscar C. Bready 1934 Rochester Washington
George Breasman 1889 Chehalis Washington
Lora Alice Fisher Brecht 1899 1997 Lacey Washington
Adam Breckel 1904 1970 Centralia Washington
Emanuel Breckel 1913 1969 Portland Oregon
Emma C. Pfaff Breckel 1912 1999 Bellevue Washington
Henry Breckel 1898 1969 Linton North Dakota
Jean Kinnaman Breckel 1921 1985 Centralia Washington
Theodore Breckel 1914 1987 Chehalis Washington
Beulah Seeley Breckenridge 1899 1988 Morton Washington
Charles Alexander Breckenridge 1905 Centralia Washington
Charles G. Breckenridge 1891 1976 Morton Washington
Donald Wayne Breckenridge 1931 1983 Centralia Washington
Dorothy Miles Breckenridge 2008 Mineral Washington
Emma Jane Gifford Breckenridge 1923 1984 Centralia Washington
Frances S. (Mrs. John) Breckenridge 1892 1974 Centralia Washington
Jack Dean (Dr. DDS) Breckenridge 1920 2007 Centralia Washington
John Charles (Dr. DDS) Breckenridge 1893 1974 Centralia Washington
Martha Welch Breckenridge 1907 1989 Mineral Washington
Mary L. (Mrs.) Breckenridge 1895 1975 Centralia Washington
Preston F. Breckenridge 1890 1966 Centralia Washington
Richard Breckenridge 2005 Mineral Washington
J. F. (Dr.) Bredenick 1902 Colfax Washington
Gorden L. Bredeson 1926 2011 Centralia Washington
Anton Bredl 1935 Seattle Washington
Dwain Ernest Bredl 1934 2011 Seattle Washington
Irene F. Bredl 1988 Washington
Matilda (Mrs.) Bredl 1920 Chehalis Washington
Robert Ernest Bredl 1886 1964 Tacoma Washington
Douglas Brian Bredo 2015 Centralia Washington
Edwin L. Bredo 1925 2000 Centralia Washington
Vernal W. Breeden 1900 1979 Chehalis Washington
Carolyn (Mrs. J. E.) Breen 1895 1961 Chehalis Washington
Della Bishop Breen 1896 1977 Centralia Washington
Edith J. (Miss) Breen 1888 1968 Centralia Washington
Ernest Donald Breen 1920 2007 Centralia Washington
Florence L. Breen 1887 1978 Centralia Washington
Harvey Richard Breen 1939 2013 Centralia Washington
Harvey Breen 1933 South Bend Washington
Helena (Mrs. Walter) Hughes Breen 1940 Centralia Washington
Howard Clarence Breen 1918 1988 Centralia Washington
Howard P. Breen 1890 1975 Centralia Washington
John E. Breen 1885 1979 Centralia Washington
June Spray Breen 1918 2000 Centralia Washington
Mattie Louisa Peterson Breen 1922 1990 Buena Park California
S. C. (Bud) Breen 1913 1994 Centralia Washington
Walter Breen 1922 Centralia Washington
E. E. Breese 1902 Washington
Mary Jane Breese 1909 1980 Tacoma Washington
Lewis Brefeld 1919 1979 Seattle Washington
Richard L. (Sr.) Breidel 1933 1989 Olympia Washington
Dorothea (Dottie) Breidenstein 1914 1978 Tacoma Washington
Marvin A. Breier 1920 1987 Olympia Washington
Arvid Melvin Brein 1927 2011 Chehalis Washington
Lillian M. (Mrs.) Breitenstein 1868 1958 Winlock Washington
Frank William Breitkreitz 1890 1978 Chehalis Washington
Theresa Marie Breloer 1917 2000 Centralia Washington
M. A. Breman 1910 PeEll Washington
Adam Spencer Bremer 1928 Cinebar Washington
Etta Ella (Mrs.) Bremer 1925 Mineral Washington
Luluonia (Mrs.) Bremer 1872 1958 Chehalis Washington
Olia Bremer 1888 Tildon Washington
Dora L. Baron Bremgartner 1909 1995 Centralia Washington
Joseph G. Bremgartner 1960 Washington
Lawrence J. Bremgartner 1891 1970 Winlock Washington
Lewis Eugene Bremgartner 1932 2008 Centralia Washington
Mary Josephine Bremgartner 1897 1986 Morton Washington
Richard C. Bremgartner 1925 2002 Centralia Washington
Ted A. Bremgartner 1967 1998 Winlock Washington
Lester C. Bremmer 1901 1971 Chehalis Washington
Doris (Dorrie) McDougall Bren 1932 1986 Cinebar Washington
Matthew James Bren 1982 1984 Chehalis Washington
Fannie Brenaman 1891 1987 Centralia Washington
Henry Brenaman 1923 Centralia Washington
Thomas Edward Breneman 1928 2006 Winlock Washington
William David Breneman 2012 Winlock Washington
Susanne (Madame) Brenez 1966 Belquim
Arthur W. Brenna 1889 1956 Centralia Washington
Carolyn M. Bowers Brenna 1935 1990 Olympia Washington
Gary L. Brenna 1941 2001 Eugene Oregon
Kenneth A. Brenna 1924 1991 Bakersfield California
Amanda Irene Brenneis 2005 Centralia Washington
Earl Loren Brenneis 1922 2013 Chehalis Washington
Loren Dow Brenneis 1889 1961 Chehalis Washington
Agnes E. Busek Brennels 1920 1992 Seattle Washington
Lillie Mae Brennen 2006 Centralia Washington
Kimberly Jo Brent 1971 1987 Rochester Washington
Christopher Jon Breshon 1966 1992 Tacoma Washington
Clement Ray Breshon 1984 Winlock Washington
Harold J. Breshon 1914 1997 Centralia Washington
Stanley L. Bress 1934 1984 Chehalis Washington
Floyd I. Bressler 1889 1967 Salem Oregon
M. Bressler 1927 San Francisco California
Almeda Lovenia Crandell Bretthauer 1896 1993 Portland Oregon
Frank Leroy Bretthauer 1893 1967 Olympia Washington
George I. Bretthauer 1889 1972 Centralia Washington
Jane Ann Breuer 1922 1991 Toledo Washington
Mary Anderson Breuer 1884 1973 Chehalis Washington
Rena (Mrs. Louis) Strey Breum 1961 Seattle Washington
James A. Brewbaker 1856 1942 Chehalis Washington
Agnes A. Bennett Brewer 1912 2001 Olympia Washington
Agnes Lucille James Brewer 1903 1998 Centralia Washington
Alta (Mrs.) Brewer 1789 1964 Chehalis Washington
Anna (Mrs.) Brewer 1883 1967 Chehalis Washington
Benjamin Franklin Brewer 1938 Centralia Washington
Candy Lee Brewer 1947 1961 North Bend Oregon
Carl A. Brewer 1913 1984 Chehalis Washington
Catherine Ann Brewer 1923 2010 Washington
Charles Irvin Brewer 1904 1962 Centralia Washington
Earl W. Brewer 1880 1961 Chehalis Washington
Edna Rosie Brewer 1911 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth (Mrs.) Brewer 1874 1958 Chehalis Washington
Elsie E. (Mrs.) Brewer 1883 1964 Chehalis Washington
Esther (Mrs. Everett) Brewer 1917 1972 Longview Washington
Everett L. Brewer 1909 1973 Longview Washington
Everett LoWayne Brewer 1937 1992 Monmouth Oregon
Fred R. Brewer 1878 1964 Rochester Washington
G. Vance Brewer 1909 1995 Winlock Washington
Harold Brewer 1941 2009 Mossyrock Washington
Hazel Marguerite Brier Brewer 1918 1996 Silverdale Washington
Ira M. Brewer 1886 1982 Centralia Washington
J. L. (Roy) Brewer 1878 1962 Chehalis Washington
J. M. Brewer 1906 Rochester Washington
James LeRoy Brewer 1916 1968 Winlock Washington
Jerry L. Brewer 1921 2013 Olympia Washington
Jim V. Brewer 1943 1987 Vancouver Washington
Julia B. Smaciarz Brewer 1918 2011 Washington
Marion A. Brewer 1919 2013 Winlock Washington
Marnard Lyle Brewer 1913 1979 Eugene Oregon
Mary Margaret (Mrs.) Brewer 1934 Vader Washington
Nelson E. Brewer 1908 1993 Phoenix Arizona
Norma Jean Leeds Brewer 1933 1993 Portland Oregon
Pearl Brewer 1888 1977 Centralia Washington
Reese (Mrs.) James Brewer 1906 Grand Mound Washington
Ruth Walker Brewer 1910 1994 Olympia Washington
Vincent E. Brewer 1916 1989 Centralia Washington
Wilbert F. Brewer 1902 2000 Fargo Florida
Zoe Linwood Brewer 1912 1994 Olympia Washington
Anna Estella McCurry Brewster 1899 1985 Yakima Washington
Bernard C. (Rev) Brewster 1960 Shelton Washington
Clyde Lowell Brewster 1909 1991 Puyallup Washington
Edwin P. Brewster 1881 1944 Chehalis Washington
Mabel (Mrs. Grover) Lewis Brewster 1967 Seattle Washington
Mamie Elizabeth (Mrs.) Brewster 1885 1945 Centralia Washington
William H. Brewster 1902 Washington
Andrew Jackson Brezee 1940 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth (Mrs.) Brezee 1937 Centralia Washington
Leo P. Brezicha 1895 1969 Tacoma Washington
Walter James Briant 1934 Fords Prairie Washington
Casey Timothy Brick 1960 2009 Bucoda Washington
Genevieve Isabelle Brick 1896 1971 Chehalis Washington
Jessica Lynn Jacobson Brick 1989 2011 Portland Oregon
Leo W. (Buck) Brick 1898 1969 Chehalis Washington
Joseph Bricker 1920 Centralia Washington
Marie M. (Mrs. Wendell) Brickert 1900 1967 Centralia Washington
Mrs. E. W. Brickert 1876 1966 Salisbury Maryland
Wendell H. Brickert 1901 1984 Prineville Oregon
John E. Brickey 2010 Longview Washington
Robert E. Bride 1938 Mineral Washington
Aseneth Elizabeth Bridge 1939 2002 Centralia Washington
Jacqueline Ann DeForge Bridgeman 1948 1994 Winlock Washington
Audrey L. Baker Bridges 1927 1990 Grandview Washington
Cecil James (Sr.) Bridges 1941 1996 Olympia Washington
Crystal A. Bridges 1978 Morton Washington
Dana Sue Bridges 1957 1988 Olympia Washington
Emily H. Craig Bridges 1903 1993 Chehalis Washington
Ernest Z. Bridges 1913 1951 Morton Washington
Eual E. Bridges 1928 1976 Morton Washington
Evelyn Marie Thayer Bridges 1931 2008 Centralia Washington
Jesse Howard Bridges 1914 1991 Centralia Washington
Jodie Bridges 1919 1990 Bremerton Washington
Joel Robert (Sr.) Bridges 1901 1974 Raymond Washington
Mabel Elizabeth (Mrs.) Carter Bridges 1903 1980 Centralia Washington
Myrtle Marie Dean Bridges 1928 1988 Centralia Washington
Randy E. Bridges 1956 1982 Bend Oregon
Ruth Jane (Mrs.) House Bridges 1895 1965 Chehalis Washington
Sharon Mae O'Neill Bridges 1943 2011 Washington
Sidney Tiffin Bridges 1901 1986 Chehalis Washington
Viola Vivian (Mrs. Richard) Johnson Bridges 1922 1968 Morton Washington
Jerry W. Bridgewater 1942 2012 Olympia Washington
Leslie E. Bridgewater 1934 2000 Salkum Washington
Tillie Bridgewater 1912 1993 Centralia Washington
Andrew Bridgham 2006 Olympia Washington
Rosanne M. Bridgham 2006 Centralia Washington
Luella Bridgmam 1864 1907 Washington
Michael Chance Bridgmam 2008 Centralia Washington
Stella Bayless Bridgmam 1855 1935 Centralia Washington
Bjartmar H. (Bob) Briem 1889 1954 Seattle Washington
Dilsa Medina Briem 2006 Washington
Rex Briem 1911 1988 Indio California
Anthony C. Brien 1912 1993 Centralia Washington
Loretta Frank Brien 1923 1998 Olympia Washington
Eugene Briese 2010 Washington
Charles H. Briffett 1874 1929 Olympia Washington
Elna Josephine (Mrs. Chas) Dicken Briffett 1879 1924 Washington
Sophronia M. O'Hara Brigance 1919 1995 Centralia Washington
Anna E. Scherer Briggs 1922 2002 Vader Washington
Brian Walter Briggs 1967 1967 Seattle Washington
Charles Owen Briggs 1941 Olympia Washington
Delilah Briggs 1918 Collins Camp Washington
Diane Frida Briggs 2011 Onalaska Washington
Ella Mae Flock Briggs 1924 2011 Roseburg Oregon
Elsie Briggs 1918 Collins Camp Washington
Florence E. Briggs 1990 Centralia Washington
Frank W. Briggs 1888 1976 Centralia Washington
Hal Briggs 1955 Mercer Island Washington
Isa L. Briggs 1888 1987 Centralia Washington
Lewis E. Briggs 2013 Centralia Washington
Luther Eugene Briggs 1930 2000 Olympia Washington
Lyman Briggs 1918 Collins Camp Washington
Marshall D. Briggs 1898 1988 Olympia Washington
Ralph L. Briggs 1939 1984 Centralia Washington
Rose H. (Mrs.) Jessen Briggs 1896 1979 Longview Washington
Tanya Lee Newman Briggs 1973 2009 Olympia Washington
Thelma Pearl Carey Briggs 1901 1968 Centralia Washington
William Robert Briggs 1918 2001 Onalaska Washington
C. Stanley Bright 1901 1983 Chehalis Washington
Edna S. Goble Bright 1899 1978 Chehalis Washington
George Hightower (Jr.) Bright 1938 2006 Centralia Washington
George Hightower (Sr.) Bright 1905 1972 Tacoma Washington
George R. (Prof.) Bright 1920 Napavine Washington
Harvard George Bright 1908 1983 Belleuve Washington
Ima Jewel Primrose Bright 1917 1995 VanBuren Arkansas
Jack S. Bright 1927 1997 Centralia Washington
John A. Bright 1906 1962 Seattle Washington
Margaret Viola (Mrs. Milton) Bright 1896 1977 Rochester Washington
Milton T. Bright 1903 1978 Centralia Washington
Myrtia (Mrs.) Bright 1880 1971 Chehalis Washington
Norman Bright 1910 1996 Seattle Washington
Raymond E. Bright 1899 1984 LasVegas Nevada
John Addison (Sr.) (Rev) Briley 1917 2001 Seattle Washington
Daniel P. Brill 1895 1955 Centralia Washington
Esther Baldwin Coon Brill 1915 1997 Lacey Washington
Fred K. Brill 1919 Centralia Washington
Gladys Bertha Brown Brill 1906 1994 Olympia Washington
Janette Ray (Mrs. Lawrence) Hughes Brill 1916 1973 Centralia Washington
Larry William Brill 1911 1984 Chehalis Washington
Nicholas H. Brill 1935 Tacoma Washington
Robert Nicholas (Jr.) Brill 1933 2002 Centralia Washington
Toni Sue Brill 1954 1977 Seattle Washington
Voni Jean Brill 1958 1958 Seattle Washington
Benjamin Franklin Brillhart 1933 Olympia Washington
Bob (also see Sylvia) Brim 1937 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth C. (Mrs.) Brim 1930 Ethel Washington
Emma L. Funk Brim 1898 1985 Chehalis Washington
James C. Brim 1869 1945 Ethel Washington
John Brim 1893 Chehalis Washington
Sylvia Brim 1937 Chehalis Washington
Walter Guy Brim 1890 1966 Chehalis Washington
Agnes B. Burkhard Brimhall 1914 1999 Centralia Washington
Frank Brimm 2012 Olympia Washington
Earl H. Brines 1889 1965 Centralia Washington
Gary Howard Brines 1936 2013 Gig Harbor Washington
Gordon Eugene Brines 1911 1971 Vancouver Washington
Howard L. Brines 1913 1983 Tacoma Washington
Viola Regina (Mrs.) Brines 1893 1976 Centralia Washington
Virginia M. (Mrs.) Brines 1917 1969 Hanford California
William Douglas Brines 1943 1996 Shelton Washington
William Fielding Brines 1916 1998 Lacey Washington
Viola G. Cady Briney 1904 1995 Centralia Washington
Harry A. Bringolf 1907 1997 Centralia Washington
Olga Overlie Bringolf 1913 1992 Tacoma Washington
Floyd Brink 1924 1993 Sun City Arizona
Frances Alice Harvey Brink 2010 Centralia Washington
Harriett (Mrs.) Brink 1909 Chehalis Washington
Homer Brink 1895 1971 Centralia Washington
James K. Brink 1911 Centralia Washington
James Steven Brink 1949 1973 Tillamook Oregon
Julia Ruth Ernst Brink 1926 2002 Rochester Washington
Leslie George Brink 1906 1989 Centralia Washington
Linda Sue Brink 1952 2002 Rochester Washington
Opal (Mrs.) Brink 1932 Washington
Rosalyn Mary Brink 1946 1946 Rochester Washington
Ruby Letha Brink 1905 1998 Grapevine Texas
Vera M. (Mrs. Leslie) Norton Brink 1910 1991 Centralia Washington
Allen Brinker 1931 Chehalis Washington
Herbert L. Brinker 1937 McCleary Washington
Laura Brinkman 1865 1960 Chehalis Washington
Minnie A. Wild Brinkman 1884 1970 Chehalis Washington
Charles J. Brinson 1962 Springfield Missouri
Clifford Charles Brinson 1909 2000 Federal Way Washington
Glenn D. Brinson 1919 1983 Longview Washington
Joe Brinson 1874 1969 Chehalis Washington
Shannon Noelle Brinson 1988 1988 Portland Oregon
Sharon Kirkendoll Brinson 1927 2008 Centralia Washington
William W. Brinson 1909 1960 Chehalis Washington
Bessie Christine Brinton 1885 1977 Springfield Oregon
Bonnie M Robison Briscoe 1963 2009 Olympia Washington
Raymond C. Briscoe 1909 1992 Olympia Washington
Ada Eileen Briske 1922 Chehalis Washington
Charles A. Briske 1886 1949 Chehalis Washington
Ida Ann Valentine Briske 1905 1998 Centralia Washington
Lena (Mrs.) Briske 1836 1940 Chehalis Washington
Mary-Lee E. Briske 2007 Portland Oregon
Lucy Miriam Trowbridge Brisky 1914 1988 Olympia Washington
Donna Brister 1948 Seattle Washington
Dorothy May Kahler Brister 1920 2000 Centralia Washington
Robert S. Brister 1914 2000 Centralia Washington
Eldon H. Bristol 1934 1974 Morton Washington
Evelyn Bristol 1896 1988 Morton Washington
Leo E. Bristol 1898 1973 Morton Washington
Tobey Bristow 1925 Washington
Helen Patrick Britschgi 1938 1996 Buckley Washington
Agnes V. Britt 1900 1986 Seattle Washington
Floyd L. Brittain 1912 Centralia Washington
Jewel Brittain 1936 PeEll Washington
Lizzie (Mrs. Charles) Brittain 1968 Aberdeen Washington
Lottie (Mrs.) Brittain 1933 Tacoma Washington
Mary A. (Mrs. Perry) Brittain 1862 1912 Washington
Pauline E. Haywood Brittain 1922 1981 Aberdeen Washington
Allen James Britten 1937 1992 Longview Washington
Helen ELizabeth (Mrs. John) Caufield Britten 1885 1975 Centralia Washington
Jack Eugene (Sr.) Brittian 1902 1983 Centralia Washington
Alan Albert Britton 1943 2007 Chehalis Washington
Eva Irene Shermer Britton 1924 1997 Centralia Washington
Horace A. Britton 1913 1959 Cashmere Washington
Richard C. Britton 1929 1975 Packwood Washington
Roger A. Britton 1934 1992 Portland Oregon
Thomas Aldo Britton 1911 2001 Longview Washington
Brandt C. Brix 1963 1987 Morton Washington
Charles Brix 1936 1983 Olympia Washington
Fredrick Craig Brix 1932 2000 Randle Washington
Leona Padgett Brix 1932 2000 Morton Washington
Margaret L. Brix 1904 1984 Randle Washington
Martie Kunz Brix 1942 1987 Morton Washington
Michael (Tech Sergeant) Brkich 1946 California
Antone Brljavac 1888 1975 Centralia Washington
Ann (Mrs.) Broad 1924 Adna Washington
Emanuel Broad 1899 Seattle Washington
Lucille Wyse Broad 1976 Seattle Washington
C. Abel Broadbeck 1890 1975 Orting Washington
Fred M. Broadbent 1858 1923 Tacoma Washington
Reginald Broadfoot 1885 1889 Chehalis Washington
Alice J. (Mrs. ) Brock 1885 1967 Longview Washington
Clarence Brock 1961 Aberdeen Washington
Clifford Kyle Brock 1916 1986 Chehalis Washington
John Brock 1951 Hoquaim Washington
Mamie Hart Brock 1892 1998 Centralia Washington
Mary A. Zopolos Brock 1915 1992 Centralia Washington
Richard Brock 1928 2008 Montesano Washington
Russell Edward Brock 1896 1967 Chehalis Washington
Nina E. Harkins Brockelman 1990 Massachusetts
Ivan Brockman 1918 Winlock Washington
John Allen Brockman 1919 1980 Onalaska Washington
Steve Brockman 1955 2009 Toledo Washington
Virginia Rose Brockman 1941 2009 Chehalis Washington
Ben B. Brockway 1882 1947 Kelso Washington
Earl C. Brockway 1921 2003 Centralia Washington
Gertrude Hershey Brockway 1923 2011 Centralia Washington
Lena (Mrs. Ben) Metzenberg Brockway 1920 Washington
Loren Bruce Brockway 1946 2001 Centralia Washington
Jessie May Brodahl 1895 Washington
Edward J. Brodbeck 1883 1965 Chehalis Washington
Herman J. Brodbeck 1885 1983 Centralia Washington
John Brodbeck 1853 1934 Washington
Lenora A. (Miss) Brodbeck 1896 1971 Chehalis Washington
Nora Estella (Mrs. Ed) Brodbeck 1883 1974 Chehalis Washington
Ruey O. (Mrs.) Brodbeck 1893 1959 Chehalis Washington
Charles (see also C. Mabel Dupertius) Broden 1965 Washington
Anna Kathleen Broderick 1937 1988 Olympia Washington
Arminta Genevieve (Mrs.) Broderick 1893 1968 Chehalis Washington
Arthur Allen Broderick 1880 1942 Chehalis Washington
Evelyn Leota (Mrs. Allen) Wynn Broderick 1964 Sumner Washington
Margaret (Mrs.) Broderick 1921 Napavine Washington
Robert A. Broderick 1915 1981 Bremerton Washington
Roland G. Broderick 1928 2009 Boise Idaho
Ruth Nellie Hartman Broderick 1906 1988 Ferndale Washington
William G. (Sr.) Brodie 1920 1979 Centralia Washington
Carl Brodin 1914 2008 Chehalis Washington
Frank H. Brodin 1895 1979 Morton Washington
Jim Brodrick 1918 Onalaska Washington
Mrs. W. A. Brodt 1958 Seattle Washington
Henry C. A. Broeler 1921 Washington
Josephine Brolliar 2010 Centralia Washington
Georgianne Holloway Bromley 1927 2001 Olympia Washington
Marie Davidson Brommenshenkel 2006 Morton Washington
James E. Bromwell 1910 1975 Kelso Washington
Ruby C. (Mrs.) Bromwell 1883 1970 Centralia Washington
Infant Bronough 1903 Centralia Washington
W. E. Bronough 1904 Eugene Oregon
Dean Rolf Bronson 1913 1990 Centralia Washington
Donald Winthrop Bronson 1912 2000 Offut Lake Washington
Lola Belle Bronson 1888 1981 Offut Lake Washington
Pearle Soper Bronson 2012 2000 Winlock Washington
Phyllis May Bronson 2007 Tenino Washington
Winthrop Lord Bronson 1875 1967 Offut Lake Washington
Patrick "Pat" Harrison Bronston 1910 1992 Chlorid Arizona
Sarah Bronston 1910 1994 Morton Washington
Barbara Birley Bronzini 2012 Chehalis Washington
Edward E Bronzini 1891 1978 Seattle Washington
Gary E Bronzini 2010 Centralia Washington
Ione Hazel Bronzini 1901 1988 Centralia Washington
Martha Jean Brookens 1885 1935 Chehalis Washington
Gloria Brooker 2009
Ada Stewart Brooks 1893 1982 Spokane Washington
Albert E Brooks 1949 Bucoda Washington
Albert Lester Brooks 1931 1998 Silver Creek Washington
Alberta Ruth Barnes Brooks 1929 2011 Toledo Washington
Amanda Brooks 1918 Bunker Washington
Ashley Harvey Brooks 1894 1984 Aberdeen Washington
Babe Brooks 1962 Texas
Belle Brooks 1938 Seattle Washington
Benjamin A. Brooks 2015 Cowlitz County Washington
Bennett Eugene Brooks 1960 1995 Vader Washington
Bertha Brooks 1938 Vader Washington
Billie Jean Brooks 1916 1987 Morton Washington
Charles Ivan Brooks 1920 1991 Olympia Washington
Charles Thomas Brooks 1861 1957 Salkum Washington
Charles Brooks 1874 1960 Kent Washington
Clara Ethel Brooks 1904 1971 Chehalis Washington
Clayton "Bob" Brooks 2008 Centralia Washington
Constance Enid Brooks 1969 St. Helens Oregon
Cora Belle Brooks 1947 Centralia Washington
Dora L Brooks 1944 Winlock Washington
Douglas A Brooks 1917 1983 Mossyrock Washington
Earl Brooks 1907 1977 Chehalis Washington
Edmee L Brooks 1987 1960 Winlock Washington
Edna Brooks 1917 1983 Chehalis Washington
Ella M Brooks 1935 Centralia Washington
Ernest J Brooks 1873 1955 Centralia Washington
Everett Brooks 2009 Onalaska Washington
Fannie Brooks 1908 Centralia Washington
Frances Brooks 2006 Chehalis Washington
Frank Adam Brooks 1898 1971 Centralia Washington
George Riley Brooks 1947 1993 Morton Washington
Gertrude E Mackey Brooks 1905 1989 Morton Washington
Glen C Brooks 1920 1997 Seattle Washington
Gloria J Brooks 2011 Centralia Washington
Gwen A Brooks 1916 1986 Centralia Washington
H Alva Brooks 1925 1973 Morton Washington
Helen Marie Klipper Brooks 1925 1997 Olympia Washington
Infant Son Brooks 1911 Littell Washington
J D. Brooks 1940 Centralia Washington
Jane L Brooks 2006 Centralia Washington
Janey M Reagan Brooks 1920 1996 Longview Washington
Justus Brooks 1934 Toledo Washington
Lena Jane Brooks 1905 1985 Chehalis Washington
Lester M Brooks 1908 1987 Chehalis Washington
Luther F Brooks 1899 1977 Morton Washington
Lydia M Brooks 1874 1973 Salkum Washington
Mabel E Brooks 1899 1977 Aberdeen Washington
Marilyn Ann Brooks 1939 2010 Cinebar Washington
Mrs. H.J. Brooks 1888 Chehalis Washington
Nellie A Brooks 1888 1984 Centralia Washington
Nellie C Brooks 1885 1973 Ellensburg Washington
Oenone Brooks 1894 1903 Washington
Opal A Brooks 2008 Rochester Washington
Oscar E Brooks 1912 Tacoma Washington
Paul E Brooks 1921 1989 Seattle Washington
Paul L Brooks 1916 1978 Doty Washington
Robert E Brooks 1921 1973 Onalaska Washington
Rosemary Bartel Brooks 1927 1985 Portland Oregon
Sharon Lee Johnston Brooks 1941 1995 Vader Washington
Stephen Dare Brooks 1928 1995 Longview Washington
Stewart Brooks 1895 1966 Portland Oregon
Thelma E Brooks 1907 1976 Olympia Washington
Viola Leona Behm Brooks 1920 2009 PeEll Washington
Wade H Brooks 1891 1970 Morton Washington
Wallace E Brooks 1916 1991 Portland Oregon
Walter Lee Brooks 1918 Lewis County Washington
William Thomas Brooks 1890 1977 Olympia Washington
William Brooks 1891 1918 Chehalis Washington
J.H. Dave Broom 1938 2002 Longview Washington
Amanda Charlotte Broostrom 1867 1961 Bremerton Washington
Ruth Palmer's father Broostrom 1926 Lewis County Washington
Albert A Brosey 1891 1969 Longview Washington
Barbara Jean Brosey 1953 1960 Winlock Washington
Helen Brosey 1897 1996 Winlock Washington
Norma Jean McGee Brosey 1926 2002 Mesa Arizona
Joseph Smith Broshears 1941 Winlock Washington
Donald Patrick Brosnan 2009 Chehalis Washington
Cadence Marie Brossard 2002 2002 Centralia Washington
George W. Brossard 1913 1998 Centralia Washington
Lilly Nelson Brossard 1916 2007 Napavine Washington
Robert "Bob" C Brossard 1946 1998 Biloxie Mississippi
Woodrow "Woody" W Brossard 1918 1998 Olympia Washington
Yvonne Brossard 1947 2011 Napavine Washington
Eric Brosze 1887 1972 Morton Washington
Lloyd Brosze 1917 1968 Randle Washington
Matilda Brosze 1893 1965 Morton Washington
Bridget Anne Brotherson 1903 Centralia Washington
Donald Eugene Brotherson 1930 1973 Centralia Washington
Lillian Etta Brotherson 1898 1987 Centralia Washington
Lois Carolyn Smith Brotherson 1933 2000 Centralia Washington
Maud Cecelia Brotherson 1883 1974 Centralia Washington
Michael Joe Brotherson 1931 1981 Centralia Washington
Henry Albert Brotherton 1931 1971 Centralia Washington
Verna May Brought 1885 1965 Winlock Washington
Rev. Telesphore Brouillette 1841 1936 Enumclaw Washington
Edward C Brous 1868 1921 Vader Washington
Luella Brouse 1900 Hoquaim Washington
Luqinda Brouse 1901 Lewis County Washington
Harold Frederick Browder 1944 Cordova Alaska
D. J. Brower 1935 Adna Washington
Donald W. Brower 1932 2015 Ethel Washington
Douglas J Brower 1926 1986 Chehalis Washington
Gilbert Frank Brower 1921 1968 Forks Washington
Marjorie G Brower 1928 1981 Forks Washington
Miriam "Bubbles" Brower 1929 2011 Chehalis Washington
Phil "Tuffy" George Brower 1924 2001 Forks Washington
William C Brower 1935 Tenino Washington
William J Brower 1934 1974 Port Angeles Washington
Winston "Slim" L Brower 1927 2012 Centralia Washington
Aaliyah Diann Renee' Brown 2011 2011 Olympia Washington
Ada May Brown 1893 1988 Centralia Washington
Agnes Charlotte Self Brown 1912 2002 Bremerton Washington
Albert G Brown 1967 1947 Onalaska Washington
Albert P. Brown 1899 1972 Chehalis Washington
Albert Brown 1912 Centralia Washington
Albert "Al" Lee Brown 1925 2007 Olympia Washington
Alfred F. (Rev) Brown 1937 2009 Olympia Washington
Alfred "Al" H Brown 1902 1989 Chehalis Washington
Alice L Gehrman Brown 1898 1995 Centralia Washington
Allan Clair Brown 1921 2001 Lewis County Washington
Alleen Brown 1929 1990 Estacada Oregon
Alta Brown 1961 Cle Elum Washington
Alvin H Brown 1910 Napavine Washington
Alvina M Brown 1967 Seattle Washington
Andrew L Brown 1830 1889 Chehalis Washington
Anna G Brown 2013 McCleary Washington
Annie Elizabeth Byerley Brown 1906 2006 Chehalis Washington
Arthur Francis Brown 1920 1990 Chehalis Washington
Arthur H Brown 1865 1948 Lewis County Washington
Arthur L Brown 1872 1963 Chehalis Washington
B. F. Brown 1902 Napavine Washington
Bernard E Brown 1909 1975 Centralia Washington
Bertha L Brown 1892 1973 Centralia Washington
Beryl V Brown 1903 1982 Olympia Washington
Bessie Brown 1966 Long Beach California
Blanche Tesreau Brown 1901 1982 Aberdeen Washington
Carl "Herby" Brown 1958 1986 Olympia Washington
Carroll L Brown 1866 1954 Chehalis Washington
Carroll W. (Bill) Brown 1918 1967 Atherton California
Cecelia Ester Brown 1900 1981 Centralia Washington
Cecil "Cec" Harry Brown 1913 1998 Olympia Washington
Chandler Brown 1919 Centralia Washington
Charity E Brown 1888 1940 Centralia Washington
Charles E Brown 1903 1977 Centralia Washington
Charles H Brown 1958 San Francisco California
Charles L Brown 1924 Portland Oregon
Charles LeRoy Brown 1875 1953 Chehalis Washington
Charles M Brown 1890 1973 Chehalis Washington
Charles Wesley Brown 2012 Centralia Washington
Charles Brown 1901 Lewis County Washington
Charles Brown 1904 Lewis County Washington
Charles Brown 1837 1911 Toledo Washington
Charles E. (Tim) Brown 1898 1974 Centralia Washington
Chester O Brown 1884 1919 Chehalis Washington
Clara D Brown 1909 Portland Oregon
Clarence E Brown 1906 1977 Lacey Washington
Clarence P Brown 1896 1975 Centralia Washington
Clarion J Brown 1915 1996 Tacoma Washington
Clifford G Brown 1922 1998 Olympia Washington
Clifford R Brown 1885 1968 McCleary Washington
Cloie L Brown 1999 2001 Olympia Washington
Clyde Warren Brown 1908 1960 Centralia Washington
Cora Wilson Brown 1902 1997 Rochester Washington
Corsey Chandler Brown 1911 1991 Olympia Washington
Daisy A Brown 1906 1979 Hoquaim Washington
Daisy E Reynolds Brown 1872 1963 Chehalis Washington
David Brown 1950 Olympia Washington
Donald L Brown 1938 1993 Olympia Washington
Donna Mae Elmquist Brown 1971 Milwaukie Oregon
Doris M Brown 2010 Oakville Washington
Dorothy Mae Brown 2010 Centralia Washington
Dorothy Ruth Buchholz Brown 1921 1991 Shelton Washington
Dr. Lowell "Ned" Brown 1934 1999 Rochester Washington
Earl D Brown 1885 1973 Tumwater Washington
Earl T Brown 1959 Salem Oregon
Eben "Keaton" Brown 1993 2103 Lewis County Washington
Ed Brown 1905 Chehalis Washington
Edith E Brown 1881 1968 Chehalis Washington
Edith H Bond Brown 1909 1992 Tumwater Washington
Edna L Brown 1888 1973 Tacoma Washington
Edward C Brown 1880 1961 Tacoma Washington
Elbridge Herbert Brown 1898 1975 Centralia Washington
Ella Louise Brown 1920 1993 Centralia Washington
Ellen Olga Falk Brown 1920 1997 Centralia Washington
Ellis Brown 1937 Harbor City California
Elmer Lloyd Brown 1909 1981 Chehalis Washington
Elmoy Murry Mason Brown 1912 1994 Mattawa Washington
Elsie Mildred Brown 1905 1987 Grants Pass Oregon
Emma Anna Ramseier Brown 1893 1989 Coquille Oregon
Emma M Brown 1910 1985 Monte Sereno California
Eric J Brown 1974 2010 Lewis County Washington
Ernest Z Brown 1869 1937 Onalaska Washington
Erwing W Brown 1934 Chehalis Washington
Esther G Brown 1948 Centralia Washington
Ethel Anna Brown 1912 1984 Olympia Washington
Ethel Ellen Martin Brown 1914 2009 Onalaska Washington
Evelyn Emma Alice Grandorff Brown 1922 2002 Tacoma Washington
Florence Evely Brown 2006 Centralia Washington
Florilla W Brown 1940 Sedro-Woolley Washington
Frances Louise Brown 2006 Centralia Washington
Frances T Brown 1917 1985 Chehalis Washington
Frances Phillips Brown 1921 1970 Portland Oregon
Francis Marion Brown 1832 1910 Windom Washington
Frank E Brown 1951 Riffe Washington
Frank L Brown 1935 Chehalis Washington
Frieda Brown 1933 Chehalis Washington
G. Ross Brown 1891 1981 Spanaway Washington
Gary L Brown 1947 1974 Renton Washington
Gary R Brown 1937 1988 Ketchikan Alaska
George (Jr.) Brown 1938 Chehalis Washington
George Edwin Brown 1916 1995 Centralia Washington
George L Brown 1911 1993 Centralia Washington
George Michael Brown 1966 1997 San Francisco California
George W Brown 1879 1960 Olympia Washington
George W Brown 1870 1943 Toledo Washington
George W Brown 1875 1969 Chehalis Washington
George Brown 1920 Chehalis Washington
Gerald Dean Brown 1932 1994 Toledo Washington
Gerald G Brown 1907 1990 Columbus Mississippi
Gerald Brown 1911 1938 Chehalis Washington
Gertrude M Brown 1893 1982 Tacoma Washington
Gladys Grace Brown 2008 Oakville Washington
Gordon J Brown 1896 1967 Olympia Washington
Gordon M Brown 1942 Chehalis Washington
H L Brown 1902` Sunnyside Washington
Hannah Marie Brown 1904 1990 Centralia Washington
Hardenia Naylor Brown 1897 1951 Centralia Washington
Harold Eugene Brown 2010 Seaside Oregon
Harold Lawson Brown 1904 1981 Chehalis Washington
Harry B Brown 1920 Lewis County Washington
Harry Charles Brown 1913 2009 Centralia Washington
Harry "Charlie" Brown 2012 Yakima Washington
Harry "Sheik" Weldon Brown 1934 Lewis County Washington
Hattie Brown 1891 1970 Chehalis Washington
Henry E Brown 1865 1940 Rochester Washington
Henry E Brown 1883 1965 Centralia Washington
Henry J. Brown 1874 1949 Chehalis Washington
Horace Brown 1942 2009 Seattle Washington
Ida A Brown 1933 Chehalis Washington
Ida Bell Brown 1862 1949 Salem Oregon
Ida May Brittain Brown 1929 1995 Centralia Washington
Ida Brown 1910 1981 Reseda California
Inez L Brown 1900 1982 Olympia Washington
Ira D Brown 1873 1935 Centralia Washington
Ira Lee Brown 1910 1998 Olympia Washington
Ivan C Brown 1903 1987 Chehalis Washington
J. Henry Brown 1934 Fort Lewis Washington
James Floyd Brown 1892 1967 Portland Oregon
James P Brown 1885 1974 Vancouver Washington
James R Brown 1929 1984 Winlock Washington
Joel M Brown 1939 2006 Chehalis Washington
John Henry Brown 1931 1994 Centralia Washington
John J Brown 1836 1908 Centralia Washington
John M Brown 1917 1973 Toledo Washington
Joseph M Brown 1974 Chehalis Washington
Joseph T Brown 1900 Lewis County Washington
Joseph Brown 1903 Portland Oregon
Josiah S Brown 1932 Centralia Washington
Judson (Mrs) Brown 1919 Elma Washington
Julia C Brown 1878 1959 Chehalis Washington
Julia F Brown 1885 1971 Centralia Washington
Julia May Brown 1890 1960 Chehalis Washington
Kara Alyce Brown 1988 2010 Chehalis Washington
Kathleen "Kitty" M Stewart Brown 1935 2000 Centralia Washington
Keandra Brown 1999 1999 Chehalis Washington
Kenneth (Rev) Brown 1929 Portland Oregon
Kermit Edward Brown 1904 1991 Centralia Washington
L Edward Brown 2013 Redmond Washington
Layton R Brown 1916 1998 Sandy Oregon
Lee Ward Brown 1934 1990 Spokane Washington
Lillard W Brown 1890 1964 Chehalis Washington
Lillie Alma Brown 1913 1996 Chehalis Washington
Lillie Amanda Brown 1900 1989 Edmonds Washington
Lillie Ellen Brown 1885 1956 Centralia Washington
Lillie Ivy Brown 1889 1987 Centralia Washington
Lizzie M Brown 1886 1972 Olympia Washington
Logan R Brown 1867 1932 The Dalles Oregon
Loren W Brown 1960 Puyallup Washington
Louis Webster Brown 1890 1976 Centralia Washington
Louise M Brown 1904 1973 Chehalis Washington
Lowell Ross Brown 1938 1982 Springfield Oregon
Lucenia McCullough Brown 1945 1958 Toledo Washington
Lucille H Brown 1901 1978 Edmonds Washington
M Everett Brown 1904 1968 Centralia Washington
Mabel E Brown 1912 1980 Centralia Washington
Mabel L Waters Brown 1909 2001 Centralia Washington
Mabel Brown 1988 Grand Mound Washington
Madeline E Brown 1896 1975 Centralia Washington
Mae E Brown 1892 1976 Chehalis Washington
Malcolm C Brown 1894 1959 Seattle Washington
Margaret Brown 1904 1986 Chehalis Washington
Margaret "Maggie" Y Youckson Brown 1900 1991 Centralia Washington
Marva Irene Brown 1939 2000 Surprise Arizona
Mary A Brown 1893 Newaukum Washington
Mary Elizabeth Bright Brown 1929 Chehalis Washington
Mary Ellen Brown 1925 1980 Chehalis Washington
Mary Jane Mills Brown 1930 Rochester Washington
Mary L Chowning Brown 1938 1995 Olympia Washington
Mary M Rind Brown 1916 1999 Centralia Washington
Mary Brown 1909 1977 Auburn Washington
Maude Brown 1881 1959 Tacoma Washington
Michael Edward Brown 1940 1987 Centralia Washington
Mildred"Billie" E Yocom Brown 1926 2010 Ellensburg Washington
Milton A Brown 1937 Olympia Washington
Mr Brown 1950 1933 Chehalis Washington
Mrs. Chandler Brown 1855 1913 Centralia Washington
Mrs. E.C. Brown 1919 Centralia Washington
Nancy Lee Chaffin Brown 1945 1993 Centralia Washington
Nellie Landis Brown 1949 Port Angeles Washington
Nona Pearl Combs Brown 1891 1977 Michigan
Nora May Brown 1938 Grand Mound Washington
Norman Clement Brown 1938 1996 Oakville Washington
Norman Ellsworth Brown 1893 1956 Centralia Washington
Norman McNab Brown 1900 1985 Rochester Washington
Orville James Brown 1942 2009 Chehalis Washington
Oscar L. Brown 1920 1977 Olympia Washington
Patrick Francis Brown 1953 1978 Everett Washington
Perry Clifford Brown 1905 1975 Longview Washington
Philip W. Brown 1898 1980 Centralia Washington
Phyllis Jean Brown 1931 1998 Centralia Washington
Phyllis Louise Conn Brown 1937 1998 Centralia Washington
Phyllis Floyd Brown 1920 1995 North Bend Oregon
Ralph LeRoy Brown 1927 1984 Tacoma Washington
Randolph C. Brown 1933 Chehalis Washington
Raymond C. Brown 1886 1969 Tacoma Washington
Rebecca E. (Mrs.) Brown 1885 1973 Centralia Washington
Richard (Crowbar) Brown 1924 2000 Adna Washington
Richard L. Brown 1926 2000 Rochester Washington
Rita M. Thomsen Brown 1937 1989 Puyallup Washington
Robert A. Brown 1854 1934 Napavine Washington
Robert F. Brown 1940 Seattle Washington
Robert J. Brown 1930 Chehalis Washington
Robert W. Brown 2005 Albuquerque New Mexico
Roberta J. (Bert) Carroll Brown 1920 2001 Sandy Oregon
Rolf Ronald Brown 2006 Olympia Washington
Rollard Allan Brown 1923 2012 Lacey Washington
Ronald Wayne Brown 1935 1982 Centralia Washington
Roy G. Brown 1909 1969 Spokane Washington
Roy M. (Toby) Brown 1924 1990 Chehalis Washington
Ruth Ann Brown 1995 1996 El Paso Texas
Ruth Elizabeth Blake Brown 1914 1980 Vancouver Washington
Teine Rae Greenwell Brown 2012 Chehalis Washington
Thomas Brown 1906 Centralia Washington
Thomas Brown 1905 Centralia Washington
Tommy Brown 1893 Chehalis Washington
Velma Inez Coleman Brown 1915 2002 Crescent City California
Verna M. Moore Brown 1904 1997 Grandview Washington
Verta (Mrs. W. E.) Naylor Brown 1934 Lomita California
Virginia Clark Brown 1913 2006 Centralia Washington
W. Scott Brown 1915 1994 Centralia Washington
W. C. Brown 1943 Centralia Washington
W. A. (Mrs.) Brown 1934 Centralia Washington
Ward M. Brown 1910 1988 McCleary Washington
Wayne Homer Brown 1920 1995 Morton Washington
Werner Cosmas Brown 1936 1999 Tacoma Washington
Wesley (Jack) Brown 1903 1985 Centralia Washington
Willard W. Brown 1913 1986 Chehalis Washington
William A. Brown 1904 Trout Creek Montana
William Andrew Brown 1861 1949 Centralia Washington
William B. Brown 1916 1997 Centralia Washington
William C. Brown 1961 North Bend Oregon
William C. Brown 1933 Chehalis Washington
William E. Brown 1952 Chehalis Washington
William F. Brown 1850 1946 Centralia Washington
William Jasper Brown 1936 2010 Winlock Washington
William M. Brown 1900 1983 Centralia Washington
William M. (Mack) Brown 1900 1983 Centralia Washington
William R Brown 1926
William R. Brown 1926 Tacoma Washington
William Tell (Jr.) Brown 1908 1961 Chehalis Washington
William W. Brown 1901 1968 Centralia Washington
William Brown 1918 France
William Brown 1893 1917 Chehalis Washington
William Perry Brown 1852 1889 Chehalis Washington
Zoe Elizabeth Brown 1908 2001 Tacoma Washington
Arthur F. (Sr.) Brown 1920 Chehalis Washington
Harry E. (Col) (Jr.) Brown 1909 1986 Ojai California
Richard (Dr.) Brownd 1947 2011 Centralia Washington
Harry L. Brownell 1926 2010 Centralia Washington
Robert (Mrs.) Brownell 1886 Toledo Washington
Allice J. (Mrs. ) Bunker Browning 1885 1972 Centralia Washington
Arthur Davis Browning 1852 1935 Chehalis Washington
Benjamin H. Browning 1889 1973 Centralia Washington
Charles H. Browning 1864 1932 Chehalis Washington
Charles Veryl Browning 1907 1974 Sacramento California
Dawn Dee Browning 1964 1977 Mineral Washington
Dorothy M. Smith Browning 1926 2001 Mineral Washington
Edna (Mrs. J. B.) Cournyer Browning 1918 Chehalis Washington
Edna (Mrs.) Browning 1906 1893 Centralia Washington
Ellen Browning 1980 Palm Desert California
Florence (Mrs. Arthur) Page Browning 1943 Seattle Washington
Frank Browning 1920 Portland Oregon
Hilton Browning 1945 Washington
Hugh Elwood Browning 1936 Centralia Washington
Isaac Foster Browning 1878 1955 Centralia Washington
James B. Browning 1919 1986 Olympia Washington
Joel D. Browning 1884 1968 Pasco Washington
Joel Franklin Browning 1909 1984 Centralia Washington
John A. (Jr.) Browning 1930 2007 Chehalis Washington
John B. Browning 1864 1941 Centralia Washington
John Chester Browning 1911 1978 Bremerton Washington
John T. Browning 1825 1913 Chehalis Washington
Laura Viola (Mrs.) Smith Browning 1938 Centralia Washington
Lillian Meyne (Mrs. A. P.) Browning 1895 1974 Fairfield Washington
Linda (Mrs.) Davis Browning 1830 1890 Chehalis Washington
Michael David Browning 1944 2011 Centralia Washington
Naomi Pauline Moberg Browning 1916 1995 Chehalis Washington
Paul LeRoy Browning 1916 1982 Port Orchard Washington
Robert J. Browning 1917 1999 Mineral Washington
Ruth E. (Mrs. Isaac) Browning 1904 Centralia Washington
Samuel Franklin Browning 1881 1962 Centralia Washington
Stella (Mrs.) Browning 1890 1973 Centralia Washington
William E. (Gene) Browning 1932 1999 Centralia Washington
William (Jack) Browning 1904 1988 Kapowsin Washington
Wilma F. (Clements) Duncan Browning 1916 1996 Bremerton Washington
Margaret Lorene Brownlee 1930 2008 Olympia Washington
John William Brubach 1937 1998 Puyallup Washington
Alice L. Warrant Bruce 1904 1988 Centralia Washington
Derald R. Bruce 1936 Chehalis Washington
Edna Mae Youckton Bruce 2014 Tacoma Washington
Harvey W. Bruce 2003 Seattle Washington
Leilia Bell Bruce 1959 Lodi California
R. Donald Bruce 1907 1987 Centralia Washington
Ione Harriett Tufts Bruch 1935 1996 Centralia Washington
George Alex Brucker 2005 Mossyrock Washington
Emma Brudehl 1894 1978 Raymond Washington
Erich B. Brudehl 2010 Centralia Washington
Karl Brudehl 1900 1973 Centralia Washington
Anna J. (Mrs. ) Brueger 1902 1967 Tacoma Washington
Lilly Lorena (Mrs.) Bruenn 1933 Chehalis Washington
Billie V. (Mrs. Barton) Johnson Brugger 1919 1971 Seattle Washington
Burton Willis Brugger 1918 1999 Centralia Washington
Martha (Mrs. William) Brugger 1886 1967 Olympia Washington
William Joseph Brugger 1883 1968 Yelm Washington
Barbara Gray Bruhns 1910 1995 Seattle Washington
Octave Brule 1910 Battleground Washington
Robert C. Brumblay 1906 1991 Spokane Washington
Burl Brumble 1971 Longview Washington
Arthur Brumy Brumfield 1921 2009 Curtis Washington
Charles F. Brumfield 1874 1951 Portland Oregon
Erma Lorena Walters Stephenson Brumfield 1910 1996 Gresham Oregon
Inez Lenore Brumfield 1923 2014
William Thomas (Sr.) Brumfield 1922 2014 Centralia Washington
James Garfield Brumsickle 1894 1984 Centralia Washington
Mary Ann Bailey Brumsickle 1934 2007 Centralia Washington
M. W. Brun 1922 Chehalis Washington
Mary H. (Mrs.) Brun 1862 1934 Chehalis Washington
Omer C. (Pfc.) Brun 1944 Leyte Island
Richard T. Brunaugh 2014 Vader Washington
Lew W. Brundage 1937 Chehalis Washington
Maude (Mrs.) Brundage 1951 Centralia Washington
William H. Brundage 1940 Centralia Washington
Jackie L. Bruneau 2007 Centralia Washington
Daniel (Mrs.) Bruner 1914 Centralia Washington
Donald G. Bruner 1901 1998 Centralia Washington
Gene Bruner 1926 1995 Morton Washington
Lawrence Lee Bruner 1903 1982 Seattle Washington
Maude (Mrs.) Bruner 1894 1968 Morton Washington
Raymond Grant Bruner 1924 1979 Longview Washington
Ruth Evangeline Winter Bruner 1900 1976 Longview Washington
Vianna S. Kahtola Bruner 1915 1997 Tacoma Washington
Zelda Marie Bruner 2012 Centralia Washington
Mary Lischka Bruning 1901 1985 Quingy Washington
Cecelia Loretta Brunk 1902 1987 Chehalis Washington
Francis Glenn Brunk 1943 Chehalis Washington
Henry Brunk 1837 1904 Toledo Washington
Leslie Brunk 1922 1981 Vader Washington
Loyde F Brunk 1896 1992 Centralia Washington
Bettie Lou Engman Brunko 1930 2009 LasVegas Nevada
William Ray Brunko 1940 2007 Mukilteo Washington
Antone Brunner 1910 Lewis County Washington
Arthur Brunner 1907 2002 Longview Washington
Charles Francis Brunner 1907 2002 Chehalis Washington
Donald Brunner 1970 Mount Vernon Washington
Louise Marie Brunner 1909 1996 Longview Washington
Robert Hall Brunner 1929 1978 Chehalis Washington
Andrew "Andy" C Bruno 1983 1998 Adna Washington
Del G Bruno 1933 1991 Redmond Washington
Frank Bruno 1889 1974 Chehalis Washington
Janice Bruno 1932 Centralia Washington
Laura D Bruno 1889 1959 Centralia Washington
Nellie H Bruno 1900 1978 South Bend Washington
Charles S. Brunoff 1931 2000 Olympia Washington
Eloise K Brunotte 1921 1999 Olympia Washington
Clarence "Butch" E Brunsdon 1894 1964 Longview Washington
Dena L. Brunsdon 1900 1992 Longview Washington
Donna E Saari Brunsdon 1922 1993 Centralia Washington
Ralph LaVern Brunsdon 1920 1997 Olympia Washington
Barbara Ann Brunson 1932 1989 Centralia Washington
Robert L. Brunstad 2013 Willapa Hbr Washington
Betty Brunswig 1945 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth Brunswig 1871 1952 Chehalis Washington
Mary Lee Brunswig 1900 1992 Olympia Washington
Norman William Brunswig 1904 1995 Centralia Washington
Walter T. Brunswig 1952 Bellingham Washington
William Brunswig 1924 Chehalis Washington
Clarence Brunton 1904 1988 Olympia Washington
Mary Elizabeth Brunton 1889 1973 Centralia Washington
Mary Ellen Baker Brunton 1912 1991 Olympia Washington
William M Brunton 1913 1974 Ferndale Washington
Jack Bruseau 1914 1997 Centralia Washington
Robert P Brush 1924 1979 Seattle Washington
Robert Phillips Brush 1953 2013 Iskut British Columbia
Shirley Jane Black Brush 1924 2002 Chehalis Washington
Anna Bryan 1847 1912 Centralia Washington
Baby Boy Bryan 2011 Centralia Washington
Charles T. Bryan 1935 Auburn Washington
Edwin (Edward) R Bryan 1875 1960 PeEll Washington
Gary Wayne Bryan 1953 2001 Seattle Washington
Jackie Lee Bryan 2011 Centralia Washington
Jane E Bryan 1907 Centralia Washington
Joseph "Joe" Bryan 1936 Walla Walla Washington
L Virgil Bryan 1970 Yuba City California
Lemuel S. Bryan 1907 1992 Tenino Washington
Lucille V Bryan 1911 1984 Lacey Washington
Nora Bryan 1880 1952 PeEll Washington
Olga Anne Bryan 1902 1983 Auburn Washington
Robert W Bryan 1947 Morton Washington
Tyler Bryan 1992 2014 Morton Washington
William T. Bryan 1903 1969 Tacoma Washington
Anita Mae Bryant 1919 1994 Tenino Washington
Bessie Palmer Bryant 1921 Comstock Oregon
Brandon Lee Bryant 1975 2011 DesMoines Washington
Cecil A Bryant 1934 Portland Oregon
Charles "Chick" A Bryant 1929 1991 Centralia Washington
Cleo Bryant 1918 1991 Olympia Washington
Danny A Bryant 1954 2012 Olympia Washington
Donald Lee Bryant 1931 1998 Centralia Washington
Donna Elaine Dubois Bryant 1920 1995 Centralia Washington
Eva "Peggy" Gateson Bryant 1910 2002 Olympia Washington
George W Bryant 1912 1989 Tacoma Washington
Goldie Blanchet Bryant 1899 1959 Centralia Washington
James Alvin Bryant 1907 1961 Chehalis Washington
James H.C. Bryant 1931 Orting Washington
Jenny Bryant 1908 Chehalis Washington
Lloyd Bryant 1896 1975 Centralia Washington
Loren M Bryant 1932 1990 Roseburg Oregon
Louis F Bryant 1911 1995 Centralia Washington
Margaret Bryant 1874 1966 Puyallup Washington
Mary B Bryant 1925 1974 Winlock Washington
Paul Charles Bryant 1913 1982 Olympia Washington
Roy E Bryant 1923 1967 Monroe Washington
Troy James Bryant 1972 1987 Puyallup Washington
William A Bryant 1899 1979 Vancouver Washington
William Bryant 1889 Lewis County Washington
James Brydon 1925 Lewis County Washington
Daughter Brynes 1909 Lewis County Washington
Lois Neilson Kuehner Brynildsen 1916 1990 Newport Oregon
Allen Roy Bryson 1929 2002 Lakewood Washington
Charles A Bryson 1871 1935 Onalaska Washington
Dennis Michael Bryson 1954 1979 Tacoma Washington
Floyd Bryson 1910 1992 Centralia Washington
Gail Victor Bryson 1936 Centralia Washington
Gary Floyd Bryson 1939 2000 Olympia Washington
Gertrude A Bryson 1897 1968 Centralia Washington
H. A. Bryson 1913 1957 Olympia Washington
Harold Ray Bryson 1927 1998 Montesano Washington
Inez Marie Taylor Bryson 1911 2002 Centralia Washington
Kathryn Marie Bryson 1947 1969 Anacortes Washington
Viola Harriett Deter Bryson 1914 2001 Centralia Washington
John Bublich 1889 1958 Portland Oregon
Nick Bublick 1932 Lewis County Washington
Michael D Bubnick 1971 1991 Olympia Washington
"Grandpa" Buchanan 1884 Centralia Washington
Alsie Buchanan 1903 1965 Chehalis Washington
Archie C Buchanan 1909 1988 Centralia Washington
Bessie M Buchanan 1905 1995 Centralia Washington
Catherine Hittle Buchanan 1885 Lewis County Washington
Della Marie Buchanan 1917 1967 Chehalis Washington
Edsel Buchanan 1937 Randle Washington
Elizabeth Buchanan 1832 1919 Centralia Washington
Emmaline Beers Buchanan 1832 1891 Centralia Washington
Frances A Buchanan 1854 1939 Chehalis Washington
Fred Buchanan 1876 1959 Centralia Washington
Grace Adela Buchanan 1879 1938 Morton Washington
Henry Elwood Buchanan 1941 Soap Lake Washington
James Frederick Buchanan 1945 1979 Chehalis Washington
John Millard Buchanan 2008 Longview Washington
John Buchanan 1832 1908 Centralia Washington
Laura Buchanan 1934 Centralia Washington
Lonnie Buchanan 1906 Chehalis Washington
Mary Elizabeth Buchanan 1880 1953 Aberdeen Washington
Mary J Buchanan 1888 Ausoria Oregon
Mertie (Mrs. Arthur) Buchanan 1963 Centralia Washington
Mike Buchanan 1905 Chehalis Washington
Nellie Mae Buchanan 1888 1962 Centralia Washington
Paul Frederick Buchanan 1924 1993 Centralia Washington
Ralph Harry Buchanan 1915 1973 Mossyrock Washington
Thomas F Buchanan 1925 Centralia Washington
Thomas Henry Buchanan 1873 1951 Chehalis Washington
Thomas "Tom" Buchanan 1912 1985 Chehalis Washington
William "Bill" A Buchanan 1900 1981 Centralia Washington
Winfield S Buchanan 1847 1919 Portland Oregon
August Bucher 1907 1991 Chehalis Washington
Deborah Humphrey Buchholz 1950 1998 Seattle Washington
Gertrude Buchholz 1897 1999 Camas Washington
John Alfred Buchholz 1947 2000 Chehalis Washington
John Lee Buchholz 1907 1988 Chehalis Washington
Mary Ann Fitzgerald Buchholz 1910 2002 Centralia Washington
Geraldine G Stephenson Buchner 1909 1996 Centralia Washington
Ferdinand Bucholz 1942 Tacoma Washington
Gustof LeRoy Bucholz 1893 1968 Camas Washington
Birdie Gavitt Buck 1932 Hillsboro Oregon
Euphemia"Effie" Buck 1873 1958 Centralia Washington
Ferne L Buck 1915 1986 Centralia Washington
Joseph Buck 1921 Galvin Washington
Monica J Buck 1926 1998 Centralia Washington
William H Buck 1924 1981 Tacoma Washington
Mary (Mrs. George) Buckbee 1860 1944 Onalaska Washington
George W Buckels 1908 Chehalis Washington
Edward H Buckendahl 1889 1960 Ryderwood Washington
Carl Edward Buckingham 1903 1996 Lacey Washington
Edith May Roff Buckingham 1911 1981 Chehalis Washington
Gilbert Buckingham 1905 Walville Washington
Reba O Buckingham 1904 1995 Olympia Washington
Dorothy May Albee Buckles 1921 1997 Packwood Washington
Edna Pearl Phillips Buckles 1929 1997 Centralia Washington
Robert "Buck" C Buckles 1917 1989 Centralia Washington
Connie Buckley 1906 Centralia Washington
Coralynne Jane Buckley 1991 1992 Centralia Washington
Frank Buckley 1861 1951 Centralia Washington
H Buckley 1904 Lewis County Washington
Helene Braun Buckley 1903 1972 Portland Oregon
Mary Buckley 1915 Cowlitz County Washington
Mary Buckley 1902 Clark County Washington
Mary Evelyn Buckley 2005 Centralia Washington
Michael Buckley 1903 Walla Walla Washington
Pat Buckley 1914 Grand Mound Washington
Thomas M Buckley 1890 1958 Centralia Washington
Joseph Richard Buckman 1940 2013 Centralia Washington
Duane L Buckmaster 1946 1997 Chehalis Washington
Frank W Bucknell 1924 Castle Rock Washington
Elsie K Buckner 1910 1972 Morton Washington
Ernest "Uncle Ernie" Buckner 1902 1986 Bellingham Washington
Harold Mason Buckner 1909 1970 Olympia Washington
Jettie Mrs. Ernest Buckner 1885 1970 Newport Oregon
Marie Nichole Sartain Buckner 1943 2002 Centralia Washington
Melvin L Buckner 1934 1991 Morton Washington
Ivan Buckovic 1901 1991 Portland Oregon
Jack Wayne Bucy 2009 Lewis County Washington
Josef "Joe" Buda 1913 1986 Chehalis Washington
Olga M Buda 1923 1993 Centralia Washington
Elsie Elaine Snuffer Budgett 1916 1991 Adna Washington
Jay H Budgett 1919 1998 Adna Washington
Doris Cook Budsberg 1933 1996 Tenino Washington
Grace L Budway 1912 1983 Tacoma Washington
Roy William Budway 1909 1996 Centralia Washington
Joseph "Buck" G Budziszewski 1936 1986 Los Angeles California
Mike Budziszewski 1930 1998 Chehalis Washington
Patrica June Davis Budziszewski 1934 2013 Chehalis Washington
Ronald "Ski" R Budziszewski 1933 1990 Olympia Washington
Ronald R Budziszewski JR 1955 1976 Chehalis Washington
Jesse Michael Bue 2015 Olympia Washington
Fred B Buechley 1950 Portland Oregon
Rachel Buechley 1885 1960 Pomona California
Carl Buege 1861 1937 Chehalis Washington
Donald Leroy Buening 1925 1995 Centralia Washington
Joseph Buergler 1885 1970 Tacoma Washington
Josephine M Gisler Buergler 1900 1996 PeEll Washington
Josephine L Bues 1895 1977 Centralia Washington
William Edward Bues 1942 Menlo Washington
Edward Bugland 1933 Pierce County Washington
Stella Bugland 1933 PeEll Washington
Ruth Avis Northrup Buhtz 1949 Hoquiam Washington
Clara Lavina Buist 1934 Seattle Washington
Anson Bulingame 1910 Adna Washington
Catherine Bulingame 1922 Wildwood Washington
Richard Harold Bulingame 1909 1999 Centralia Washington
Bet Bull 1878 1955 Los Angeles California
Burton James Bull 1913 1973 Compton California
Corabelle Bull 1881 1955 Bakersfield California
Donna F Moore Bull 1916 1989 Tacoma Washington
Leonard George Bull 1940 Centralia Washington
Leonard Oliver Bull 1914 1995 Olympia Washington
Anna Hastings Heath Bullard 1922 Tacoma Washington
Benjamin F Bullard 1858 1921 Chicago Illinois
Mark W Bullard 1902 Menlo Washington
V. M. (Mrs.) Bullard 1926 Seattle Washington
Susan Bullinger 1970 Longmire Washington
Charles R Bullion 1932 1988 Auburn Washington
William "Tom" T Bullion 1905 1991 Puyallup Washington
Florence May Bullo 1875 1943 Centralia Washington
F. Raymond Bullock 1905 2001 Kirkland Washington
Fannie Adline Bullock 1915 1981 Chehalis Washington
Harriett L Bullock 1910 1975 Chehalis Washington
Jennie M Bullock 1944 Chehalis Washington
Joseph (bet 1888-1894) Bullock Winlock Washington
Josephine "Jo" C Heinricher Bullock 1905 1993 Centralia Washington
Lela Mrs.Tommy Bullock 1971 Tacoma Washington
Marianne Kay Bullock 1966 1994 Tacoma Washington
Marion Bullock 1901 1974 Salkum Washington
Pansey Emma Bullock 1914 1961 Centralia Washington
Raymond E. (Bud) Bullock 2014 Rancho Mirage California
Reid F Bullock 1918 1994 Olympia Washington
Robert Edd Bullock 1932 1983 Winlock Washington
Thomas Bullock 1848 1936 Centralia Washington
Vernon Royal Bullock 1909 1997 Centralia Washington
William Bullock 1873 1948 Centralia Washington
William "Bill" R Bullock 1959 2002 Kirkland Washington
Dennis Ray Bulman 1965 1995 Westport Washington
Velma E Evans Buluag 1922 1997 Centralia Washington
Arthur A Buman 1900 1980 Yakima Washington
Augusta Buman 1926 Centralia Washington
Austa A Buman 1903 1974 Centralia Washington
Jochim Bumann 1940 Lewis County Washington
May Dottie Bumgarner 1883 1952 Grand Coulee Washington
Wallace L Bumgarner 1957 1999 Seattle Washington
Laura Marilla Omey Bunce 1932 Olympia Washington
Ira Bunch 1872 1961 Vancouver Washington
Kathryn Lydia Bunch 1948 Raymond Washington
Leslie Bunch 1889 1967 Chehalis Washington
Mintie M Bunch 1978 Spokane Washington
Ora Alexander Bunch 1891 1967 Spokane Washington
Samuel H Bunch 1866 1947 Ethel Washington
Vaughn Bunch 1918 1988 Reno Nevada
Ada Bundy 1956 Centralia Washington
Bertha Price Bundy 1904 1995 Centralia Washington
Clifford E Bundy 1894 1981 Kelso Washington
Donald Lee Bundy 1987 Banks Oregon
Lillian Johanna Manberg Bundy 1901 2001 Kelso Washington
Roy Bundy 1896 1982 Chehalis Washington
Willard A Bundy 1917 1995 Kelso Washington
Ann Louise Bingaman Bunger 1929 2012 Ellensburg Washington
Mildred Browning Hoover Bunger 1907 2000 Tacoma Washington
Abagail Bunker 1886 Lewis County Washington
Anne J Isom Bunker 1878 1975 Raymond Washington
Claire Dodge Bunker 1915 2011 Cottage Grove Oregon
Donald Bunker 1913 1997 Centralia Washington
Francis N. Bunker 1965 Caldwell Idaho
Grace Scherer Bunker 1903 1992 Galvin Washington
H. T. (Mrs.) Bunker 1926 Sacramento California
Henry Albert Bunker 1839 1908 Chehalis Washington
Henry T Bunker 1870 1943 Seattle Washington
J. W. (Mrs.) Kosola Bunker 1918 Lewis County Washington
Jas W Bunker 1895 Eagleton Washington
Jerusha L Meloy Bunker 1857 1913 Eagleton Washington
John E Bunker 1925 Eagleton Washington
John W Bunker 1891 1963 Chehalis Washington
Laurence Bunker 1937 Seattle Washington
Leslie Randal Bunker 1951 2001 Rochester Washington
Myrtle Jacobsen Bunker 1915 2007 Chehalis Washington
Robert Bunker 1928 1998 Mineral Washington
Willis L Bunker 1880 1959 Raymond Washington
Winifred Ella Bunker 1903 1990 Forks Washington
Irene Nichole Kirkland Bunnell 1921 1997 Centralia Washington
Mona Bunnell 1967 Minnville Oregon
Joseph M Bunschi 1882 1963 South Bend Washington
Gary Ray Buntain 1950 1987 California
Helene Joyce Buntain 2006 Centralia Washington
Paul R Buntain 1911 1998 Morton Washington
Gloria Bunting 1931 1992 Packwood Washington
Lyman J Bunting 1968 Carmel California
Sermsak V "Bill Lilly" Burarak 1952 1974 Chehalis Washington
A. J. (Mrs.) Burbee 1920 Chehalis Washington
Allen T Burbee 1878 1959 Centralia Washington
Anna Zackman Burbee 1884 1959 Chehalis Washington
Augustus Burbee 1832 1919 Chehalis Washington
Charles Lyman Burbee 1912 Chehalis Washington
Edward Burbee 1916 Chehalis Washington
Ida Mrs Edgar Burbee 1889 Lewis County Washington
Ida Burbee 1890 Claquato Washington
Ira A Burbee 1920 Chehalis Washington
Leona Eleanor Burbee 1918 1961 Chehalis Washington
Norman Burbee 1917 Orting Washington
Perschia Burbee 1858 1921 Chehalis Washington
Ray P Burbee 1914 1988 Centralia Washington
Donna "Fran" Burce 1924 2001 Centralia Washington
Paul E Burce 1905 1973 Longview Washington
Frank Burch 1861 1908 Centralia Washington
Frieda Burch 2008 Chehalis Washington
Lloyd"Tiny" E Burchell 1931 1993 Olympia Washington
Pauline Mae Burchell 1933 2013 Toledo Washington
Martha (Mrs.) Burcher 1927 Polson Montana
Lacey Burchett 1900 1982 Centralia Washington
Laura Jane Burchett 1902 1992 Centralia Washington
Marion Burchett 1930 1986 Centralia Washington
Miles L Burchett 1926 1982 Chehalis Washington
Patricia "Patty" Eileen Padden Burchett 1957 2006 Centralia Washington
Tina Julia Burchett 1898 1965 Vancouver Washington
Helen Louise Stidham Burcombe 1931 1982 Seattle Washington
Oscar "Dutch" A Burd 1908 1992 Elma Washington
Randall L Burd 2013 Centralia Washington
Thomas Burd 1930 1987 Elbe Washington
Charles "Chuck" Burden 1955 1998 Morton Washington
Clarita Burden 2013 Lewis County Washington
Cordella Montgomery Burden 1928 1960 Seattle Washington
Eron B. Burden 1974 1975 Morton Washington
George T Burden 1929 1997 Centralia Washington
Joyce E Robinette Burden 1929 1998 Olympia Washington
Vesta Burden 1900 1986 Centralia Washington
Richard "Dave" Burdett 2007 Centralia Washington
Fredrick L Burdette 1915 1983 Centralia Washington
Leola Evelyn Burdette 1971 Yakima Washington
Reva M Burdette 1910 2002 Centralia Washington
Verdie S Burdette 1879 1977 Centralia Washington
Eilel Burdick 1894 1962 Tacoma Washington
Ella Bertha Eichner Burdick 1899 2002 Morton Washington
Marc Burdick 1904 1972 Centralia Washington
Marjorie E Burdick 1905 1991 Seattle Washington
Mark W Burdick 1884 1968 Chehalis Washington
Mayme Belle Burdick 1889 1962 Chehalis Washington
Richard Burdick 1958 Mineral Washington
Scott Gregory (Hale) Burdick 1954 2007 Curtis Washington
Son of Wilbert F Burdick 1912 Chehalis Washington
Betty Jane Quincy Buren 1925 2009 Chehalis Washington
Gordon E. (Master Sgt.) Buren 1927 2000 Powers Oregon
Harold V Buren 1886 1972 Chehalis Washington
Lillian Buren 1925 1987 Chehalis Washington
Robert Harold Buren 1924 1999 Centralia Washington
Susan Lydia Buren 1903 1989 Chehalis Washington
Victor Eugene Buren 1951 1988 Clovis California
Dorothy Lela Bailey Buresh 1918 2012 Chehalis Washington
Emil Buresh 1917 2000 Centralia Washington
Mark Wayne Buress 1964 1977 Centralia Washington
Mildred Heinselman Metcalf Burford 1914 1987 Salome Arizona
Darlene J Burgan 1936 1999 Centralia Washington
Elmer Ellsworth Burgan 1940 Chehalis Washington
Leona Christine Burgan 1939 Chehalis Washington
Brian B Burge 1976 1976 Cedarville Oregon
Alfred Everete Burger 1887 1968 Tacoma Washington
Edward O Burger 1908 1976 Olympia Washington
Mamie N Burger 1913 Centralia Washington
Ann Burgeson 1969 Tacoma Washington
Charlie Burgess 1877 1953 Morton Washington
Dotty M Burgess 1908 1984 Centralia Washington
Glenneith Derville Burgess 1944 2011 Olympia Washington
Josephine K Wedam Burgess 1916 1987 Tumwater Washington
Kaylene Mae Jennings Burgess 1959 1990 Randle Washington
Marie E Burgess 1898 1975 Los Alamitos California
Roe Burgess 1910 1995 Centralia Washington
Ruth Burgess 1933 Portland Oregon
Vera Lee Burgess 1910 1999 Centralia Washington
Donald A. (Jr.) Burgess 1979 1997 Chehalis Washington
Phylander Burgett 1912 Centralia Washington
Lydia Zumbuhl Burgi 1904 1983 Tumwater Washington
Rees G. Burgin 1884 1972 St Charles Virginia
Carolyn L Burhite 1937 2000 Centralia Washington
Kenneth (Jr.) Burhite 1927 1999 Centralia Washington
Gotlieb Burian 1902 Seattle Washington
Frank Burianek 1929 Lewis County Washington
Jessie Burianek 1895 1918 Camp Lewis Washington
Joseph Burianek 1882 1971 Chehalis Washington
Karl Burianek 1937 Toledo Washington
Charles Burianik 1919 Chehalis Washington
David Keith Burke 1936 2002 Centralia Washington
Elenor Bernice Roundtree Burke 1927 2002 Kennewick Washington
Frank Charles Burke 1885 1951 Centralia Washington
Frank Burke 1885 1967 Pacific Beach Washington
Hattie Stinson Burke 1898 1920 Lewis County Washington
Helen L Holycross Burke 1912 1995 Centralia Washington
Jennie Burke 1935 Chehalis Washington
Jessie Johnston Burke 1882 1934 Centralia Washington
Joseph Burke 1865 1948 Portland Oregon
Lulu Burke 1936 Centralia Washington
Marguerite Burke 1881 1957 Centralia Washington
Mary Jean Burke 1962 Gresham Oregon
Myrtle J Burke 1902 1986 Centralia Washington
Patrick Burke 1914 Chehalis Washington
Richard "Dick" D. Burke 1946 1987 Mount Vernon Washington
Thomas E Burke 1924 1970 Olympia Washington
William T Burke 1976 Vancouver Washington
William Burke 1911 Chehalis Washington
Earl Burkenbine 2009 Lewis County Washington
Jeanne L Burkenbine 1928 1985 Chehalis Washington
Joseph N Burkenbine 1989 Centralia Washington
Roy Nathan Burkenbine 1903 1977 South Bend Washington
Sherman Chester Burkenbine 1905 1951 Centralia Washington
George Burkett 1871 1911 Centralia Washington
Helene Burkett 1930 1985 Napavine Washington
Henry Burkette 1933 Olympia Washington
Jennifer Lynn Haddock Burkette 1975 2013 Centralia Washington
Worthy Burkhamer 1895 1975 Vancouver Washington
Finny Burkhard 1892 1969 Vancouver Washington
Edna Ann Burkhardt 1940 1988 Rochester Washington
Terry Dwaine Burkhardt 2008 Longview Washington
Johnny (Jack) Burkhart 1889 1959 Chehalis Washington
Sarah Jane (Jennie) Burkitt 1875 1958 Centralia Washington
Eldon "Dean" Burkolder 1940 1998 Bellingham Washington
Harry R Burks 1928 1998 Winterhaven California
Jack Eugene (Jr.) Burks 1924 2012 Olympia Washington
Alphus Francis Burleson 1880 1961 Morton Washington
Edith Lucille Copeland Burleson 1952 1995 Olympia Washington
Esther C Sanders Burleson 1917 2002 Centralia Washington
Kenneth P Burleson 1906 1974 Walla Walla Washington
William E. (Sr.) Burleson 1922 1990 Centralia Washington
Mary E Burley 1894 Lewis County Washington
Anna M Burlingame 1895 1994 Olympia Washington
Carl A Burlingame 1890 1968 Chehalis Washington
Edith M Burlingame 1912 2000 Centralia Washington
Florence M Burlingame 1874 1970 Olympia Washington
Florence R Burlingame 1903 1976 Chehalis Washington
Frank O Burlingame 1867 1936 Adna Washington
George E Burlingame 1967 Aberdeen Washington
Grace Beatrice Burlingame 1914 1965 Hoquiam Washington
Herbert Anson Burlingame 1922 Bellingham Washington
Lester H Burlingame 1895 1973 Centralia Washington
Lloyd O Burlingame 1972 Centralia Washington
Martha W Burlingame 1867 1909 Adna Washington
Ruby Rebecca Burlingame 1918 1996 Centralia Washington
Tony R Burlingame 1906 1981 Napavine Washington
Walter E Burlingame 1899 1984 Fort Steilacoom Washington
Walter Burlingame 1884 Lewis County Washington
Willard M Burlingame 1904 1980 Centralia Washington
Edmond(Ed) Francis Burlow 1921 1991 Centralia Washington
Michelle Burmeister 2009 Lewis County Washington
August W Burmester 1901 1967 Centralia Washington
Grace O Burmester 1901 1992 Bellingham Washington
Dean R Burn 1933 2000 Ryderwood Washington
Joseph Burnap 1821 1897 Morton Washington
Chery "Sheri" Lee Sjoblom Burner 1950 1997 Longview Washington
Barton K Burnett 1948 1971 PeEll Washington
Betty Jean Burnett 1922 1961 Sumner Washington
Brett Burnett 1971 1971 Chehalis Washington
Donna Hendricks Burnett 1914 1999 Honolulu Hawaii
Dora Burnett 1924 Seattle Washington
F French Burnett 1947 Chehalis Washington
G Harrison Burnett 1882 1973 Chehalis Washington
Ida Mrs. Thomas Burnett 1939 Seattle Washington
Ines Ruth Arrowsmith Burnett 1920 2002 Centralia Washington
James L Burnett 1952 1974 Seattle Washington
Jessie Burnett 1922 Auburn Washington
Leellyn Joy Steele Burnett 1963 2009 Kremmling Colorado
Louis H Burnett 1962 Tacoma Washington
Louis Swanton Burnett 1904 1994 Chehalis Washington
Mattie T Burnett 1888 1965 Winlock Washington
Morris S Burnett 1871 1953 Chehalis Washington
Mrs. L.H. Burnett 1915 Aberdeen Washington
Orin Walter Burnett 1926 Winlock Washington
Oscar "Blackie" Burnett 1954 Winlock Washington
Robert "Bob" Lee Burnett 1946 2010 Lewis County Washington
Ross "Spud" Burnett 1915 1994 Chehalis Washington
Ruby Mrs. Morris Burnett 1962 Tacoma Washington
William Burnett 1908 1949 Winlock Washington
William "Bill" H Burnett 1945 2008 Chehalis Washington
Ralph David (Sr.) Burnett 1911 1991 Pacific Beach Washington
Joe W Burney 1941 1998 Olympia Washington
Thomas C Burney 1911 1995 Lacey Washington
Alfred I Burnham 1898 1959 Rainier Washington
Belle Browning Burnham 1860 1945 Boise Idaho
Charles A Burnham 1866 1943 Bucoda Washington
David Michael Burnham 1946 1995 Monroe Washington
Dayton Andrew Burnham 2013 Chehalis Washington
Helen Dorothy(Mrs. Alfred, Sr.) Burnham 1905 1959 Chehalis Washington
James "Jim" R Burnham 2008 Olympia Washington
Polly Burnham 2011 Newport Washington
Russell L Burnham 1954 1986 Olympia Washington
Yvonne Opal Burnham 1924 1989 Chehalis Washington
Allan Anthony Burnim 1944 1995 Rochester Washington
Bertha Burnley 1907 Chehalis Washington
Louise Burnley 1936 Lewis County Washington
Anna Q Burns 1886 1983 Portland Washington
Daniel Burns 1971 Centralia Washington
Edgar Merle Burns 1916 2006 Tacoma Washington
Elva Gladys Mrs. James Burns 1889 1969 Centralia Washington
Emma Burns 1887 1973 Centralia Washington
Esther Olive Burns 1943 Centralia Washington
Frank D Burns 1862 1942 Winlock Washington
Gene Burns 1923 1992 Chehalis Washington
Gracie"Ginger" T Berg Burns 1912 2000 Morton Washington
Harold Robert Burns 2007 Centralia Washington
Jack D Burns 1883 1946 Centralia Washington
James Walter Burns 1888 1976 Centralia Washington
Jeffrey Edward Burns 2007 Rochester Washington
John A Burns 1904 1977 San Pedro California
Johnie L Burns 1933 1974 Lynnwood Washington
Joseph McCelland Burns 1934 Centralia Washington
Lottie Fay Burns 1928 1995 Centralia Washington
Mary Frances Burns 2008 Centralia Washington
Myra T Burns 1927 2002 Centralia Washington
Ora Burns 1915 Winlock Washington
Peter Burns 1933 Claquato Washington
Ruth Burns 2010 Centralia Washington
Thomas Harden Burns 1875 1949 Illinois
Una L Burns 1907 1992 Chehalis Washington
Ann "Fay" L Burnside 1905 1987 Centralia Washington
Art Burnside 1905 1992 Centralia Washington
Elsie Lou Lane (Church) Burnside 1913 2001 Centralia Washington
Gilbert B. Burnside 2003 Centralia Washington
Iris Burnside 1924 Onalaska Washington
Marguerite Mae Burnside 1915 1989 Centralia Washington
Marshall J Burnside 1913 1988 Olympia Washington
Myranda Mrs Robert Burnside 1881 1918 Alpha Washington
Thelma J Burnside 1905 1980 Chehalis Washington
Charles M Burnson 1933 Tenino Washington
Bonnee Ethel Todd Burpee 1948 1991 Centralia Washington
John A Burpee 1909 1982 Centralia Washington
Martha L Burpee 1905 1986 Longview Washington
Sandi Burpee 1920 1995 Centralia Washington
Beryl Sargent Burr 1941 2015 Centralia Washington
Calvin Miles Burr 1885 1970 Renton Washington
Clarence Burr 1850 1944 Centralia Washington
Clifford L Burr 1913 1983 Portland Oregon
Frances "Frannie" Rachel Rachel Burr 1900 1982 Olympia Washington
Helen Morris Burr 1894 1989 Rochester Washington
Irene C Burr 1916 1985 Montesano Washington
Lillian M Burr 1893 1974 Longview Washington
Otis Burrell Burr 1893 1968 Rochester Washington
Ramona Burr 2012 Salem Oregon
Raymon Owen Burr 1940 1987 Randle Washington
Robert "Bob" Burr 1920 2010 North Ballard Washington
Ralph Newton (Sr.) Burr 1942 2010 Centralia Washington
Betty Jo Burrell 2009 Cinebar Washington
Chuck Burrell 1925 1984 Edmonds Washington
Robert "Bud" Emery Burrell 2009 Lewis County Washington
Eunice I Burrill 1915 1994 Centralia Washington
Angela C Burrington 1883 1991 Centralia Washington
Lev Frederich Burrington 1873 1961 Centralia Washington
George W Burris 1902 1952 Chehalis Washington
Gerald Dean Burris 1928 1989 Rochester Washington
John Floyd Burris 1876 1959 Centralia Washington
Robert Allen Burris 1910 1994 Willapa Harbor Washington
Harold Leslie (Sr.) Burris 1922 2000 Olympia Washington
Jennie Burrow 1933 Centralia Washington
Agnes Ann Burrows 1902 1991 Longview Washington
Amos "Toots" V Burrows 1891 1982 Vancouver Washington
Andrew Lewis Burrows 1911 1984 San Jose California
Daniel Burrows 1909 Centralia Washington
Edward James Burrows 1901 1949 Chehalis Washington
Emily Jane Knight Burrows 1865 1933 Chehalis Washington
Fremont G Burrows 1898 1970 Tacoma Washington
George H Burrows 1866 1937 Chehalis Washington
Gertrude Marshall Burrows 1876 1961 Chehalis Washington
Irene K Burrows 2012 Olympia Washington
Irene M Mock Burrows 1901 1998 Chehalis Washington
Pauline A Burrows 1928 1974 Olympia Washington
Robert W Burrows 1913 1982 Hemet California
William Johnston Burrows 1922 Centralia Washington
C E. (Jr.) Burrows 1902 Walla Walla Washington
Ethel E Burstow 1892 1975 Centralia Washington
Harry G Burstow 1916 1972 Newberg Oregon
Donald M Burt 1915 1976 Tacoma Washington
Howard Edward Burt 1931 2009 Benton City Washington
Howard F Burt 1910 1984 Chehalis Washington
Irene Burt 1912 1993 Centralia Washington
J M (Dr.) Burt 1903 Clark County Washington
Cassie Burtner 1962 Chehalis Washington
Barbara Juanita Burton 1936 2008 Chehalis Washington
Barbara Jahner Burton 1912 1955 Centralia Washington
Benjamin J Burton 1886 1972 Tacoma Washington
Beulah T Foster Burton 1909 1993 Centralia Washington
Claudia Burton 1877 1969 Longview Washington
Della Alvina Housden Burton 1919 1999 Longview Washington
Delta Alice Burton 1889 1976 Eureka California
Dewitt Talmage Burton 1917 1968 Centralia Washington
Edgar Burton 1914 1994 Centralia Washington
George W Burton 1930 Centralia Washington
Glen M Burton 1916 1997 Centralia Washington
Harold L Burton 1918 1993 Napavine Washington
Helen R Hemenway Burton 1920 2008 Longview Washington
Kenneth D. (Jr.) Burton 1933 2014 Chehalis Washington
Leigh C Burton 1908 2002 Chehalis Washington
Leigh H Burton 1909 Chehalis Washington
Lizzie Edith Frandsen Burton 1893 1996 Centralia Washington
Nellie E Hall Burton 1911 1990 Longview Washington
Paul L Burton 1909 1986 Centralia Washington
Ray O Burton 1912 1996 Castle Rock Washington
Rhoda Ann Burton 1890 Portland Oregon
Richard L Burton 1934 2006 Chehalis Washington
Violet "Essie" Burton 1915 1998 Lancaster California
William David Burton 1891 1955 Morton Washington
Larry Arden Burts 1949 2002 Winlock Washington
Raymond C Burts 1918 2002 Tacoma Washington
Flora Ellen Macdonald Burtz 1886 1980 Olympia Washington
John H Burtz 1878 1960 Olympia Washington
Virgil H Burtz 1906 1967 Newhall California
Samuel J Busby 1902 1974 Olympia Washington
Melinda L Buschman 1887 1982 Chehalis Washington
Anita Busek SeaTac Washington
Anton"Tony" Busek 1895 1978 Chehalis Washington
August Busek 1912 1981 Galvin Washington
Clarinda Busek 1902 1997 Chehalis Washington
Elsie Schrader Busek 1922 1984 Centralia Washington
Frank W Busek 1920 1983 Tacoma Washington
Fred Busek 1909 1990 Centralia Washington
Johanna M Kostick Busek 1895 1990 Centralia Washington
Joseph Busek 1922 Chehalis Washington
Ludmila Busek 1885 1973 Centralia Washington
Mary M Busek 1915 1977 Chehalis Washington
Mathilde M Busek 1896 1982 Centralia Washington
William Carl Busek 1886 1962 Chehalis Washington
Archie David Bush 1939 1991 Centralia Washington
Archie LeRoy Bush 1911 1984 Centralia Washington
Carl Duncan Bush 1895 1971 Shelton Washington
Cecil R Bush 1900 1988 Seattle Washington
Dan W Bush 1869 1936 Chehalis Washington
David"Dave" L Bush 1934 1999 Olympia Washington
Ethel Mary Honeywell Bush 1878 1958 Chehalis Washington
Forrest L Bush 1972 Mexico
Hazel Mae Roan Bush 1905 1996 Centralia Washington
Helen Isabell Orning Peters Bush 1910 2001 Centralia Washington
Ivan Otis Bush 1907 1985 Longview Washington
John Patrick Bush 2006 Centralia Washington
Judd C Bush 1860 1935 Chehalis Washington
Laura Gordon Bush 1861 1951 Chehalis Washington
Leora A Bush 1892 1969 Longview Washington
Letha Lorene Weeks Bush 1913 1993 Centralia Washington
Margaret Louise Horne Bush 1920 1996 Centralia Washington
Marie Adreanna Bush 1902 1985 Centralia Washington
Mary Elizabeth Gregg Bush 1833 1901 Chehalis Washington
Milton W Bush 1972 Centralia Washington
Minnie W Siegel Bush 1902 2001 Centralia Washington
Nick Bush 1890 1982 Centralia Washington
Rayma Juanita Lusk Bush 1913 1913 Lewis County Washington
Robert R Bush 1890 1969 Centralia Washington
Ronald Ray Bush 1928 1997 Olympia Washington
Rose H Bush 1908 1970 Chehalis Washington
Stephen James Bush 2013
Susanna"Rosella" Bush 2012 Centralia Washington
Thomas Patrick Bushaw 1927 1995 Centralia Washington
Lois D. Gonia Bushell 1934 2015 Raymond Washington
Gretta Bushey 1883 1961 Lewis County Washington
Brian Lee Bushnell 1959 2007 Lewis County Washington
Freda I. Bushnell 1915 1991 Centralia Washington
Julie Clark Bushnell 1962 1984 Onalaska Washington
Kenneth G Bushnell 1910 1995 Centralia Washington
Kenneth Lee Bushnell 1937 2007 Olympia Washington
Leland J Bushnell 1962 1980 Oakville Washington
Lucy Foster Bushnell 1883 1967 Chehalis Washington
Roy Amis Bushnell 1905 1969 Centralia Washington
Sara J Bushnell 1870 1936 Chehalis Washington
Stanley Albert Bushnell 2012 Lewis County Washington
Bonnie Mae Sanders Bushorn 1926 2001 Centralia Washington
Oma N Busick 1909 1978 Chehalis Washington
Johannes"Joe" Henry Busker 1919 1998 Centralia Washington
Katherine Elizabeth Busker 1922 1984 Centralia Washington
Estelle Fay Eidson Busley 1928 1991 Toledo Washington
Robert C Busley 1928 1997 Toledo Washington
Jeanette Busman 1928 1980 Olympia Washington
Mrs Dwight Busnell 1956 Tacoma Washington
Herman Buss 1922 1981 Morton Washington
Marie Eleanor Buss 1896 1949 Centralia Washington
Velma Elaine Anderson Buss 1944 2002 Olympia Washington
William Buss 1920 Steilacoom Washington
Carmen Dolores Bussanich 2012 Olympia Washington
Louis John (Sr.) Bussanich 1929 1996 Centralia Washington
David Samuel Bussard 1914 2012 Centralia Washington
Homer Eugene Bussard 1923 1978 Port Angeles Washington
J Ross Bussard 1875 1958 Arlington Washington
Lawson Lloyd Bussard 1886 1971 Spokane Washington
Lloyd Franklin Bussard 1886 1972 Tacoma Washington
Lucy Bussard 1898 1981 Aberdeen Washington
Ruth C Bussard 1895 1985 Tacoma Washington
Marlene Ruth Christin Busse 1933 2007 Centralia Washington
George Wilbert F Bussey 1888 Bucoda Washington
Lyndon L Bussing 1943 2009 Winlock Washington
Thomas Bustinger 1909 Chehalis Washington
Arthur Morrell Buswell 1908 1959
Arthur "Buzz" R Buswell 1913 1994 Centralia Washington
Franketta Buswell 1916 1958 Olympia Washington
Ina W Buswell 1893 1966 Longview Washington
Shirley McGill Meador Buswell 1914 1995 Olympia Washington
Bonnie Mae Van Cleve Butcher 1918 2001 Centralia Washington
Charles L Butcher 1910 1986 Ilwaco Washington
Charles R Butcher 1928 1971 Centralia Washington
Della Butcher 1872 1947 Chehalis Washington
Gerald ("Jerry") Butcher 1939 2014
S E Butcher 1865 1952 Centralia Washington
Steven James Butcher 1949 1949 Chehalis Washington
Theodore Walter Butcher 1917 2011 Olympia Washington
Constant Butkus 1904 1969 Longview Washington
Jeanne B Bergevin Butkus 1921 1987 Lowden Washington
Robert Ray Butkus 1953 1992 Chehalis Washington
William "Bill" Joseph Butkus 1935 2001 Seattle Washington
Anna C Aschenbrenner Butler 1912 1992 Centralia Washington
Casey Leigh Butler 1970 1986 Mossyrock Washington
Charles Arthur Butler 1889 1966 Vancouver Washington
David R Butler 1951 1979 Chehalis Washington
Don Butler 1983 Nepal
Emil "Tony" Butler 1914 1971 Randle Washington
Flora Franklin Butler 2008 Rochester Washington
Fred M Butler 1897 1984 Centralia Washington
Fred Butler 1921 1993 Chehalis Washington
Gladys Beatrice Briddell Butler 1902 2001 Centralia Washington
Harriet Julia Butler 1903 1982 Chehalis Washington
Hazel J Butler 1923 1985 Olympia Washington
Infant child of Mrs Butler Butler 1908 Hoquiam Washington
John B Butler 1870 1907 Centralia Washington
Jule T Butler 1895 1993 Olympia Washington
Maggie George Butler 1918 Napavine Washington
Maude Dougan Watson Butler 1894 1958 Chehalis Washington
Meda Butler 1927 Centralia Washington
Michael Christopher Butler 2006 Centralia Washington
Roland Butler 1912 1982 Tacoma Washington
Sharon Virginia Butler 2009 Washington
Shirley M Butler 1906 1984 Centralia Washington
William "Bill" F Butler 1943 1987 Portland Washington
Annabelle Butterfield 1901 1967 Seattle Washington
Bruce Jay Butterfield 1961 Lower Naches Washington
Danny L Butterfield 1953 2000 Puyallup Washington
Douglas Ben Butterfield 1950 1978 Seattle Washington
Earl Albert Butterfield 1922 1994 Centralia Washington
Georgia Lee Butterfield 2008 Centralia Washington
Guy H Butterfield 1874 1957 Tacoma Washington
Hattie B Mrs. Walter C Butterfield 1962 Sacramento California
Henry Gustavus Butterfield 1898 1975 Centralia Washington
Irene M Butterfield 1901 1992 Centralia Washington
LaForrest L Butterfield 1891 1974 Centralia Washington
Lois Elane Heim Butterfield 1931 2001 Centralia Washington
Melvin J Butterfield 1918 1987 Centralia Washington
Melvin Butterfield 2010 Centralia Washington
Norman Dale Butterfield 1925 2008 Olympia Washington
Steven Wayne Butterfield 1951 2007 Lewis County Washington
Tracy Marie Butterfield 1974 1998 Olympia Washington
Wilbur Wayne Butterfield 1920 1955 South Bend Washington
Douglas Eugene Butterton 1956 1973 Plano Texas
Floyd Donald Butterton 1936 1988 Chehalis Washington
Floyd W Butterton 1904 1987 Olympia Washington
Mark Allen Butterton 2007 Centralia Washington
Sharon Gail Hamilton Butterton 1948 2002 Lacey Washington
Joe R Butterworth 1945 1998 Olympia Washington
Julia Kay Butterworth 1967 1997 Centralia Washington
Maria Louisa Gillespie Butterworth 1852 1915 Seattle Washington
Viola M Butterworth 1901 1996 Centralia Washington
William H Butterworth 1895 1980 Centralia Washington
Gertrude Elizabeth Buttner 1884 1973 Raymond Washington
James W Buttner 1903 1987 Centralia Washington
Margaret M Buttner 1897 1983 Ethel Washington
Maurice Price Buttner 1908 1975 Vancouver Washington
Edwin Button 1911 1943 Alpha Washington
Frank B Button 1886 1979 Centralia Washington
Frank Button 1948 Salem Oregon
Jasper Button 1904 1982 Farmington New Mexico
John George Button 1882 1979 Centralia Washington
Lester Button 1909 1943 Onalaska Washington
Mrs. Frank Button 1912 Lewis County Washington
Vera Clinebell Button 1904 1995 Gunnison Colorado
Jack Lee Buttrey 1934 2002 Idaho
Anna Naomi Baldwin Butts 1911 2003 Morton Washington
Earl Samuel Butts 1930 1958 Dye's Inlet Washington
John Butts 1907 1996 Spokane Washington
Lorene Imogene Butts 1905 1989 Tacoma Washington
Millard Whitcomb Butts 1955 Morton Washington
Robert James Butts 1913 1997 Newcastle Washington
Ruth F Butts 1893 1987 Centralia Washington
Sidney Earl Butts 1905 1988 Tacoma Washington
Charles L Butz 1939 Tacoma Washington
Connie Lou Christensen Butz 1960 2010 Longview Washington
Mrs. Charles Butz 1851 1932 Centralia Washington
Theodore Ernest Butz 1910 1997 Elma Washington
E R Butzow 1903 Lewis County Washington
J R Buxton 1921 Portland Oregon
Mrs. J. R. Buxton 1920 Centralia Washington
Birdie Buzard 1875 1973 Chehalis Washington
Andrew Buziak 1910 Doty Washington
Elma E Buzzard 1908 1993 Kirkland Washington
Hattie (Mrs. James L. Malisent Buzzard 1875 1949 Centralia Washington
Infant daughter Buzzard 1927 Rainier Washington
James L Buzzard 1873 1960 Centralia Washington
Jean Blumenthal Buzzard 1934 2010 Olympia Washington
Lavida Buzzard 1917 Centralia Washington
Richard J Buzzard 1903 1973 Grants Pass Oregon
Robert L Buzzard 1931 2012 Centralia Washington
Vernon Lee Buzzard 1941 Chehalis Washington
Richard James (Jr.) Buzzard 1924 1997 Centralia Washington
Katie Buzzell 1933 Centralia Washington
Arne Eivan By 1905 1959 Centralia Washington
Paul R Byar 1924 Toledo Washington
Clara Byers 1879 1960 Tenino Washington
Crawford Price Byers 1920 Napavine Washington
Don E Byers 1913 1973 Olympia Washington
James Luke Byers 1906 1959 Chehalis Washington
Janet Craig Byers 1898 1981 Chehalis Washington
Nannie A Byers 1910 South Bend Washington
William Andrew Byers 1892 1981 Centralia Washington
Mrs Chase Sorenson Byham 1898 Kane Pennsylvania
Hugh James Byles 1857 1906 Elma Washington
Addie V Byman 1925 1999 Ethel Washington
Edwin P. M. Byman 1973 1991 Onalaska Washington
Elida E Byman 1946 1986 Olympia Washington
Clair Stanley Byram 1906 1985 Morton Washington
Lucy Byram 1903 1987 Olympia Washington
A J Byrd 1933 Kelso Washington
Broier "Bud" Holman Byrd 1909 1970 Shelton Washington
Edde Belle Byrd 1948 Longview Washington
Emma B Byrd 1906 1993 Morton Washington
Glenna Kay Byrd 2013 Centralia Washington
Jerry Mac Byrd 1952 1990 Seattle Washington
Joan "Joann" Elizabeth Byrd 2010 Vancouver Washington
Kathy Byrd 2013 Centralia Washington
Mary Katherine Phelps Byrd 1922 2009 Centralia Washington
Randy Byrd 1951 1975 PeEll Washington
Victor Byrd 1912 1997 Eatonville Washington
William "Tom" Herman Byrd 1913 1997 Winlock Washington
John Byrne 1872 1949 Chehalis Washington
Patrick Byrne 1891 Centralia Washington
Percy E Byrne 1937 Chehalis Washington
Flora Byrnes 1880 1936 Chehalis Washington
John G Byrnes 1868 1934 Chehalis Washington
John Thomas Byrnes 1907 1995 Seattle Washington
Young Daughter Byrnes 1909 Chehalis Washington