If you would like a copy of any obituary below please contact the Museum: HERE

The cost is $5.00 and each additional obituary is $1.00. Payment may be made by cash, check, money order in the mail or with VISA and MasterCard over the phone. Once payment as been received, the obituary will be scanned and digitally emailed to you. Paper copies mailed to you can be requested for an additional $1.00.

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME MAIDEN NAME LAST NAME BIRTH YEAR DEATH YEAR DIED/CITY DIED/STATE
Onnie E Paakkonen 1913 1986 Chehalis Washington
Sylvia B Spencer Paakkonen 1914 1991 Centralia Washington
Avery W Pace 1900 1983 PeEll Washington
Charles Ival Pace 1907 1995 Doty Washington
Clarence LeRoy Pace 1905 1975 Olympia Washington
Dale Henry Pace 2012 Chehalis Washington
Donald H Pace 1931 1994 Centralia Washington
Henry C Pace 1904 1976 Centralia Washington
LeRoy Clarence Pace 1937 Centralia Washington
Marie T Allen Pace 1908 1998 Centralia Washington
Paul L Pace 1920 1992 Albuquerque Washington
Rosemary C Pace 1920 1995 PeEll Washington
Thelma Lorraine Dipola Pace 1932 1999 Centralia Washington
Gloria Pacheco 2006 Olympia Washington
Rosie Cooper Pacheco 1905 1979 Bakersfield California
Cecilia Pachette 1915 Vader Washington
Sayler Pack 1902 Aberdeen Washington
Abner (Captain) Packard 1912 Medford Oregon
Abner (Jr.) Packard 1894 Centralia Washington
Edna Packard 1894 1972 Centralia Washington
Eliza Binkert Packard 1878 1905 Centralia Washington
Grant E Packard 1966 Seattle Washington
Grant Packard 1867 1941 Toledo Washington
Julia H Chase Packard 1839 1903 Centralia Washington
Ned Virgil Packard 1905 1968 Castle Rock Washington
Pete O Packard 1970 Sandy Oregon
Porter Packard 1926 Lewis County Washington
Cassius A Packenham 1862 1940 Satsop Washington
Jessie Garrard Packenham 1882 1961 Satsop Washington
Nancy Packenham 1865 1947 Seattle Washington
Jasper E Packer 1892 1972 Burlington Washington
Nellie R Gardner Packer 1911 2011 Everett Washington
Stephen E Packer 1919 1989 Bremerton Washington
Andrew J Packwood 1896 1977 Chehalis Washington
Edna May Packwood 1890 1983 Seattle Washington
Elsie Ruth Packwood 1889 1972 Centralia Washington
Ernest Packwood 1881 1903 Bucoda Washington
Frances Wardel Packwood 1849 1917 Chehalis Washington
Harry Packwood 1882 1940 PeEll Washington
John (Captain) Packwood 1897 Grand Mound Washington
Noah Packwood 1917 Brooklyn Washington
Preston A Packwood 1913 1937 Chehalis Washington
Rufus Packwood 1847 1929 Centralia Washington
William Packwood 1812 1897 Little Rock Washington
Donald Wesley Pacsmag 1920 1998 Seattle Washington
Albert E Paczkowski 1921 2000 Tacoma Washington
Kenneth E Padden 1968 Bellingham Washington
Maude Genevieve Worland Padden 1918 2001 Centralia Washington
Harvey M Paddock 1916 1991 Centralia Washington
Jessica Rue Paddock 1977 1980 Olympia Washington
Linnea A Hanson Paddock 1917 2002 Centralia Washington
Ivy Padgett 1919 1971 Morton Washington
John L Padgett 1884 1966 Centralia Washington
Lance G Padgett 1961 1990 Amsterdam Holland
Laura Belle Padgett 1886 1959 Vancouver Washington
Nathan Frank Padgett 1904 1976 Boise Idaho
Tabor Ottis Padgett 1917 1976 Vancouver Washington
Clarence Lee Padham 1920 2001 Tulare California
Guy Wilson Padham 1889 1966 Tulare California
Hazel Louise Seger Padham 1921 1997 Centralia Washington
Inez Lucille Padham 1921 1995 Tulare California
Mabel E Padham 1891 1983 Centralia Washington
Nettie Marvin Padham 1896 1997 Centralia Washington
Ben Padrick 1927 1993 Saratoga California
Donna Marie Siep Padrick 1930 2007 Saratoga California
Eva Ione Padrick 2013 Morton Washington
Eva R Payne Padrick 1890 1980 Centralia Washington
Joe Kenneth Padrick 1913 2000 Lewis County Washington
Omega Padrick 1883 1935 Chehalis Washington
Patricia Padrick 1936 Chehalis Washington
Lucile Berberich Paetz 2006 Grass Valley California
Abram Page 1828 1901 Mohler Washington
Chester Page 1907 1988 Longview Washington
Daniel Thomas Page 1960 2000 Rochester Washington
Darlene Beryl Shamp Page 1946 1998 Seattle Washington
Ella Marie Maxwell Page 1914 1975 Centralia Washington
Ellen E Page 1855 1886 Fayette Washington
Izola Pearl Page 1904 1973 Port Angeles Washington
J. M. Page 1949 Lewis County Washington
James Edward Page 1867 1949 Doty Washington
James Page 1899 Manila
Kate Page 1882 1971 Centralia Washington
Mary J Zevitas Page 1929 2012 Butte Montana
Michael Page 1951 2008 Lewis County Washington
Millie Malstrom Page 1927 1986 Puyallup Washington
Rollind D Page 1987 Roseburg Oregon
Vernal Lyman Page 1926 1999 Olympia Washington
William E Page 1926 1982 Morton Washington
Aileen Alice Smith Pagel 1925 2007 Centralia Washington
Bruce Pagel 1916 1990 Shelton Washington
Daughters-Twins (Mr. & Mrs. Bruce) Pagel 1947 1947 Centralia Washington
Lorraine E Pagel 1919 1990 Centralia Washington
Robert G Pagel 1875 1951 Centralia Washington
Vernon R Pagel 1922 1996 Olympia Washington
C C Pagett 1899 Chehalis Washington
Donna C Paglieri 1912 2010 Kennewick Washington
Charlotte M Reinhardt Pagni 1926 2010 Washington
Dorene Mildred Locke Pahl 1921 2006 Chehalis Washington
Elsie B Pahl 1893 1978 Chehalis Washington
Henry Pahl 1891 1965 Morton Washington
William K Pahl 1888 1978 Centralia Washington
Frida Pahlitzsch 1915 1915 Lewis County Washington
Carolyn Notley Paine 1876 1961 Lewis County Washington
Elbridge Gideon Paine 1825 1901 Claquato Washington
Gary Paine 1933 Claquato Washington
Mrs E. G. Paine 1898 Claquato Washington
Rosamond E Paine 1921 2002 Centralia Washington
William Paine 1907 1990 Centralia Washington
Agnes Sophie Carlson Painter 1915 1998 Centralia Washington
Clifford E Painter 1938 2013 Chehalis Washington
Freda Painter 1916 1959 Elbe Washington
Jessie Painter 1896 1984 Lakewood Washington
Lewis C Painter 1908 1998 Centralia Washington
Lewis Dillard Painter 1886 1973 Centralia Washington
Mabel T Painter 1889 1979 Centralia Washington
Mary J Painter 1928 Lewis County Washington
Melitha Painter 2009 Centralia Washington
Ray Evan Painter 1897 1968 Centralia Washington
John Paivarinta 1888 1968 Chehalis Washington
Anna G Pakar 1890 1977 Chehalis Washington
Dorothy Bliss Pakar 1916 1993 Centralia Washington
Emma J Pakar 1888 1971 Chehalis Washington
Frank J Pakar 1912 1994 Centralia Washington
James Paul Pakar 1949 2011 Lewis County Washington
Joe J Pakar 1922 1978 Centralia Washington
Lillian Irene Pakar 1922 2002 Centralia Washington
Lucille Bremgartner Pakar 1917 2012 Morton Washington
Marie Pakar 1907 Yost New York
Matt J Pakar 1882 1971 Centralia Washington
Oscar Pakar 1917 1938 Portland Oregon
Paul J Pakar 1914 1994 Morton Washington
George F Pakkala 1925 Winlock Washington
Hugo Pakkala 1913 1981 Tucson Arizona
Leo O Pakkala 1927 Winlock Washington
Louise Pakkala 1941 Winlock Washington
Marian Georgis Smith Pakkala 1918 2010 Centralia Washington
Oliver Pakkala 1908 1992 Chehalis Washington
Lusio Solis Palacios 1977 2002 Centralia Washington
Cleo Jean Nelson Palamateer 1931 2010 Winlock Washington
Cliffford J Palamateer 1935 2008 Longview Washington
Elizabeth Palamateer 1903 1975 Longview Washington
Dorothy June Keen Palermo 1918 1995 Springfield Oregon
Pietro 'Pete' Palermo 1906 1990 Centralia Washington
Carol L Peterson Pallas 1931 1991 Chehalis Washington
Harry W Pallas 1928 2007 Centralia Washington
Murray James Pallet 1910 1994 Colorado Springs Colorado
Andrew Palm 1881 1961 Lewis County Washington
Benjamin Raymond Palm 1931 1998 Centralia Washington
Harold R Palm 1913 1971 Abbotsford, B C Canada
Actry Alexander Palmateer 1931 Curtis Washington
Actry Winfield Palmateer 1892 1951 Onalaska Washington
Garrett J Palmateer 1932 Curtis Washington
Henry M Palmateer 1894 1970 Longview Washington
Henry 'Don' Donald Palmateer 1925 1977 Longview Washington
Hugh Palmateer 1940 Chehalis Washington
James Palmateer 1930 Lewis County Washington
Jane Marie Palmateer 1932 1998 Olympia Washington
Lesley Wayne Palmateer 2011 Centralia Washington
Patricia M Palmateer 2011 Winlock Washington
Sylvia Ellen Moon Palmateer 1910 1964 Chehalis Washington
Agnes M Palmer 1886 1962 Chehalis Washington
Betty R Palmer 2011 Seattle Washington
Cecil E Palmer 1907 1982 Seattle Washington
Charles Kenneth Palmer 1944 2006 Oakville Washington
Charles William Palmer 1912 1993 Olympia Washington
Charlie Palmer 1873 1962 Lewis County Washington
Chestina Neilson Palmer 1917 1998 Centralia Washington
Child male (Mr. & Mrs. Charles) Palmer 1896 Thurston County Washington
Curn Isaac Palmer 1859 1946 Centralia Washington
Cynthia A Palmer 1947 Tacoma Washington
Deloris Palmer 2010 Centralia Washington
Delphine Florenc e Hoffman Palmer 2005 Puyallup Washington
Edith Palmer 1889 1958 Lewis County Washington
Edward Charles Palmer 1938 1960 Eugene Oregon
Elinda E Palmer 1912 1992 Tacoma Washington
Elsie G Osborn Palmer 1910 2002 Centralia Washington
Ephraim R Palmer 1888 1951 Chehalis Washington
Ernest S Palmer 1932 1996 Centralia Washington
Floyd 'Doc' E Palmer 1885 1975 Centralia Washington
Frank R Palmer 1894 1912 Centralia Washington
George A Palmer 1883 1961 Centralia Washington
George Palmer 1885 Napavine Washington
George (Lieut) Palmer 1943 Massachusetts
Gerald Clyde Palmer 1920 2000 Olympia Washington
Geraldine R Hughes Palmer 1918 2007 Washington
Gladys Ruth Driver Palmer 1902 1997 Centralia Washington
Hannah J Palmer 1914 1978 Bremerton Washington
Harold Samuel Palmer 1914 1967 Vancouver Washington
Harry Palmer 1908 1975 Centralia Washington
Helyn Grace Good Palmer 1936 2012 Centralia Washington
Ida Leone Palmer 1854 1945 Centralia Washington
J. M. (Mrs.) Palmer 1928 Centralia Washington
Jeanette E Palmer 1937 Lewis County Washington
John Palmer 1885 Lewis County Washington
John Palmer 1936 Tacoma Washington
Joy Hamlin Palmer 1902 1999 Centralia Washington
Joyce Palmer 1958 Lewis County Washington
Judith Ann Geist Palmer 1958 1992 Centralia Washington
Julia Palmer 1886 Centralia Washington
Larry Palmer 1949 Centralia Washington
Layton A Palmer 1890 1978 Centralia Washington
Leon Palmer 1918 Berkley California
Leslie G Palmer 1912 1992 Centralia Washington
Louise Dora Palmer 1892 1977 Centralia Washington
Mae Verna Palmer 2013 Oakville Washington
Margaret Palmer 1923 1974 Sitka Alaska
Margarq E Palmer 1902 1989 Chehalis Washington
Martha Palmer 1951 Ritzville Washington
Mary Ann Palmer 1941 Chehalis Washington
Mary L Palmer 1935 Rochester Washington
Minnie Caspara Palmer 1901 1983 Centralia Washington
Minnie Palmer 1919 Centralia Washington
Myrtle Palmer 1885 1974 Burien Washington
Nell Palmer 1886 1970 Rochester Washington
O. K. (Mrs.) Palmer 1880 1942 Forest Washington
Osmer K Palmer 1872 1952 Chehalis Washington
Osmer Kilburn Palmer 1962 Empire Oregon
Rex L Palmer 1904 1979 Chehalis Washington
Rodney W Palmer 1900 1984 Centralia Washington
Royal D. (Lieut) Palmer 1944 Germany
Ruth A Palmer 1891 1969 Centralia Washington
Sarah Caroline Eidsness Palmer 1896 1993 Chehalis Washington
Sarah Jane Palmer 1905 1937 Lewis County Washington
Stanley G Palmer 1919 1991 Centralia Washington
Thomas Palmer 1864 1934 Ethel Washington
Wesley Jacob Palmer 1986 2005 Washington
Willard E Palmer 1910 2009 King County Washington
William Clyde Palmer 2012 Olympia Washington
William Marks Palmer 1914 1998 Centralia Washington
Ellen Louise Holschen Palmer (Luttrell) 1941 2000 Olympia Washington
Emily Catherine Palmgren 1961 Rochester Washington
Jewel Aslin Palmquest 1922 2002 Seattle Washington
Charles G Palmroth 1904 1998 Shelton Washington
Edward E Palms 1948 Centralia Washington
Theodore (Mrs.) Palms 1948
William E. (Sr.) Palmtag 2013 Centralia Washington
Anna Louise Palo 1888 1959 Chehalis Washington
Elmer E Palo 1912 1994 Olympia Washington
Frank Paloza 1918 Lewis County Washington
David Stewart (Sr.) Pancake 1933 1988 Tacoma Washington
Patricia Ann Pea Pancake 1936 2009 Olympia Washington
George John Pancheri 1911 1995 Centralia Washington
Iva Geneva Brown Pancheri 1919 1988 Centralia Washington
Betty Lou Panco 2008 Packwood Washington
John Henry Panco 1910 1959 Packwood Washington
Lawrence Edward (Jr.) Panco 1929 2014 Packwood Washington
Martha May Panco 1910 1988 Chehalis Washington
Henry Pancratz 1889 1947 Chehalis Washington
Jack Kay Pancratz 1923 1974 Seattle Washington
Peter Pancratz 1922 Chehalis Washington
Frances Paulis Panesko 1914 1986 Olympia Washington
John (Sr.) Panesko 1907 1990 Chehalis Washington
Mary S Panesko 1905 2010 Richland Washington
Vincent Panesko 1861 1946 Chehalis Washington
Victor Pangle 1918 2000 Olympia Washington
Hatuto Panke 1920 McCormick Washington
Elmer R Pankey 1911 1984 Centralia Washington
R. Loretta Pankow 1917 1991 Centralia Washington
Anna Caroline Olson Pankowski 1886 1937 Chehalis Washington
Deloris Hopp Pankowski 1921 1991 Camas Washington
George B Pankowski 1922 1997 Centralia Washington
Bertha Pankratz 1894 1988 Olympia Washington
Dorothy Mae Holbrook Pankratz 1914 1993 Longview Washington
John Fred Pankratz 1895 1980 Chehalis Washington
Robert D Pankratz 1907 1981 Chehalis Washington
Gloria Susan Ramey Panks 1950 2006 Boardman Oregon
Dennie Lee Pannell 2012 Packwood Washington
William Irwin Pannell 1927 Lewis County Washington
William R Pannell 1879 1959 Longview Washington
Angelica May Pannkuk 1956 1977 Fresno California
Edward Elmer Pannkuk 1918 1995 Tacoma Washington
Nellie Pearl Pannkuk 1921 1981 Olympia Washington
Unknown Pantages 1936 Lewis County Washington
Harriet B Panteleef 1924 1995 Centralia Washington
Janie Green Panter 1891 1984 Eugene Oregon
William Charley Panter 1911 2005 Olympia Washington
David B Panther 1939 1993 Chehalis Washington
Madalynn Ruth Kelso Panther 1940 1978 Lewis County Washington
Frances Theresa Loy Panush 1913 2003 Puyallup Washington
Francis G Panush 1911 Centralia Washington
Lester J Panush 1912 1989 Centralia Washington
Louis J Panush 1947 Chehalis Washington
Roland O. (Ronnie) Paolillo 1919 1977 Olympia Washington
Auguste Pape 1934 Stadtoldendorf Germany
John Frederick Pape 1911 1985 Silver Creek Washington
Karl Pape 1890 1961 Chehalis Washington
Katherine Ida Pape 2006 Enumclaw Washington
Laura Pappas 1901 1989 Centralia Washington
Frances Street Parazoo 1929 1994 Sutherlin Oregon
Erma L McDonald Parchen 1920 1980 Olympia Washington
Eugene A. (Bing) Parchen 1914 1989 Forest Grove Oregon
William Parcker 1903 Franklin Washington
Amanda M Pardew 1879 1979 Boise Idaho
Elmer Pardew 1900 1979 Hoodsport Washington
John William Pardew 1960 1979 Boise Idaho
Veora E Pardew 1903 1974 Boise Idaho
Walter J Pardew 1876 1962 Chehalis Washington
William W Pardew 1926 2006 Lewis County Washington
Louise Parent 1892 1962 Toledo Washington
Jean Louise Howell Parham 1930 2001 Anchorage Alaska
Patsy Anita Paris 2003 Washington
Aggie Dillard Parish 1915 2002 Winlock Washington
Alta I Parish 1888 1974 Olympia Washington
Claude A Parish 1903 1954 Tracey California
Joe F Parish 1887 1980 Olympia Washington
Otis C Parish 1913 1993 Lacey Washington
William V Parish 1924 1997 Seattle Washington
Arnold Park 1900 1972 Olympia Washington
C. F. (Dr.) Park 1911 Dryad Washington
Cecil O Park 1901 1981 Centralia Washington
Eddie W Park 1936 2002 Forks Washington
Erven Edward (Jr.) Park 2008 Toledo Washington
George Park 1908 1991 Port Orchard Washington
Infant daughter (Mr. & Mrs. Ed) Park 1966 Tacoma Washington
Jacqueline F Hoffman Park 1934 1996 Toledo Washington
Rufus I Park 1908 1992 Clackamas Oregon
Thomas Gochenour Park 1933 2007 Centralia Washington
Thomas Lawrence Park 1957 2013 Onalaska Washington
Veneva M Park 1906 1990 Centralia Washington
Wilma Jean Park 1943 1984 Chehalis Washington
Effie May Parke 1884 1967 Centralia Washington
Elsie B Parke 1915 1987 Lacey Washington
George F. (Dr.) Parke 1912 2002 Centralia Washington
Sally Ann Parke 1950 2014 Olympia Washington
A. Ray Parker 1929 1996 Longview Washington
Alma C Parker 1897 1979 Centralia Washington
Arnetti J Parker 1874 1940 Lewis County Washington
Arthur C Parker 1891 1968 Chehalis Washington
August Jack Parker 1919 1993 Olympia Washington
Blanche L Parker 1873 1961 Lewis County Washington
Clinton D Parker 1898 1990 Arlington Washington
Cynthia Anne Steiger Parker 1953 2011 Lewis County Washington
Danita L Parker 1968 1989 Olympia Washington
Diana Lynn Parker 1957 1957 Chehalis Washington
Don G Parker 1984 Lewis County Washington
Donald L Parker 1932 1977 Seattle Washington
Dorothy Jane Parker 1921 2002 Curtis Washington
Dwain K Parker 1926 1988 Olympia Washington
Enos H Parker 1932 Chehalis Washington
Eva Parker 1870 1955 Centralia Washington
Evalyn May Coleman Parker 1933 2015 Rainier Oregon
Flossie James Parker 1884 1968 Seattle Washington
Fred William Parker 1917 1999 Winlock Washington
Frederick Philip Parker 1868 1946 Centralia Washington
Gerald Lee Parker 1959 1990 Randle Washington
Grace Mariah Parker 1994 1995 Seattle Washington
Harl Parker 1907 1998 Centralia Washington
Harold R Parker 1909 1981 Chehalis Washington
Harry M Parker 1935 Tenino Washington
Heath D Parker 1975 1995 Morton Washington
Hugh B Parker 1893 1986 Aberdeen Washington
Jack August Parker 1919 1993 Olympia Washington
Jack Warner Parker 1929 2000 Centralia Washington
James E Parker 1935 1955 Japan
James F Parker 1890 1975 Shelton Washington
James Robert Parker 1956 2011 Pacific Ocean Washington
Janice Leydig Parker 2010 Centralia Washington
Jesse Y Parker 1940 Centralia Washington
Jessica C Parker 2010 Federal Way Washington
John Edward Parker 1921 1970 Brooklyn New York
John Francis Parker 1909 1960 Oakland California
Johnathan William Parker 1993 2013 Washington
Joseph M. Parker 1950 Laton California
Kathleen Henning Parker 1926 1991 Watsonville California
Lloyd Waylen Parker 1923 1997 Centralia Washington
Luke Everett Parker 1883 1963 PeEll Washington
Margaret E Mowery Parker 1905 1994 Aberdeen Washington
Marie F Parker 1910 1975 Longview Washington
Mary E Parker 1911 1985 Hayward CA
Mary E Parker 1901 1975 Bremerton Washington
Mary Emma Parker 1893 1970 Chehalis Washington
Mary Roscoe Parker 1912 PeEll Washington
Minnie Eva Parker 1897 1969 PeEll Washington
Nettie M Parker 1859 1933 Grand Mound Washington
Nonnie V Parker 1906 1979 Chehalis Washington
Norine Parker 1910 1993 Arlington Washington
Rachel M Parker 1824 1907 Centralia Washington
Robert A Parker 1875 1966 Aberdeen Washington
Sam Ross Parker 1934 1970 Longview Washington
Sandy (Cultus Sam) Parker 1909 Olympia Washington
Schuyler Parker 1923 Tacoma Washington
Thelma Parker 1898 1971 Chehalis Washington
Thomas Parker 1922 1991 Centralia Washington
Thurston E Parker 1908 1993 Centralia Washington
Virginia W Parker 1914 2007 Centralia Washington
Williard James Parker 1905 1982 Seattle Washington
Winifred Ilene Parker 1914 1984 Centralia Washington
Dustin R Parkhill 1978 1998 Centralia Washington
Joseph Martin Parkhill 1955 1989 Seattle Washington
Patricia Ann Parkhill 1931 1996 Centralia Washington
Robert Eugene Parkhill 1935 2001 Republic Washington
Roxie Pearl Parkhill 1900 1975 McLeansboro Illinois
Billy J Parkhurst 1944 1967 Winlock Washington
Chester E Parkhurst 1950 1983 Thurston County Washington
Delpha M Forrester Parkhurst 1917 1985 Lakewood California
Eugene F Parkhurst 1910 1985 Chehalis Washington
George Dan Parkhurst 1937 2006 Rochester Washington
Henry B Parkhurst 1916 1994 Cozad Nebraska
Angeline Greenwood Parkin 1884 1973 Centralia Washington
Wilbur Ray Parkin 1915 1993 Centralia Washington
John Parkinen 1967 Raymond Washington
Edith B Parkins 1883 1964 Longview Washington
Fannie J Parkins 1848 1919 Chehalis Washington
Eva Parkinson 1890 1980 Centralia Washington
George Ross (Dr.) Parkinson 1911 1946 Napavine Washington
Murdock Parkinson 1891 1966 Centralia Washington
Joseph F Parkison 1926 1997 Castle Rock Washington
Nick Parko 1915 1952 Astoria Oregon
Carl Parks 1935 Chehalis Washington
Carroll Parks 1905 1988 Port Orchard Washington
Catherine Nancy Cavin Parks 1902 1976 Olympia Washington
Everell LeRoy Parks 1916 1996 Centralia Washington
Flory Parks 1888 1916 Salkum Washington
Jerry Robert Parks 2007 Olympia Washington
Julia Pearl Parks 1911 Napavine Washington
Louise Parks 1887 1970 Centralia Washington
Margaret Parks 1906 Centralia Washington
Robert L Parks 1934 1997 Centralia Washington
Ruth Parks 1908 Centralia Washington
Samuel H Parks 1860 1949 Rochester Washington
Thelma Louise Ragan Parks 1917 2000 Pomeroy Washington
Walter Franklin Parks 1874 1959 Centralia Washington
Wilford E Parks 1879 1960 Centralia Washington
William T Parks 1936 Centralia Washington
William Parks 1858 1907 Centralia Washington
Willmer Francis Parks 1940 Tenino Washington
Margaret H Martin Parlari 1912 1984 Long Beach Washington
Waldy R Parlari 1983 Tacoma Washington
Eola Rose Parmele 2012 Centralia Washington
Beulah W Parmelee 1901 1983 Shelton Washington
Charles Allen Parmenter 1924 Centralia Washington
Harry Allen Parmenter 1894 1958 Centralia Washington
Mary Parmenter 1931 Centralia Washington
Mildred Marie Parmenter 1903 1983 Centralia Washington
Gayle Parmentier 2010 Centralia Washington
Ray A Parmentier 1922 1995 Longview Washington
Andrew Milton Parnel 1948 2007 Olympia Washington
Catherine 'Kay' Ethel Anvik Parnel 1925 2001 Lewis County Washington
Frank Parnel 1887 1984 Centralia Washington
Harry M Parnel 1916 1985 Aberdeen Washington
John Parnel 1882 1951 Alpha Washington
Johnny Franklin Parnel 1924 1967 Kalama Washington
Mae Estella Parnel 1908 2001 Eugene Oregon
Rachel Viola Parnel 1892 1969 Parkland Washington
James Westley Parnell 1918 2002 Winlock Washington
Nellie B Parnell 1894 1971 Morton Washington
Sarah Parnell 1920 Alpha Washington
Wayne Lewis Parnell 1924 2007 Aberdeen Washington
Orin Parquette 1905 1914 Oak Point Washington
Ida Alice Inman Parr 1932 Chehalis Washington
John W Parr 1933 Chehalis Washington
Ray Gilbert Parr 1919 1950 Port Angeles Washington
Ruth Hazel Parr 1889 Centralia Washington
Calla Evalyn Dunbar Parriott 1907 1991 Chehalis Washington
Ernest E Parriott 1908 1994 Seattle Washington
A. R. (Dr.) Parrish 1949 California
Arlene Caswell Parrish 1926 1996 Centralia Washington
Arthur Eugene Parrish 1923 1997 Olympia Washington
B. Barclay Parrish 1908 1985 Longview Washington
Betty Mae Wisner Parrish 1936 1998 Centralia Washington
Elsie M Moses Parrish 1879 1947 Tacoma Washington
Ethel Parrish 2006 Chandler Arizona
Everett L Parrish 1911 1984 Sandpoint Idaho
Harold Edmond Parrish 1929 2002 Silverton Oregon
Herbert Raymond Parrish 1900 1967 Longview Washington
Iva I Parrish 1896 1987 Centralia Washington
James O Parrish 1902 1967 Centralia Washington
James O. (Mrs.) James Parrish 1880 1960 Retsil Washington
John Parrish 1888 1950 Centralia Washington
Louise G Parrish 1901 1975 Centralia Washington
Mildred Rucker Parrish 1994 Centralia Washington
Nina Lea Parrish 1981 1981 Tacoma Washington
R. L. (Dr.) Parrish 1936 Kelso Washington
Albert J. Parrott 1905 1939 Lewis County Washington
Henrietta F. (Mrs.) Parrott 1885 1967 Chehalis Washington
Mabel (Mrs.) Parry 1885 1971 Chehalis Washington
Thomas Parry 1851 1919 Chehalis Washington
William J. Parry 1866 1943 Centralia Washington
Lou T. Parsell 1896 1980 Centralia Washington
Clifton Warren (Mick) Parshall 1923 2007 Centralia Washington
Ulysses Grant Parson 1864 1939 Chehalis Washington
Alta Grace (Mrs.) Parsons 1910 1972 Olympia Washington
Carl W. Parsons 1940 PeEll Washington
Donald Paul "Pug" Parsons 1936 Aberdeen Washington
Dorothy I. Banister Parsons 1899 1993 Bucoda Washington
Elmer Earl Parsons 1919 2007 Centralia Washington
Eugene H. Parsons 1896 1982 Vancouver Washington
Eugene Parsons 1903 Washington
Eva V. (Mrs.) Parsons 1867 1952 Elma Washington
Henry Bert Parsons 1881 1976 Longview Washington
Infant Daughter (Mr. & Mrs. Donald) Parsons 1958 1958 Lewis County Washington
James Chittenden Alexander Parsons 1903 Centralia Washington
Jesse S. Parsons 1896 1972 Morton Washington
Leo Baxter Parsons 1903 1970 Olympia Washington
Oscar S. Parsons 1903 Winlock Washington
Patrica Arlene Wilson Parsons 1938 2010 Washington
Ray Allen Parsons 2013 Olympia Washington
Ruth Parsons 1918 1998 Longview Washington
Sarah C. Parsons 1884 1974 Centralia Washington
Sardine Parsons 1856 1937 Chehalis Washington
Victor Eugene Parsons 1905 1903 Elma Washington
William "Bill" Rev. Parsons 1969 1969 Longview Washington
William B. Parsons 1968 1947 Centralia Washington
John W. Part 1933 Lewis County Washington
Bert Nelson Partain 1950 1999 Centralia Washington
Kaitlin A. Partain 1993 1993 Tacoma Washington
Esa Partanen 1889 1966 Longview Washington
Senja Maria Partanen 1894 1976 Longview Washington
? (Nathaniel) Partch 1902 Toledo Washington
Anna Margaret Reuther Partch 1922 2000 Eugene-Springfield Oregon
Elmer Partch 1929 Walla Walla Washington
Lydia R. Crane Partch 1894 1992 Centralia Washington
Nathaniel (Mrs.) Partch 1915 Lewis County Washington
Warren (Mrs.) Partch 1915 Klickitat County Washington
Warren Partch 1917 Orting Washington
Zella (Mrs. Marion) Taylor Partch 1928 Toledo Washington
Bob E. Partlow 1926 1993 Morton Washington
Robert Alvin "Bob" Partner 1915 2001 Chehalis Washington
Dale W. Parton 1924 1999 Alder Washington
Clive Arthur Partridge 1893 Seattle Washington
Fred Partridge 1905 Wilbur Washington
Mildred F. Partridge 1910 1999 Renton Washington
Patricia Jane Cordrey Partridge 1924 2015 Centralia Washington
Ralph James Partridge 1913 1994 Centralia Washington
Edward Parvi 2006 Centralia Washington
Anellie (Mrs. Lawrence) Parypa 1888 1968 Centralia Washington
George Parypa 1911 1993 Centralia Washington
Katherine Parypa 1936 San Bernardino California
Lawrence Parypa 1882 1964 Lewis County Washington
Sophia Marie Gudyka Parypa 1909 1995 Centralia Washington
Victoria Vicky Parypa 1939 2008 Lewis County Washington
Kenneth Alfred Pashby 1995 Claremont California
Donan The Rev. OFM Paskey 1921 1992 Portland Oregon
Susan Lilliam Paslay 2005 Centralia Washington
Victoria Mary Passinetti 1919 1993 Seattle Washington
Anna Passmore 1898 Washington
C. P. Passmore 1903 Hoquiam Washington
Jessie Lane Passmore 1908 1983 Eugene Oregon
Minnie Passmore 1899 Lewis County Washington
Bernard A. Patch 1931 1961 Thurston County Washington
Irvin Nathaniel Patch 1907 1992 Centralia Washington
Matt Patch 1906 Toledo Washington
Michael S. Patch 1959 Lewis County Washington
Mike Patch 1902 1952 Chehalis Washington
Mildred G. (Mrs. Herbert) Pillete Patch 1904 1985 Chehalis Washington
Nathaniel Patch 1862 1938 Toledo Washington
Nathaniel (Mrs.) Patch 1915 Toledo Washington
Pauline Pearl Frederick Patch 1921 1993 Centralia Washington
Edna Marie Lampitt Patching 1918 2011 Toledo Washington
Emagene Lavonne (Mrs. Jasper, Sr.) Patching 1921 1973 San Francisco California
Jasper "Jack" Patching 1908 1994 Winlock Washington
Kelly Dennison Patching 1968 1969 Yakima Washington
Larry Sr. Patching 1941 1994 Longview Washington
Glen C. Pate 1921 1988 Beaverton Oregon
Louisa Ellen (Mrs. H. L.) Pate 1911 Centralia Washington
Joseph Pateck 1894 Chehalis Washington
Cathryn Mae Patenaude 1893 1986 Centralia Washington
James Leonard Patenaude 1892 1965 Lewis County Washington
Jerry Patenode 1895 1965 Aberdeen Washington
Cecil Richard Patereau 1924 1985 Morton Washington
Stanley Patnode 1914 1971 Aberdeen Washington
Violet Eve Patnode 1897 1977 Aberdeen Washington
Clyde Paton 1944 Everett Washington
R. M. "Bob" Paton 1933 Rochester Washington
Edith Butterton Patrick 1914 1984 Olympia Washington
James Marian Patrick 1883 1958 Morton Washington
Jerry Lee Patrick 1943 1995 Centralia Washington
Michael L. Patrick 2009 Morton Washington
Sandra Patrick 2010 Centralia Washington
Sharon J. Patrick 2010 Centralia Washington
Thomas Edward Patrick 2010 Chehalis Washington
Fred "Pat" Patsy 1898 1987 Tacoma Washington
Mary Lewis Lloyd Patsy 1914 1989 Centralia Washington
Alan L. Pattee 1915 1997 Centralia Washington
Alan Lee Pattee 2010 Suwannee Georgia
Cecil Mervin Pattee 1892 1972 Orting Washington
Elizabeth Marie (Mrs. Cecil) Foster Pattee 1902 1967 Chehalis Washington
Glenn E. Pattee 2006 Centralia Washington
Paul Pattee 1907 1984 Centralia Washington
Mary G. Zweng Patten 1910 1995 Centralia Washington
Mary Patten 2010 Lewis County Washington
Minnie Mrs. Patten 1919 Winlock Washington
Verne Vinton Patten 1908 1997 Centralia Washington
A. M. Patterson 1838 1903 Los Angeles California
Albert B. Patterson 1905 1903 Centralia Washington
Carrie A. (Mrs.) Patterson 1883 1969 Centralia Washington
Cecelia A. "Pat" Patterson 1917 2000 Redmond Washington
Duard Patterson 1905 1938 Lewis County Washington
E. R. "Ed" Patterson 1933 Chehalis Washington
Gary Lee Patterson 1950 1999 Gary Washington
George Al Patterson 1898 1960 Chehalis Washington
Idesta F. (Mrs.) Patterson 1887 1968 Vallejo California
J. M. Patterson 1889 Toledo Washington
James N. Patterson 1918 Centralia Washington
Joseph Hunter Patterson 1884 1958 Eugene Oregon
Lloyd E. Patterson 1903 1987 Centralia Washington
Luella Patterson 1910 1998 Longview Washington
Martha Ellen Patterson 1875 1959 Centralia Washington
Mary (Mrs.) Patterson 1905 Washington
Maude S. (Mrs.) Patterson 1883 1973 Centralia Washington
Peter Patterson 1892 Lewis County Washington
Ray "Pat" Patterson 1908 1960 Olympia Washington
Robert "Bob" Patterson 1919 1989 Chehalis Washington
Ruth Patterson 1908 1989 Centralia Washington
Samuel Byron Patterson 1907 1975 Centralia Washington
Sylvia I. Tennison Patterson 1913 1999 Centralia Washington
Ted Pat "Tex" Patterson 1914 2000 Centralia Washington
Thomas John Patterson 1881 1972 Centralia Washington
William Patterson 1887 1969 Portland Oregon
Winnie C. Parson Patterson 1918 1994 Centralia Washington
Vina Louise Cheney Patterson 1927 1979 Portland Oregon
Alberta Juanita Brooks Pattison 1914 1990 Seattle Washington
James Pattison 1913 Steilacoom Washington
Laurence E Pattison 1901 1986 Centralia Washington
Alfred L Patton 1967 Lewis County Washington
Alice K Patton 1891 1972 Centralia Washington
Bernice Elizabeth Patton 1917 1981 Chehalis Washington
Charles Patton 1885 1959 Chehalis Washington
Clarence Patton 1911 Lewis County Washington
Clarence Patton 1933 San Francisco California
Elsa Hopp Patton 1889 1975 Zenith California
George Washington Patton 1915 1992 Napavine Washington
Gerald A Patton 1898 1967 Solvang California
Helen A McDowell Patton 1928 1998 Centralia Washington
James E Patton 1934 2001 Lebam Washington
Jennie Patton 1905 1951 Chehalis Washington
John M Patton 1895 1959 Aberdeen Washington
John Robert Patton 1931 2008 Grayland Washington
Lucinda Ellen Patton 1890 1966 Chehalis Washington
Mayme G Patton 1902 1983 South Bend Washington
Meritta Patton 1952 Lewis County Washington
Michael T Patton 2013 Centralia Washington
Phillip Patton 1915 Lebam Washington
Robert 'Tub' Orlando Patton 1921 1995 Chehalis Washington
Sandra B Patton 1945 1973 Vancouver Washington
Sarah E Patton 1922 Chehalis Washington
Susan 'Susie' Patton 1926 Lewis County Washington
Thane R Patton 1933 1977 Centralia Washington
Vikki L Patton 2007 Seattle Washington
W M Patton 1935 Rochester Washington
W T Patton 1907 Napavine Washington
Wilbert R Patton 1966 Lewis County Washington
William Patton 1861 1914 Chehalis Washington
Alfred D Pattullo 1885 1973 Rochester Washington
Alice Isadore Claughton Paul 1860 1903 Centralia Washington
Amelia Paul 1919 Chehalis Washington
David Paul 1903 Toledo Washington
Laura Louise Foust Paul 1923 2006 Olympia Washington
Mary Faith Helm Paul 1929 2002 Kelso Washington
Redmon J Paul 1899 1973 Tacoma Washington
Ruth Ann Paul 1905 1988 Longview Washington
Ruth Charlotte Hopkins Paul 1836 1906 Lewis County Washington
Sarah Johnson Paul 1902 1996 Montesano Washington
Edith A Pauli 1901 1985 Centralia Washington
Louise Pauli 1909 1989 Seattle Washington
Joann A Paulin 1947 1975 Washington
June Stedham Paulin 1918 1979 Pacifica California
Joe J Paulis 1920 2014 Lewis County Washington
John Paulis 1916 1983 Chehalis Washington
Thelma M Corliss Paulis 1915 2000 Centralia Washington
Karen M Miller Paull 1945 2011 Marysville Washington
Michael Ray Paull 1957 1998 Centralia Washington
Robert W. Paull 1919 1979 Westport Washington
Grafton Lee (Sr.) Pauls 1909 1983 Rochester Washington
Charlotte Elizabeth Kilstrom Pauls 1906 1979 Olympia Washington
Bing Paulsen 1911 1984 Seattle Washington
Edith Alexandra Alstad Paulsen 1914 2000 Centralia Washington
Edward J Paulsen 1934 Chehalis Washington
Genevieve Flora Paulsen 1908 1998 Des Moines Washington
James W. Paulsen 2014 Westport Washington
Lloyd G Paulsen 1920 1995 Puyallup Washington
Mary Louise Paulsen 1907 1981 Cathlamet Washington
Mickey Paulsen 1936 2012 Cathlamet Washington
Nels Paulsen 1909 Lebam Washington
Niels Paulsen 1895 1972 Port Angeles Washington
Robert E Paulsen 1912 1958 Glendale California
William DeForest Paulsen 1964 Cathlamet Washington
Clara C Paulson 1887 1979 Chehalis Washington
Clara F Paulson 1922 1994 Tacoma Washington
Constance Mae Paulson 1934 1990 Seattle Washington
Donald L Paulson 1931 2008 Cashmere Washington
Edward F Paulson 1919 1997 Shelton Washington
Edward W Paulson 1879 1937 Chehalis Washington
Grace E Paulson 1911 1992 Tacoma Washington
Hannah Paulson 1940 Centralia Washington
Henry G Paulson 1885 1977 Chehalis Washington
Jean V Paulson 1913 1978 Olympia Washington
John Paulson 1906 Napavine Washington
Marvin (Maj.) A Paulson 1915 1973 Tacoma Washington
Mary J Paulson 1945 Lewis County Washington
Mayme E Paulson 1923 1991 Centralia Washington
Melvin A Paulson 1910 1991 Centralia Washington
Nels Paulson 1909 Lebam Washington
Roy B Paulson 1899 1990 Centralia Washington
Ruby F Paulson 1910 1976 Chehalis Washington
Rose L Chase Paulson (Bryant) 1902 1993 Rochester Washington
August Paulstich 1860 1910 Chehalis Washington
Eliza Shemlz Paulstich 1924 Lewis County Washington
Alice L Kirkpatrick Paulus 1918 2007 Centralia Washington
Francis Joel Paulus 1915 2001 Centralia Washington
Barbara Rose Pavall 1874 1961 Centralia Washington
Victor (Dr.) M Pavamani 1916 1976 Vancouver, B. C. Canada
Eugene Paviott 1907 Chehalis Washington
Marian 'Sue' Susan Rush Pavlack 2007 Centralia Washington
Edith G McMillion Pavlik 1912 2002 John Day Oregon
George Pavola 1943 Winlock Washington
Sanford Pavola 1903 1972 Centralia Washington
Helen Jane Paxton 2006 Centralia Washington
Hilda Elizabeth Paxton 1893 1989 Centralia Washington
June C Paxton 1914 1980 Olympia Washington
Martha Helen Paxton 2008 Mossyrock Washington
Nelson W Paxton 1925 Tacoma Washington
Raymond Charles Paxton 1916 1993 Seattle Washington
Richard G Paxton 1885 1969 Longview Washington
Ethel Lois Payette 1886 1961 Centralia Washington
Frank Levi Payette 1908 1960 Seattle Washington
Frank Payette 1882 1968 Centralia Washington
Victor Payette 1911 2001 Modesto California
Arthur Edward Payne 1907 1967 Centralia Washington
C S Payne 1927 Parkland Washington
Caroline Notley Payne 1876 1961 Chehalis Washington
Charles A Payne 1935 Lewis County Washington
Charles E Payne 1881 1970 Tucson Arizona
Clifford A Payne 1912 1987 Eugene Oregon
Cora Mae Payne 1893 1987 Chehalis Washington
Cyrus M Payne 1974 Puyallup Washington
Dewey Payne 1899 1980 Tacoma Washington
Donald L Payne 1915 1985 Longview Washington
Dorothy M Payne 1912 1989 Puyallup Washington
Earl Wayne Payne 1913 1997 Longview Washington
Ethelyn Marie Pelmulder Payne 1905 1995 Centralia Washington
Eugene S Payne 1925 1992 Olympia Washington
Evelyn M Payne 1922 1986 Galvin Washington
Lettie I Payne 1885 1976 Centralia Washington
Margaret 'Maggie' Baggenstos Payne 1923 1987 Eugene Oregon
Mary B Payne 1903 Michigan
Nannie B Payne 1948 Centralia Washington
Nellie J Payne 1876 1969 Centralia Washington
Nettie Bennett Payne 2004 Grapeview Washington
Nita L Payne 2008 Tacoma Washington
Nita Laura Payne 1923 1986 Longview Washington
Robert 'Bob' Lee Payne 2007 Glenoma Washington
Ruth L Turya Payne 1920 2003 Centralia Washington
Verl C Payne 1906 2001 Centralia Washington
Vernon M Payne 1922 1996 Portland Oregon
William T Payne 1881 1962 Centralia Washington
Alice V Payton 1984 Mossyrock Washington
Richard R Payton 1984 Mossyrock Washington
Alice A Grace Payzant 1907 2000 Centralia Washington
Charles Y Payzant 1968 Seattle Washington
Harry H Payzant 1851 1942 Lewis County Washington
Kathleen 'KC" Teresa Carty Pea 1916 2012 Centralia Washington
Loyle B Pea 1914 1986 Mossyrock Washington
Mary Elizabeth Pea 1873 1961 Centralia Washington
Mary Ellen Pea 1939 2014 Centralia Washington
George L Peabody 1877 1948 Portland Oregon
Anna Peacock 1891 1961 Waitsburg Washington
Lawrence L Peacock 1935 Olympia Washington
Mary Peacock 1933 Oklahoma
Ralph R Peacock 1937 Centralia Washington
Ray Peacock 1883 1962 Waitsburg Washington
Thomas Peacock 1924 Sacramento California
W E Peacock 1917
W 'Flea' Maurice Peacock 1904 1968 Portland Oregon
Kenneth Robert Peak 1948 1997 Vader Washington
Birdie 'Flora' Wright Pearce 1905 1999 Centralia Washington
Flora Louise Pearce 1904 2001 Chehalis Washington
J C Pearce 1911 Chehalis Washington
John 'Nick' Nicholas Pearce 1952 2014 Adna Washington
Joyce E Pearce 1932 1984 Seattle Washington
Mable A Curtis Pearce 1904 1989 Centralia Washington
Ralph Earl Pearce 1930 1992 Rochester Washington
Terrence 'Ted' Donald Pearce 1887 1977 Chehalis Washington
Curtis 'Ron' Ronald Pearce 2003 Suisun California
Blanche S Pearce (Roberts) 1898 1991 Tacoma Washington
George Easton Pearce, Jr 1929 2009 Olympia Washington
George E Pearce, Sr 1896 1989 Centralia Washington
James R Pearcy 1917 1975 Vancouver Washington
Norma 'Jo' K Swigert Pearcy 1922 1988 Olympia Washington
Roy 'Bob' Pearcy 1919 1982 Olympia Washington
Harrison B Pearne 1900 1967 Chehalis Washington
Kathleen Pearne 1957 Chehalis Washington
Laila Erving Pearne (Egbert) 1909 2001 Bremerton Washington
Alice May Pearsall 1933 Lewis County Washington
Dean H Pearsall 1907 1990 Chehalis Washington
Dinah Pearsall 1913 Tacoma Washington
Donald A Pearsall 1908 1991 Centralia Washington
Donald H Pearsall 1928 1993 Centralia Washington
Emma (Mrs.James) Russell Pearsall 1901 Chehalis Washington
Forest Pearsall 1910 Lewis County Washington
John A Pearsall 1937 Lewis County Washington
Minnie Pearsall 1863 1948 Centralia Washington
Roscoe Harry Pearsall 1889 1947 Portland Oregon
Ruth E Harlan Pearsall 1879 1916 Lebam Washington
Sarah 'Jackie' R Pearsall 1909 1991 Centralia Washington
Alvin A Pearson 1914 1993 Centralia Washington
Anna B Smith Pearson 1892 1977 Centralia Washington
Carl Edward Pearson 1884 1962 McCleary Washington
Catherine Roberson Pearson 1908 1960 Tacoma Washington
Charles Pearson 1925 McCormick Washington
David Gene Pearson 1924 1994 Granger Washington
Deanna Pearson 2009 Silver Creek Washington
Denise Lee Pearson 1964 1964 Onalaska Washington
Edith Pearson 1884 Lewis County Washington
Ella Mae Ensley Pearson 1929 1999 Vader Washington
Emil Pearson 1888 1968 Centralia Washington
Erie G Pearson 1893 1968 Chehalis Washington
Erland Pearson 1915 1963 Alaska
Eva L Pearson 1991 Spokane Washington
Frank Pearson 1880 1967 Centralia Washington
Fred Pearson 1875 1954 Chehalis Washington
George T Pearson 1877 1966 Centralia Washington
Hattie S Pearson 1919 Centralia Washington
John Thomas Pearson 1930 2006 Centralia Washington
John Pearson 1923 Napavine Washington
June L Larson Pearson 1924 2001 Olympia Washington
Mary Amanda Pearson 1889 1970 Centralia Washington
Mattie Frances Pearson 1906 1986 Centralia Washington
Michael Lee Pearson 1978 2008 Burlington Washington
Mildred B Pearson 1907 1994 Lacey Washington
Mrs. George Pearson 1958 Centralia Washington
Ole Pearson 1906 1987 Centralia Washington
Patricia Harper Pearson 1922 2007 Thurston County Washington
Phyllis S Steele Pearson 1917 2008 Tonasket Washington
Ralph Nelson Pearson 1919 1967 Thurston County Washington
Robert Davis Pearson 1938 2002 Ketchikan Alaska
Roderick Pearson 1882 1960 Centralia Washington
Sidney Pearson 1919 Lewis County Washington
Signe Viola Carlson Pearson 1915 2013 Centralia Washington
Swan Pearson 1897 Boistfort Washington
Sylvia Dean Newbegin Pearson 1858 1935 Tacoma Washington
Thomas Scott Pearson 1909 1993 North River Washington
Edith Pease 1886 1949 Centralia Washington
Lester N Pease 1902 1983 Centralia Washington
Lucille G Swenson Pease 1925 2010 Centralia Washington
Paull John Pease 1925 1993 Vader Washington
Pearl I Gould Pease 1908 1980 Centralia Washington
Virgie L Pease 1898 1969 Tacoma Washington
William A Pease 1928 Chehalis Washington
Alice Hester Harrison Peasley 1913 1996 Centralia Washington
Frank Peasley 1919 Tenino Washington
Guy Peasley 1919 Lewis County Washington
Clara M Peavey 2006 Vancouver Washington
Virginia M Pebworth 1905 1980 Centralia Washington
Regina Pecchia 1911 1996 Puyallup Washington
Amanda Lenore Zwiefelhofer Pecha 2006 Centralia Washington
Dennis J Pecha 1937 2001 Sacramento California
George Pechtel 1935 Grand Mound Washington
Amanda Elizabeth Peck 1888 1959 Chehalis Washington
Bessie Prater Peck 1895 1924 Seattle Washington
Chester W Peck 1908 1989 Chehalis Washington
Dollie Marie Peck 1898 1984 Chehalis Washington
Donna Rae Snider Peck 1926 2009 Roseburg Oregon
Helen Peck 1915 1968 Chehalis Washington
Irma LaVon Clinch Peck 1937 1999 Eugene Oregon
Lillian Denning Peck 1891 1973 Centralia Washington
Mary E Peck 1866 1950 Chehalis Washington
Mary Lou Peck 1929 1990 Rochester Washington
Mary M Peck 1806 1899 Centralia Washington
Patti J Peck 1931 1988 Centralia Washington
Russell A Peck 1924 2008 Rochester Washington
Vernon Claude Peck 1874 1959 Centralia Washington
Washington Peck 1889 Centralia Washington
Miles 'Oly' M Peck, Jr. 1966 2009 Thurston County Washington
Lowell 'Bud' E Peckinpaugh 1920 1975 Tacoma Washington
Amelia Helene Peckman 2011 Olympia Washington
Velma L Peckman 1897 1990 Winlock Washington
Walter (Rev) Peckover 1899 1971 Chehalis Washington
Charles Pede 1903 1984 Centralia Washington
Norabelle Carter Pede 1907 2002 Centralia Washington
Janet R Peden 2009 Napavine Washington
Bonnie Jean Pedersen 1931 1987 Chehalis Washington
Caroline Pedersen 1881 1962 Chehalis Washington
Earl Raymond Pedersen 1919 1995 Winlock Washington
Emma A Pedersen 1884 1981 Centralia Washington
Florence Elizabeth Milton Pedersen 1927 2010 Olympia Washington
Mary Pedersen 1978 Enumclaw Washington
Nels M Pedersen 1890 1971 Chehalis Washington
Peter Mathias Pedersen 1872 1919 Chehalis Washington
Roland 'Ron' Pedersen 1928 2014 Lewis County Washington
Toni Lochiondo Pedersen (White) 1943 2009 Olympia Washington
Charley P Pederson 2006 Lewis County Washington
David Leon Pederson 1937 1987 Chehalis Washington
Diane Pederson 2005 Centralia Washington
Eva Pederson 1897 1978 PeEll Washington
Gertrude Ellen Foster Pederson 1901 1996 Olympia Washington
Herman James Pederson 1982 Seattle Washington
Howard H Pederson 1899 1980 Centralia Washington
John Pederson 1964 Seattle Washington
Loretta Lillian Pederson 1907 1968 South Bend Washington
Mayme C Pederson 1888 1974 Centralia Washington
Merle A Pederson 1920 1984 Chehalis Washington
Pat Pederson 1934 1992 Chehalis Washington
Paul Denver Pederson 1920 1997 Loma Linda California
Roger Dale Pederson 2010 Olympia Washington
Barbara Jean May Pedro 1933 1999 Bandon Oregon
Ronald A Peduzzi 2006 Prescott Arizona
Joan Faye Peebles 2006 Centralia Washington
Agnes S Smith Peek 1929 1982 Chehalis Washington
Dorothy G Peek 1916 1986 Olympia Washington
Dorothy Peek 1917 2007 Bellingham Washington
Burnice B Peel 1900 1969 Centralia Washington
Emogene Perrin Peel 1926 2011 Centralia Washington
Flora I Sawtelle Peel 1889 1911 Grand Mound Washington
Mildred E Peel 1900 1968 Centralia Washington
Lola M Peeples 1959 Long Beach California
Clinton Eugene Peer 1879 1961 Lewis County Washington
Hattie Belle Peer 1886 1956 Centralia Washington
Helen C Peer 1885 1975 Centralia Washington
George M Pegg 2006 Centralia Washington
Dorothy L Pehl 1922 1968 Centralia Washington
Edmund Pehl 1901 1975 Menlo Washington
George S Pehl 1878 1959 Lewis County Washington
Tanner E Pehl 1988 2008 Spokane Washington
Tom Peickert 1933 Centralia Washington
Florence J Brown Peiffer 1906 1999 Centralia Washington
Joseph H Peiffer 1887 1969 Vancouver Washington
J O Peirce 1903 Chehalis Washington
Lorraine Peischl 2007 Centralia Washington
Lothar E Peischl 2007 Olympia Washington
Rita M Schaefler Peischl 1936 1995 Centralia Washington
Anna Katherine Peitersen 1885 1972 Centralia Washington
Ralph Raymond Peitersen 1908 1993 Centralia Washington
Charles Pekola 1883 1970 PeEll Washington
Clarence Benjamin Pelcer 1886 1962 Lewis County Washington
Edwin Harris Peless 1904 1957 Lewis County Washington
Florence Peless 1904 1983 Centralia Washington
Burl Pelham 1974 Parkdale Oregon
Jack Pell 1926 1994 Olympia Washington
Fortunito Pellegrini 1892 1910 Lewis County Washington
Leon Pelletier 1931 1987 Packwood Washington
John Pellett 1917 Chehalis Washington
Ethel Pelmulder 1884 1961 McCleary Washington
Idabel Pelmulder 1958 McCleary Washington
Jay Pelmulder 1878 1962 Aberdeen Washington
Anna J Huhtala Peltola 1916 1995 Longview Washington
Toivo 'Toby' Peltola 1912 1976 Longview Washington
Eugene W Pelton 1879 1920 Chehalis Washington
Marlene Renee Rongholt Pelton 1953 2010 Tenino Washington
Agnes Schuster Pemerl 1909 1964 Chehalis Washington
Evelyn G Pemerl 1916 2002 Portland Oregon
Fred W Pemerl 1916 1988 Olympia Washington
infant son of M/M Edward Pemerl 1948 1948 Lewis County Washington
Infant son of M/M Louis Jr. Pemerl 1940 Chehalis Washington
Jean Kieszling Pemerl 1920 2006 Centralia Washington
Josephine Rose Smaciarz Pemerl 1916 2011 Chehalis Washington
Katherine Pemerl 1887 1984 Chehalis Washington
Louis, Jr Pemerl 1908 1998 Centralia Washington
Kenneth M Pen 1946 1994 Grand Mound Washington
Mary Elizabeth Ledbetter Pena 1954 1996 Gig Harbor Washington
Beulah L Pence 1905 1989 Centralia Washington
Debra Lea Brown Pence 1963 1993 Aberdeen Washington
Garrett G Pence 1901 1984 Centralia Washington
Helen Margaret Smith Pence 1926 Chehalis Washington
Iris M Bates Pence 1906 1997 Centralia Washington
Ruby M Brodhead Pence 1929 1996 Centralia Washington
Jerry LeRoy Pender 1956 1987 Burnaby, B. C. Canada
C Otis Pendergraft 1923 Centralia Washington
Carlos Eugene Pendergraft 1910 1966 Anaheim California
Luther Pendergraft 1884 1962 Salem Oregon
Myrtle R Pendergraft 1889 1969 Anaheim California
Glen C Pendergrass 2009 Morton Washington
Beatrice Pendleton 2012 Toledo Washington
Beulah Mae Pendleton 1916 1999 Centralia Washington
Bill Randolph Pendleton 1929 1982 Centralia Washington
Luther William Pendleton 1911 1987 Centralia Washington
Maud Pendleton 1892 1959 Morton Washington
Jimmie Ray Pendley 1931 1992 Centralia Washington
Conrad John Pendras 1914 2000 Castle Rock Washington
Freda Louise Pendras 1916 1958 Shelton Washington
Gladys Pendras 1881 1968 Lewis County Washington
Diane Penfield 1930 2013 Thurston County Washington
Gary Lee Penfield 1954 Seattle Washington
Herman Paul Penfield 1933 1983 Olympia Washington
Leona Mae Penfield 1912 1972 Centralia Washington
Oliver 'Shorty' W Penfield 1899 1979 Tenino Washington
Oliver 'Ollie' Penfield Jr 1929 1987 Olympia Washington
George 'Ernie' Penhallegon 1909 1990 Centralia Washington
Marjorie 'Billie' Penhallegon 1912 1990 Centralia Washington
Debra Kay Penick 1955 2008 Federal Way Washington
Garfield William Penley 1919 2013 Bellingham Washington
Gregory A Penley 2013 Chehalis Washington
Herbert Penley 1917 1999 Centralia Washington
Dale Matthew Penn 1959 1959 Oakville Washington
Gail Joan Penn 1937 1976 Rochester Washington
George Allan Penn 1961 1996 Oakville Washington
Horatio Morris Penn 1922 1969 Centralia Washington
Norman Dean Penn 2010 Rochester Washington
Ruby Linhart Penn 1906 1974 San Francisco California
Ruth Ann Pete Penn 1921 2001 Centralia Washington
Violet Verna Van Dyk Penn 1924 1983 Centralia Washington
Dennis Pennell 1917 Centralia Washington
George W Pennell 1920 Atchison Kansas
Sharon 'Shari' L Pennell 1950 1997 Olympia Washington
Audrey Dorene Penner 1898 1978 Bellevue Washington
Gerhardt Adolph Penner 1890 1979 Kirkland Washington
Clifford B Penney 1914 1970 Vancouver Washington
Beverly Jean Curtis Pennick 1926 2010 Centralia Washington
Dimple M Pennick 1888 1977 Elma Washington
Eldred Pennick 1919 1995 Oakville Washington
Bruno Penning 1966 Billings Montana
Bruno, Sr Penning 1844 1919 Adna Washington
Florence A Penning 1880 1962 Lewis County Washington
George Penning 1881 1960 McKenna Washington
Hazel W Penning 1902 1971 Centralia Washington
Ora Penning 1887 1970 Centralia Washington
Avinell B Bowen Pennington 1941 1996 Sanford Florida
Beverly Jean Ball Pennington 1952 2014 Lewis County Washington
Charles E Pennington 1922 Chehalis Washington
Donald Owen Pennington 1924 1984 Morton Washington
Dorothy Marie Pennington 1916 1997 Chehalis Washington
Elmer A Pennington 1904 1993 Centralia Washington
Henryetta Watterson Pennington 1906 1995 Centralia Washington
Laura L Pennington 1906 1991 Randle Washington
LeeAnn Nichole Pennington 1988 1988 Centralia Washington
Maitland C Pennington 1902 1980 Centralia Washington
Ronald A Pennington 2010 Aberdeen Washington
Steven L Pennington 1964 1990 Ponce De Leon Florida
Clara Ruth Penny 1892 1977 Tumwater Washington
Harry Willis Penny 1890 1962 Tenino Washington
Hester Jean Penny 1924 2002 Centralia Washington
Willis W Penny 1916 1992 Rochester Washington
Charles B Pennypacker 1916 1991 Centralia Washington
Charles Wesley Pennypacker 1878 1959 Olympia Washington
Jeannette Carol Lee Pennypacker 1941 1999 Seattle Washington
Joshua David Pennypacker 1981 1983 Centralia Washington
Viola M Atwood Pennypacker 1918 2013 Centralia Washington
Washington Pennypacker 1877 1959 Centralia Washington
L Penrod 1895 Lewis County Washington
Robin Colleen Ledbetter Pense 1959 1997 Tacoma Washington
Doris C Pentecost 1921 1979 Onalaska Washington
Forrest S Pentecost 1924 1977 Morton Washington
Gordon L Pentecost 1915 1989 Onalaska Washington
Melanie Marie Pentecost 1979 1988 Tacoma Washington
Michael D Pentecost 2010 Seattle Washington
Ronald Lee Pentecost 1942 1993 Centralia Washington
N. T.B. Pentreath 1923 Portland Oregon
Frances Elizabeth Pepper 1886 1969 Longview Washington
Elzie (Rev) Clarence Pepple 1913 2000 Centralia Washington
Alec Peppo 1932 Olympia Washington
Arthur Perainen 1908 1968 Aberdeen Washington
William Frank Percival 1895 1984 Centralia Washington
Mary Adams Percy 1969 Seattle Washington
Ronald H Percy 1937 Lewis County Washington
Earl Perdew 1910 1959 Banscomb California
Elgin Earl Perdew 1884 1969 Chehalis Washington
Pearl May Perdew 1890 1974 Morton Washington
Buddy 'Bud' M Perdue 1942 2000 Winlock Washington
Kathleen M Headding Pereira 2007 Centralia Washington
A. Perelli 1925 Centralia Washington
Carmen R Reyes Perez 2009 Chehalis Washington
Frankie Perez 1962 1999 Seattle Washington
Doris Perigo 1922 1994 Centralia Washington
Dorothy Mary Perigo 1922 1973 Chehalis Washington
George F Perigo 1927 1988 Tacoma Washington
Hiram Perigo 1916 1970 Seattle Washington
Peter L Perigo 1919 1982 Chehalis Washington
Samuel Joseph Perigo 1874 1962 Morton Washington
Ann Madeline Perkins 1909 1992 Yakima Washington
C B Perkins 1917 Centralia Washington
Cary B Perkins 1882 1964 Lewis County Washington
Charles Grant Perkins 2006 Centralia Washington
Charles H Perkins 1873 1961 Lewis County Washington
Darrell L Perkins 1957 1999 Seattle Washington
Delbert Perkins 1906 1982 Centralia Washington
Delores Perkins 1906 1969 Chehalis Washington
Dennis Perkins 1945 1999 Seattle Washington
Donna Mae Perkins 1931 2000 Olympia Washington
Dorothy Jean Perkins 1931 1998 Yucaipa California
Edwin J Perkins 1884 1967 Chehalis Washington
Emma McLeod Perkins 1890 1974 Centralia Washington
Frank Harvey Perkins 1907 1992 Morton Washington
Glendon S Perkins 1909 1987 Onalaska Washington
Goldie Harriet Armour Perkins 1915 2002 Centralia Washington
Harold M Perkins 1930 1994 Tacoma Washington
Hilman W Perkins 1910 1970 Aberdeen Washington
Ione Knutson Perkins 1921 1999 Mossyrock Washington
Irene Mae Raymond Perkins 1935 1998 Centralia Washington
Ivy Perkins 1951 Lewis County Washington
James H Perkins 1814 1907 Centralia Washington
James Ross Perkins 1876 1940 Chehalis Washington
John James Perkins 1866 1853 Morton Washington
Kenneth 'Verne' Perkins 1920 1982 Seattle Washington
Leone 'Billie' Fanning Perkins 1924 1996 Centralia Washington
Logie E Garoutte Perkins 1907 1998 Centralia Washington
Mabel Lenora Braley Perkins 1909 1995 Olympia Washington
Marion N Perkins 2011 Centralia Washington
Mary Sothia Perkins 1905 1902 Chehalis Washington
Mildred Perkins 1910 2001 Lewis County Washington
Norman P Perkins 1931 1954 Oakridge Oregon
Orin Waymen Perkins 1935 1995 Honolulu Hawaii
Quentin III Franklin Perkins 1969 1993 Seattle Washington
Raymond J Perkins 1908 1985 Chehalis Washington
Ronald G Perkins 1933 1994 Centralia Washington
Rufus Ayers Perkins 1892 1984 Centralia Washington
Samuel A Perkins 1880 1958 Centralia Washington
Stanley Perkins 1910 1984 Vancouver Washington
Sue W Perkins 1933 Seattle Washington
Tandon 'Bubba' W Perkins 1996 1996 Mossyrock Washington
Tom Perkins 1966 Tilton River Washington
William John Perkins 2013 Centralia Washington
Mary Barbara Alick Perko 1908 1991 Centralia Washington
Lucian Perniconi 1928 1962 Toledo Washington
Maria Gerbina Perniconi 1898 1967 Longview Washington
Mary L Perniconi 2010 Centralia Washington
Menio Dominic Perniconi 1897 1967 Italy
Sharon L Perniconi 2014 Vancouver Washington
Sharon J Perniconi 1933 2013 Kelso Washington
John Pernos 1938 Chehalis Washington
Edward J Pero 1936 Tacoma Washington
infant son of M/M Ed Pero 1920 Centralia Washington
Isadore Pero 1939 Lewis County Washington
Levi A Pero 1896 1980 Chehalis Washington
Mary Pero 1904 Chehalis Washington
Mary Pero 1908 Centralia Washington
John Perona 1901 1987 Chehalis Washington
Margaret Helen Orlaske Perona 1908 1983 Chehalis Washington
James F Peronto 1948 1971 New York City New York
Kay A Peroutka 1929 1980 Longview Washington
Joseph Perrich 1894 1992 Centralia Washington
Robert (Col) J Perrich 1924 1997 Columbia South Carolina
Neil C Perrigue 1920 1993 Olympia Washington
A. M. Perrine 1857 1911 Malestone Montana
Caroline Juliet Matney Perrott 1946 2006 Chehalis Washington
Evelyn Coral Perrott 1923 2002 Centralia Washington
Harold Perrott 1923 1995 Washington
Joseph B Perrott 1896 1975 Willows California
Leo Perrott 1932 2007 Rochester WA
Margaret J Perrotti 2011 Lewis County WA
Anice E Perry 1909 1993 Morton WA
Anna Perry 1885 1967 Centralia WA
Arthur (Dr.) E Perry 1930 1977 WA
Arthur (Sr.) E Perry 1910 1968 Tacoma WA
Benjamin Franklin Perry 1906 1967 Grants Pass OR
Benjamin Perry 1891 Centralia WA
Carolyn Mae Perry 1994 Seattle WA
Charles Gordon Perry 1903 1978 Centralia WA
Donald E Perry 1952 1994 Centralia WA
Earland 'Fritz' C Perry 1910 1969 Hemet CA
Edward H Perry 1899 Manila
Ellen Christensen Perry 1918 2002 Centralia WA
Ephelene S Perry 2008 Centralia WA
Faith Birch Perry 1880 1970 Sequim WA
Francis 'Frank' N Perry 1885 1971 Centralia WA
G O Perry 1900 Centralia WA
George Perry 1917 1990 Tacoma WA
Harvey G Perry 1903 1992 Centralia WA
Harvey Perry 1905 Centralia WA
Howard T Perry 1908 1995 Centralia WA
Idella Perry 1937 Centralia WA
James Albert Perry 1872 1940 Centralia WA
James N Perry 1920 1990 Oakville WA
Jesse C Perry 1933 Lewis County WA
Jonathan D Perry 1937 Chehalis WA
Kathryn Perry 1889 1981 Puyallup WA
Leona 'Helen' Hopper Perry 1911 2012 Longview WA
Leonard P Perry 1892 1967 Lacey WA
Lera Lucille Perry 1915 1972 Portland OR
Lora A Perry 1878 1959 Centralia WA
Lyman David Perry 1905 1992 Seattle WA
Mabel L Perry 1898 1975 San Diego WA
Marguerite Helen Perry 1909 1981 Chehalis WA
Martelia Perry 1876 1953 Morton WA
Mary Effie Perry 1888 1980 Hoquiam WA
Mayne W Perry 1906 1982 Olympia WA
Myrtle Ida Perry 1876 1965 Cinebar WA
Nancy Perry 1868 1962 Chehalis WA
Orvle Bryson Perry 1899 1971 Olympia WA
Patsy 'Pat' Ann Tomlinson Perry 1934 2009 Ethel WA
Robert Lee Perry 1929 1982 Vancouver WA
Ruby Mae Lovell Perry 1913 2008 Bellingham WA
Russell B Perry 1905 1970 Randle WA
Susan Perry 1936 Centralia WA
Thomas T Perry 1917 Lewis County WA
Tracy Perry 1944 OR
Vida Bean Perry 1891 1981 Centralia WA
Viola Edith Perry 1907 1983 Chehalis WA
William Oscar Perry 1894 1971 Vancouver WA
William Perry 1933 Elma WA
Annette M Alleman Perryman 1949 2000 Centralia WA
May Meighan Pershing 1884 1964 Portland OR
Doris A Person 1924 1989 Centralia WA
Edward Person 1890 1982 Chehalis WA
Minnie Estelle Person 1890 1972 Tacoma WA
Olaf Elmer Person 1918 1997 Tacoma WA
Ralph G Person 2014 Wenatchee WA
Bessie C Persons 1892 1988 Centralia WA
Donald D Persons 1915 1976 Seattle WA
Maxine Lorrayne Persons 1924 1987 Centralia WA
Telford H Persons 1916 1980 Edmonds WA
Charles G Perttula 1889 1967 Winlock WA
Sigrid D Perttula 1899 1981 Centralia WA
George Perusie 1864 1921 Tacoma WA
Elsie Pesek 1899 1981 Centralia WA
Jackaline'Jackie' Mae Green Pesicka 1953 2012 Seattle WA
Effie Pete 1911 Grays Harbor County WA
Frank (Chief Blue Cloud) Pete 1892 1967 WA
Hazel Pete 1914 2003 Oakville WA
Maggie Pete 1950 Oakville WA
Riley Pete 1906 1973 Oakville WA
Andrew Pete 1926 Ryderwood WA
Alex Peter 1892 Toledo WA
A. Carson Peters 1972 2003 Franklin TN
Alice Lorraine Peters 1930 2008 Lewis County WA
Almira D Peters 1874 1960 Centralia WA
Almira Edith Van Gorden or r Peters 1925 1964 Centralia WA
Anna Peters 1915 Rochester WA
Aulda Jane Peters 1979 Tacoma WA
Barney Peters 1923 1980 Portolo CA
Chester Lee Peters 1912 1919 Adna WA
Christine Anna Peters 1891 1981 Redmond OR
Christine M Dorn Peters 1901 1996 Centralia WA
Darwin D Peters 1905 1988 Centralia WA
David Wayne Peters 1952 1990 Centralia WA
Earl E Peters 1910 2002 Lewis County WA
Elizabeth Ann Peters 1887 1940 Chehalis WA
Elsie Chappell Music Peters 1923 2015 Centralia Washington
Ethelyn R Brooks Peters 1913 2009 Centralia WA
Franklin E Peters 1918 1992 Centralia WA
George W Peters 1870 1949 Centralia WA
Gertrude R Peters 1888 1982 Centralia WA
Gustav A Peters 1880 1965 Chehalis WA
Harold D Peters 1913 1999 Chehalis WA
Harold I Peters 1916 1988 Owensboro KY
Hazel C Peters 1903 1989 Centralia WA
Isabell Smith Peters 1900 1994 Centralia WA
Ivy D Todd Peters 1912 1992 Centralia WA
James Baxter Peters 1906 1967 Centralia WA
James 'Jamie' C Peters 1953 1989 Tumwater WA
Jerry A Peters 1886 1979 Chehalis WA
John D Peters 2009 Chehalis WA
John Paul Peters 1895 1967 Chehalis WA
John Wesley Peters 1872 1960 Vancouver WA
Johnnie Thompson Peters 1907 1975 Tacoma WA
Joseph A. Peters 1877 1950 Chehalis Washington
Joseph H Peters 1903 1969 Packwood WA
Joseph Peters 1978 Thurston County WA
Josephine Peters 1948 Winlock WA
Kenova I Peters 1896 1989 Centralia WA
Kittie C Peters 1866 1933 Littell WA
Lawrence M Peters 1909 1998 Olympia WA
Lorena B Koher Peters 1909 1986 Snohomish WA
Lorraine Peters 1910 1994 Centralia WA
Lynn Peters 1921 Eatonville WA
Maurice James Peters 1922 2000 Morton WA
Melinda Urquhart Peters 1948 Centralia WA
Merle Peters 2010 Seattle WA
Michael Harold Peters 1938 2001 Elma WA
Mrs. daughter of C. Crosby Peters 1889 Tacoma WA
Mrs.Franklin E Peters 1964 Lewis County WA
Rhonda Louise Bienstadt Peters 1950 1994 Olympia WA
Sarah Peters 1879 1961 Lewis County WA
Wallace W Peters 2013 Winlock WA
Walter Peters 1967 Fortuna CA
Wilburn 'Frank' F Peters 1898 1991 Centralia WA
Willas R Peters 1898 1975 Centralia WA
A Petersen 1918 Centralia WA
Ada Petersen 1896 1967 Olympia WA
Adolph Petersen 1883 1970 Chehalis WA
Aili Marie Petersen 1906 1989 Centralia WA
Alfred Julius Petersen 1890 1955 Seattle WA
Andrew C Petersen 1915 1990 Centralia WA
Angela Marie Burlingame Petersen 1979 2011 Morton WA
Anna Petersen 1901 1985 Centralia WA
Arthur F Petersen 2010 Centralia WA
Beda S Petersen 1881 1967 Centralia WA
Bodil Madsen Petersen 1869 1957 Chehalis WA
Christian M Petersen 1908 1986 Pullman WA
Eda Margaret Petersen 2008 Centralia WA
Eleanor F Gilkerson Petersen 1921 1996 Seattle WA
Eleanor M Petersen 1898 1997 Pullman WA
Elmer Petersen 1902 1976 Olympia WA
F Haven Risenweber Petersen 1906 1997 Pullman WA
Freda Rose Petersen 1900 1986 Centralia WA
Frederick Herman Petersen 1920 1995 Olympia WA
Frederick Petersen 1880 1947 Chehalis WA
Josephine Rose Mindus Petersen 1915 2009 Centralia WA
Katie Petersen 1855 1951 Olympia WA
Kristiane M Petersen 1887 1968 Aberdeen WA
Lars Vernon Petersen 1999 2014 Willow Springs Missouri
Martha Hilda Peck Petersen 1905 2001 Centralia WA
Maxine J Petersen 1922 1990 Olympia WA
Niels Petersen 1875 1944 Lewis County WA
Otto Mads Petersen 1928 1994 Centralia WA
Rita B Petersen 2010 Chehalis WA
Sarah Margrethe Petersen 1883 1959 Lewis County WA
Steven V Petersen 2011 Napavine WA
Thelma Mae Trussell Petersen 1923 1995 Toledo WA
Thora 'Peggy' O Petersen 1908 1978 Portland OR
Alfred Peterson 1864 1903 Centralia WA
Alice J Peterson 1901 1987 Chehalis WA
Alice Peterson 1881 1961 Chehalis WA
Alma Merie Peterson 1901 1968 Portland WA
Andrea Ortiz Peterson 1981 2009 WA
Andrew Ovidal Peterson 1887 1971 Aberdeen WA
Andriene 'Andy' Haydeen Peterson 1934 2007 WA
Anna L Peterson 1887 1964 Centralia WA
Anna Peterson 1878 1965 Chehalis WA
Annie M Peterson 1900 1991 Centralia WA
August Peterson 1893 Hanaford Creek WA
Axel W Peterson 1884 1960 Winlock WA
Benjamin Isaac Peterson 1912 1994 Bucoda WA
Bernice I Engebretsen Peterson 1905 1997 Longview WA
Bert A Peterson 1954 Lusk WY
Bertha A Peterson 1911 1984 Tacoma WA
Carl Alvin Peterson 1892 1982 Longview WA
Carl H Peterson 1904 1983 Olympia WA
Carl Oscar Peterson 1887 1963 Bucoda Washington
Carl Peterson 1895 1973 Seattle WA
Carl 'Pete' Frederick Peterson 1919 1990 Bethesda MD
Caroline O Peterson 1948 Tenino WA
Charles A Peterson 1944 2011 Thurston County WA
Charles Fremont Peterson 1943 Centralia WA
Charles J Peterson 1915 1973 Cowlitz County WA
Charles 'Cap' A Peterson 1980 Tacoma WA
Charles 'Pete' Peterson 1964 2002 Kelso WA
Charlotte E Peterson 1888 1990 Centralia WA
Christ Peterson 1916 2009 Centralia WA
Clara S Peterson 1916 Independence WA
Cora A Peterson 1872 1949 Chehalis WA
Cora P Ruggles Peterson 1912 1980 Chehalis WA
David K Peterson 1942 1995 Seattle WA
David V Peterson 1953 1995 Chehalis WA
Delpha L Peterson 1921 1980 Las Cruces NM
Dolores Ellen Peterson 1941 1990 Silver Creek WA
Donald Carl Peterson 1918 2009 Clyde Hill WA
Donald R Peterson 1923 1995 Centralia WA
Dorothy M Ticknor Peterson 1935 2008 Ashland OR
Douglas R Peterson 1930 1994 Onalaska WA
Edith P Irvin Peterson 1917 1988 Grants Pass OR
Edith Peterson 1882 1967 Centralia WA
Edith Peterson 1912 1982 Port Angeles WA
Edward D Peterson 1892 1967 Chehalis WA
Edward P Peterson 1908 1987 Centralia WA
Edwin S Peterson 1904 1989 Centralia WA
Emily Agnes Peterson 1881 1968 Centralia WA
Emily Peterson 1905 1973 Raymond WA
Enoch Peterson 1877 1960 Centralia WA
Erick Peterson 1843 1920 Chehalis WA
Ernest O Peterson 1908 1987 Tacoma WA
Ernest Otto Peterson 1919 1988 Chehalis WA
Esther F Furness Peterson 1910 1995 Centralia WA
Ethel Lois Peterson 1888 1986 Portland OR
Ewart 'Pete' A Peterson 1911 1999 Olympia WA
Florence E Peterson 1895 1981 Centralia WA
Forrest Prestly Peterson 1924 2011 Lewis County WA
Frances C Peterson 1914 1989 Longview WA
Frances Nadine Elliott Peterson 1932 1958 San Diego CA
Frank M Peterson 1885 1983 Centralia WA
Fred Peterson 1887 1940 Portland OR
Fred Peterson 1872 1954 Olympia WA
Freda B Swayne Peterson 1916 2003 Centralia WA
Gary Gus Peterson 1960 1988 Chehalis WA
Grant Nelson Peterson 1902 1948 Eugene OR
Gust Peterson 1882 1973 Monroe WA
Gustav Albert Peterson 1910 1990 Silver Creek WA
Hans J Peterson 1970 Rock Springs WY
Hans Peterson 1887 1977 Chehalis WA
Harold James Peterson 1971 Lebam WA
Harold M Peterson 1919 1988 Centralia WA
Harold Peterson 1933 Moclips WA
Harriet G Peterson 1898 1974 Chehalis WA
Helen Z Zollman Peterson 1911 1996 Olympia WA
Henry Theodore Peterson 1909 1994 Centralia WA
Henry W Peterson 1920 Lewis County WA
Howard F Peterson 1902 1986 Chehalis WA
Howard Peterson 1914 1983 Morton WA
Howard C Peterson 191? 1994 Lacey WA
Iene O Peterson 1922 1997 Centralia WA
Infant Peterson 1924 Lewis County WA
Irene G Miller Peterson 1909 1991 Centralia WA
Irene M. Pat Patterson Peterson 1905 1998 Yuma AZ
Ivadel June Peterson Peterson 1927 2008 Olympia WA
J Parker Peterson 1923 1958 Tacoma WA
Jean Sylvia Peterson 1926 2008 Olympia WA
Johanna Erika Peterson 1879 1958 Olympia WA
John A Peterson 1900 1967 Chehalis WA
John H Peterson 1905 Centralia WA
John Henry Peterson 1876 1957 Florence OR
John Leonard Peterson 1922 1978 Portland OR
John son of M/M Jerry Peterson 1974 1974 Everett WA
Julia Wegner Peterson 1875 1961 Portland OR
June Peterson 1920 1981 Olympia WA
Katherine McAtee Peterson 1919 1920 Lewis County WA
Kenneth D Peterson 1950 2006 WA
Leona E Peterson 1917 1972 Morton WA
LeRoy 'Bud' A Peterson 1920 1992 Centralia WA
Linda M Grill Peterson 1943 1997 Seattle WA
Lois Ann Peterson 1927 1970 Tacoma WA
Luella May Cartwright Peterson 1927 2015 Chehalis Washington
M. Helen Thompson Peterson 1917 2006 Centralia WA
Mabel Grace Peterson 1893 1952 Aberdeen WA
Mabel L.B. Peterson 1898 1986 Chehalis WA
Margaret Grace Weber Peterson 1915 2001 Centralia WA
Margo Sorenson Peterson 1924 Chehalis WA
Marie Elizabeth Peterson 1882 1974 Centralia WA
Martin John Peterson 1897 1961 Seattle WA
Martin Peterson 1874 1915 Chehalis WA
Marvin Leslie Peterson 2008 Centralia WA
Michael Westley Peterson 1946 2012 Seattle WA
Mildred Mae Rasmussen Peterson 1921 2013 Lewis County WA
Muriel Morrison Peterson 1911 2000 Centralia WA
Nancy I Peterson 1909 1974 Centralia WA
Nancy M Flock Peterson 1931 2006 Chehalis WA
Nellie M Peterson 1911 1984 Centralia WA
Nellie Peterson 1892 1978 Randle WA
Nels Peterson 1925 Centralia WA
Norma L Peterson 1918 1990 Lacey WA
Norman Carl Peterson 1913 1986 Chehalis WA
Norrine D Peterson 1926 1977 Olympia WA
Ole C Peterson 1883 1960 Seattle WA
Ole Peterson 1902 Lewis County WA
Ora Frances Adams Peterson 1936 Chehalis WA
Otto A Peterson 1892 1987 Centralia WA
Otto Peterson 1863 1937 Onalaska WA
Owen Graeme Peterson 1995 1995 Centralia WA
Paul Ernest Peterson 1929 1993 Kent WA
Paul Forest Peterson 1925 1997 PeEll WA
Pearl Marie Pinkston Peterson 1925 1990 Chehalis WA
Pearl V Peterson 1902 1986 Vernonia OR
Pearl Churchill Peterson 1901 1967 Vancouver WA
Peter Peterson 1933 PeEll WA
Peter Peterson 1880 1949 Vancouver WA
Ralph B Peterson 1906 1977 Olympia WA
Ralph S Peterson 1923 2013 Lewis County WA
Ray Peterson 1922 Waughop Lake Washington
Raymond Lorraine Peterson 1898 1975 Centralia WA
Richard F Peterson 1897 1971 Centralia WA
Richard M Peterson 1913 1985 Orting WA
Robert Lynn Peterson 1932 1962 Cle Elum WA
Sally Elizabeth Strong Peterson 1930 2006 Olympia WA
Sarah Margrethe Peterson 1883 1959 Chehalis WA
Stacy Peterson 1873 1954 Olympia WA
Thelma Peterson 1915 1988 Tacoma WA
Theodore Scott Peterson 1920 2002 Centralia WA
Thomas Herman Peterson 1872 1962 Chehalis WA
Thor John Peterson 1919 1975 Seattle WA
Tillie Peterson 1899 1980 Lusk WY
Tyne I Peters Peterson 1899 1994 Centralia WA
Vernon O Peterson 1910 1986 Centralia WA
Vernon Peterson 1923 1994 Centralia WA
Victor Emmanuel Peterson 1876 1962 Lewis County WA
Viola A Peterson 1902 1970 Centralia WA
Virgil K Peterson 1915 1973 Chehalis WA
Virginia Lois Peterson 1927 1984 Centralia WA
Walter H Peterson 2010 Chehalis WA
Walter Redlef Peterson 1919 1997 Centralia WA
Walter W Peterson 1937 Lewis County WA
Walter Peterson 1959 Yelm WA
Ward Peterson 1913 1962 Morton WA
Wendell LeRoy Peterson 1928 1998 Olympia WA
William A Peterson 1902 1967 Chehalis WA
William Frederic Peterson 1951 2001 Forks WA
William John Peterson 1903 1981 Centralia WA
William 'Bill' Peterson 1967 2011 Boistfort WA
William 'Pete' I Peterson 1920 1988 Olympia WA
Willliam Peterson 1897 1959 Centralia WA
Winnie G Alexander Peterson 1902 1994 Olympia WA
William Sumner Pethtel 1921 1996 Seattle WA
Albert F Petit 1908 1998 Chehalis WA
Eleanor Petit 1890 1962 Chehalis WA
Elsie 'Duby' Doris Christian Petit 1910 2009 Centralia WA
Henri (Dr.) L Petit 1878 1956 Chehalis WA
Irene Petit 1914 1971 Seattle WA
Wilfred 'Wil' C Petit 2006 Centralia WA
George Petkoff 1888 1959 Centralia WA
Andrew 'Sonny' Petra 1987 2008 Chehalis WA
James 'Jim' Miller Petra 1925 2010 Napavine WA
Jeannette L Buck Petra 1923 2011 Centralia WA
Kodie Alan Petrich 1986 1992 Centralia WA
Linda Marie Kuntz Petrich 1945 2011 Seattle WA
Larry Petrick 2008 Doty WA
Elvie Ellen Kaija Petrie 1917 1998 Lewis County WA
Eric Ryan Petrie 1969 1969 Naha AFB Okinawa
Goldie S Traxel Petrie 1911 2001 Centralia WA
Gordon R Petrie 1942 1996 Puyallup WA
Herbert F Petrie 1915 2009 Chehalis WA
Leveta Congleton Petrie 1917 2010 Centralia WA
Myrtle Anderson Petrie 1901 1994 Monmouth OR
Robert Burnley Petrie 1914 1987 Olympia WA
Robert (DR.) Brown Petrie 1886 1981 Centralia WA
William H Petrie 1913 1987 Olympia WA
Helen Anne Pozemisky Petropoulos 1918 2002 Centralia WA
Theodore'Ted' Petropoulos 1919 1999 Centralia WA
Carrie M Petrosky 1931 Chehalis WA
Angelo Petrucci 1922 Lewis County WA
Norman Lee Petry 2010 Longview WA
Anders Peter Petterson 1865 1945 Lewis County WA
Axel Petterson 1894 1976 Simrishamn Sweden
Johanna Petterson 1959 Brantevik Sweden
Josephine B Petterson 1958 Olympia WA
Anna Lee Pettett 1879 1959 Centralia WA
Clifford J Pettett 1910 1980 Olympia WA
Doris P Anderson Pettett 1910 1935 Lewis County WA
Louis J Pettett 1880 1975 Centralia WA
Mary Elizabeth Pettett 1935 Centralia WA
Dorothy Pettibone 1901 1974 Tacoma WA
Lilly May Pettifer 1936 Seattle WA
Betty F Pettijohn 1923 1972 Centralia WA
James Steven Pettijohn 1953 1962 Tacoma WA
James A Pettijohn 1919 1995 Chehalis WA
Bernice Pettingell 1888 1972 Portland OR
Alfred Clark Pettit 1922 1967 Rochester WA
Anne Marie Walker Pettit 1922 1999 Centralia WA
Daniel 'Dan' Lloyd Pettit 1936 1998 Olympia WA
Dennis Sr. G Pettit 1936 2001 Rainier WA
Dolores 'Dodie' Pettit 1926 1998 Centralia WA
Eddie Allan Pettit 1905 1972 Santa Maria CA
Henry F Pettit 1933 Rainier WA
Horace A Pettit 1923 1991 Portland OR
James H Pettit 1941 Olympia WA
John E Pettit 1931 1991 Wilsonville OR
Philip Maurice Pettit 1923 2003 Centralia WA
Robert John Pettit 1934 1997 Olympia WA
Roy Pettit 1902 McCormick WA
Sydney Pettit 1903 1967 Centralia WA
Sylvia Pettit 1906 1971 Silver Creek WA
Helen Pearl Woodard Pettit (Calkins) 1927 2011 WA
George Ross Petty 1891 1958 Chehalis WA
James A Petty 1911 1989 Centralia WA
Jesse Doyle Petty 1929 1977 Rochester WA
Kathleen N Conger Petty 1932 2002 Winlock WA
Ruby Unita Petty 1900 1988 Chehalis WA
Verna C Carlson Petty 1901 2002 Centralia WA
Wayne Petty 1913 1994 Olympia WA
Mable Eileyne Paul Pettyjohn 1898 1996 Portland OR
Gertrude B Pettys 1877 1964 Centralia WA
William Henry Pettys 1877 1960 Centralia WA
Leslie Harold Pew 1925 2011 Puyallup WA
Alice Miller Peyton 1984 Mayfield WA
John Paul Peyton 1910 1991 Centralia WA
Lucy Jeanette Peyton 1912 1997 Centralia WA
Paul Frank Peyton 1906 1983 Chehalis WA
Richard Peyton 1984 Mayfield WA
Alvera Blanche Pfaff 1923 1969 Chehalis WA
Elizabeth Pfaff 1887 1972 Centralia WA
Vincent N Pfaff 1922 1996 Chehalis WA
Linda Thayer Pfaff (Deel) 1946 2008 Toledo WA
Ernest C Pfaffle 1903 1988 Longview WA
Frances Pfannekuchen 1880 1962 Lewis County WA
Pauline Eleanor Pfau 1925 1996 Centralia WA
Lydia A Pfefferle 1898 1974 Chehalis WA
Janie Louise Pfeifer 1918 1989 Centralia WA
William E Pfeifer 1916 1981 Olympia WA
Dorothy M Pfirter 1984 Chehalis WA
Edward A Pfirter 1950 1989 Portland OR
Edward E Pfirter 1885 1958 Chehalis WA
Edward E Pfirter 1885 1958 Chehalis WA
Elsie McIntire Pfirter 1891 1960 Lewis County WA
Fred Pfirter 1888 1961 Chehalis WA
Jacob Pfirter 1913 Lewis County WA
John Pfirter 1883 1947 Chehalis WA
Lizzie Dexter Pfirter 1887 1916 Forest WA
Louise Pfirter 1856 1940 Lewis County WA
Virgil Clyde Pfirter 1919 1991 Juneau AK
Anita Pflugmacher 1901 1972 Centralia WA
Carl Pflugmacher 1960 Lewis County WA
John Pflugmacher 1896 1958 Glenoma WA
Lawrence Pfost 2009 Lewis County WA
Guy William Phare 1894 1986 Tacoma WA
Bessie Roena Pharris 1916 1989 Missoula MT
Clinton B Pharris 1960 1997 Olympia WA
Loren 'Pete' Ernest Pharris 1942 2006 Centralia WA
Marie Anna Phel 1903 1984 Raymond WA
Bessie Codgill Phelan 1940 Buckley WA
William C Phelan 1878 1971 Morton WA
Charles Phelps 1900 1978 Olympia WA
Claude C Phelps 1890 1961 Chicago IL
daughter of M/M Gary Phelps 1962 1962 Long Beach WA
Earl C Phelps 1921 Napavine WA
Earl J Phelps 1906 1977 Puyallup WA
Edna Phelps 1910 Centralia WA
Ellen M Phelps 1918 Centralia WA
Emmitt Wilbur Phelps 1911 1981 Chehalis WA
Gary Eldon Phelps 1939 2014 Thurston County WA
Glen D Phelps 1937 1993 Olympia WA
Grace M Phelps 1900 1997 Morton WA
Guy Phelps 1905 Centralia WA
Hosea Earl Phelps 1891 1964 Chehalis WA
Ina Pearl Phelps 1919 Centralia WA
Isabelle Brown Phelps 1909 Centralia WA
Joseph Phelps 1813 1897 Lewis County WA
Julia Caroline Peterson Phelps 1907 2001
Kelly Jean Zink Phelps 1964 2011 Olympia WA
Laura T Trumpower Phelps 1913 1994 Centralia WA
Lauriston F Phelps 1886 1966 Tacoma WA
Lloyd E Phelps 1919 1999 Centralia WA
Lola Phelps 1896 1972 Chehalis WA
Louis C Phelps 1857 1942 Chehalis WA
Orville O Phelps 1956 Aberdeen WA
Roy Alfred Phelps 1902 1966 Mountain View CA
Tim James Phelps 1947 1977 Raymond WA
Velma Dean Nelson Phelps 1908 1997 Chehalis WA
Walter L Phelps 1902 1999 Warren OH
Jennie Phifer 1873 1970 Tumwater WA
Maude Metz Philbrook 1919 Medford OR
Walter Philipps 1914 1961 Union Gap WA
Paul L. Philips 2015 Chehalis River Washington
A Philipson 1906 Winlock WA
Anton Phillipi 1931 Chehalis WA
Antonette R Phillipi 1873 1960 Aberdeen WA
Carmen Beatrice Phillipi 1901 1981 Chehalis WA
Carrie Phillipi 1896 1986 Centralia WA
Don L Phillipi 1908 1980 Centralia WA
Earl L Phillipi 1899 1975 Schenectady NY
Gordon D Phillipi 1923 1976 Vancouver WA
Jessie Phillipi 1914 1986 Chehalis WA
John W Phillipi 1886 1960 Lewis County WA
Joseph Roy Phillipi 1889 1956 Lewis County WA
Joseph Phillipi 1929 Toledo WA
Joseph 'Mike' F Phillipi 1936 1994 Great Falls MT
Katherine Phillipi 1928 Lewis County WA
Nellie E Phillipi 1887 1989 Tacoma WA
Robert Edwin Phillipi 1918 1973 Chehalis WA
A M Phillips 1873 1935 Mineral WA
Alfonzo Phillips 1890 1975 Morton WA
Alyce Phillips 1983 Tacoma WA
Bari D Phillips 1972 Morton WA
Ben Phillips 1878 1949 Chehalis WA
Bernice Marker Phillips 1908 1995 Tenino WA
Bessie Green Phillips 1901 1995 Morton WA
C H Phillips 1931 Alpha WA
Calvin R Phillips 1886 Los Angeles CA
Clarence Phillips 1923 Chehalis WA
Delford Phillips 1905 1975 Portland OR
Dewey F Phillips 1914 1975 Anchorage AK
Don L Phillips 1915 1996 Centralia WA
Donald P Phillips 1955 1993 Shelton WA
Donald Phillips 1925 Onalaska WA
Eddie L Phillips 1884 1972 Portland OR
Edward B Phillips 1888 Ellensburg WA
Elizabeth Joy Welch Phillips 1928 2009 Lewis County WA
Elmer (Dr.) C Phillips 1900 1984 Centralia WA
Emerick Phillips 1910 1994 Chehalis WA
Ernest Phillips 1908 1984 Chehalis WA
Esther Rachel Phillips 1876 1894 Chehalis WA
Eva Phillips 1855 1941 Centralia WA
Ferida Anne Phillips 1948 1989 Centralia WA
Florence P Phillips 1903 1975 Olympia WA
Florry Phillips 1922 1992 Morton WA
Forest C Phillips 1969 Seattle WA
Forest Phillips 1894 Chehalis WA
Frank L Phillips 1896 1958 Bremerton WA
Frank L Phillips 1902 1978 Morton WA
Frank Leo Phillips 1890 1974 Tenino WA
Fred Phillips 1936 Seattle WA
George W Phillips 1899 Independence OR
George Wilford Phillips 1950 2002 Glenoma WA
Gertrude Roush Phillips 1936 Portland OR
Gertrude Wakefield Phillips 1883 1955 Lewis County WA
Glen Melvin Phillips 1947 1996 Longview WA
Harold Richard Phillips 1913 1955 Castle Rock WA
Ida May Crouse Phillips 1873 1917 Riverside CA
J. Jerry Phillips 1960 1960 WA
James T Phillips 1919 Forest WA
James 'Jim' Wesley Phillips 1917 2013 WA
Jean E Spivey Phillips 1927 2009 Centralia WA
John Daniel Phillips 1976 1976 Seattle WA
John W Phillips 1975 Woodinville WA
John Phillips 1981 Centralia WA
Keith Maynard Phillips 1920 1999 Lacey WA
Lafayette 'Lafe' B Phillips 1904 1989 Chehalis WA
Laura A Belcher Phillips 1887 1961 Olympia WA
Lawrence Leo Phillips 1924 1987 Auburn WA
Lettie Davis Phillips 1898 1958 Longview WA
Lillie C Phillips 1898 1983 Centralia WA
Lois Marie Hollinger Phillips 1941 2013 Centralia WA
Lora Marie Menotti Phillips 1934 2006 Silver Creek WA
Louis Phillips 1938 Yakima WA
Luella E Phillips 1917 1986 Centralia WA
Margaret E Phillips 1944 Chehalis WA
Margaret 'Peg' May Linton Phillips 1918 2002 Seattle WA
Marie V Phillips 1895 1980 Centralia WA
Marinda Phillips 1898 1977 Morton WA
Mary E Jackson Phillips 1844 1914 Chehalis WA
Maud Rush Phillips 1911 Lewis County WA
Maurice 'Jim' L Phillips 1914 1913 Lewis County WA
Melvin Earl Phillips 1915 2006 Chehalis WA
Milton Phillips 1896 1969 Centralia WA
Monti G Phillips 1903 1955 Chehalis WA
Norval Phillips 1884 1978 Centralia WA
Pete A Phillips 1903 1973 Morton WA
Ralph M Phillips 1908 1986 Tacoma WA
Rebecca Davis Phillips 1920 Seattle WA
Richard E Phillips 1974 Sumner WA
Robert Nuten Phillips 1878 1953 Centralia WA
Ronnie son of Rev/M Orville Phillips 1959 1959 Lewis County WA
Rose Coleman Phillips 1931 Centralia WA
Roy M Phillips 1973 Deming Wa
Ruth B Phillips 1934 1998 Seattle WA
Sara L Phillips 2007 Randle WA
Shirley Ann Phillips 1954 1984 Rochester WA
Simeon Elija Phillips 1829 1902 Lewis County WA
Stephen G Phillips 1953 1996 Puyallup WA
Sylvenus 'SA' A Phillips 1830 1907 Chehalis WA
Thelma M Balfour Phillips 1913 1992 Centralia WA
Velma Bernice Hurn Phillips 1918 1975 Centralia WA
Walter H Phillips 1880 1944 Lewis County WA
Walter Phillips 1889 1973 Vancouver WA
Wayne Presley Phillips 1926 2012 WA
William Albert Phillips 1880 1959 Centralia WA
Vena Phillips (Hendrix) 1894 1987 Springfield OR
O. J. (Mrs. Phinney 1904 Sprague WA
Alice Mae Phipps 2014 SeaTac Washington
Ella ( O'Conner and Mantyla) Turya Phipps 1918 2001 Port Angeles WA
Ora Phipps 2010 Morton WA
J Bertha Piatt 1870 1958 Lewis County WA
James W Piatt 1930 Chehalis WA
John Piatt 1867 1915 OR
Magdalene Riley Piatt 1829 1919 Chehalis WA
Magdaline Piatt 1919 Chehalis WA
Ernest F Piccin 1944 lost at sea
Carlo Pichler 1925 1998 Centralia WA
Charles J Pickard 1902 WA
Reginald J Pickard 1876 1959 Chehalis WA
Thomas 'Lee' Lee Pickard 1914 Lewis County WA
John 'Jack' L Pickens 1927 2013 Centralia WA
Lillian O Pickens 1889 1977 Whidbey Island WA
Myrt Behrens Pickens 1934 2007 Lewis County WA
Roy Y Pickens 1930 1994 Centralia WA
Ashley Nicole Pickering 1992 1992 Centralia WA
David LeRoy Pickernell 1943 1984 Moclips WA
Gerald Sr. 'Gunney' Pickernell 1939 1994 Grays Harbor County WA
William N Pickernell 1903 1971 Aberdeen WA
Alonzo I Pickett 1919 1942 Tripoli N. Africa
Clifford 'Cliff' Daniel Pickett 1913 1998 Olympia WA
Dale Emanuel Pickett 1950 2008 Rockaway Beach OR
David R Pickett 1911 1988 Centralia WA
Donelda 'Donna' Zumbuhl Pickett 1949 2011 WA
Edward 'Ed' Charles Pickett 1913 1998 Centralia WA
Esther V Pickett 1917 1974 Kelso WA
Harriet N Pickett 1863 1950 Woodland WA
Larry Cecil Pickett 1941 2012 Centralia WA
Oscar Pickett 1870 1963 Chehalis WA
Robert Pickett 1845 1934 Chehalis WA
Trish E Pickett 2004 Seattle WA
William F Pickett 1922 2000 Olympia WA
Bess Ione Picknell 1884 1964 Puyallup WA
Doris 'Suzy' Yvonne Sandberg Pickus 1925 2014 Centralia WA
Robert 'Bob' William Pickus 1922 2001 Seattle WA
Jesus Aranda Picon 1970 1995 Centralia WA
Caroline Pieper 1859 1944 Centralia WA
Brenda Lee Piepgras 2013 Centralia WA
Ada H Meyn Pier 1906 1996 Vancouver WA
Cleo Everett Pier 1902 1977 Newport OR
Dale Earl Pier 1933 1991 PeEll WA
David Richard Pier 1980 Waldport OR
Donald Lee Pier 1937 1981 Toledo OR
Dora S Pier 1856 1938 Oakland CA
E E Pier 1876 1937 Lewis County WA
Eda E Pier 1910 1973 Chehalis WA
Elsie B Pier 1939 Lewis County WA
Elton Dewain Pier 1930 1987 Newport OR
Emmett C Pier 1902 1987 Castle Rock WA
Ervin R Pier 1901 1977 Chehalis WA
James (Cpl) Pier 1932 1951 Hensing Korea
Laura E Pier 1936 Forest WA
Lelah Pier 1927 Lewis County WA
Loreen 'Bunny' Morken Pier 1944 2009 WA
Seldon L Pier 1934 Klaber WA
Sidney Jediah Pier 1906 Curtis WA
Algie J Pierce 1896 1963 Pigeon Springs WA
Amanda Jane Pierce 1855 1943 Eugene OR
Anderson Russell Pierce 1891 1969 Olympia WA
Annie E Pierce 1871 1958 St. John WA
Benjamin T Pierce 2009 Morton WA
Birdie 'Flora' Pierce 1905 1999 Centralia WA
Bruce N Pierce 1895 1972 Chehalis WA
Carla J Pierce 1942 1999 Yakima WA
Charles A Pierce 1969 Cloverdale CA
Donald James Pierce 1924 2012 Centralia WA
F D Pierce 1912 Vader WA
Frank Merlin Pierce 1914 1970 Centralia WA
Hattie Lyon Pierce 1894 1980 Centralia WA
Helen Mary Pierce 2007 Seattle WA
Herman W Pierce 1884 1959 Chehalis WA
Iris Elaine Owens Pierce 1913 2007 Centralia WA
J O Pierce 1903 Chehalis WA
Linda M Rapacz Pierce 1954 2014 Kirkland WA
Lorina M Pierce 1884 1974 Seattle WA
Marcia D Schmitz Pierce 1946 2002 Morton WA
Mark S Pierce 1882 1958 Seattle WA
Martha C Pierce 1920 1981 Morton WA
Martin Hans Pierce 2015 Chehalis Washington
Mary L Pierce 1907 1988 Chehalis WA
Mary Pierce 1970 Puyallup WA
Melvin Donald Pierce 1952 2007 Eatonville WA
N. (Capt) S. Pierce 1842 1904 South Bend WA
Nades N Pierce 1914 1955 Kelso WA
Paul Pierce 2009 Morton WA
Priscilla Juanita Beardon Pierce 1922 2001 Morton WA
Roy L Pierce 1945 Tacoma WA
Sarah Weber (Dow) Pierce 1901 Vance
Sidney 'Skip' C Pierce 1942 1996 Centralia Wa
Thomas M Pierce 1864 1945 Centralia WA
Zelma A Thorne Pierce 1899 1981 Healdsburg CA
Raymond Robert Piercy 1919 1985 Centralia WA
Felicia G Pierog 1909 1994 Centralia WA
John C Pierog 1910 1991 Winlock WA
Ferdinand 'Red' William Pierpoint 1919 1999 Rainier WA
Leslie Pierpoint 1920 1980 Denver CO
Betty L Baker Pierrepont 1936 2009 Olympia WA
Fern Baker Pierron 1900 1973 Las Vegas NV
Anna Dorothy Pierson 1876 1959 Pacific County WA
Anne J Pierson 1905 1970 Nemah WA
Clair Clive Pierson 1894 1975 Centralia WA
Elaine Margaret Pierson 1944 1959 Chehalis WA
Harry M Pierson 1936 Rochester WA
Harvey L Pierson 1907 1981 Long Beach WA
James 'Jim' W Pierson 1940 2010 Morton WA
Lora Alice Pierson 1873 1952 Morton WA
Mayme A Platt Pierson 1905 1999 Centralia WA
Nellie Gladys Pierson 1891 1965 Centralia WA
Robert J Pierson 1913 1990 Lewis County WA
Roy Douglas Pierson 1931 1984 Chehalis WA
Ruth M Pierson 1890 1984 Centralia WA
Riina M Pietila 1887 1979 Centralia WA
Sivert Pietila 1878 1957 Chehalis WA
Clara S Pietrantoni 2010 Centralia WA
Walter E Piggott 1917 Centralia WA
Bernard 'Bernie' Pigman 1924 1995 Centralia WA
Edna Ida Pfaff Pigman 1920 2000 Garland TX
Gale B Pigman 1921 1977 Centralia WA
Herschel Pigman 1912 1983 Soap Lake WA
Nora Lou Pigman 1926 1976 Spokane WA
John H Pigott 1914 2001 Centralia WA
Curtis, Jr. R Pike 1946 1996 Longview WA
Jonas Pike 1887 Winlock WA
Diane R Pikutark 1955 1978 Oakville WA
Hattie Hayden Pikutark 1913 1988 Centralia WA
Ronnie J Pikutark 2010 Centralia WA
Felicia E Pilas 1903 1967 Aberdeen WA
Tony Pilch 1911 Chehalis WA
Lillian M Pilcher 1908 1988 Gate WA
Ralph 'Dutch' Pilcher 1902 1982 Gate WA
Hazel M Pilkenton 1919 1988 Tacoma WA
Jess P Pilkenton 1915 1983 Morton WA
Nero E Pilkenton 1951 Doty WA
Adolph Pillette 1866 1941 Chehalis WA
Elaine Pillette 1937 2013 Centralia WA
George Pillette 1940 Centralia WA
Hubert 'Hugh' Pillette 1924 2013 Lewis County WA
Janet L Pillette 1928 1983 Palm Springs California
Jennie T Pillette 1882 1972 Vancouver WA
Laurence J Pillette 1917 1992 Vancouver WA
Ruth C Pillette 1907 1996 Centralia WA
Paul L Pilling 1896 1919 Stevenson WA
Emil F Piluso 1900 1981 Centralia WA
Ida Pilz 1907 1979 Chehalis WA
John Wenzel Pilz 1904 1994 Centralia WA
Paul E Pilz 1930 1991 Doty WA
Wenzel Pilz 1940 Dryad WA
Vel A Pimentel 1901 1976 Ethel WA
Hazel E Tanner Pinard 1902 1984 Centralia WA
Henry Pinard 1901 Dryad WA
Lillian Pinard 1939 1971 Kelso WA
Nellie Pinard 1911 Tacoma WA
Susie Pinard 1876 1919 Chehalis WA
Virgil H Pinard 1897 1974 Visalia CA
James Pincus 1917 Tacoma WA
Mrs. C. L. Pinder 1908 Centralia WA
Diane L Pindred 1969 Chehalis WA
Bernice Pine 1916 1916 Chehalis WA
Evelyn I Olson Pine 1904 1992 Olympia WA
Ray Pineo 1909 Satsop WA
Doris Arlene Dean Pingel 1931 2008 Centralia WA
Fredric William Pingel 2014 Lacey WA
Lilly Edith Pinger 1977 Thurston County WA
James J Pink 1923 1986 Yakima WA
Melville George Pinker 1920 1999 Centralia WA
Barbara Jean Pinkerton 1964 1993 Chehalis WA
Edna Mae Brown Pinkerton 1917 2014 Onalaska Washington
F W Pinkerton 1903 1991 Chehalis Washington
Gertrude Warden Pinkerton 1908 2000 Longview Washington
Hamilton Pinkerton 1866 1942 Chehalis Washington
Harold Sr. I Pinkerton 1914 1995 Centralia Washington
J. 'Herman' H. Pinkerton 1981 Fruitland ID
Janet Carol Nichols Pinkerton 1933 2009 Centralia Washington
John M Pinkerton 1911 1992 Wenatchee Washington
Josephine 'Jo' E McKenzie Pinkerton 1912 1998 Lacey Washington
Lucile Pinkerton 1908 1990 Centralia Washington
Angela J Pinley 1999 Grand Mound Washington
Dallas H Pinn 1897 1989 Centralia Washington
Horace H Pinto 1810 1889 Lewis County Washington
Julia Pinto 1912 1906 Toledo Washington
James Piontkoski 1873 1958 Tacoma Washington
Curtis Ray Piper 1937 2008 Centralia Washington
Della M Piper 1920 1981 Centralia Washington
Dennis Albert Piper 1946 1982 Ephrata Washington
Douglas M Piper 1944 1990 Olympia Washington
Florence Esther Piper 1895 1979 Tigard OR
Mr. Piper 1899 Ellensburg WA
Robert (DR.) B Piper 1930 1994 Olympia WA
Robert 'Bob' L Piper 1928 1981 Centralia WA
Phyllis Ethel Cocking Pipkin 1927 2001 Randle Wa
Roger Keith Pipkin 1935 2001 Astoria OR
Wayne E Pipkin 1923 1984 Morton WA
Bert F Pippenger 1911 1986 Morton WA
John S (Sie) Pippin 1890 1975 Frances WA
Louis John Pippin 1898 1939 Vancouver WA
Ruby May Pippin 1907 1992 Olympia WA
Isaac Piri 1886 1971 Chehalis WA
Lydia Alina Piri 1889 1983 Chehalis WA
Frank John Pisano 1934 1994 Centralia WA
Ed Pisar 1906 1972 Mineral WA
Marvin John Pisar 1904 1960 Elbe WA
Fanny Edna Pitcher 1890 1961 Lewis County WA
Hamilton Pitcher 1912 Seattle WA
Norman H Pitchford 1918 1997 Centralia WA
Carl W Pitlick 1896 1976 Port Angeles WA
Elenora E Pitman 1904 1980 Bend OR
Deborah Sue Pitt 1959 1968 Lewis County WA
Samuel Pittinger 1937 Lewis County WA
Baby Girl of M/M Louis Pittman 1906 Adna WA
Elmer 'Bud' L Pittman 1935 1997 Centralia WA
Frank M Pittman 1897 1968 Olympia WA
Hubert L Pittman 1916 1992 Orick CA
Joe W Pittman 1893 1976 Chehalis WA
Katy Ethel Swofford Pittman 1924 1983 Rochester WA
Lewis Pittman 1910 Lewis County WA
Georgiana Martin Burton Pittock 1844 1918 Portland OR
Henry L Pittock 1919 Portland OR
Frank D Pitts 1928 1997 Lewis County WA
Gerald Edwin Pitts 1926 2001 Centralia WA
Mary Laakso Pitts 1906 1988 Portland OR
Murray Pitts 1928 Centralia WA
Marcia L Pratt Pittsenbarger 1940 1998 Napavine WA
Agnes Ella Music Pittsley 1918 2013 Lacey WA
Helen D Davis Pitzen 1906 1951 Centralia WA
Carl (Prof.) Pitzer 1915 Centralia WA
Catherine Pitzer 1892 Whittier CA
Jeff Pitzer 1934 Lewis County WA
Leonard Pivoni 1921 2005 Idlewilde CA
Stanley Pivoni 1912 1984 Centralia WA
Henri Piwoni 1946 Portland OR
King O Pixler 1909 1994 Spencer IA
Martha Elizabeth Kreps Pizor 1919 Helena MT
Laura Julia Underdahl Place 1912 1995 Centralia WA
Joe Ray Placid 1950 1981 Kearney NB
Marion Placid 1929 1989 Randle WA
Michael J Placid 1939 1990 Morton WA
Minnie Kiona Placid 1902 1974 Morton WA
Viola Placid 1956 Lewis County WA
Evert W Plackard 2008 Olympia WA
Lindy Lazzar Plakinger 1939 2008 Centralia WA
Thomas Plakinger 1935 2014 Chehalis WA
Dan Plamondon 1859 1926 Olequa WA
Frank N Plamondon 1924 Vancouver WA
Jane Plamondon 1929 Olequa WA
John Baptiste Plamondon 1927 Olequa WA
Matilda Provo Plamondon 1845 1921 Vader WA
Mevin Plamondon 1936 WA
Moses Plamondon 1867 1940 Toledo WA
Jerry John Plancich 1877 1958 Lewis County WA
Fred R Planeta 1933 Tacoma WA
Bessie Louise Plant 1916 Lewis County WA
Clark Plant 1881 1961 Silver Creek WA
Edward Clark Plant 1916 2008 Chehalis WA
George Plant 1928 Onalaska WA
Kent E Plant 1945 1981 Porter WA
Salem T Plant 1880 1960 Centralia WA
Salem Plant 1925 Lewis County WA
Tom E Plant 1929 2012 Centralia WA
Harry Platis 1918 Lewis County WA
Chester Plato 1928 1997 Hoquiam WA
Benjamin D Platt 1948 Chehalis WA
Benjamin Decolia Platt 1933 2007 Centralia WA
David Platt 1900 Centralia WA
Hattie A Platt 1934 Chehalis WA
Jacqueline Jean Triplett Platt 1935 2007 LaJolla CA
Julius Platt 1920 Centralia WA
Mollie J Platt 1874 1968 Centralia WA
Raymond Platt 1946 Chehalis WA
Verna C Platt 1913 1993 Centralia WA
Robert 'Bob' Platte 2006 Portland OR
Winton E Platte 1976 Bellingham WA
Helen M Pleas 1909 Centralia WA
George D Pleasant 1910 1959 Olympia WA
Vincent James Plecko 1912 1985 Centralia WA
Edna M Plenderlieth 1896 1985 Olympia WA
Virginia L Prather Plesner (Smith) 1908 1994 Centralia WA
Teresa Marie Pliler 1970 1974 Medical Lake WA
Anne M Pliska 1901 1989 Lone Pine CA
Frank P Pliska 1908 1980 Chehalis WA
Harlan Andrew Plith 1920 2012 WA
Alice Kaija Ploe 1912 1968 Seattle WA
Mary A Ploegman 1885 1983 Chehalis WA
Kathryn W Ploegsma 2009 Chehalis WA
Peter H Ploegsma 1908 1996 Chehalis WA
Frank Plomondon 1901 Olequa WA
John I Plomondon 1924 1985 Santa Cruz CA
Gilbert Sr. S Plotner 2014 Olympia WA
Donald Carolton Plotz 1923 2009 Chehalis WA
Isabell May Plotz 1886 1976 Chehalis WA
John Carl Plotz 1882 1950 Lewis County WA
Roberta Jean Alldis Plotz 1936 1973 Seattle WA
Beth Plowman 1960 1960 Lewis County WA
Clara Othelia Pederson Plowman 1919 2009 Centralia WA
Margaret Plowman 1935 Portland WA
Adam James Pluard 2012 Olympia WA
Francine Lee Pluard 1942 1985 Olympia WA
Leander 'Lee' Pluard 1950 1997 Olympia WA
Lester Francis Pluard 1913 1987 Centralia WA
Merlin James Pluard 1920 1980 Mt. St. Helens WA
Norrene Vincent Pluard 1923 1996 Anchorage AK
Ruth Kathleen Largen Pluard 1924 1980 Mt. St. Helens WA
P. (Elder) T Plum 1913 Chehalis WA
Alma 'Al' L Plumb 1906 1993 Centralia WA
Lula Rene Plumb 1906 1986 Centralia WA
Parley Otis Plumb 1916 1962 Centralia WA
Richard Allen Plumb 1939 1982 Centralia WA
Wayne Clayton Plumb 2006 Sun City West AZ
Arthur B Plummer 1911 1978 Centralia WA
John A Plummer 1946 2002 Olympia WA
Madison Plummer 1996 1997 Mill Creek WA
Virgil Harold Plummer 1930 Centralia WA
W O Plummer 1872 1947 Olympia WA
Lucius Plunkett 1926 Dryad WA
A J Pnuffer 1902 Walla Walla WA
John N Poage 1905 1982 Vancouver WA
Marion A Gardiner Poage 1911 2001 Vancouver WA
Vera Pochel 1901 1967 Vancouver WA
Glen A Poe 1902 1966 Vancouver WA
Olive Edith Poe 2012 Randle WA
Fred Joseph Poeschel 1914 1959 Centralia WA
Helen Caroline Graupner Poeschel 1912 2002 Centralia WA
Wilbert Walter Poeschel 1914 1996 Centralia WA
Leo Valentine Poetzl 1904 1989 Chehalis WA
Louise C Poetzl 1916 1992 Centralia WA
Mary J La Plaunt Poetzl 1899 1960 Chehalis WA
Esther Grace Pogorelc 1925 2001 Sumner WA
Kaapo Pohjala 1870 1961 Chehalis WA
Joseph H Pohl 1864 1940 Chehalis WA
Mary Pohl 1926 Chehalis WA
Donald William Pohlman 1928 1984 Centralia WA
Frank Pohorsky 1907 Chehalis WA
James Pohorsky 1968 Raymond WA
Albert S Pointer 1862 1941 Aberdeen WA
Edward J Polacek 1906 1983 Centralia WA
Grace deRossette Rule Polacek 1908 1995 Centralia WA
Frank George Poland 1890 1961 Lewis County WA
Minnie Abigail Wood Poland 1919 1998 Centralia WA
Wayne D Poland 1922 2001 Winlock WA
Wayne Poland 1968 St. Helens OR
A Polander 1909 Napavine WA
Bernice M Polchow 2006 Centralia WA
Eva Miles Pole 1958 Tacoma WA
Leo Polehn 1935 Tenino WA
Margaretha Polehn 1936 Centralia WA
Edith Jeffers Polkinghorne 1900 1970 Olympia WA
William W Pollan 1872 1954 Centralia WA
Amy Beatrice Pollard 1883 1970 Camas WA
Catherine Pollard 1858 1931 Lewis County WA
David Alan Pollard 1964 2015 Centralia Washington
Edwin Walker Pollard 1880 1959 Chehalis WA
Frank Pollard 1872 1955 Retsil WA
Frank Pollard 1961 1961 Centralia WA
Fred Everett Pollard 1910 1997 Centralia WA
Fred J Pollard 1908 1995 Seattle WA
Grace Batcheller Pollard 1912 1996 Centralia WA
Herbert Daniel Pollard 1913 1997 Morton WA
John G Pollard 1924 Lewis County WA
Joy A Pollard 1971 Randle WA
Louise E Pollard 1961 Bremerton WA
Nora E Pollard 1922 Centralia WA
Treaux M Pollard 1971 Randle WA
William J Pollard 1874 1961 Centralia WA
William Walker Pollard 1938 1985 Tacoma WA
William Pollard 1935 Randle WA
Frank Polliot 1886 1955 Lewis County WA
A E Pollman 1878 1953 Chehalis WA
Dianne Winnifred Pollman 1938 1994 Shelton WA
Katherine Pollman 1969 Tacoma WA
Kimberly Joy Colson Pollman 1957 1991 Grass Valley CA
Ray W Pollman 1908 1969 Lewis County WA
Raymond 'Jack' Pollman 1933 1991 Randle WA
Robert L Pollman 1943 1998 Molalla OR
Ruth E Waterman Pollman 1921 2006 Centralia WA
Doris G Gates Pollock 1908 2009 Centralia WA
Effie Lee Murray Pollock 1918 2002 Olympia WA
Joseph 'Joe' A Pollock 1914 1989 Centralia WA
Lewis Clark Pollock 1903 1974 Seattle WA
Mary Lydia Pollock 1885 1960 Lewis County WA
Dorothy McKenzie Pollom 1899 1991 Centralia WA
Ethel Pollom 1879 1969 Chehalis WA
Jack Ramon Pollom 1922 2004 Lewis County WA
Ramon Earl Pollom 1902 1972 Centralia WA
Harry W Pollow 1886 1920 Bremerton WA
L E Pollow 1917 1961 Okinawa Japan
Mrs. John Polly 1902 Cowlitz County WA
Alma A Pomeroy 1900 Centralia WA
David E Pomeroy 1950 2000 Lewis County WA
DeWayne Pomeroy 1967 1984 Thurston County WA
Nola Evalyn Pomeroy 1911 1986 Tumwater WA
Robley W Pomeroy 1909 1971 Olympia WA
Julius R Pomrenk 1859 1949 Oakville WA
A. R. Ponder 1931 Asherton TX
Amos F Ponder 1924 Little Rock WA
Amos Frank Ponder 1945 Tacoma WA
Eva V Ponder 1874 1948 Lewis County WA
John Ponder 1870 1945 Chehalis WA
Matthew John Ponder 1981 1981 Tacoma WA
Richard 'Dick' Brian Ponder 1959 2014 Lewis County WA
Robert Lee Ponder 1868 1890 Lewis County WA
Russell L Ponder 1900 1941 Seattle WA
Arthur Pontin 1948 Tono WA
William 'Bill' R Pontious 2012 Arlington WA
Margaret J Pontius 1902 Seattle WA
Chester A Pool 1888 1969 Santa Cruz CA
Delora 'Blanche' Pool 1917 1998 Lytton B.C.
Ethel L Pool 1890 1980 Palisade CO
Evelyn Siegwarth Pool 1897 1965 Chehalis WA
Gladys Esther Kaylor Pool 1895 1987 Gig Harbor WA
John Pool 1886 Lewis County WA
Joseph Henry Pool 1860 1939 Lewis County WA
Kenneth N Pool 1917 1989 Edmonds WA
Oren, Jr. Pool 1926 Adna WA
Robert Nelson Pool 1887 1960 Lewis County WA
Roy E Pool 1893 1958 Tacoma WA
John Edwin Poole 1927 1976 Centralia WA
John Goff Poole 1892 1973 Centralia WA
Josie Cleo Poole 1903 1987 Centralia WA
Laymon, Sr. Larry Poole 1945 1998 Olympia WA
Mary Eulura Poole 1867 1951 Centralia WA
Clarence E Poore 1896 1980 Centralia WA
Edwin 'Johnny' Lee Poore 1919 1988 Olympia WA
Flora E Poore 1894 1987 Centralia WA
Florence Poore 1935 Centralia WA
Frances D Poore 1894 1980 Centralia WA
Jack R Poore 1901 1957 Seattle WA
Jeanette Poore 1924 2000 Monroe WA
June Ramsaur Poore 1891 1977 Black Canyon City AZ
Mable Poore 1992 Seattle WA
Perry Phelps Poore 1894 1943 Centralia WA
Steve Poore 1906 1968 Morton WA
Abby Rose Richards Pope 1981 2012 Tacoma WA
Alfred W Pope 1911 1991 Olympia WA
Bill J Pope 1935 2007 Centralia WA
Ernest Eugene Pope 1921 1959 Seattle WA
Etta Mable Pope 1883 1936 Bunker WA
Henry A Pope 1918 1991 Prosser WA
Juanita 'Nita' R Pentecost Pope 1939 2013 Onalaska WA
Mildred Luella DeBow Pope 1919 1970 Seattle WA
Pauline Pope 1888 1969 Chehalis WA
Walter Edgar Pope 1885 1959 Lewis County WA
Florence Louella Poppe 1913 1980 Olympia WA
Stephen Poquette 1902 Vader WA
John Porich 1966 Seattle WA
Elizabeth J Porn 2009 Centralia WA
James Frank Porn 2005 Centralia WA
Fred H Port 1945 Lewis County WA
Alice Jeanne Porter 1896 1982 Centralia WA
Beatrice F Porter 1898 1976 Chehalis WA
Beulah K Porter 1909 1991 Lacey WA
Blanche W Porter 1916 1981 Glenoma WA
Child of M/M Ira Porter 1889 Chehalis WA
Cinda Porter 1973 1973 Centralia WA
Cora Jane Porter 1926 1982 Centralia WA
David Homer Porter 1922 1982 Morton WA
Donna Rae Helland Porter 1943 1994 Tacoma WA
Dorothy Scherer Porter 1906 1989 Vancouver WA
Floyd O Porter 1916 1978 PeEll WA
Frank Porter 1911 Lewis County WA
Granville Reed Porter 1920 Little WA
Hattie B Porter 1886 1971 Chehalis WA
Henry Sedate Porter 1901 1991 Olympia WA
Ida M (Evans) Porter 1908 1992 Bremerton WA
Irene Parchem Porter 1937 2010 Centralia WA
Jean R Jordan Porter 1929 2003 DesMoines WA
John L Porter 1898 1972 Morton WA
John Wesley Porter 1899 1976 Mount Vernon WA
John (Sgt) W Porter 1928 1961 Germany
Lennice M Hackett Porter 1902 1996 Oregon City OR
Lu Porter 2013 Centralia WA
Malon S Porter 1877 1962 Lewis County WA
Margaret Porter 1963 Aberdeen WA
May Porter 1899 1972 Tacoma WA
Michael W Porter 1975 1996 Yakima WA
Monte Leroy Porter 1911 1999 Centralia WA
Norman A Porter 1966 Oakville WA
Patrick Allen Porter 1951 1998 Bakersfield CA
Roy Augustus Porter 1918 2001 Rochester WA
S. Catherine Porter 1885 1967 Wenatchee WA
Sedate Wadsworth Porter 1867 1927 Chehalis WA
Sherman Wadsworth Porter 1937 1992 Longview WA
Stephen G Porter 1943 2005 Winlock WA
Viola Hofmann Porter 1910 2009 Camano Island WA
William M Porter 1958 Tacoma WA
William Robert Porter 1899 1945 Centralia WA
William (Rev) Edward Porter 1944 1995 Centralia WA
Willis W Porter 1906 1969 Chehalis WA
Wilson 'Bill' L Porter 1926 2000 Olympia WA
Barbara Jean Cornett Porthen 1956 2009 WA
Antone 'Tony' F Portmann 1914 1993 Menlo WA
Marianne Blaser Portmann 1940 2002 Puyallup WA
Gladys Frances Noxon Portwig 1901 1999 Centralia WA
Sylvia R Holloway Posey 1913 2000 Centralia WA
Clarence H Post 1882 1947 Lewis County WA
Clinton T Post 1977 Long Beach CA
Edgar T Post 1890 1960 Lewis County WA
H. 'Bill' O. Post 1909 1972 Vader WA
Mattie C Post 1981 Long Beach CA
Pearl E Post 1896 1967 Centralia WA
Stanley Robert Post 2008 Tacoma WA
Teddy Post 1938 Lewis County WA
Mrs. Orville Poston 1864 1937 Chehalis WA
William Clifford Poston 1896 1994 Woodland WA
Anthony 'Tony Potoski 1914 1995 Seattle WA
John Potoski 1881 1950 PeEll Washington
Joseph Edward Potoski 1919 1969 Portland OR
Ruth Frances Geer Potoski 1918 1993 Seattle WA
August, Jr Pott 1917 Milwaukee WI
Allen Frances Potter 2014 Centralia Washington
Aslaug K Keiserud Potter 1916 2009 Centralia WA
Barbara Ellen Givens Potter 2014 Meadow Lakes AK
Blanche E Potter 1900 1958 Tacoma WA
Brian Lee Potter 1972 1902 Boise ID
Candyce'Candy' H Stulken Potter 1953 2013 Lewis County WA
Clarence Melvin Potter 1908 1988 Centralia WA
Cliff J Potter 1968 1979 Chehalis WA
Donald Allan Potter 2014 Meadow Lakes AK
Dorothy L. Potter 2014 Randle Washington
Edgar Leo Potter 1920 1966 Lewis County WA
Effie L Potter 1923 Centralia WA
Elizabeth G Potter 1903 1984 Centralia WA
George Charles Potter 1925 2014 Portland OR
Harry Potter 1899 1980 Morton WA
Iris Louella Stansbury Potter 1916 2007 Centralia WA
J. 'Cad' C. Potter 1963 Modesto CA
Jack F Potter 1918 1994 Centralia WA
James Rowland Potter 1917 1968 Centralia WA
John B Potter 1911 1980 Centralia WA
Leo Stafford Potter 1897 1952 Centralia WA
Lorine P Batt Potter 1918 1996 Centralia WA
Luther Potter 1938 Seattle WA
Melvin W Potter 1907 1960 Centralia WA
Opal Marie Harden Potter 1916 2000 Centralia WA
Osmer Potter 1911 Chehalis WA
Samuel Hunt Potter 1936 Packwood WA
Sophie M Potter 1914 1990 Elma WA
Wallace 'Wally' William Potter 1926 1995 Centralia WA
William E Potter 1931 1997 Toledo WA
William L Potter 1906 1974 Morton WA
Harry E Potton 1908 1971 Elbe WA
Burt (Dr.) E Potts 1905 1977 Centralia WA
Donald Ray Potts 1950 1968 Centralia WA
George Rollin Potts 1876 1957 Centralia WA
J Potts 1923 Lewis County WA
Evelyn Elizabeth Henry Poukkula 1938 2002 Ardmore WA
Athina Poulos 2014 Centralia Washington
Earl Poundstone 1934 Elma WA
Mary Galvin Poundstone 1898 1988 Eugene OR
Barbara Laverne Powe 2012 Woodland WA
Gerald F Powe 1925 1978 Olympia WA
Alfred Sherman Powell 1867 1951 Centralia WA
Anna Powell 1905 1949 Mineral WA
Barbara Joann Powell 2015 Centralia Washington
Billy Jr. Powell 2013 Federal Way WA
Calvin Powell 1914 1977 Tacoma WA
Calvin 'Cal' A Powell 1909 1992 Olympia WA
Charles L Powell 2009 Battle Ground WA
Charles (Dr.) D Powell 1866 1937 Chehalis WA
Charles 'Buddy' IV Mack Powell 1970 1998 Seattle WA
Chauncey Ottis Powell 1893 1961 Tacoma WA
Cheryl Dorning Powell 1947 1999 Centralia WA
Chester L Powell 1914 1990 Centralia WA
Child of M/M Robert Powell 1909 Lewis County WA
Clara A Linn Powell 1934 2006 Morton WA
Clara May Powell 1870 1962 Centralia WA
Daisy Powell 1920 1921 Lewis County WA
Daniel L Powell 1906 1978 Ocosta WA
David Daniel Powell 1879 1967 Port Angeles WA
David O Powell 1911 1991 Centralia WA
Eliza D Powell 1922 Rensselaer Falls NY
Elmer Powell 1903 1980 Centralia WA
Emma S Powell 1867 1949 Centralia WA
Gary Dean Powell 1959 1997 Clark Fork ID
George A Powell 1913 1985 Chehalis WA
George Lee Powell 1915 1984 Chehalis WA
Gertrude Powell 1920 Centralia WA
Gladys Bernice Hanson Powell 1916 2001 Chehalis WA
Gordon Clay (Jr.) Powell 1970 2015 Adna Washington
Harold Leroy Powell 1923 2014 Olympia WA
Hazel 'Mutt' R Pieterick Powell 1917 2010 Olympia Wa
Helen Powell 1924 Onalaska WA
Ishmael 'Tic' Cray Powell 1917 1997 Olympia WA
James W Powell 1879 1947 Salkum WA
John Powell 1897 1977 Vancouver WA
Jon Powell 1940 2001 Olympia WA
Justine 'Tina' A Powell 1926 2002 Tacoma WA
Kathryn L Stone Powell 1913 1995 Centralia WA
Lawrence 'Barney' H Powell 1918 1996 Anchorage AK
Lisa Faye Powell 2014 Centralia WA
Lula Belle Powell 1922 2008 Chehalis WA
Mabel A Powell 1881 1961 Lewis County WA
Marie Genevieve Powell 1922 1981 Seattle WA
Marjorie Carroll Powell 1907 1981 Snohomish WA
Martha Powell 1881 1978 Centralia WA
Mary E Powell 1917 1991 Olympia WA
Mary Jane Powell 1881 1943 Centralia WA
Mary Jane Powell 1978 Chehalis WA
Matilda Powell 1971 Chehalis WA
May Powell 1906 1980 Cinebar WA
McKendry Powell 1859 1934 Onalaska WA
Merle Powell 1934 Centralia WA
Mildred Garnet Schwartz Powell 1910 1993 Puyallup WA
Nellie Powell 1876 1951 Portland OR
Paul John Powell 1931 1997 Morton WA
Richard (Rev) Lee Powell 2014 Centralia WA
Robert E Powell 1887 1966 Centralia WA
Roscoe C Powell 1906 1973 Morton WA
Shirley E Baughn Powell 1921 1992 Centralia WA
Steven Mark Powell 2012 Winlock WA
Thomas H Powell 1865 1939 Centralia WA
Tiffany Lynn Powell 1973 1973 Centralia WA
Verna Lee Randall Powell 1952 2009 Centralia WA
William W Powell 1915 1982 Centralia WA
William Powell 1903 WA
Ima Powelson 1900 1980 Centralia WA
Roy E Powelson 1891 1968 Morton WA
Barney Power 1913 Lewis County WA
Flora I Robinson Power 1934 Bellingham WA
Lorna P Power 1900 1970 Chehalis WA
Mary Lou O'Conner Power 1928 2009 Longview WA
Alveda B Powers 1891 1974 Centralia WA
Charles W Powers 1903 PeEll WA
Cheryl Ann Powers 1958 Longview WA
Fannie E Powers 1940 Lewis County WA
Fred M Powers 1900 1962 Chehalis WA
George W Powers 1856 1929 Lewis County WA
George Powers 1918 1991 Mesa AZ
Ilda Kay Powers 2009 Cowlitz County WA
Irene Seitz Powers 1920 2006 Mesa AZ
John Henry Powers 1908 1969 Centralia WA
John Roger Powers 1947 1970 Vietnam
Luella Powers 1900 1971 Centralia WA
Sara Ann Arrington Powers 1974 2000 Coolidge AZ
Tom A Powers 1885 1976 Centralia WA
Donald Scott Powless 1971 1995 Sequim WA
Warner Poyhonen 1906 1984 Aberdeen WA
Bernice L Poyns 1896 1971 Centralia WA
Judith Mae Poyns 1927 1980 Centralia WA
Karen Poyns 1955 1987 Tucson AZ
M U Poyns 1921 Lindsey CA
Mary Ring Poyns 1923 1999 Centralia WA
Donald Eugene Poynter 1925 2014 Centralia Washington
Joseph Pozar 1936 Lewis County WA
Adolph 'Al' Pozemisky 1920 1971 Vancouver WA
Kassie Pozemisky 1894 1970 Centralia WA
William M Pozemisky 1974 Lewis County WA
James 'Goldie' Praether 1888 1959 Salem OR
Mary Frances Brown Praether 1935 Lewis County WA
Earl C Prall 1897 1968 Centralia WA
Evelyn V Prall 1908 1990 Centralia WA
Elmer H Prang 1910 1984 Centralia WA
Evelyn S Prang 1907 1979 Rochester WA
Andrew J Prater 1852 1930 Chehalis WA
Ben Prater 1903 Lewis County WA
Bertha Prather 1892 1958 Lewis County WA
Earl L Prather 1973 Ketchikan AK
Ernest Prather 1935 Centralia WA
T R Prather 1850 1916 Centralia WA
Bertha Pratley 1940 Lewis County WA
Charles W Pratley 1876 1966 Centralia WA
Ella C Upton Pratley 1907 1998 Centralia WA
Fred C Pratley 1903 1987 Centralia WA
Harry L Pratley 1905 1998 Centralia WA
Irene Pratley 1883 1969 Centralia WA
Mae Pratley 1903 1987 Centralia WA
Augusta M Prato 1898 1956 Chehalis WA
Alice H Pratt 1983 Lacey WA
Allan M Pratt 1915 1969 Aberdeen WA
Arthur E Pratt 1957 2009 Napavine WA
B F Pratt 1898 Adna WA
Benjamin F Pratt 1890 1969 Lewis County WA
Benjamin Pratt 1929 Little WA
Clayton Pratt 2014 Centralia Washington
David W Pratt 1969 1998 Napavine WA
Doris E Pratt 1890 1958 Centralia WA
E Dale Pratt 1922 1999 Centralia WA
Edgar Steman Pratt 1875 1948 Longview WA
Edith May Pratt 1896 1980 Chehalis WA
Edward W Pratt 1966 Chehalis WA
Elizabeth Pratt 1933 Winlock WA
Ellsworth G Pratt 1907 1972 Longview WA
Emily Bricknell Pratt 1930 Lewis County Wa
Esther Alice Pratt 1906 1982 Centralia WA
Frank J Pratt 2007 Randle WA
George C Pratt 1917 Tacoma WA
George Rufus Pratt 1933 Rochester WA
Hazel Helen Pratt 1910 1971 PeEll WA
Jack Pratt 2012 Lewis County WA
James 'Ed' Edgar Pratt 1929 2013 Lewis County WA
Jeffrey Roy Pratt 1965 1993 Wa
Jennie Marie Pratt 1886 1955 Chehalis WA
John W Pratt 1903 Seattle WA
John Pratt 1887 Lewis County WA
Leslie Clifford Pratt 1935 2008 Shelton WA
Leslie Pratt 1903 1992 Winlock WA
Lottie Pratt 1916 1993 Centralia WA
Marvin V Pratt 1928 1997 Centralia WA
Mary Victoria Clark Pratt 1886 1904 Lewis County WA
Mary Pratt 1858 1939 Lewis County WA
Maude D Pratt 1886 1957 Lewis County WA
Maxine M Pratt 1910 1985 Tacoma WA
Merle W Pratt 1888 1976 Chehalis WA
Mrs. George C Pratt 1925 Lewis County WA
Parley S Pratt 1907 1991 Centralia WA
Stella Pratt 1966 Chehalis WA
Thelma Lucille Pratt 1930 2007 Winlock WA
Ulysses Simpson Grant Pratt 1881 1949 Centralia WA
Verna Lee Hart Pratt 1931 2011 Lewis County WA
Vivian 'Bib' Dail Pratt 1913 1989 Centralia WA
Wallace Raymond Pratt 1910 1968 Tacoma WA
Wallace Pratt 1931 FL
Walt Pratt 1939 1988 Lewis County WA
Walter 'Baby' Ray Pratt 1998 1999 Centralia WA
Wilbert Earl Pratt 1915 1969 Tumwater WA
William Bricknell Pratt 0 1918 Allentown PA
William H Pratt 1928 1994 Tacoma WA
James L Pratter 1946 Lewis County WA
John A Preabt 1883 1974 Centralia WA
Nettie Preble 1927 Yakima WA
Henry M Prechel 1883 1976 Edmonds WA
Catherine Prechtel 1880 1961 Chehalis WA
John Prechtel 1929 1985 Tacoma WA
Michael Prechtel 1955 1978 Sumner WA
Jose Antonio Preciado 1915 1995 Mossyrock WA
Darrell 'Doc' Preheim 1916 1985 Onalaska WA
Lora Preheim 1914 1994 Olympia WA
Bertha Prehm 1933 Winlock WA
Dewey T Prehm 1898 1978 Longview WA
Ellen Mae Prehm 1922 1988 Centralia WA
Fred F Prehm 1911 Winlock WA
Joy Ann Prehm 1951 1997 Springfield OR
Alfred J Premo 1934 Centralia WA
Lulu O Premo 1961 Seattle WA
Parley W Premo 1919 Toledo WA
Dena Rae Prentice 1924 Lewis County WA
Evelyn S Prentice 1983 Tacoma WA
Harry Raymond Prentice 1958 Medford OR
Welthe Prenzlav 1931 Chehalis WA
Augusus Prescott 1827 1917 Salem OR
J C Prescott 1923 1999 Cinebar WA
Coy O Presley 1919 2006 Spokane WA
Hazel Loraine Presley 2006 Spokane WA
Lula B. Preslicka 2015 Shelton Washington
Francis Edward Presnell 1867 1956 Morton WA
James Blaine Presnell 1891 1989 Chehalis WA
Jesse Alice Presnell 1885 1970 Chehalis WA
William A Press 1920 Jackson MI
Florence Marie Gilbert Pressentin 1921 2011 Seattle WA
Marlin E Presser 2011 Winlock WA
Ben F Pressey 1886 1939 Lewis County WA
Gladys Margaret Pressey 1892 1976 Centralia WA
Irma Pressey 1910 1985 Centralia WA
Helen Caroline Pressnall 2013 Morton WA
Gerald K Prestel 1900 1986 AZ
Martin Prestlien 1933 Toledo WA
Esther E Preston 1901 1979 Centralia WA
Frances Preston 1877 1969 Longview WA
John 'Jack' H Preston 1893 1986 Chehalis WA
Lillian L Preston 1922 1994 Tenino WA
Nida Alice Preston 1896 1989 Centralia WA
John Pretti 1937 Lewis County WA
John E Preuschhof 1900 1968 Chehalis WA
Louise Preuss 1884 1974 Centralia WA
Floris 'Shorty' Preussler 1898 1991 Centralia WA
Gustav A Preussler 1867 1959 Morton WA
Mary Emma Preussler 1866 1960 Morton WA
Raymond C Preussler 1906 1990 Tacoma WA
Cyrus E Prewitt 1846 1920 Chehalis WA
Frank E Prewitt 1906 Swift MT
Mattie S Prewitt 1851 1938 Lewis County WA
Arleen T Pederson Price 1917 2002 Seattle WA
Bessie Alice Price 1880 1965 Chehalis WA
Charles Price 1914 Centralia WA
Clara Price 1892 1972 Chehalis WA
David S Price 1968 Laos
Delmar E Price 2006 Centralia WA
Elton 'Bill' Price 1909 1975 Chehalis WA
Eva Price 1890 Centralia WA
Evelyn Marie Price 2007 Centralia WA
General Cleveland Price 1885 1970 Raymond WA
Gladys Estelle Price 1890 1978 Centralia WA
Glenda M Cline Price 1959 2010 Centralia WA
Grace A Crawford Price 1905 1998 Burlington WA
Gustave A Price 1877 1968 Longview WA
J R Price 1911 Centralia WA
Jeanne Theresa Price 1927 1987 Olympia WA
Jessie Price 1883 1967 Chehalis WA
John Quincy Adams Price 1891 1976 Tacoma WA
Josephine Price 1935 Tono WA
Leland Russell Price 1902 1962 Doty WA
Leta Price 1955 Walla Walla WA
Lulu E Price 1882 1976 Centralia WA
Madelyn Price 1905 1970 Centralia WA
Magdelena Price 1892 1945 Chehalis WA
Mary Lorraine Price 1969 Huntington Park CA
Raymond Price 1922 Tono WA
Samuel A Price 1928 Adna WA
Stanley David Price 1915 1975 Centralia WA
Stanton Price 1919 1997 Olympia WA
Stanton Price 1937 Oakville WA
Stanton Price 1881 1954 Boston Harbor WA
Thomas L Price 1904 1980 Centralia WA
Thomas P Price 1888 Centralia WA
Tillie Martha Price 1900 1970 Centralia WA
William J Price 1881 1959 Chehalis WA
Curtis L Prichard 1958 1980 Orlando FL
Nellie Dougherty Prichard 1920 1943 Portland OR
Pamela LaRae Prichard 1967 1969 Chehalis WA
William Henry M Pricher 1849 1937 Gate WA
Edward W Pride 1907 1987 Seattle WA
Evelyn O Pride 1919 1990 Centralia WA
Harvie Andrew Pridemore 2009 Mossyrock WA
Herman Priebe 1902 Renton WA
Elmer Priem 1967 Reedsport OR
Kenneth Gordon Priem 1921 1959 Reedsport OR
Anna W Pries 1885 1975 Centralia WA
Clifford Pries 1927 Lewis County WA
Donna Coleman Pries 1931 2006 Centralia WA
Fred Pries 1910 1997 Tigard OR
Fred Pries 1941 Mayfield WA
Hans F Pries 1909 2000 Centralia WA
Phyllis Pries 1923 1982 Salkum WA
Ronald Pries 1952 Long Beach CA
Thelma Catherine Cass Pries 1920 2008 Onalaska WA
Violet Pries 1912 1960 Portland OR
Walter Pries 2010 Onalaska WA
Walter 'Butch' M Pries 1939 2012 Onalaska WA
Wilma L. Pries 1927 2015 Toledo Washington
Billy Gene Priest 1932 1989 Tacoma WA
Bruce K Priest 1912 1996 Roseburg OR
Emma Priest 1918 Lewis County WA
Myra Priest 1892 1964 Raymond WA
Myrtle May Priest 1906 1908 Lewis County WA
Bessie Seavey Prigmore 1883 1959 Winlock WA
Beth May Prigmore 1883 1959 Winlock WA
C Benjamin Prigmore 1885 1977 Chehalis WA
C D Prigmore 1932 Binghamton NY
George William Prigmore 1916 1986 Portland OR
Pauline Prigmore 1933 Binghamton NY
Wade L Prigmore 1914 1993 Yuba City CA
Infant Prihm 1897 Lewis County WA
Fred G Priley 1926 1969 Lewis County WA
Fred H Priley 1901 1960 Morton WA
Gary Priley 1972 1972 Lewis County WA
Adaline Strait Prill 1915 2003 Centralia Washington
Donald Lee (infant) Prill 1949 Centralia Washington
Donald Leroy Prill 1928 2009 Lacey Washington
Fred Prill 1916 1991 Centralia Washington
Joyce Lorraine Story Prill 1933 2011 Olympia Washington
Julius J. Prill 1896 1972 Bend Oregon
Lorna LaVerne Prill 2015 Olympia Washington
Marvin L. Prill 1933 1986 Centralia Washington
Nellie Ida Strait Prill 1909 2001 Centralia Washington
Sophia Prill 1874 1961 Chehalis Washington
Walter Albert Prill 1906 1996 Centralia Washington
Wesley W. Prill 2015 Centralia Washington
Wilford M. Prill 1908 2003 Centralia Washington
Hilda (Rev) Margaret Suthard Prim 1913 1994 Longview WA
Myrtle Prim 1906 1984 Centralia WA
Fred F Primm 1911 Winlock WA
Thomas (Dr.) Primmer 1853 1919 Centralia WA
Amanda E Prince 1882 1973 Centralia WA
Anton Prince 1924 Winlock WA
Cyrus Edward Prince 1876 1962 Everett WA
Ernest Franklin Prince 1879 1957 Centralia WA
Harold Augustus Prince 1897 1983 Sublimity OR
John E Prince 1987 San Diego CA
Joseph Prince 1902 1922 Centralia WA
Louis L Prince 1887 1959 Toledo WA
Mary Ann Compton Prince 1899 1983 Sublimity OR
Mary J Prince 1857 1925 Hebo OR
Matilda A Prince 1852 1918 Tenino WA
Minnie H Prince 1889 1987 Olympia WA
Mrs (mother of George) Prince 1904 Lewis County WA
Mrs. H Prince 1922 Winlock WA
Paul Elliott Prince 1962 Redmond WA
Samuel N Prince 1890 1977 Chehalis WA
Stellarae Prince 1929 1995 Olympia WA
Vesta Mae Prince 1897 1986 Olympia WA
Gerald H Prindel 1926 1995 Rochester WA
Barbara Elsie Street Prine 1932 1996 Centralia WA
Frances Prine 1915 Napavine WA
Frank E Prine 1920 1982 Bellevue WA
Henry William Prine 1948 Centralia WA
William Sr. A Prine 1926 2001 Centralia WA
Fern Nina Bates Pringle 1890 1995 Centralia WA
John Arthur Pringle 1887 1960 Centralia WA
John L Pringle 1929 Doty WA
Nickolaos Prionas 1941 Chehalis WA
Edward Pritchard 1924 Lewis County WA
Evadell Floyd Pritchard 1891 1975 Centralia WA
Nellie May Reedy Pritchard 1925 2013 Centralia WA
Stalia McElfresh Pritchard 1888 Chehalis WA
William, Sr Henry Pritchard 1919 1993 Olympia WA
Robert 'Bob' Privatsky 2008 Silver Creek WA
William A Privett 1908 Puyallup WA
Austia A Probst 1916 Lewis County WA
Dominick Probst 1863 1920 Lewis County WA
Grace Ilene Proctor 1901 1992 Centralia WA
Lawrence James Proctor 1891 1980 Centralia WA
George Frederick Procunier 1897 1994 Oakville WA
Mable Dewing Procunier 2003 Oakville WA
A Lenore Proffitt 1912 1985 Chehalis WA
Dean A Proffitt 1907 1984 Palm Desert CA
George B Proffitt 1889 1956 WA
Lehman Maurice Proffitt 1906 1990 Centralia WA
Mary Ann Proffitt 1922 Randle WA
Mary Jane Young Proffitt 1887 1972 Centralia WA
Maxine Elsie Proffitt 1908 1990 Olympia WA
Mildred Culp Proffitt 1910 2002 Centralia WA
Raymond F Proffitt 1920 2000 Vancouver WA
Samuel Lehman Proffitt 1879 1958 Centralia WA
Charles H Profitt 1912 1992 Centralia WA
Dean, II A Profitt 1930 1994 Centralia WA
Ethel Dickerson Profitt 1883 1974 Haywood CA
Grace E Profitt 1895 1982 Omak WA
H S Profitt 1928 Centralia WA
Jeanne Erickson Profitt 1933 2012 Seattle WA
Joseph L Profitt 1933 1997 Olympia WA
Lehman 'Lee' Profitt 1879 1958 Lewis County WA
Lula Agnes Profitt 1887 1962 Lewis County WA
Velma Profitt 1926 Centralia WA
Walter Henry Prohaska 1907 1999 Centralia WA
? ? Promonter 1911 Vader WA
Allen B Prosser 1946 1988 Olympia WA
Frances Bayliss Prosser 1927 2002 Thurston County WA
James L Prosser 1874 1961 Topeka KS
John Henry Prosser 1948 2013 WA
Eva M Baldwin Prouty 1890 1951 Winlock WA
A J Provo 1905 Lewis County WA
Edith Provoe 1930 Oakville WA
Francis M Provoe 1871 1957 Centralia WA
Paul S Provoe 1898 1972 Oakville WA
Ray V Provoe 1935 2002 Olympia WA
Beverly June Remy Prowell 2013 Ben Wheeler TX
Joseph J Prowse 1910 Napavine WA
Earl G Pruden 1910 1989 Centralia WA
Robert Prue 1916 1970 Centralia WA
Frances Pittman Prueh 1913 1991 Centralia WA
Fran Kinzel Pruessing 1915 1982 Seattle WA
George, Sr Dewey Pruett 1933 1997 Toledo WA
David Blake Pruitt 1972 2011
Henry Pruitt 1937 Tacoma WA
Luella Pruitt 1918 1993 Morton WA
Mary Jane Pruitt 1868 1961 Chehalis WA
Roland T Pruitt 1910 1977 Morton WA
Thurman 'Lester' Pruitt 1929 1969 Cowlitz County WA
William E Pruitt 1888 1969 Centralia WA
Marilyn L Prunty 1945 1994 Centralia WA
Irene Clara Pruss 1921 2008 Chehalis WA
David E Pryde 1892 1971
Barbara Ann Przybylski 1960 2000 Centralia WA
Carol C Boe Przybylski 1938 1999 Centralia WA
Leonard Emil Przybylski 1957 1957 Chehalis WA
Ada M Psassle 1904 1982 Longview WA
Arthur 'Kelso' Pscherer 1908 WA
Edward A Psirter 1950 1989 Portland OR
James Alexander Ptolemy 2014 Centralia Washington
Nelson E Puckett 1885 1946 Glenoma WA
Albert Pudelko 1917 1989 Onalaska WA
Larry J Pudelko 2012 Evaline WA
Louis Pudelko 1912 1978 Centralia WA
Ruth Pudelko 1922 1972 Centralia WA
Frank Pudlko 1896 1958 Chehalis WA
Chris Puentes-Garay 2012 Thurston County WA
Carrol Grace Puffinburger 2009 Vader WA
Dorothy Yvonne Hogue Pugh 1907 2000 Puyallup WA
Edythe Ruth Brunner Pugh 2013 Redding CA
Mary Ann Tweedy Pugh 1926 1995 Centralia WA
Rodney W Pugh 1968 Tacoma WA
Katherine Frasier Pugsley 1934 Centralia WA
Dale S Puishis 1968 Vietnam
Samuel F Puishis 1908 1979 Rochester WA
Mariano F Puleo 1912 1992 Centralia WA
Charles W Pulford 1924 Chehalis WA
Corintha Pulford 1957 Tacoma WA
Maude D Pulford 1881 1968 Lacey WA
Phra Lean Pulford 1902 1922 Centralia WA
Ada L Pulley 1923 1989 Mossyrock WA
E. 'Penny' J Risberg Pulliam 1931 1993 Winlock WA
John IV Page Pulliam 1981 1981 Centralia WA
Lawrence Norem Pulliam 1926 2009 FL
Richard 'Dick' L Pullin 1929 1991 Seattle WA
Baby Pulsifer 1914 Klaber WA
William Pulsifer 1831 1899 Chehalis WA
Olga Marie Hakvist Pumala 1892 1981 Seaside OR
Joseph 'Pine' E Pumphrey 1887 1957 Chehalis WA
Lizzie Foule Pumphrey 1944 Tacoma WA
Martha Pumphrey 1909 Chehalis WA
Mary Elizabeth Pumphrey 1894 1977 Longview WA
Raymond Pumphrey 1919 Vader WA
Theodore E Pumphrey 1925 2000 Longview WA
Dewitt C Punches 1938 Centralia WA
Hulda E Puranen 1885 1967 Chehalis WA
Albert Purcell 1809 1900 Adna WA
Antone Purcell 1945 Raymond WA
Carrie Purcell 1884 Claquato WA
Don K Purcell 1926 1977 Chehalis WA
Edna Purcell 1881 1970 Chehalis WA
Elwood B Purcell 1885 1918 Forest WA
Emma Purcell 1857 1931 Prosser WA
Harold Otis Purcell 1895 1949 Morton WA
Henry A Purcell 1939 Centralia WA
James Purcell 1844 1916 Adna WA
John Clinger Purcell 1865 1925 Randle WA
Julia Purcell 1899 1911 Chehalis WA
Laura Ketchum Purcell 1880 1921 Seattle WA
Lester 'Wayne' Purcell 1922 1999 Olympia WA
Mabel C Purcell 1894 1981 Puyallup WA
Pat Purcell 1943 Aleutians AK
Regina K Purcell 1928 Tacoma WA
Stephen C Purcell 2013 Olympia WA
Susan Lyon Purcell 1831 1918 Adna WA
Addie A Purcey 1870 1946 Centralia WA
Mrs Purdue 1869 1936 Lewis County WA
Riley Daniel Purdy 1912 1998 Centralia WA
Sain Dass Puri 1918 2001 Centralia WA
Shanta Devi Puri 2008 Centralia WA
Anupam'Pammi' Puri 1952 2008 WA
Catherine J Purington 1883 1960 Chehalis WA
John W Purkey 1881 1946 Chehalis WA
Dan P Purple 1900 1977 Chehalis WA
Viola Mildred Purple 1906 1987 Centralia WA
Betty Pursell 1914 1979 Chehalis WA
Walter Pursell 1872 Lewis County WA
Edwin Frank Purser 1919 2011 Lewis County WA
Frederick John Purser 1882 1958 Lewis County WA
Gladys Evelyn Martin Purser 1922 1998 Centralia WA
Jeraldine Dianne Powell Purtell (Bierdeman) 1939 2014 Tacoma WA
Albert L Purvis 1972 Lafayette WA
Alva Dehaven Purvis 1883 1958 Centralia WA
Clyde M Purvis 1983 Oroville CA
Leroy Purvis 1930 1974 Oroville CA
Robert Leslie Purvis 1931 1995 Olympia WA
Tryphena C Purvis 1887 1972 Centralia WA
Edwin Woodrow Putas 1916 1987 Centralia WA
Eino Alexander Putas 1906 1989 Port Townsend WA
Jacob Putas 1871 1959 Chehalis WA
Dorothy Putman 2011 Morton WA
Hazle M Putman 1896 1983 Centralia WA
Nikole Danielle Putman 1980 1998 Seattle WA
Patricia Louise Hanke Putman 1937 2000 Bremerton WA
James (Dr.) G Putnam 1877 1961 Vader WA
Pearl Belle Putnam 1877 1958 Vader WA
Guy Milton Putney 1962 Sweet Home OR
Alvin Putzier 1909 1988 Coburg OR
Marian Janet Putzier 1910 1990 Eugene OR
Kelli N Puumala 1987 1990 Morton WA
Mary Ann Puumala 1924 1981 Morton WA
Matt T Puumala 1922 1971 Packwood WA
Harry Bruce Pye 1930 1998 Centralia WA
Nadine L Mitchell Pye 1931 2006 Centralia WA
Mary Pyette 1916 Lewis County WA
Arthur L Pyles 1915 1997 Randle WA
Oma L Pym 1920 Lewis County WA
Betty M Pyper 2009 Centralia WA
Elroy Leon Pyper 1920 2001 Centralia WA