If you would like a copy of any obituary below please contact the Museum: HERE

The cost is $5.00 and each additional obituary is $1.00. Payment may be made by cash, check, money order in the mail or with VISA and MasterCard over the phone. Once payment as been received, the obituary will be scanned and digitally emailed to you. Paper copies mailed to you can be requested for an additional $1.00.

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME MAIDEN NAME LAST NAME BIRTH YEAR DEATH YEAR DIED/CITY DIED/STATE
Ann Regina Mattson Saari 1904 1959 Lewis County WA
Donald 'Buzz' E Saari 1938 2002 Las Vegas NV
Eino A Saari 2006 Olympia WA
Eino R Saari 1988 Centralia WA
Elvira H Saari 1887 1977 Puyallup WA
Gertrude J Saari 1906 1999 Olympia WA
Hannah Saari 1935 Lewis County WA
Impie Ilona Saari 1899 1994 Centralia WA
Isaac Saari 1936 Portland OR
Jacob Saari 1933 Lewis County WA
John Edward Saari 1891 1967 Lewis County WA
Olive Mildred Saari 1917 2011 Lewis County WA
Oscar Saari 1896 1943 Chehalis WA
Waino W Saari 1902 1993 Vader WA
William Saari 1940 Fairbanks AK
John K Saarinen 1959 Vader WA
John Neil Saarinen 0 2007 Vader WA
Maria Emelia Saarinen 1935 Vader WA
Minnie Louise Heimen Saarinen 1907 1997 Olympia WA
Thomas Wesley Saben 1953 1999 Centralia WA
Craig L Sabich 1972 1993 WA
Alonzo Corwin Sabin 1885 1958 Lewis County WA
Arthur Lloyd Sabin 1934 Seattle WA
Cameile Ann Sabin 1959 2008 Rochester WA
Christina Marie Sabin 1902 1985 Chehalis WA
Clarence Sabin 1887 1960 Vancouver WA
Daniel L Sabin 1949 1970 Kelso WA
Darlene Whitcomb Sabin 1928 2011 Lewis County WA
George James Sabin 1923 1985 Chehalis WA
Grace Sabin 1885 1960 Olympia WA
Howard C Sabin 1912 1996 Olympia WA
James Sabin 2006 Centralia WA
Jane Louise Sabin 1946 1960 Chehalis WA
Kenneth Craig Sabin 1940 2010 Morton WA
Leora C Sabin 1926 1988 Olympia WA
Marva B Godsey Sabin 1918 2013 WA
Raleigh Sabin 1883 1972 Lacey WA
Raymond Graff Sabin 1913 1999 Centralia WA
Ruth 'Billie' T Sabin 1911 2012 Edmonds WA
Sarah M Sabin 1912 1977 Chehalis WA
Walter Glenn Sabin 1922 1997 Lewis County WA
Walter W Sabin 1905 1976 Chehalis WA
William C Sabin 1926 Napavine WA
Richard Sables 1933 Lewis County WA
Louise Sablocki 1886 1952 Chehalis WA
Robert Sablocki 1911 Chehalis WA
William Alexander Sachec k 1924 2013 Yuma AZ
Anna May Boone Sachs 1908 2000 Centralia WA
Carl 'Ray' Sachs 1910 1994 Centralia WA
Floyd (Lieut) Sachs 1935 1960 Japan
Theresa E Sachs 1910 1982 Lewis County WA
Vera Sachs 1897 1986 Sweet Home OR
Ann Lee Lipscomb Sackerson 1911 1997 Lacey WA
Carl William Sackerson 1917 1988 Puyallup WA
Caroline A Sackerson 1880 1965 Centralia WA
Martin Sackerson 1943 Centralia WA
Robert Guy Sackerson 1911 1998 Lacey WA
Neil Sackrider 1940 2013 Centralia WA
Orvall S Sackrider 1907 1984 Centralia WA
Rosella M Sackrider 1911 2007 Centralia WA
Lloyd A Sacks 1955 Lewis County WA
Ada L Sadler 1884 1965 Seattle WA
Daisy Sadler 1911 1988 Hayden Lake ID
Lewis Phillip Sadler 1882 1956 Chehalis WA
J A Sadow 1926 Tacoma WA
John Saeger 1895 Winlock WA
Thomas Elmer Saffell 1911 1981 Chehalis WA
George Safford 1928 Eugene OR
Anna Safken 1874 1940 Chehalis WA
Alvin H Sage 1894 1989 Anaconda MT
Eva May Sage 1919 Yakima WA
Pearl A Sage 1878 1967 Vancouver WA
Silas Sage 1922 PeEll WA
Adam N Sager 1883 1971 Chehalis WA
Alice F Sager 1889 1968 Corvallis OR
Frank M Sager 1894 1983 Chehalis WA
Lacie L Sager 1899 1982 WA
Lyle Sager 1898 1976 Chehalis WA
Mary K Sager 1863 1947 Copalis Beach WA
Rachel F Sager 1906 1985 Chehalis WA
William Sager 1876 1969 Corvallis OR
Lucy E Sagers 1852 1948 Hoquiam WA
Andrew E Sahlin 1937 Rochester WA
Carolyn L Said 1875 1968 Centralia WA
Alice A Pagett Saidon 1863 1908 Chehalis WA
Raymond James Saimons 1938 2013 Stanwood WA
Marvin J Sain 1930 1992 Tacoma WA
Alexander H Saindon 1872 1943 Chehalis WA
Elizabeth 'Toots' Saindon 1906 1973 Chehalis WA
Eugene L Saindon 1913 2002 Federal Way WA
Floyd J Saindon 1904 1965 Vancouver WA
H. P. (Father) Saindon 1864 1929 Kobi Japan
Harvey Edward Saindon 1901 1969 Chehalis Washington
Inez Camille Saindon 1911 1979 Seattle Washington
J B Saindon 1928 1912 Lewis County Washington
J E Saindon 1936 Centralia Washington
Joseph Y Saindon 1931 Lewis County Washington
Marion D Saindon 1898 1957 Chehalis Washington
Mary Elizabeth Saindon 1866 1945 Chehalis Washington
Nellie Dean Saindon 1872 1959 Seattle Washington
Nora Conoway Saindon 1868 1956 Chehalis Washington
O F Saindon 1858 1929 Chehalis Washington
Rex Saindon 1935 1979 Honolulu Hawaii
Theodiste Saindon 1906 Lewis County Washington
Bernadette Saint Catherine 2010 St. Lucia
Victor Shawn Saint Catherine 1976 1994 Centralia Washington
Brookie J. Saint Clair 1910 1997 Morton Washington
Catherine L. Mann Saint Clair 1912 1992 Chehalis Washington
Charles B. Saint Clair 1914 1993 Morton Washington
Ida Saint Clair 1901 Agate Washington
James E. (Sr.) Saint Clair 1931 1996 Goldendale Washington
Osie (Mrs.) May Saint Clair 1890 1969 Morton Washington
Abe Saint Germain 1898 Cowlitz Washington
Francis Saint Germain 1909 Vader Washington
Herbert Saint Germain 1915 Vader Washington
John Saint Germain 1942 Vader Washington
Joseph Saint Germain 1908 Cowlitz Washington
Laura C. Saint Germain 1894 1989 Centralia Washington
Pauline (Miss) Saint Germain 1897 Centralia Washington
Betty Louise Saint Jean 1934 2013 Toledo Washington
West Lee Saint Jean 1966 1994 Carson Washington
Arthur C. Saint John 1869 1947 Chehalis Washington
C. Harold Saint John 1969 Seattle Washington
Charles O. Saint John 1911 Adna Washington
Eloise Q. Quilliam Saint John 1909 2001 Spokane Washington
Frances Paul Saint John 1916 Chehalis Washington
Laura Bell (Mrs. Arthur) Marr Saint John 1872 1938 Seattle Washington
Marilyn Saint John 2010 Chehalis Washington
Mary A. Saint John 1950 Chehalis Washington
Mary L. (Mrs. C.O.) Aldrich Saint John 1841 1897 Tacoma Washington
Catherine E. Saint Marie 1904 1987 Centralia Washington
Geraldine E. Saint Ours 1936 1996 Chehalis Washington
Herbert F. Saint Ours 1926 2010 Centralia Washington
Hulda Lehora Saint Ours 1962 Aberdeen Washington
James Michael Saint Ours 1978 2001 Spokane Washington
Maribeth McMillan Saint Ours 1927 2000 Centralia Washington
Richard Saint Ours 1952 1975 Aberdeen Washington
Joseph Albert Saint Pierre 1915 1979 Morton Washington
Lucille M. (Mrs.) Saint Sure 1909 1972 Portland Oregon
T Sakahara 1924 Onalaska Washington
Karin Loretto Olson Saker 1994 Springfield OR
Mike Sakow 1946 Winlock WA
Mike Salarski 1882 1968 Olympia WA
Manuel A Salas 1924 1998 Lewis County WA
Louise Salberg 1922 Steilacoom WA
Anna Sale 1900 1988 Enumclaw WA
Maude E Salesky 1885 1974 Centralia WA
William Otto Salesky 1880 1961 Tacoma WA
Benjamin Fredrick Salewsky 1916 1996 Olympia WA
Bernadine M Chromey Salewsky 1934 2007 WA
Arthur A Saliger 1903 1972 Eureka CA
Betty Arlene Saliger 1940 1947 Lewis County WA
Frank D Saliger 1835 1909 Chehalis WA
Frank Joseph Saliger 1908 1969 Chehalis WA
Frank Sr Joseph Saliger 1926 Lewis County WA
J.A. or J. H. Saliger 1941 Oakland CA
Mary E Saliger 1876 1967 Centralia WA
LaVar Saline 1921 1994 Seattle WA
Elmer S Saling 1901 1958 Ketchikan AK
David Salisbury 1927 Chehalis WA
Nadene Allen Salisbury 1919 2001 Tulsa OK
Oscar Salisbury 1923 Lewis County WA
Oscar Salisbury 1931 Lewis County WA
Clarence L Salkeld 1912 2001 Tacoma WA
Julia A Salkeld 1939 PeEll WA
Kate Salkeld 1912 2003 Chehalis WA
Kathleen I Salkeld 1911 1987 Chehalis WA
Martha Salkeld 1885 1970 Chehalis WA
Thomas B Salkeld 1909 1973 Chehalis WA
Thomas J Salkeld 1886 1968 Chehalis WA
Nicholas Shawn Salle 1980 1980 Eugene OR
Ila Sallinen 1908 Centralia WA
Bruno N Salmela 1904 1971 Chehalis WA
Jack Salmela 1905 1987 Seattle WA
Nina S Salmela 1911 1985 Centralia WA
Chester William Salmi 1894 1986 Centralia WA
Nestor J Salmi 1903 1995 Centralia WA
Olga Jeanette Salmi 1898 1982 Centralia WA
Sylvia Siira Hasu Salmi 1911 1999 Centralia WA
Walfird J Salmi 1904 1974 Winlock WA
William Jalmar Salmi 1906 1999 Lewis County WA
Donald D Salmon 1928 1992 Twin Falls ID
Glen L Salmon 1948 1979 Toutle WA
Lois Jean Tentcher Salmon 1928 2011 Napavine WA
Mary Salmon 1896 1992 Centralia WA
Sarah A Salmon 1862 1945 Grays Harbor WA
Herman Salomas 1934 Centralia WA
Kenneth Lee Salor 1945 1984 Elko NV
Victor Salor 1883 1954 Lewis County WA
Alma Salsbury 1880 1943 Chehalis WA
Jack L Salsbury 1904 1986 Chehalis WA
Merle I Salsbury 1913 1982 Chehalis WA
Glenn J Saltmarsh 1918 1991 Olympia WA
Jessie Leonard Saltmarsh 1922 1994 Olympia WA
Mary Saluskin 1933 Randle WA
Mary W Salvesen 1977 Tacoma WA
Adolph Salzer 1892 1962 Toledo WA
Anna Marie Salzer 1825 1909 Lewis County WA
Antonia Shimek Salzer 1865 1905 Centralia WA
Archie Lee Salzer 1920 1982 Toledo WA
Arminda Salzer 1971 Tualatin OR
Carl Oden Salzer 1922 2000 Cathlamet WA
Carl, Jr Wayne Salzer 1957 1957 Lewis County WA
Carol Lee Salzer 1962 1998 Olympia WA
Dan Salzer 1923 Centralia WA
Eddie Salzer 1889 Lewis County WA
Edward Robert Salzer 1933 2012 Centralia WA
Ellen Salzer 2009 Seattle WA
Emma Deskins Salzer 1900 1987 Olympia WA
Florence Miller Salzer 1909 1991 Seattle WA
Fred A Salzer 1920 Wayne Alberta
Fred Salzer 1926 Grand Mound WA
Frederick H Salzer 1948 1991 Centralia WA
George W Salzer 1931 2008 Rochester WA
Gottlob Salzer 1861 1942 Centralia WA
Harvey Raymond Salzer 1907 1969 Rochester WA
Jacob Salzer 1919 Centralia WA
John Salzer 1913 Centralia WA
John, Jr 'Jack' P Salzer 1930 1995 Chehalis WA
Joseph G Salzer 1885 1977 Silverton OR
Leslie Victor Salzer 1918 1998 Olympia WA
Ludwig 'Louie' J Salzer 1890 1968 Olympia WA
Robert David Salzer 1945 1983 Rochester WA
Ronald G Salzer 1936 Rapid City SD
Rose Marguerite Salzer 1899 1958 Seattle WA
Threesa Salzer 1936 1971 Longview WA
Andrew G Salzsieder 1899 1980 Olympia WA
E. Wilfred Salzsieder 1917 2000 Longview WA
Elizaberth Salzsieder 1893 1977 Centralia WA
Emil F Salzsieder 1886 1980 Lemmon SD
Olga 'Ollie' Margaret Cote Sampaulesi 1923 2001 Centralia WA
Delmer W Sample 2005 Lake Quinault WA
Edith Estella Flanigan Sample 1912 2006 Yuma AZ
Leslie Clell Sample 1913 1986 Olympia WA
Michael C Sample 1936 1992 McCleary WA
Catherine W Samples 2013 Olympia WA
Josephine C Samples 1893 1977 Seattle WA
Wilford Ray Sampley 1934 1993 Rochester WA
Alma F Paul Sampson 1917 1994 Springfield MO
Arthur V Sampson 1905 1982 Morton WA
Elvin C Sampson 1910 2002 Centralia WA
Fannie Bell Sampson 1885 1974 Centralia WA
Frances L Sampson 1919 1979 AK
Jean L Sampson 1916 1994 Olympia WA
Larry Sampson 2010 Puyallup WA
Layton M Sampson 1909 1997 Olympia WA
Lena Amanda Sampson 1883 1967 Raymond WA
Rosemary Eva Ayers Sampson 1946 2010 Olympia WA
Wilford Lawrence Sampson 1918 2010 Puyallup WA
Inez C Samuels 1900 1987 Chehalis WA
A Samuelson 1913 Lewis County WA
Arthur Samuelson 1892 1964 Grayland WA
Hildur Samuelson 1934 Tacoma WA
Homer Dearborn Samuelson 1914 Tacoma WA
Ina Samuelson 1889 1957 Chehalis WA
Betty Lou San Souci 1921 2008 Centralia WA
Herbert L. San Souci 1920 2012 Centralia Washington
Brian Charles Sanchez 1980 1980 Centralia WA
Cuterto Sanchez 2003 Vader WA
Donald Arthur Sanchez 1918 2002 Centralia WA
Eric Joseph Sanchez 1980 1980 Centralia WA
Gladys W Sanchez 1912 1977 Centralia WA
Patrick J Sanchez 1912 1993 McCleary WA
Ryan Donald Sanchez 1980 1980 Centralia WA
Cecilio Jeffrey Sanchez-Crow 1993 1993 Centralia WA
Faustino Sanchez-Mendez 2002 Shelton WA
Bill Frank Sand 1937 2014 Lewis County WA
Caroline B Sandall 1911 1995 Chehalis WA
Patricia L Sandbeck 1916 1981 Rochester WA
Thorstein 'Sandy' James Sandbeck 1914 1986 Olympia WA
Eva B Bannse Sandberg 1905 2000 Centralia WA
Gunnar F Sandberg 1901 1999 Centralia WA
Gustaf A Sandberg 1883 1974 Chehalis WA
Harry Lee Sandberg 1927 2000 Silverdale WA
Jessie Mae Sandberg 1907 1989 Centralia WA
Winnie Ethel Jordan Sandberg 1897 1980 Tacoma WA
Edith Sandell 1899 1989 Seattle WA
Hilda Marie Sandell 1877 1953 Seattle WA
Jeanne E Sandell 1914 1989 Rochester WA
Ollie Viles Sandell 1878 1951 Twin Falls ID
Alan Wayne Sanders 2010 Longview WA
Andrew Sanders 1852 1959 Oakville WA
Anna Caroline Sanders 1876 1958 Chehalis WA
Arthur 'Judd' W Sanders 1908 1985 Chehalis WA
August Sanders 1922 Lewis County WA
Doris H Sanders 1906 1993 Morton WA
Dustin 'Dusty' James Sanders 1990 2001 Tacoma WA
Edward Charles Sanders 1957 Onalaska WA
Ervin Edward Sanders 1910 1977 Tenino WA
Eunice Sanders 1910 Lewis County WA
Frank Powers (Jr.) Sanders 1927 2010 WA
Fred Johnson Sanders 1929 2009 Vancouver WA
George W Sanders 1921 1995 Tacoma WA
Gladys R Sanders 1920 1985 Tacoma WA
Gladys Willie Sanders 1904 1961 Yakima WA
Gwendolyn Lucille Lawson Sanders 1928 1995 Olympia WA
Helena Verona Sanders 1868 1958 Centralia WA
Irvin Leonard Sanders 1938 1940 Hoquiam WA
J D Sanders 1914 Chehalis WA
Jeremy J Sanders 1973 1981 Pomeroy WA
John Sanders 1931 1999 Longview WA
John Sanders 1919 Chehalis WA
Katie Sanders 1932 1973 Seattle WA
Leo, Sr L Sanders 1921 1994 Bucoda WA
Lucy Sanders 1927 Lewis County WA
Lula M Sanders 1889 1971 Centralia WA
Marilyn Bailey Sanders 1938 1991 Seattle WA
Marjorie Elizabeth Wenzek Sanders 1949 995 Centralia WA
Martha Sanders 1906 WA
Mary Claire Culp Sanders 1882 1977 Centralia WA
Mary M Sanders 1874 1940 Lewis County WA
Michael Sanders 1986 1987 Oakville WA
Mike J Sanders 1903 1982 Morton WA
Opal Mae Davis Sanders 1916 1998 Olympia WA
Perry J Dale Sanders 1934 2006 Spanaway WA
R. W Sanders 1925 1986 Anchorage AK
Shanya Maegann Sanders 1995 1995 Tacoma WA
Sidney S. (Jr.) Sanders 1956 1974 Copalis Beach WA
Theresa K Fentress Sanders 1948 1981 Pomeroy WA
Yevette Sanders 2014 Tacoma WA
Georgia Sanderson 1845 1921 Chehalis WA
Gilbert Ross Sanderson 1910 1981 Trout Lake WA
Jan Winifred Sanderson 2006 Olympia WA
Joseph John Sanderson 1878 1943 Lewis County WA
Luther W Sanderson 1841 1919 Chehalis WA
Mary (Marie) Anna Sanderson 1896 1975 Chehalis WA
Ronnie Eugene Sanderson 1944 2007 Centralia WA
Vincent D Sanderson 1915 1982 Salt Lake City WA
Carrie Sandico 1905 1992 Chehalis WA
Emma A Sandmyer 1889 Lewis County WA
Ruth Sandmyer 1888 1960 San Pedro CA
John Sandquist 1933 Butte MT
Chris Sandridge 2009 Onalaska WA
Benjamin Louis Sandrini 2009 Chehalis WA
George Edward Sandrock 1879 1955 Lewis County WA
Albert Sands 2011 Olympia WA
Delia Delisle Sands 1877 1971 Puyallup WA
Lula B Moore Sands 1900 1995 Centralia WA
Ragnheld Sands 1933 Portland OR
Selma A Sands 1896 1958 Chehalis WA
Carl Sandstrom 1908 1967 Port Angeles WA
Danville Peter Sandstrom 1911 1967 Centralia WA
Mary Regina Sandstrom 1911 2002 Centralia WA
Selma J Sandstrom 1971 Tacoma WA
Daniel S Sandvig 1915 1980 Centralia WA
Elaine A Sandvig 1916 1990 Chehalis WA
Gust Emil Sandvik 1895 1968 South Bend WA
Alden James Sandy 1916 1988 Olympia WA
Ellen 'Helen' Moyes Sandy 1945 1995 Olympia WA
Frances M Sandy 1884 1969 Yakima WA
Gladys I Forester Sandy 1922 1996 Tacoma WA
James Eli Sandy 1879 1958 Centralia WA
Wyman P Sandy 1898 1967 Rochester WA
Alice Sanford 1927 2010 Centralia WA
Arthur Sanford 1960 Oshkosh WI
D Juanita Sanford 1908 1983 Winlock WA
E H Sanford 1922 Lewis County WA
Edna Sanford 1927 1975 Centralia WA
Edward Sanford 1937 Olympia WA
Harriet Sanford 1909 1977 Olympia WA
Harry, Jr Carlton Sanford 1944 1967 Chehalis WA
Laurence Patrick Sanford 1938 1980 Ketchikan AK
Louis Walter Sanford 1960 1989 Longview WA
Mrs. J.R. Sanford 1906 Lewis County WA
Ralph Stanley Sanford 1924 1989 Olympia WA
Rex Edwin Sanford 1912 1987 Centralia WA
Ronald Wayne Sanford 2012 Vader WA
Walter R Sanford 1891 1974 Seattle WA
William A Sanford 1926 2000 Longview WA
Winona Sanford 1934 Lewis County WA
Sanford Kimber Sangston 1960 Chehalis WA
Andor A Sanne 1885 1970 Chehalis WA
Inga Sanne 1882 1965 Lewis County WA
Riley Sansom 1831 1905 Chehalis WA
Mary Santanis 1910 Mossyrock Washington
Bessie Belle Santee 1897 1920 Centralia WA
Charles S Santee 1913 1986 Phoenix AZ
Leonard James Santee 1894 1983 Centralia WA
Myrtle Lee Santee 1900 1982 Centralia WA
Pearl L Santee 1902 1976 Bremerton WA
Elizabeth Santhuff 1911 Adna WA
Josefa Cruz Santos 1927 1996 Centralia WA
Kathleen Cassandra Santos 1989 2011 Tacoma WA
Dorothy Lee Self Sapp 1910 1994 Centralia WA
Earl 'John' M Sapp 1913 1984 Chehalis WA
Edna Lamb Sapp 1931 Centralia WA
Esther Mae Sapp 1926 1994 Olympia WA
James Frederick Sapp 1900 1968 Longview WA
James W Sapp 1916 Lewis County WA
Leland A Sapp 1901 1985 Centralia WA
Leo William Sapp 1905 1985 Chehalis WA
William L Sapp 1873 1961 McKenna WA
William Robert Sapp 1914 2002 Tumwater WA
Wesley W Sappington 1950 Centralia WA
Charles H Sareault 1900 1971 Chehalis WA
Clara Agnes Borte Sareault 1898 1988 Centralia WA
Irene Sareault 1894 1978 Chehalis WA
James Elias Sareault 1895 1963 Chehalis WA
John Baptist Sareault 1857 1911 Toledo WA
John, Jr. B Sareault 1897 1919 Chehalis WA
Joseph Adolph Sareault 1901 1975 Chehalis WA
Louis Sareault 1898 Lewis County WA
Marie Rose Major Sareault 1860 1929 Lewis County WA
son of M/M J. B. Sareault 1898 Lewis County WA
Edward Sargeant 1909 Claquato WA
Clarence Sargent 1929 Lewis County WA
Elijah Nelson Sargent 1827 1914 Rochester WA
Frank 'Sarge' W Sargent 1908 1994 Morton WA
Henry Lavar Sargent 1895 1987 Centralia WA
Jennie Smith Sargent 1934 Glendora CA
John (Dr.) Gibson Sargent 1875 1944 Centralia WA
Mary Lou Sargent 2008 Olympia WA
Ronda Lee Sargent 2011 Centralia Washington
Ruth Sargent 1933 PeEll WA
W E Sargent 1890 Winlock WA
William Jr. B Sargent 1916 1986 Morton WA
William, III B Sargent 1942 2002 Lewis County WA
Florence A Sariguren 1886 1974 Centralia WA
Carl Frederick Sarin 1911 1961 Vancouver WA
Elmer Oscar Sarin 1916 1995 Aberdeen WA
Elsie Jane Sarin 1869 1968 Centralia WA
Lester Sarin 1922 1979 LaCenter WA
Maria Sarin 1879 1954 Oakville WA
Ture Ernest Sarin 1905 1972 Vancouver WA
Lucinda Mounts Sarjent 1935 Rochester WA
Arthur Sarlous 1897 1982 Centralia WA
Ronald Dean Sarnes 1947 1986 Centralia WA
Kelly Lee Sartain 1954 2001 Centralia WA
Mary F Suverkrubbe Sartain 1916 1995 Centralia WA
Beatrice E Sartell 1888 1971 Puyallup WA
Cellia J Sarten 1909 1993 Rochester WA
Barbara Sarthou 1930 1981 Chehalis WA
Wilma Jean Adams Sarti 1929 2002 Chehalis WA
Elizabeth Jane Sartin 1857 1949 Centralia WA
Frances L Sartin 1892 1973 Olympia WA
Joseph Sartovich 1913 Lewis County WA
Jeanie Louise Sartup 2006 Centralia WA
Elina Sarvela 1883 1958 Chehalis WA
Henry L Sarvela 1884 1960 Chehalis WA
Jack U Sarvela 1904 1981 Chehalis WA
Mary Edith Sarvela 1904 1987 Winlock WA
Richard 'Dick' Sarvela 1928 1997 Centralia WA
Irene F Loewe Sass 1915 2007 Olathe KS
Rose Sasseen 1984 Camano Island WA
Amanda Lucille Sasser 1985 1986 Tenino WA
Joshua Sasser 2010 Seattle WA
John Satanas 1920 Chehalis WA
Pete Satanas 1933 Mossyrock WA
Mary Satanis 1910 Lewis County WA
Mrs Gabriel Sather 1924 Centralia WA
James Saunders 1852 1930 Chehalis WA
John S Saunders 1932 Centralia WA
Joseph Saunders 1859 1952 Centralia WA
Lena E Saunders 1896 1988 Centralia WA
LuLu Ann Saunders 1909 Centralia WA
Mae Saunders 1891 1913 Chehalis WA
Margaret Mary Saunders 1870 1936 Chehalis WA
Robert F Saunders 1906 1987 Chehalis WA
Sarah Saunders 1865 1932 Chehalis WA
Stanley 'Carl' Vernon Saunders 1969 Centralia WA
William Schuyler Saunders 1894 1964 Los Angeles CA
William 'Bofe' Saunders 1923 Lewis County WA
Walter A Sautell 2010 Auburn Wa
John Hans Sauter 1905 1969 Chehalis WA
Margaret Marie Sauter 1905 1997 Centralia WA
Hazel V Savage 1898 1982 Centralia WA
Marion 'Art' Arthur Savage 1934 2013 Lewis County WA
Patricia A Sayers Savage 1931 2011 Centralia WA
Paul S Savage 1896 1968 Tacoma WA
Sharon Nadine Savage 2013 Oakville WA
Lewis Sawall 1939 Centralia WA
Rosana Sawall 1911 Steilacoom WA
Irene Bessey Sawin 1969 Everett WA
Mary Sawina 1889 1967 Olympia WA
Victor Sawina 1951 Korea
Vincent G Sawina 1882 1976 Olympia WA
Lillian Sawmmers 1881 1946 Centralia WA
Edmond R Sawtell 1968 Duluth MN
Elmer Forest Sawtelle 1877 1906 Lewis County WA
Lillian R Sawvelle 1892 1970 Centralia WA
Alberta (Mrs. Waldo) Wallace Sawyer 1894 1961 Chehalis WA
daughter of M/M Sawyer 1897 Centralia WA
Donald Frank Sawyer 1927 2012 Lewis County WA
Dorsey F. (Jr.) Sawyer 1918 2001 Auburn WA
Ida Betts Sawyer 1888 1983 Anderson CA
Marguerite Florence Rogers Sawyer 1921 2001 Centralia WA
Ralph Egan Sawyer 1914 1995 Onalaska WA
Waldo Sawyer 1882 1972 Centralia WA
Yvonne Marilyn Sawyer 2007 Randle WA
Margaret C Saxe 2009 Centralia WA
Elude Saxton 1878 1946 Adna WA
Emma L Geiszler Saxton 1905 1994 Centralia WA
Howard Saxton 1902 1983 Harmony WA
Minnie K Saxton 1884 1968 Olympia WA
Wilbur Lee Saxton 1929 2006 Seattle WA
Annette Denise Sayad 1964 2013 WA
Mary 'Marion' Beondick Sayad 1930 1990 Centralia WA
James Sayce 1894 1979 Centralia WA
Leah Gertrude Sayce 1891 1990 Centralia WA
Alice Marie Sayers 1913 1984 Longview WA
Calvin Douglas Sayers 1925 2001 Randle WA
Earl Eugene Sayers 1953 2011 WA
Jay Sayers 1893 1972 Portland WA
Gloria Laverne Swanson Sayler 1927 2014 WA
Herbert Sayler 1912 2011 Centralia WA
Ira F Sayler 1855 1940 Centralia WA
Lillian Schlichting Sayler 1917 2006 Centralia WA
Wilbert M Sayler 1923 1980 Castle Rock WA
child of M/M William Sayre 1896 Centralia WA
Eliza C Sayre 1924 Tacoma WA
Florence B Sayre 1903 1979 Tacoma WA
Harry L Sayre 1898 1967 Centralia WA
Mrs Lee A. Scace 1920 Kalama WA
Charles Robert Scale 1932 Centralia WA
Adda G Scales 1880 1950 Richfield WA
Elizabeth C Scales 1874 1958 Portland WA
Vance F Scales 1947 Tacoma WA
William Scales 1829 1906 Centralia WA
William Scales 1869 1941 Centralia WA
"Grandma" Scalf 1934 Lewis County WA
Aaron Ernest Scalf 1959 1960 Randle WA
Ada L Scalf 1967 Shelton WA
Andrew 'Andy' L Scalf 1918 1983 Centralia WA
Bailey M Scalf 1904 1976 Centralia WA
Elmer Scalf 1950 Waldport OR
Ernest E Scalf 1890 1961 Randle WA
Ernest M Scalf 1935 1990 Morton WA
Floyd Scalf 2006 Tacoma WA
General Lee Scalf 1889 1985 Port Townsend WA
Irvin Benny Scalf 1924 1959 Enumclaw WA
James Andrew Scalf 1882 1936 Monmouth OR
Jason Ray Scalf 1970 1991 Rochester WA
Jerry W Scalf 1899 1994 Tacoma WA
John 'Snuffy' Scalf 1897 1983 Olympia WA
Joseph K Scalf 1894 1967 Tacoma WA
Lee Scalf 1889 1967 Morton WA
Lee Scalf 1914 1993 Morton WA
Lucille V Scalf 1913 1989 Morton WA
Marty Joe Scalf 1956 1968 Morton WA
Mary A Scalf 1910 1994 Seattle WA
Mary Frances Scalf 1866 1937 Lewis County WA
Mona A Scalf 1895 1972 Randle WA
Thomas James Scalf 1891 1967 Tacoma WA
Vinna Scalf 1888 1962 Morton WA
Walter Scalf 1918 Onalaska WA
William 'Sam' J Scalf 1924 1994 Morton WA
Daniel A. (Sr.) Scallen 1894 1970 Chehalis WA
Della Mary Scallen 1893 1987 Longview WA
Rodericke Earl (Jr.) Scamahorn 1951 1999 Scappoose OR
Albion P Scammon 1903 East Kittitas WA
Calvin Ingram Scammon 1900 1994 Katy TX
Eunice Hardeson Ingalls Scammon 1825 1907 Chehalis WA
Forest D Scammon 1856 1946 Elma WA
Mary J Scammon 1895 Lewis County WA
Canzada Scanlan 1873 1958 Lewis County WA
Cornelius Scanlan 1958 Walla Walla WA
Madge Scanlan 1971 Portland OR
James B Scanlon 1929 1997 Redmond OR
Birdie Lee Scannell 1884 1960 Morton WA
Clarence Allen Scarborough 1914 1995 Seattle WA
Maurice Everett Scarfe 1918 2008 Centralia WA
Hazel Jeanette Scarlotta 1911 1984 Fresno CA
William O Scarth 1926 1991 Olympia WA
Grace Schab 1927 1992 Morton WA
Walter 'Wally' A Schab 1921 1994 Morton WA
Bertrand Schabel 1899 1977 Mineral WA
Chester Oscar Schaefer 2008 Centralia WA
Earl W Schaefer 1900 1973 Olympia WA
Effie Iola Schaefer 1933 Centralia WA
Helena Hilpert Schaefer 1885 1978 Denver CO
Jack Schaefer 1926 1991 Lewis County WA
Josephine Elizabeth Schaefer 1918 1968 Seattle WA
Lois Jane Anderson Schaefer 1947 2013 Centralia WA
Louisa Schaefer 1901 Lewis County WA
Paula L Schaefer 1904 1981 Olympia WA
Verona Dorothy Holen Schaefer 1926 2001 PeEll WA
Zaidie Schaefer 2010 Centralia WA
Adolph Schaer 1904 1981 Puyallup WA
Betty Taggart Schafer 1940 1990 Centralia WA
Emma H Schafer 1892 1988 Weaverville CA
John J Schafer 1899 1971 Chehalis WA
John Schafer 1884 1966 Centralia WA
Marvin W Schafer 1906 1997 Lacey WA
Todd Lee Schaffer 1969 1990 Blythe CA
Arbie 'Jean' Lyon Schager 1934 2002 Bellevue WA
Darrel D Schager 1926 2005 Tacoma WA
Charles H Schaller 1963 Morton WA
Hazel Schaller 1904 1988 Tacoma WA
John E Schaller 1904 1996 Olympia WA
John J Schamber 1909 1980 Centralia WA
Winnifred Esther Schamber 1911 1990 Lewis County WA
M. 'Mel' L Schamberger 1940 1994 Ft Collins CO
Eleanor Patricia Schanck 1916 1971 Seattle WA
Emma Alfieda Schanck 1887 1974 Chehalis WA
John Burton Schanck 1915 1998 Kent WA
Albert E Schang 1922 1997 Chehalis WA
Don Schang 1924 1990 Olympia WA
Lonnie Edward Schang 1949 Chehalis WA
Larry E. Schank 1948 2014 Centralia Washington
Thelma Hilda Schank 1939 Auburn WA
Norma Higdon Schanz 2009 Chehalis WA
Bernice V Ellman Scharpf 1921 1998 Centralia WA
Clyde E Scharpf 1919 1983 Chehalis WA
Donald Wayne Scharpf 1956 2012 WA
Ella Schearer 1898 1983 Tacoma WA
Donald G Scheel 1922 2003 Centralia WA
H P Scheel 1865 1940 Seattle WA
Louise J Scheel 1897 1985 Olympia WA
Walter G Scheel 1892 1984 Olympia WA
Charles Scheelke 1944 1983 San Francisco CA
I F Schefler 1946 Grays Hbr County WA
Frances A Scheid 1892 1971 Kelso WA
Herman W Scheid 1892 1969 Longview WA
Kate Schelko 1929 Lewis County WA
Michael, Jr Schelko 1911 Centralia WA
Mike Schelko 1930 Ethel WA
Fred Schellenburger 1861 1916 Chehalis WA
Phyllis K Mootz Scheller 1922 2011 Centralia WA
Robert J Scheller 1926 2001 Centralia WA
John Schellhorn 1933 Elma Washington
Ada K Bartlett Schelm 1909 1994 Centralia WA
Anna Schemick 1907 Centralia WA
Richard Schenck 1936 Chehalis WA
Phillip (Rev) Allen Schenewerk 2006 Centralia WA
Alfred l Schenkel 1912 1984 Centralia WA
Zetta M Houghtaling Schenkel 1907 1993 Olympia WA
August F Scherbert 1933 Centralia WA
Alfred T Scherer 1903 1978 Seattle WA
Amos F Scherer 1964 Chehalis WA
Arthur David Scherer 1911 1990 Adna WA
Belton E Scherer 1920 1982 Burien WA
Bernice L Richter Scherer 1921 2006 Centralia WA
Bernice May Scherer 1914 1994 Chehalis WA
Betty Jo Herderich Scherer 1924 2002 Chehalis WA
Bonnie Jean Scherer 1933 2014 Chehalis Washington
Elmer G Scherer 1873 1958 Ft. Klamath OR
Emily (Mrs. D. L.) Scherer 1922 Lewis County WA
Emily Frances Scherer 1878 1969 Centralia WA
Harold Roy Scherer 1915 1996 Adna WA
Harold Scherer 1910 Centralia WA
Helen M Scherer 1879 1934 Centralia WA
Inez R Scherer 1910 1967 Seattle WA
Ione D Scherer 1905 1991 Centralia WA
Irving W Scherer 1908 2002 Centralia WA
Jane Tweed McCutcheon Scherer 1913 1995 Bali Indonesia
Jerry Scherer 1935 2009 Chehalis WA
Johanna Ceceila Scherer 1887 1989 Centralia WA
Joyce Adeline Scherer 1908 1908 Lewis County Washington
Laurence Elmer Scherer 1901 1989 Olympia WA
Lewis D Scherer 1879 1962 Chehalis WA
Lillian Johanna Nelson Baker Scherer 1906 1997 Centralia WA
Lula M Scherer 1882 1980 Des Moines WA
Mary Ellen Scherer 1944 1949 Seattle WA
Richard George Scherer 1938 2011 Palo Alto California
Robert Scherer 1925 2014 Centralia Washington
Roy Scherer 1887 1952 Adna WA
Ruby Cristler Scherer 1935 1970 Tacoma WA
Sharlene Joy Hurn Scherer 1930 2007 Renton WA
Twin sons of M/M Gerald Scherer 1962 1962 Lewis County WA
Vern R Scherer 1904 1985 Chehalis WA
Virginia Lee Scanlan Scherer 1915 1996 Centralia WA
Zane M Scherer 1882 1977 Centralia WA
Cleon H Scherlie 1891 1937 Lewis County WA
Harriett M Hanson Scherlie 1906 2002 Portland OR
Nels Henry Scherlie 1942 Lewis County WA
Paul B Scherlie 1895 1968 Longview WA
Julie M Schessler 1960 1990 Seattle WA
Kenneth L Schessler 1927 2002 Burlington WA
Michael Wayne Schessler 1956 2014 Olympia WA
Charles Schetzler 1936 Lewis County WA
Alfred Scheuber 1897 1990 Centralia WA
Bessie Scheuber 1890 1973 Chehalis WA
Catherine G Scheuber 1912 1979 Chehalis WA
Conrad Scheuber 1899 1988 Centralia WA
Darlene Mae Thayer Scheuber 1941 2002 Chehalis WA
Fred Scheuber 1842 1926 Chehalis WA
Josephine A Scheuber 1906 1981 Chehalis WA
Walter Scheuber 1888 1957 Lewis County WA
Gust Scheuffele 1900 1976 Winlock WA
daugher of M/M Scheuman 1911 Lewis County WA
Gertrude Jean Scheunemann 1908 1982 Centralia WA
Albert Winter Schey 1927 2001 Centralia WA
Charles A Schey 1893 1991 Portland OR
Mary Lydia Elizabeth Schey 1899 1959 Lewis County WA
Etta Schick 1946 Los Angeles CA
Joseph W Schieche 1944 WA
Anna K Schieck 1925 Chehalis WA
Donald W Schieck 2009 Centralia WA
Fannie Schieck 1880 1970 Auburn WA
Joseph Schiefelbein 1958 Portland OR
Bertha M Schiel 1884 1975 Centralia WA
Child of M/M Julius Schier 1909 Chehalis WA
Fred Schifferly 1934 Winlock WA
Dwight C Schiffhauer 1944 Taft CA
Carmen V Sly Schiller 1914 1995 Centralia WA
Lois Hazel Gano Schiller 1922 2000 Olympia WA
Robert Dean Schilling 1926 2009 Chehalis WA
Tony Andrew Schilperoort 1917 2011 Centralia WA
Archie Schilt 1905 1999 Centralia WA
Leta Dorothy Aplin Schilt 1908 1998 Centralia WA
Joseph (Mrs.) Ziegler Schilter 1869 1927 Chehalis WA
Santa Schilter 1936 Chehalis WA
Donald J Schiminesky 1931 1995 Longview WA
Emil Schiminesky 1900 1982 Centralia WA
Larrie Gene Schiminesky 1939 2008 Wa
Louis R Schiminesky 1933 1996 Centralia WA
Louis Schiminesky 1929 PeEll WA
Neva Hattie Schiminesky 1905 1980 Centralia WA
Rudolph Schiminesky 1888 1965 Klamath Falls OR
Catherine 'Kate' Mary Buhr Schindler 1905 1996 Chehalis WA
Jacob Schindler 1904 WA
John George Schindler 1895 1985 Centralia WA
John George (Jr.) Schindler 2007 Shelton WA
John L Schindler 1891 1971 Chehalis WA
Joseph (Rev) Schindler 1969 Mission B. C.
Lyle L Schindler 1929 1998 Edmonds WA
Mollie Schindler 1905 1984 Chehalis WA
Roberta Ann Parke Schindler 1943 1994 Auburn WA
Roberta Schindler 1921 1994 Olympia WA
Theodore Carl Schindler 1886 1965 Chehalis WA
Donald Frank Schinnell 1924 2015 Graham Washington
J G Schleif 1930 Lewis County WA
Mary Olive Schleif 1885 1975 Centralia WA
Gerald Wayne Schlesser 1966 2008 Washington
Kyle Martin Schlesser 1984 2013 Cougar WA
George 'Bill' W Schlickeiser 0 2008 Centralia WA
Joseph Schliehte 1878 1958 Chehalis WA
Heather Jane Schlindwein 2000 2001 Tumwater WA
James L Schlindwein 1944 1969 Lewis County WA
Lawrence James Schlindwein 1907 1966 Chehalis WA
Frederick Schlitter 1911 Chehalis WA
Casper (Mrs.) Schlittler 1902 Chehalis WA
Edward Arthur Schlittler 1913 1999 Centralia WA
Elsie Emma Young Schlittler 1922 1997 Centralia WA
Elsie Chromey Schlittler 1916 1997 Longview WA
Frederick Schlittler 1919 Centralia WA
Fredrick Henry Schlittler 1911 2000 Centralia WA
Gerald Schlittler 1936 1994 South Bend WA
Infant Son (of Martin) Schlittler 1895 Winlock WA
John C. Schlittler 1919 Centralia WA
Martin H Schlittler 1935 Lewis County WA
Matilda Schlittler 1892 1962 Chehalis WA
Roy A. Schlotman 1900 1976 Centralia WA
Dale Connelly Schlotzhauer 1921 1997 Centralia WA
Ora Lee Kilcrease Schlotzhauer 1922 1994 Chehalis WA
Charles W. Schlueter 1908 1971 Centralia WA
Evelyn D. (Mrs. Gilbert) Schlueter 1907 1976 Centralia WA
Gilbert L. Schlueter 1906 1977 Centralia WA
Lois O. Hanson Schlueter 1909 1997 Cascade Locks OR
David Cyrus Schluter 1942 1985 Shelton WA
Franklyn Elmer Schmaling 1918 2002 Rochester WA
Joseph Schmand 1927 Troutdale WA
Julia Schmand 1897 Chehalis WA
Irene Pearsall Schmauder 1895 1973 Chehalis WA
Jake Schmauder 1965 Chehalis WA
John Schmauder 1883 1967 Chehalis WA
Bonnie Marie McLaughlin Schmid 1922 1993 Lynnwood WA
Louise Caroline (Mrs.) Schmid 1943 Mossyrock WA
Werner Schmid 1905 1984 Tacoma WA
Albert C. Schmidt 1925 2001 Centralia WA
Alfred (Jr.) Schmidt 1922 1996 Olympia WA
Anna Oster Schmidt 1911 1998 Centralia WA
Ben Schmidt 1932 Camas OR
Bethene L. Schmidt 1934 1990 Olympia WA
Caroline (Mrs.) Schmidt 1868 1940 Centralia WA
Catherine Cheyney Schmidt 1956 2011 Centralia WA
Charles A. Schmidt 1937 Chehalis WA
Christ (Sr.) Schmidt 1897 1993 Centralia WA
Darlene M. Schmidt 1937 2010 Centralia WA
Della (Mrs. Knud) Schmidt 1940 Ethel WA
Donald J. Schmidt 2007 Morton WA
Donald J. Schmidt 2007 Morton WA
E. H. Schmidt 1903 1987 Olympia WA
Earl M. Schmidt 1921 1994 Chehalis WA
Edwin Schmidt 1910 1993 Chehalis WA
Elizabeth H. (Mrs. Chris) Edinger Schmidt 1906 1960 Centralia WA
Evelyn Catherine Schmidt 1899 1981 Portland OR
Florence Charlson Schmidt 1904 1996 Shelton WA
Frances Barbara (Mrs.) Schmidt 1930 Dryad WA
H. Rainer Schmidt 1930 1998 Centralia WA
Herman F. Schmidt 1940 Chehalis WA
John C. Schmidt 1907 1976 Chehalis WA
Knud J. Schmidt 1877 1970 Chehalis WA
Lizzie W. (Mrs.) Schmidt 1920 Toledo WA
Lorna Joyce Schmidt 1925 1984 Olympia WA
Lyle Clifford Schmidt 1946 1969 Portland OR
Mary Louise Johnson Schmidt 1896 1979 Winlock WA
Minne Catherine (Mrs. John) Schmidt 1899 1968 Centralia WA
Myrtle (Mrs. Knud) Loomis Schmidt 1892 1967 Chehalis WA
Olive Schmidt 1896 1983 Morton WA
Ralph Schmidt 1907 1970 Vancouver WA
Reba Duncan Schmidt 1914 1996 Olympia WA
Ronald Phillip Schmidt 1938 2002 Olympia WA
Tiffany N. Schmidt 1988 1988 Centralia WA
Ward D. Schmidt 1923 1985 Centralia WA
Ward R. Schmidt 1964 Tacoma WA
William Robert Schmidt 1924 2013 Winlock WA
Christina Schmierer 1902 1980 Centralia WA
Allen F. Schmit 1938 1987 Chehalis WA
Arthur Fredrick Schmit 1896 1985 Longview WA
Edna Adella Young Schmit 1910 2007 Kirkland WA
Francis V. Schmit 1909 1990 Centralia WA
Frederic G. Schmit 1868 1952 Chehalis WA
Frederick Schmit 1915 Napavine WA
Gladys C. Schmit 1899 1995 Centralia WA
Hattie Mae Haight Schmit 1895 1997 Centralia WA
James Arthur Schmit 1953 2007 Tacoma WA
Kristine Marie Schmit 1949 1994 Napavine WA
Lafayette V. Schmit 1907 1996 Centralia WA
R. W. (Bill) Schmit 1911 1975 Napavine WA
Roma Smith Schmit 1917 2003 Chehalis WA
Teanie Mae Schmit 1919 2004 Napavine WA
Wilbur O. Schmit 1924 Napavine WA
Anna Marie (Mrs. Thomas) Schmitt 1869 1937 Harmony WA
C. A. Schmitt 1917 Mossyrock WA
Dora B. Schmitt 1894 1987 Aberdeen WA
Dorothy Ann Schmitt 2013 Portland OR
Edward Schmitt 1907 1983 Centralia WA
Florian Matt Schmitt 1928 1985 Chehalis WA
Franklin Warren Schmitt 1939 1978 Centralia WA
Henry John Schmitt 1942 Morton WA
Janice Lou Ann Scalf Schmitt 1930 2000 Morton WA
John Edward Schmitt 1929 1991 Prince George B. C.
Louis J. Schmitt 1907 1990 Centralia WA
Margaret Hop Schmitt 1901 1986 Stanwood WA
Otto Schmitt 1932 Harmony WA
Richard Lee Schmitt 2015 Olympia Washington
Sharon Lee Carpenter Schmitt 1939 2000 Olympia WA
Thomas J. Schmitt 1941 Harmony WA
Thomas Joseph Schmitt 1890 1961 Silver Creek WA
William Schmitt 1893 1953 Harmony WA
Annie M. Schmitz 1929 1990 Onalaska WA
Elizabeth (Mrs.) Schmitz 1937 Centralia WA
Josephine (Mrs.) Schmitz 1901 Winlock WA
Mathias Schmitz 1840 1916 Chehalis WA
Wilhelm Schmitz 1912 Chehalis WA
Carl Schmuck 1896 1975 Morton WA
Joseph Schmund 1927 Troutdale OR
Oscar Adolph Schnabel 1909 2002 Centralia WA
Raymond E. Schnabel 1920 2000 Olympia WA
Lewis L. Schnacker 1942 2000 Winlock WA
Elizabeth (Mrs.) Schnake 1919 Tacoma WA
August Schnarr 1915 Pacific County WA
Gustav A. Schnarr 1890 1972 Olympia WA
Dorothy Helen (Mrs. Walter) Schnase 1909 1967 Chehalis WA
Inger Kerstine Schnase 1909 1983 Chehalis WA
Martha Louise Schnase 1889 1979 Chehalis WA
Otto G. Schnase 1880 1960 Chehalis WA
Theodore O. Schnase 1912 1988 Port Angeles WA
Walter T. Schnase 1908 1987 Aberdeen WA
Donald D. (Attorney) Schnatterly 1922 1962 Centralia WA
Andrew Schneider 1896 1979 Enumclaw WA
David Arthur Schneider 1971 1992 Tustin CA
Eleanor Vera Fahnlender Schneider 1908 1993 Centralia WA
Esther Fischer Schneider 1999 Bly OR
Genevieve M. Schneider 2007 Montesano WA
Grace L. Webster Schneider 1908 1994 Chehalis WA
Henry A. Schneider 2003 Vancouver WA
Herman Schneider 1912 1959 Centralia WA
Inez Stella Coleman Schneider 1931 2008 Mossyrock WA
John George Schneider 1889 1973 Chehalis WA
John Nicholas Schneider 1911 2007 Centralia WA
Katherine J.(Mrs. Ewald) Burris Schneider 1906 1967 Bellingham WA
Margaret A. Arens Schneider 1944 2002 Centralia WA
Mary Ollie Weese Schneider 1902 1988 Olympia WA
Minne (Mrs. N. J.) Schneider 1888 1923 Chehalis WA
Pearl Paine Schneider 1912 1988 Tacoma WA
Robert Russell Schneider 1923 1993 Centralia WA
Robert Schneider 1910 1996 Centralia WA
Vida Grace (Mrs. Robt) Schneider 1911 1970 Centralia WA
Dunavon Rupert Schnurstein 1916 1989 Centralia WA
John Schnurstein 1934 Portland OR
Estol Wyatt (Mrs. Robt) Schock 1896 1969 Tacoma WA
Adolf Schoebel 1885 1959 Chehalis WA
Karl Schoeggl 1940 Winlock WA
Helene (Mrs. William) Hansen Schoel 1884 1959 DeLake OR
Barbara Lee Schoelkopf 1926 1985 Olympia WA
Helen Marie (Mrs.) Schoelkopf 1898 1978 Centralia WA
Richard Warren Schoelkopf 1919 2000 Tenino WA
Richard Schoelkopf 1949 2013 Olympia WA
William I. Schoelkopf 1923 1978 Olympia WA
William Jacob Schoelkopf 1893 1960 Centralia WA
Augusta Mayer (Mrs.) Schoen 1937 Chehalis WA
Frederick Schoen 1937 Chehalis WA
Anna Nell Schoenegge 1897 1982 Centralia WA
Paul Schoengarth 1920 Centralia WA
Mona Frances Boyle Schoentrup 1918 2002 Chehalis WA
Ollie (Mrs. Karl) Schoeppenthau 1895 1962 Chehalis WA
George L. Schofield 1879 1918 Chehalis WA
John Schofield 1911 Chehalis WA
Mary (Mrs.) Schofield 1919 Chehalis WA
Walter Arthur Schofield 1933 2014 Chehalis WA
William Edward Schofield 1933 2014 Chehalis WA
Gladys (Mrs. Henry) Schombel 1900 1971 Chehalis WA
Henry L. Schombel 1895 1980 Chehalis WA
Margaret (Mrs. Henry) Schombel 1904 1958 Winlock WA
James Aaron Schommer 2014 Centralia WA
Charles Arthur Schon 1946 2002 Longview WA
Charles Schon 2009 Toledo WA
Marlis Jean Blair Schon 1922 1997 Winlock WA
Patricia Ruby Ayres Schonack 1927 2014 Centralia Washington
Robert Richard Schonack 1924 2001 Olympia WA
Alice May Waterhouse Schoolcraft 1936 1993 Olympia WA
Harlan LeRoy Schooler 1976 1996 Vancouver WA
Albert (Mrs.) Schooley 1894 Lewis County WA
Albert Schooley 1924 Chehalis WA
Elizabeth (Mrs. Albert) Watts Schooley 1857 1940 Portland OR
Josephine (Miss) Schooley 1910 Chehalis WA
William Leland Schooley 1883 1909 Chehalis WA
Frank E. (Sr.) Schoolmaster 1911 1982 Packwood WA
Arthur Clyde Schoonover 1907 1954 Morton WA
Edith Purchase Schoonover 1911 2010 Camas WA
Ernest G. Schoonover 1915 2010 Winlock WA
Esther A. Schoonover 2012 Onalaska WA
George Thomas Schoonover 1877 1960 Chehalis WA
George Schoonover 1924 2002 Longview WA
Georgia (Mrs. John) Schoonover 1905 1965 Morton WA
Infant Schoonover 1900 Lewis County WA
Jerry Rodney Schoonover 1945 2013 Chehalis WA
Julius Perkins Schoonover 1902 1973 Chehalis WA
Kenneth Harold Schoonover 1910 1994 Chehalis WA
Lotus Rose Schoonover 1916 1929 Nesika WA
Oliver Aaron Schoonover 1918 Walville WA
Rachel (Mrs. George) Hunt Schoonover 1883 1959 Chehalis WA
Terry L. Schoonover 2004 Seattle WA
Vernie F. Riffe Schoonover 1886 1977 Centralia WA
Robert H. Schorch 1907 1974 PeEll WA
Frank Poley Schrader 1914 2006 Tukwila WA
Gladys Marie Carter Schrader 1910 1999 Olympia WA
Leo Schrader 1908 1969 Centralia WA
Adrian Schraeder 1918 2014 Chehalis Washington
Albert Edward Schraeder 1904 1985 Centralia WA
Christy Marie Schraeder 1999 1999 Centralia WA
Ethel M. (Mrs. Albert) Schraeder 1906 1971 Centralia WA
Jeramy Schraeder 1977 1977 Centralia WA
Mary Jeanne Hunt Schraeder 1923 2011 Chehalis WA
Charles H. Schramm 1923 1980 Oakville WA
Ernest Schramm 1897 1972 Chehalis WA
Herman Schramm 1888 1966 Chehalis WA
Louis F. Schramm 1930 1992 Vancouver WA
Lucy A. (Mrs.) Schramm 1900 1982 Chehalis WA
Janice Arlene Schrand 1970 1996 Portland OR
Edward Schrank 2008 Morton WA
Caroline G. Estep Schreck 1915 2001 Centralia WA
David Charles Schreck 1919 1983 Onalaska WA
David William Schreck 1976 1985 Portland OR
Douglas Schreck 1911 1996 Centralia WA
Hazel Marie Schreck 1917 1998 Centralia WA
Danny Wayne Schreiber 1960 1993 Olympia WA
Richard Max Schreiber 1885 1967 Yelm WA
Ruth E. (Mrs.) Schreiber 1900 1980 Chehalis WA
Merlin Edward Schreiner 1922 1999 Rochester WA
Isabel (Mrs.) Schribner 1853 1946 Chehalis Washington
Samuel Emil Schrieks 1913 1991 Longview WA
Dave Schriver 2012 Mossyrock WA
Adeline M. (Mrs.) Schroeder 1933 Chehalis WA
Aletha E. Brooks Schroeder 1920 2001 Centralia WA
Alvin August Schroeder 1916 1995 Morton WA
Edith Grace Grove Schroeder 1909 1996 Brewster WA
Emil E. Schroeder 1915 1978 Anchorage AK
Emma A. Schroeder 1918 1990 Chehalis WA
Grace Florence Johnston Schroeder 1920 1995 Onalaska WA
Gus Elmer Schroeder 1917 2001 Centralia WA
Helen Esther Morris Schroeder 1930 1999 Shelton WA
John Schroeder 1944 Onalaska WA
Michael L. Schroeder 1947 1997 Seattle WA
Richard A. Schroeder 1931 1997 Wenatchee WA
Roy C. Schroeder 1907 1985 Chehalis WA
Victor Louis (Sr.) Schroeder 1926 1977 Shelton WA
William Frank Schroeder 1925 1981 Bremerton WA
Robert H. Schroeppel 1911 1989 Longview WA
Ruby Mahala Boone Schruder 1912 1997 Renton WA
Sigvald John Schruder 1906 1988 Chehalis WA
Betsie Insel Schuber 1890 1973 Chehalis WA
Metha (Mrs.) Schuberg 1959 Seattle WA
Frances Schubert 1970 Cheyenne Wyoming
Eva B. (Mrs.) Schuetz 1890 1981 Centralia WA
Albert Lee Schuffenhauer 1926 1978 Shelton WA
Anna Schuffenhauer 1939 Randle WA
Alice Klein (Mrs. James) Schuffert 1951 Centralia WA
James Schuffert 1879 1958 Centralia WA
Corinne M. Becker Schulkamp 1926 1981 Sacramento California
Billie Jean Dean Mincher Schuller 1921 2002 Sedro-Woolley WA
Leta Kean (Mrs.) Schulte 1937 Centralia WA
Albert C. Schultz 1920 1981 Tacoma WA
Alton Schultz 1937 Tacoma WA
Arthur Benjamin Schultz 1903 1975 Centralia WA
Bessie Marie Schultz 1948 Centralia WA
Carl Schultz 1846 1908 Chehalis WA
Christine M. Schultz 1897 1994 Centralia WA
Clara (Mrs.) Schultz 1931 Chehalis WA
Clara M. (Mrs. Fred) Schultz 1933 Chehalis WA
Conrad Philip Schultz 1887 1967 Chehalis WA
Daniel Steven Schultz 2000 2000 Chehalis WA
Danny Lee Schultz 1957 1983 Port Angeles WA
Dixie Lorraine Schultz 1905 Centralia WA
Donald Walter Schultz 1924 2007 Scottsdale Arizona
Doris M. Schultz 2008 Chehalis WA
Dorothy I. Schultz 1904 1986 Centralia WA
Edward George Schultz 1875 1960 Centralia WA
Emma C. (Mrs.) Schultz 1924 Chehalis WA
Fred C. Schultz 1900 1970 Chehalis WA
Fred Schultz 1913 Napavine WA
Frederick E. Schultz 1859 1940 Chehalis WA
Harold A. Schultz 1899 1973 Chehalis WA
Harry Bernhardt Schultz 1938 Centralia WA
John C. Schultz 1823 1926 Newaukum WA
John E. Schultz 1917 1994 Chehalis WA
Lasette (Mrs. Schultz 1849 1946 Chehalis WA
Leota M. Wentworth Schultz 1934 2015 Marysville Washington
Mabel Rhines Schultz 1878 1970 Centralia WA
Marion J. (Mrs. Eric) Schultz 1916 1995 Auburn WA
Morton Schultz 1881 1938 Chehalis WA
Nancy Schultz 1934 1991 Olympia WA
Natlia C. Schultz 1892 1969 Chehalis WA
Nicholas J. Schultz 1977 2010 Centralia WA
O. F. Schultz 1912 Portland Oregon
Otillie Louise Schultz 1881 1975 Yreka California
Otto F. Schultz 1888 1977 Centralia WA
Paul Kurt Schultz 1920 Tenino WA
Richard Carl Schultz 1932 1989 Winlock WA
Robert Charles Schultz 1933 1976 Seattle WA
Ruth Beatrice Schultz 1918 2011 Seattle WA
Steven Eugene Schultz 1954 2013 Olympia WA
Susan A. Schultz 2007 Winlock WA
Susannah (Mrs. Adam) Deitch Schultz 1841 1920 Chehalis WA
Sybil N. Wade Schultz 1895 1973 Portland WA
Walter Schultz 1954 Centralia WA
Anna H. Schulz 1871 1972 Centralia WA
Bertha Koher Schulz 1919 1999 Olympia WA
Bessie A. Schulz 1898 1977 Chehalis WA
Eric Otto Schulz 1904 1998 Tacoma WA
David Wesley Schuman 2006 Centralia WA
Rebecca J. Sturgill Schumann 1923 1998 Stockton California
Robert F. Schumann 1990 Centralia WA
Victor M. Schumate 2013 Tenino WA
Victor M. Schumate 2013 Tenino WA
Jessie Marie Abrams Schupp 1917 2015 Bellingham Washington
Ray C. (Sr.) Schupp 1901 1972 Seattle WA
Fred Schusier 1925 Centralia WA
Helen (Mrs. Joseph) Schuss 1919 Chehalis WA
Sabina (Mrs. Sam) Schuss 1873 1926 Kelso WA
Sam R. Schuss 1940 Portland Oregon
Benjamin Carl Schusted 1932 2002 Centralia WA
Gail Aileen LaFond Schusted 1933 2002 Centralia WA
Ada M. (Mrs.) Schuster 1892 1971 Seattle WA
Adolph A. Schuster 1898 1979 Chehalis WA
Anton (Jr.) Schuster 1929 Chehalis WA
Anton Schuster 1931 Chehalis WA
Augusta (Mrs.) Schuster 1935 Chehalis WA
Bertha (Mrs. Frank) Schuster 1873 1940 Chehalis WA
Charles (Jr.) Schuster 1969 Auburn WA
Charles Schuster 1889 1959 Seattle WA
Dan Jeffrie Schuster 1966 1968 Yakima WA
Frances (Mrs.) Schuster 1928 Crego WA
Frank E. Schuster 1943 Salkum WA
Fred J. Schuster 1958 Chehalis WA
George C. Schuster 1899 1977 Chehalis WA
Gilbert M. Schuster 1974 Tacoma WA
Hallie I. Schuster 1897 1985 Chehalis WA
John Schuster 1848 1921 Chehalis WA
John Schuster 1887 1966 Chehalis WA
Joseph Challes Schuster 1896 1967 Tacoma WA
Leota (Mrs. Adolph) Schuster 1897 1966 Chehalis WA
Louis Schuster 1881 1964 Centralia WA
Mable Ann Schuster 1935 1982 Yakima WA
Mamie Schuster 1909 1987 Tacoma WA
Maria (Mrs. Frank, Sr.) Schuster 1913 Crego WA
Maria K. Schuster 1901 1982 Vancouver WA
Mary Schuster 1860 1949 Chehalis WA
Myrtle Catherine Schuster 1900 1986 Chehalis WA
Otto C. Schuster 1864 1923 Chehalis WA
Otto C. Schuster 1923 Chehalis WA
R. L. Schuster 1905 1982 Seattle WA
Gertrude Mae Schuttie 1909 1990 Centralia WA
Joseph Schuttie 1906 2002 Chehalis WA
Frederick William Schutze 1873 1936 Chehalis WA
Eva M. Cooper Schutzler 1924 2000 Seattle WA
Ethel (Mrs. Earl) Schuyler 1891 1967 Centralia WA
Richard Jim Schwalenberg 1925 2015 Seattle Washington
Dave D. Schwarck 1883 1958 McCleary WA
Bert O. Schwartz 1869 1946 Chehalis WA
Betty M. Harper Schwartz 1923 2000 Mossyrock WA
Clara A. Suessmuth Schwartz 1914 2008 Chehalis WA
Conrad Schwartz 1932 Newaukum WA
Donald Conrad Schwartz 1934 2009 Centralia WA
Elias Schwartz 1856 1947 Chehalis WA
Esther Schwartz 1910 1991 Seattle WA
Ethel Litowitz Schwartz 1916 2013 Salkum WA
Glen Riffe Schwartz 1919 2000 Mossyrock WA
Harold S. Schwartz 1939 2008 Palm Springs California
Hettie M. (Mrs. Elias Schwartz 1923 Chehalis WA
Howard Schwartz 1977 Chehalis WA
John Schwartz 1926 Crego WA
Magdalena (Mrs.) Schwartz 1925 Crego WA
Mary Amelia Schwartz 1910 Chehalis WA
Maude N. Blankenship Schwartz 1895 1982 Seattle WA
Nate Schwartz 1899 1991 Chehalis WA
Samuel Edward Schwartz 1907 1998 Centralia WA
Selma Schwartz 1932 1995 Chehalis WA
Toni E. Schwartz 1960 1981 Rochester WA
William John Schwartz 1900 1990 Centralia WA
Agnes Schwarz 1913 1987 Pittstown New Jersey
August Earnest Schwarz 1888 1959 Chehalis WA
Benjamin Schwarz 2008 Centralia WA
Carl E. Schwarz 1922 1987 Des Moines WA
Charles Anton Schwarz 1916 1976 Chehalis WA
Clarence G. Schwarz 1915 1959 Chehalis WA
Connie (Mrs. Edmund) Schwarz 1928 1978 Longview WA
Donald John Schwarz 1935 1996 Centralia WA
Edmund Schwarz 1917 1985 Chehalis WA
Edward C. Schwarz 1917 1982 Olympia WA
Effie M. Christianson Schwarz 1892 1974 Centralia WA
Frances Catherine Schwarz 1904 1991 Centralia WA
Frances M. Schwarz 1900 1961 Chehalis WA
Frank Schwarz 1876 1944 Seattle WA
Herman Frank Schwarz 1909 1985 Seattle WA
I. Eugene Schwarz 1908 1983 Tacoma WA
Infant Schwarz 1978 1978 Centralia WA
John C. (Army Lt.) Schwarz 1970 Chehalis WA
John Edward Schwarz 1906 1981 Chehalis WA
John Joseph Schwarz 1918 1993 Chehalis WA
Joseph K. Schwarz 1910 1941 Chehalis WA
Joseph Schwarz 1879 1962 Chehalis WA
Katherine Schwarz 1888 1960 McCleary WA
Lawrence D. Schwarz 1913 1940 Chehalis WA
Lee R. Schwarz 1913 1995 Sacramento California
Lily Mae Lowery Schwarz 1930 1997 Lacey WA
Louise Schwarz 1928 Chehalis WA
Margaret F. Root Schwarz 1915 1994 Centralia WA
Margaret Melinda Schwarz 1902 1989 Seattle WA
Mary (Mrs. Raymond) Schwarz 1881 1949 Chehalis WA
Mary Isabel Benedict Schwarz 1913 2009 Tenino WA
Maryann Cole Schwarz 1909 1998 Littell WA
Patricia M. Schwarz 1918 1994 Centralia WA
Philip B. Schwarz 1917 1995 Centralia WA
Ralph Leonard Schwarz 1927 1996 Centralia WA
Raymond M. (Jr.) Schwarz 1905 1944 Seattle WA
Raymond Schwarz 1867 1949 Chehalis WA
Robert Michael Schwarz 1940 2012 Centralia WA
Robert Valentine Schwarz 1912 1996 Tacoma WA
Theodore Schwarz 1922 Crego WA
Edwin W. Schwarze 1887 1958 Morton WA
Martha Schwarze 1921 1980 Olympia WA
Blanche Newburn Schwarzer 1927 1994 Vancouver WA
Lyman Karl Schwarzkopf 1916 2006 Centralia WA
Marie (Mrs. R.E.) Schwaynoch 1888 1973 Vancouver WA
Arlie Kenneth Schwede 1954 1960 Chehalis WA
Maxine F. Lilly Crouse Schwedler 1930 1990 Seattle WA
Agnes Vesta Vickers Schweikart 1911 1995 Centralia WA
Robert R. Schweitzer 1999 Rochester WA
Alfred F. Schwendeman 1906 1986 Chehalis WA
Florence M. Schwendeman 1905 1978 Centralia WA
Emma Senn Schwertlich 1938 Onalaska WA
Alan Lee Schwiesow 1929 2014 Centralia WA
Almira B. Kawelmacher Schwiesow 1902 1993 Centralia WA
Earl L. Schwiesow 1932 1997 Centralia WA
John R. Schwiesow 1902 1975 Centralia WA
Mary Jo Schuster Schwiesow 1932 1989 Chehalis WA
Jeanette Adelaide Lear Schwobel 1912 1994 Centralia WA
Susan Scidmore 1839 1909 Chehalis WA
Sarah Ann Scissom 1977 2001 Mossyrock WA
John L. Sciutto 1871 1957 Centralia WA
Levina Sciutto 1887 1980 Chehalis WA
N. Floyd Scobee 1907 1983 Chehalis WA
Carnie Elizabeth Scoggin 1905 1990 Olympia WA
Richard William Scoggin 1940 1991 Olympia WA
Doris (Mrs. Ivan) Farrar Scogin 1908 1974 Kent WA
Mary (Mrs.) Scoheggl 1923 Winlock WA
E. J. Scollard 1923 Seattle WA
Hattie Scollard 1931 Los Angeles California
Jack Scollard 1953 Watsonville California
Margaret (Mrs. James) Scollard 1846 1923 Seattle WA
Alma (Mrs. Richard F.) Bartley Scott 1927 1976 Morton WA
Ambrose S. Scott 1915 1990 Centralia Washington
Angelina Scott 1927 Seattle Washington
Anne Matilde Weiss Scott 1920 2001 Oakville Washington
Arza James Scott 2003 Butte Montana
Bernice E. (Mrs. Douglas) Scott 1904 1991 Packwood Washington
Charles A. Scott 1940 Centralia Washington
Charles E. Scott 1875 1945 Centralia Washington
Charles Henry Scott 1889 1969 Centralia Washington
Charles W. Scott 1878 1931 Olympia Washington
Charlotte (Mrs. John) Barnes Scott 1915 Olympia Washington
Charlotte L. (Mrs. J. M.) Scott 1932 Centralia Washington
Chester A. Scott 1961 Seattle Washington
Clara G. Scott 1925 1991 Centralia Washington
Cora Alice (Mrs. A. Roy) Scott 1904 1978 Longview Washington
David Dover Scott 1913 1992 Aberdeen Washington
David Lee Scott 1956 1970 Morton Washington
Dean L. Scott 1922 1999 Vancouver Washington
Dorothy Catherine Persons Scott 1920 2010 Centralia Washington
Dorthy Rae Harding Scott 1954 2012 Olympia Washington
Douglas E. Scott 1902 1984 Chehalis Washington
Douglas Ray Scott 1956 2011 Yakima Washington
Edna M. (Mrs. Otis) Scott 1909 1990 Centralia Washington
Edward J. (Private) Scott 1925 1949 WWII Washington
Ella M. (Mrs.) Scott 1878 1961 Centralia Washington
Ellen M. (Mrs. Nellie) Scott 1881 1968 Chehalis Washington
Elmer E. Scott 1903 1989 Centralia Washington
Elmer Loren Scott 1920 2011 Centralia Washington
Elsie Murl Scott 1892 1972 San Diego California
Elva Scott 1899 1982 Glenoma Washington
Emily (Mrs. Fred E.) Scott 1923 Centralia Washington
Emma (also Earl Hall) Scott 1969 Washington
Emory G. Scott 1909 1994 Lewis County Washington
Ethel Leona Scott 1891 1972 Chehalis Washington
Ezell McRobert Scott 1917 2006 Centralia Washington
Forrest Theodore Scott 1902 1978 Winlock Washington
Frances (Mrs.) Scott 1879 1958 Chehalis Washington
Frances E. (Mrs. Sidney) Scott 1890 1979 Chehalis Washington
Frank Scott 1919 Portland Oregon
G. W. Scott 1924 Ryderwood Washington
Gladys Wilma Scott 2007 Centralia Washington
Glyndon E. Dickey Scott 1914 2002 Centralia Washington
Harold Dean Scott 2007 Seattle Washington
Harry Scott 1940 Packwood Washington
Helen Josephine Scott 1940 Rochester Washington
Henrietta (Mrs.) Scott 1919 Centralia Washington
Henry (also Dollie Marie Peck) Scott 1940 Washington
Henry C. Scott 1891 1969 Centralia Washington
Ida M. (Mrs.) Scott 1866 1960 Bothell Washington
Ida Mullen Scott 1933 Canby Oregon
Infant daughter Scott 1915 Centralia Washington
Iola Pearl (Mrs. Donovan) Scott 1908 1972 Centralia Washington
Irma L. Scott 1920 1988 Centralia Washington
J. S. Scott 1904 Chehalis Washington
James D. Scott 1946 Centralia Washington
James E. Scott 1917 1979 Seattle Washington
James W. Scott 1940 1992 San Francisco California
Jane Scott 1912 Chehalis Washington
Jennette Susan Scott 1878 1972 Chehalis Washington
Jerome J. Scott 1898 1971 Seattle Washington
Jesse Ely Scott 1917 1985 Oakville Washington
Jesse L. Scott 1913 1988 Longview Washington
John L. Scott 1922 Chehalis Washington
John R. Scott 1922 1992 Retsil Washington
John T. Scott 1883 1962 Chehalis Washington
John W. Scott 1895 1981 Centralia Washington
Josephine (Mrs. Robert C.) Scott 1879 1934 Onalaska Washington
Josephine Cleo Scott 1896 1987 Salem Oregon
Kathleen J. Scott 2010 Rochester Washington
Kay (Mrs. E. L.) Taylor Scott 1922 1934 Eureka California
Kenneth Wayne Scott 1942 2000 Honolulu Hawaii
Kristine Marie Worley Scott 1967 2014 Chehalis Washington
Leonard S. (Rev) Scott 1931 Centralia Washington
Leone A. Scott 1931 1982 Seattle Washington
Lloyd E. Scott 1917 1992 Olympia Washington
Lorraine (Mrs. Luther) Scott 1920 1978 Centralia Washington
Lowell E. Scott 1967 Tacoma Washington
Luther C. Scott 1910 1980 Centralia Washington
Lynn Mathew Scott 2007 Randle Washington
Mabel (Mrs.) Scott 1961 Pasadena California
Maggie A. Scott 1907 1979 Centralia Washington
Margaret Alice Scott 1915 1999 Centralia Washington
Mary Ann Scott 1896 1975 Centralia Washington
Mary Eileen Scott 2013 Wells Nevada
Max Y. Scott 1913 1967 Chehalis Washington
Michael Blair Scott 1946 1973 Seattle Washington
Mildred Hale (Mrs. Jerome) Scott 1899 1993 Centralia Washington
Nancy B. Scott 1890 1967 Oakville Washington
Nancy R. Scott 1983 Centralia Washington
Neal W. Scott 1901 1982 Centralia Washington
Nettie C. Cederstrand Scott 1929 1996 Seattle Washington
Otis Scott 1963 Randle Washington
Randolph (Judge) Scott 1901 Portland Oregon
Richard (Sr.) Scott 1891 1959 Vancouver Washington
Richard L. Scott 1909 1995 Centralia Washington
Richard Leland (III) Scott 1952 1990 Olympia Washington
Robert Lee Scott 1927 2002 Oakville Washington
Rodney B. Scott 1938 2000 Seattle Washington
Roy Bruce Scott 1942 2001 Aberdeen Washington
Roy Scott 1914 1976 Skamokawa Washington
Samuel Scott 1875 1949 Centralia Washington
Sidney F. Scott 1915 1994 Whittier California
Sidney G. Scott 1888 1981 Centralia Washington
Susan Marie Kjesbu Scott 1919 2015 Centralia Washington
Thomas Trent Scott 1969 1969 Olympia Washington
Thomas Scott 1933 1981 Olympia Washington
Tricia Lee Scott 1968 2013 Burien Washington
W. H.(also Marion Scott Banks) Scott 1888 Washington
Walter A. Scott 1920 Chehalis Washington
Walter W. Scott 1916 Olympia Washington
Waneta M. Scott 1897 1984 Chehalis Washington
Wesley Allen Scott 1958 2001 Federal Way Washington
Wilbur C. Scott 1924 1998 Reedsport Oregon
Willard C. Scott 1930 Chehalis Washington
Willard Johnson Scott 1914 2003 Centralia Washington
William A. Scott 1928 1992 Spanaway Washington
William C. Scott 1875 1959 Chehalis Washington
William E. Scott 1901 1964 Chehalis Washington
William O. Scott 1907 1963 Randle Washington
Zary Ora Scott 1890 1986 Chehalis Washington
Grover Scotton 2007 Morton Washington
Mary Eva Scovell 1890 1972 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth (Mrs.) Scovil 1922 Bismarck North Dakato
Harry L. Scranton 1877 1952 Tacoma Washington
Hulda (Mrs.) Scranton 1856 1950 Centralia Washington
Minnie (Mrs.) Scranton 1910 Centralia Washington
Henry H. Scribner 1856 1946 Centralia Washington
Inga R. Lahmann Scribner 1922 2000 Olympia Washington
Levi J. Scribner 1930 1982 Raymond Washington
Lawrence Scroggin 1902 Dryad Washington
Wendol E. Scroggins 1923 1974 Centralia Washington
Yvonne Doreen Bremer Scroggins 1927 1996 Centralia Washington
Esther May Scroup 1906 1989 Redmond Washington
Lester E. Scroup 1906 1977 Chehalis Washington
Vashtie Scruggs 1872 1961 Morton Washington
Virginia Seafuse 1894 1987 Chehalis Washington
Annette L. Seal 2010 Vader Washington
M. Fielding Seal 1935 Rochester Washington
Theophilus Seal 1885 Napavine Washington
Zona Belle (Mrs. Clifton) Seales 1902 1971 Roseburg Oregon
Margery Evelyn Seals 1921 1979 Morton Washington
Paul A. Seals 1922 2002 Fredericksburg Virginia
Cora V. (Mrs.) Seaman 1968 DuPont Washington
John W. Seaman 1900 Winlock Washington
Joseph H. Seaman 1900 1988 Longview Washington
Marie Eleanor (Margaret E. Shone) Seaman 1971 Washington
Treadwell Fred Seaman 1969 Longview Washington
Walter Seaman 1894 Winlock Washington
Amy M. Yeattts Searle 1905 1981 Chehalis Washington
J. Dorman Searle 1903 1981 Chehalis Washington
Jane L. Searle 1822 1895 Chehalis Washington
Mabel Mary Searle 1891 1986 Centralia Washington
T. W. Searle 1936 Chehalis Washington
E. J. (Mrs.) Searls 1849 1933 Castle Rock Washington
Albert E. Sears 1862 1932 Centralia Washington
Chet Sears 1878 1946 Winlock Washington
Emily Martha Sears 1867 1939 Mayfield Washington
Esther (Mrs. ) Sears 1921 Centralia Washington
George L. Sears 1893 1971 Seattle Washington
George P. Sears 1859 1936 Mayfield Washington
George Sears 1892 Centralia Washington
Hazel E. (Mrs. George L.) Sears 1894 1960 Chehalis Washington
Howard C. (Sr.) Sears 1924 2012 Federal Way Washington
Jack Sears 1901 1938 Mayfield Washington
Joel A. Sears 2014 Centralia Washington
Kenneth Sears 1934 Mayfield Washington
Loretta May Sears 2010 Centralia Washington
Louis Sears 1911 Mayfield Washington
Mary L. (Mrs. ) Sears 1901 Centralia Washington
Robert Wilbur Sears 1930 Winlock Washington
Walter R. Sears 1902 1986 Silver Creek Washington
Lileth M. Clark Seastrom 1967 South Bend Washington
Chief Seattle 1866 Kitsap County Washington
Pauline (Mrs. Russell B.) Seaver 1909 1967 Seattle Washington
Russell D. Seaver 1910 1976 Centralia Washington
Grace Smith Seavers 1893 1979 Olympia Washington
John P. Seavey 1922 Chehalis Washington
Nellie M. Sebelist 1957 Centralia Washington
Lyle Secena 1919 1996 Tacoma Washington
Mildred Secena 1923 1982 Seattle Washington
Nancy Lillian Secena 1898 1970 Centralia Washington
Ray Secena 1939 1996 Oakville Washington
Zelda Katherine Secena 1921 1957 Oakville Washington
Mrs. Sedlak 1884 Newaukum Washington
Kieree A. Seeber 1986 1987 Olympia Washington
Richard T. (Jr.) Seeber 2009 Rochester Washington
Travis J. Seeber 2008 Toledo Washington
Adah Clubine Seed 1947 Retsil Washington
B. E. Seed 1911 Centralia Washington
Joseph Alexander Seed 1935 Centralia Washington
E. M. Seefeid 1944 Centralia Washington
August Adolph Seeger 1872 1951 Centralia Washington
Baby Girl Seeger 1974 1974 Chehalis Washington
Carrol G. Seeger 1927 1969 Seattle Washington
Ernest Eugene Seeger 1926 2013 Chehalis Washington
Ernest F. Seeger 1900 1969 Chehalis Washington
Margaret J. Seeger 1899 1983 Chehalis Washington
Pamela Jean Seeger 1959 1999 Chehalis Washington
Patrick Guy Seeger 1951 1959 Seattle Washington
Wilhelmina Seeger 1928 Chehalis Washington
Essie Delores Seegraves 1902 1984 Oakville Washington
Edith Seeker 1900 1978 Seattle Washington
Walter Seelert 1937 Denver Colorado
Bernard C. Seeley 1919 1987 Tenino Washington
Bernice Mae Shaw Seeley 1922 2002 Seattle Washington
David Seeley 1958 Centralia Washington
Leon Herbert Seeley 1915 2001 Grand Mound Washington
Leota L. Seeley 1895 1992 Olympia Washington
Marjory E. Freeman Seeley 1919 2001 Centralia Washington
Michael Enoch Seeley 1873 1959 Centralia Washington
Ralph Bernard Seeley 1897 1997 Centralia Washington
Albert Seely 1904 1970 Centralia Washington
Darius Seely 1903 Snohomish Washington
Frederick L. Seggelke 1878 1908 Redlands California
Aleen Hyatt Seiber 1919 2002 Centralia Washington
Chris Seiber 2007 Packwood Washington
John Henry Seiber 1918 2002 Centralia Washington
Orville Seiber 1914 1991 Seattle Washington
Ragnhild C. Seiber 1917 1991 Seattle Washington
Susan A. Seiber 1961 1989 Morton Washington
Thomas J. Seiber 1948 Packwood Washington
Shannon Lee (Infant) Seibold 1976 Chehalis Washington
Eva Mae Seidlitz 1897 1983 Centralia Washington
William F. Seidlitz 1881 1968 Tacoma Washington
Gladys D. Bragg Seifert 1925 2008 Centralia Washington
Joshua M. Seifert 1919 1989 Centralia Washington
Leo Seifert 1898 1960 Centralia Washington
Lillian V. (Mrs.) Seifert 1900 1986 Lacey Washington
Lucile Maloney Humphreys Seifert 1901 1996 Bremerton Washington
Michael Seifert 2013 Chehalis Washington
Ella Arletha Raymond Seiffert 1917 2003 Centralia Washington
George Seiffert 1919 2001 Truckee California
Paul Seifner 1910 Pe Ell Washington
Myrtle R. (Mrs.) Seil 1900 1970 Seattle Washington
Christian R. Seines 1960 1981 Chehalis Washington
Lucille Alice (Mrs.) Seines 1904 1980 Centralia Washington
Virgil Norman Seines 1923 2000 Olympia Washington
Peter Seinica 1937 Centralia Washington
Marie Martha Wilson Seip 1909 1999 Centralia Washington
Norton Cecil Seip 1906 1969 Centralia Washington
Norton L. Seip 1940 1994 Centralia Washington
Roy Thomas Seip 1930 Centralia Washington
Bertha H. Seitz 1891 1984 Chehalis Washington
John Seitz 1946 Riffe Washington
William Walter Seitz 1895 1959 Chehalis Washington
Murl Sekor 1904 1971 Chehalis Washington
Celeste (Mrs.) Selby 1904 1967 Bend Oregon
Frank J. Selchert 1910 1991 Centralia Washington
Shirley L. Selchert 1914 1986 Chehalis Washington
George Elwood Selden 1910 1986 Centralia Washington
David V. Self 1970 Chehalis Washington
Mae A. Self 1903 1989 Morton Washington
Mandalee (Mrs. David) Self 1886 1961 Klamath Falls Oregon
Mary Delilah Self 1922 2013 Centralia Washington
Sam E. Self 1899 1985 Morton Washington
Willard Donald Self 1941 Centralia Washington
Charles Ralph Selfe 1917 2000 Centralia Washington
Eula B. Selfe 1900 1991 Onalaska Washington
Stanley L. Selfe 1937 1984 Knoxville Tennessee
Fannie (Mrs.) Selfries 1927 Bucoda Washington
Wilhelmina Selk 1871 1958 Centralia Washington
W. A. Selkirk 1901 Seattle Washington
Roy M. Selland 1910 1969 Morton Washington
Thomas M. Selland 1929 Yelm Washington
Armstrong Sellards 1933 Chehalis Washington
Beverly Jean Davis Sellards 1932 2015 Centralia Washington
Clarence Arthur Sellards 1897 1965 Chehalis Washington
Claude Leroy Sellards 1916 2002 Portland Oregon
Clay Allen Sellards 1970 1994 Seattle Washington
Cole Morgan Sellards 1964 1979 Centralia Washington
Darlene Rocile Sellards 2008 Centralia Washington
Goldie Sellards 1907 2000 Oxnard California
John Harrison Sellards 1893 1969 Centralia Washington
L. A. Sellards 1904 1993 Steilacoom Washington
Lura E. Sellards 1893 1973 Centralia Washington
Minnie Tauscher Sellards 1910 2008 Lakewood Washington
Robert Charles Sellards 1921 1998 Bremerton Washington
Robert E. Sellards 1924 1989 Olympia Washington
William Andrew Sellards 1891 1984 Kennewick Washington
Runa (Miss) Sellberg 1929 Onalaska Washington
Janice Colleen Brigham Sellers 1951 2002 Olympia Washington
Lydia A. Sellers 1867 1907 Chehalis Washington
Barbara Grace Boertje Selles 1935 2009 Olympia Washington
Joseph F. Sellitto 1917 1996 Onalaska Washington
Charles Sells 1911 Bucoda Washington
Andrew J. Selph 1920 1974 Washington D. C.
George C. Selph 1975 Spokane Washington
V. Selva 1903 Newaukum Washington
Irene Isabelle Jennings Selvidge 1902 1997 Tenino Washington
Frank P. Semenza 2008 Chehalis Washington
Zella Mae Smith Semenza 1921 2001 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth (Miss) Semple 1934 Ajlune Washington
Robert A. Semple 1932 Centralia Washington
Esther M. Andersen Sendra 1916 1999 Centralia Washington
Eva (Mrs. Stanley) Sendra 1895 1969 Chehalis Washington
Stanley Leo Sendra 1916 1998 Olympia Washington
John Seneca 1913 Klaber Washington
Norris S. Seney 1897 1970 Centralia Washington
F. C. Senft 1902 1981 Seattle Washington
Mary Andrea (Mrs. Wm.) Senior 1915 1968 Centralia Washington
William A. Senior 1908 1997 Vancouver Washington
Lillian M. (Mrs.) Senk 1895 1980 Chehalis Washington
David S. Senkovich 1931 Arlington Washington
Baby Senn 1914 Boistfort Washington
Chris Senn 1910 Portland Oregon
David Senn 1911 Boistfort Washington
Dean L. Senn 1933 1971 Chehalis Washington
Ellen A. Senn 1893 1980 Olympia Washington
Elnora Senn 1874 1967 Seattle Washington
Frank Senn 1910 Chehalis Washington
Grover (Sr.) Senn 1892 1990 Olympia Washington
Harry Gene Senn 1927 2013 Olympia Washington
Henry C. Senn 1859 1934 Chehalis Washington
John (Sr.) Senn 1898 Agate Washington
John Senn 1853 1934 Chehalis Washington
Kenneth D. Senn 1951 1983 Centralia Washington
Laurel Evelyn Senn 1933 1998 Chehalis Washington
Lenna E. Senn 1911 1969 Chehalis Washington
Louvena Belle Fowler Senn 1931 1995 Centralia Washington
Margaret (Mrs.) Senn 1831 1916 Curtis Washington
Mary F. Debeau Senn 1865 1936 Meskill Washington
Mary J. Pittman Wasson Senn 1875 1943 Tacoma Washington
Omar Theodore Senn 1897 1979 Bremerton Washington
Ronald Lee Senn 1936 1978 Pe Ell Washington
Roy G. Senn 1904 1968 Seattle Washington
Samuel Senn 1857 1937 Chehalis Washington
Seth Lee Senn 1982 1982 Gig Harbor Washington
Wallace D. Senn 1904 1970 Seattle Washington
William Clark Senn 1906 1964 Bremerton Washington
William Senn 1865 1935 Riverside Washington
Arthur H. Senne 1908 1973 Arlington Hgts Illinois
Lillian M. Senne 1909 1996 Centralia Washington
Betty M. Senter 1921 1971 Centralia Washington
Delmon Senter 1900 1980 Olympia Washington
Lindsay L. Senter 1918 1983 Tacoma Washington
Nora R. Senter 1905 1987 Longview Washington
Shiela Marie Senter 1964 1964 Mossyrock Washington
Thurman Senter 1931 Morton Washington
Willard Senter 1971 Bonneville Washington
Axel Seppala 1953 Centralia Washington
Axsel Edward Seppala 1903 1993 Bremerton Washington
Eino J. Seppala 1897 1973 Seattle Washington
Tyyne Maria Seppala 1902 1988 Hillsboro Oregon
Alma Josephine Riedl Sereault 1901 2001 Rochester Washington
Carrie Sergeant 1937 Westport Washington
Mary Sergent 1906 Centralia Washington
Maude L. Serl 1933 Onalaska Washington
Anne Lagoda Seroshek 1904 1999 Centralia Washington
Anthony Seroshek 1893 1984 Chehalis Washington
Frank Seroshek 1891 1971 Chehalis Washington
Helen Martha Seroshek 1911 1982 Chehalis Washington
Katherine Norris Seroshek 1916 2007 Centralia Washington
Lawrence A. Seroshek 1920 2011 Chehalis Washington
Ricky Darrell Seroshek 1959 1959 Centralia Washington
Roy H. Seroshek 1929 2000 Centralia Washington
Robin D. Sersha 2000 Chehalis Washington
Robin Dawn Stegeman Sersha 1967 2000 Chehalis Washington
Margaretanne A. Serventi 2009 Olympia Washington
David N. Service 1952 Klaber Washington
Edoth Turner Service 1922 2001 Olympia Washington
Lola Service 1966 Centralia Washington
Frank R. Servine 1903 1984 Chehalis Washington
Velma Servine 2007 Rochester Washington
J. W. Sessums 1929 1999 Weiser Idaho
Pauline A. Setala 1916 2010 Tacoma Washington
Alma Sethe 1898 Lewis County Washington
Charles F. Sethe 1923 1999 Snohomish Washington
Clare Virginia Sethe 1905 1960 Centralia Washington
Emma Sethe 1924 Randle Washington
Ethel O. Sethe 1897 1973 Morton Washington
Fred Sethe 1924 Randle Washington
Henry Sethe 1889 1974 Seattle Washington
Herbert Sethe 1885 1978 Puyallup Washington
Herman Sethe 1901 1974 Oroville California
Kerrie (Mrs.) Sethe 1894 1968 Morton Washington
Robert R. Sethe 2009 Chehalis Washington
William Sethe 1886 1962 Packwood Washington
David Byron Sethre 1950 1990 Portland Oregon
F. M. Settemaier 1910 Chehalis Washington
F. M. Settemaier 1910 Chehalis Washington
Gullick L. Setter 1941 Chehalis Washington
Harold Setter 1919 1985 Roseburg Oregon
Curtis Dean Settle 1923 2002 Centralia Washington
Florence Evelyn Sprague Settle 1921 1993 Morton Washington
Gloria E. Jennings Settle 1925 2002 Centralia Washington
Howard L. Settle 2013 Centralia Washington
John L. Settle 1916 1991 Tacoma Washington
John W. Settle 1920 1971 Centralia Washington
Patricia Faith Settle 1922 1991 Tacoma Washington
Walter N. (Sr.) Settlemier 1926 1998 Longview Washington
Alpho Setula 1996 Mountain View California
Esther Matson Setula 1910 1998 Mountain View California
John Sanford Setula 1892 1958 Onalaska Washington
Lillie Alice Setula 1893 1992 Chula Vista California
Matilda Collins Setula 1895 1971 Centralia Washington
Walter J. Setula 1893 1978 Centralia Washington
Rosa Severensen 1912 Pe Ell Washington
Zilpha A. Severin 1886 1980 Olympia Washington
Claire Margaret Gade Severns 1903 1996 Las Vegas Nevada
Eileen M. Severns 1921 2013 Oak Harbor Washington
Ella Severns 1885 1975 Silver Creek Washington
F. E. Severns 1914 1992 Chehalis Washington
Geneva L. Severns 1925 1982 Chehalis Washington
George Severns 1906 1973 Seattle Washington
Harley Ray Severns 1904 1973 Chehalis Washington
Janet Eileen Severns 1946 1961 Chehalis Washington
Josephine Virginia Amrine Severns 1917 2008 Valley City North Dakato
Lennie Lee Anstine Severns 1910 1997 Centralia Washington
Lewis C. Severns 1849 1933 Chehalis Washington
Lotus M. Severns 1920 1985 Centralia Washington
Mary D. Tefft Severns 1852 1934 Chehalis Washington
Percy E. Severns 1916 2002 Olympia Washington
Quince Severns 1879 1941 Silver Creek Washington
Tex L. Severns 2002 Seattle Washington
Thomas M. Severns 1919 1989 Olympia Washington
Viola Jane Severns 1905 1988 Seattle Washington
William Severns 1906 1991 Centralia Washington
Charles Edward Severs 1884 1968 Centralia Washington
Dorotha Marie Severs 1912 1995 Centralia Washington
Frank F. Severs 1908 1979 Centralia Washington
Arthur P. Severson 1892 1959 Chehalis Washington
Bessie L. Severson 1899 1970 Chehalis Washington
Charles Severson 1934 Ajlune Washington
Ella Severson 1904 1959 Longview Washington
Elmer James Severson 1890 1968 Longview Washington
Jacob (Mrs.) Severson 1911 Centralia Washington
Nina (Miss) Severson 1929 Tacoma Washington
Oscar S. Severson 1886 1932 Portland Oregon
Ovedia Jacobson Severson 1929 Toledo Washington
Peter Severson 1863 1945 Centralia Washington
August Sewall 1915 Chehalis Washington
Billie G. Seward 1930 1959 Anchorage Alaska
Gordon B. Sewell 1929 Toledo Washington
James Keith Sewell 1909 Centralia Washington
Louis Sexauer 1915 Chehalis Washington
Barbara Ann Bordwell Sexsmith 1938 2013 Centralia Washington
Beverly A. Wood Sexsmith 1936 2010 Centralia Washington
Henry G. Sexsmith 1937 2009 Centralia Washington
James Harvey Sexsmith 1928 2010 Centralia Washington
Ronald Eugene Sexsmith 1961 1988 Galvin Washington
Agnes Alena Wester Sexton 1916 1980 Centralia Washington
Carrie Louise Cox Sexton 1879 1960 Morton Washington
Clifford Sexton 1950 Seattle Washington
Effie Fiscus Sexton 1885 1946 Chehalis Washington
Ernest Sexton 1925 Chehalis Washington
Frank D. Sexton 1938 Centralia Washington
Frederick A. Sexton 1930 Sumner Washington
George R. Sexton 1925 Chehalis Washington
Georgia Allen Davis Sexton 1913 1998 Centralia Washington
Gilbert Sexton 1915 Chehalis Washington
James Ellis Sexton 1947 1966 Seattle Washington
James P. Sexton 1869 1935 Cinebar Washington
Katherine (Mrs.) Sexton 1910 Chehalis Washington
Lena F. (Mrs. Frank) Sexton 1988 Chehalis Washington
Leo Earl Sexton 1906 1985 Olympia Washington
Leo Riley Sexton 1918 1987 Pe Ell Washington
Louise Sexton 1934 Chehalis Washington
Lydia C. (Mrs. George) Sexton 1845 1928 Klamath Falls Oregon
Mae McCoy Sexton 1913 1991 Kent Washington
Nona M. Maberry Sexton 1895 1979 Chehalis Washington
Ralph D. Sexton 1907 1988 Centralia Washington
Russell Sexton 1911 1973 Centralia Washington
Travis W. Sexton 1964 1988 Seattle Washington
W. J. Sexton 1921 Sunnydale Washington
Zella M. (Mrs. James) Sexton 1904 1989 Centralia Washington
Charlie Sextron 1949 Calumet Michigan
A. H. Seymour 1911 Seattle Washington
Ada C. (Mrs. Ralph) Seymour 1888 1958 Centralia Washington
Floyd Seymour 1894 1966 Centralia Washington
Gary Ralph Seymour 1947 2001 Centralia Washington
Gladys E. Ryan Seymour 1907 1985 Centralia Washington
Gladys Vera Lewis Seymour 1898 1981 Centralia Washington
Henry W. Seymour 1900 1974 Tacoma Washington
Lola Marie (Mrs. Henry) Seymour 1910 1972 Tacoma Washington
Mary Agnes Reed Seymour 1899 1972 Mineral Washington
Mildred Gertrude Jackman Seymour 1909 1996 Centralia Washington
Millard F. Seymour 1887 1983 Centralia Washington
Millard F. (Mrs.) Seymour 1879 1974 Centralia Washington
Olive Graves Seymour 1930 Chehalis Washington
Paul D. (M.D.) Seymour 1933 1985 Tacoma Washington
Ralph (Mrs.) Seymour 1958 Centralia Washington
Ralph Seymour 1880 1967 Centralia Washington
Richard LeRoy (Sr.) Seymour 1916 1992 Seattle Washington
Ross D. Seymour 1910 1984 Olympia Washington
William A. Seymour 1915 1977 Olympia Washington
Ella (Mrs.) Shackelford 1919 Pe Ell Washington
Mayme Irene Shaddock 1912 2000 Napavine Washington
Ona Pearl Shade 1894 1971 Centralia Washington
Harvey L. Shadle 1921 1994 Olympia Washington
Almeda Williams Shaefer 1909 1999 Centralia Washington
Anna C. Svinth Shafer 1910 1996 Centralia Washington
Charles Louis Shafer 1914 2009 Centralia Washington
Dameon Paul Shafer 2010 Jacksonville Florida
Girl Shafer 1906 Doty Washington
Glen P. Shafer 1924 1997 Rochester Washington
May T. (Mrs.) Shafer 1904 Winlock Washington
Alice Marie (Mrs.Joseph) Linhart Shaffer 1895 1953 Centralia Washington
Charles Leslie Shaffer 1906 1979 Olympia Washington
Emma May Shaffer 1868 1948 Chehalis Washington
George W. (Sr.) Shaffer 1919 1988 Tacoma Washington
Lottie Agnes (Mrs. Louis) Shaffer 1900 1951 Longview Washington
Marie Janette Marks Shaffer 1986 2006 Vancouver Washington
Richard H. Shaffer 1972 Cathedral City California
Curtis Shaffley 1921 2010 Centralia Washington
Maycie A. Shaffner 1876 1973 Tacoma Washington
Dillard B. Shahan 1891 1954 Chehalis Washington
Joyce K. Shahan 1933 2006 Snohomish Washington
Lucille I. Richter Shahan 1898 1994 Centralia Washington
Pat D. Shahan 1930 1996 Kirkland Washington
William O. Shahan 2008 Chehalis Washington
Hagop Shahoian 1876 1946 Chehalis Washington
Jacob P. Shaidell 1876 1971 Centralia Washington
Robert E. Lee Shain 1934 Centralia Washington
Helen V. Cook Shaklee 1923 2010 Centralia Washington
Victor W. Shaklee 2006 Rochester Washington
Michael B. Shambley 1944 South Bend Washington
Robert E. Shambley 1895 1981 Centralia Washington
Robert V. Shambley 1929 2010 Centralia Washington
Romay E. (Mrs. Robt) Shambley 1900 1967 Centralia Washington
Annie L. Monohon Shamley 1914 1993 Centralia Washington
Harold C. Shamley 1913 1998 Centralia Washington
Fred A. (Sr.) (Rev) Shamp 1901 1974 Salina Kansas
Nancy Octavia Norman Shamp 1910 1997 Centralia Washington
Lester E. Shanafelt 1913 1990 Lebam Washington
John H. Shandley 1911 Portland Oregon
Amanda Jane Shane 1852 1935 Mossyrock Washington
Phyllis C. Lewis Shane 1930 2006 Centralia Washington
Baby Girl Shaner 1903 Chehalis Washington
Charles Shaner 1918 France
Daniel Shaner 1845 1926 Mossyrock Washington
Frank A. Shaner 1912 Tacoma Washington
George T. Shaner 1897 1973 Morton Washington
Grace Lillian Shaner 1886 1909 Mossyrock Washington
M. Hannah Smetzler Shaner 1908 1978 Mossyrock Washington
Pad Shaner 1905 Mossyrock Washington
Robert Daniel Shaner 1934 2014 Olympia Washington
William Andrew Shaner 1877 1916 Portland Oregon
Harling Shanklin 1899 Salkum Washington
Percy C. Shanks 1908 1961 Chehalis Washington
John Shanley 1911 Portland Oregon
William George Shannett 1900 1960 Chehalis Washington
Aaron Shannon 1937 Chehalis Washington
Charles Henry Shannon 1901 1976 Chehalis Washington
Chester Henry Shannon 1968 Portland Oregon
James Donald Shannon 1937 2006 Seattle Washington
Joseph (Mrs.) Shannon 1836 1904 Dryad Washington
Katherine D. Harris Shannon 1963 1996 Olympia Washington
Patrick Joseph Shannon 1954 1975 South Bend Washington
Ruth Alma Shannon 1906 1986 Olympia Washington
Theadore S. Shannon 1916 1991 Olympia Washington
William Shannon 1865 1937 Chehalis Washington
Wilma Marie Shannon 2001 Chehalis Washington
Alice Mae Shante 2011 Centralia Washington
Alfred V. Sharbono 1955 1999 Olympia Washington
Helen A. (Mrs. Stanley) Sharek 1898 1975 South Bend Washington
Billie Colleen Lewis Sharer 1931 2011 Olympia Washington
David Mitchell Sharer 2005 Seattle Washington
William Joseph Sharkey 1958 1995 Centralia Washington
Gary E. Sharon 1948 1990 Centralia Washington
Cecil Lee Sharp 1959 2000 Seattle Washington
Christopher James Sharp 1973 2006 Stewartsville Virginia
Cora Rundel Sharp 1899 1981 Centralia Washington
Donald L. Sharp 1930 1983 Olympia Washington
Frank Mansfield Sharp 1973 Centralia Washington
Gary Don Sharp 1939 1984 Olympia Washington
Gladys Marie Sharp 1926 1992 Centralia Washington
Jack A. Sharp 1927 2011 Centralia Washington
Jean Barritt Sharp 1919 2000 Centralia Washington
Kenneth P. Sharp 1915 2001 Tacoma Washington
Martha G. Sharp 1888 1960 Chehalis Washington
Morey Allen Sharp 1948 Roseburg Oregon
Norman V. Sharp 1923 1987 Chehalis Washington
Thora Aboen Sharp 1916 2002 Toledo Washington
Wanda D. (Mrs. Jess) Schultz Sharp 1929 1977 Corvallis Oregon
William E. Sharp 1925 1995 Oakville Washington
William J. (Rev) Sharp 1940 Burton Washington
Sydney Mona M. McLeod Sharpless 1910 2006 Centralia Washington
Daryl Lee (Sr.) Sharpnack 1936 1989 Centralia Washington
Tara Lea Sharpnack 1964 1982 Cinebar Washington
Wesley Allen Shattuck 1898 1978 Mesa Arizona
J. Jack Shaughnessy 1902 San Francisco California
Arthur Edwin Shaver 1897 1971 Olympia Washington
Clarence C. Shaver 1891 1960 Chehalis Washington
Ernest A. Shaver 1865 1928 Chehalis Washington
Eva Lena Anderson Shaver 1902 1997 Centralia Washington
Fritzi Steinmez Shaver 1958 Basel Switzerland
George W. Shaver 1900 Portland Oregon
James H. Shaver 1913 Newaukum Washington
Jesse C. Shaver 1922 1944 Tacoma Washington
Josephine Ricks Shaver 1941 1990 Olympia Washington
Mary L. (Mrs. R. M.) Champlain Shaver 1917 Napavine Washington
Nora Catherine Potter Shaver 1901 1994 Centralia Washington
Norval Edward Shaver 1902 1979 Bucoda Washington
Richard V. Shaver 1932 2001 Seattle Washington
Robert Mason Shaver 1932 Hillsboro Oregon
Ben Eles Shaw 1946 1979 Wallace Idaho
Benjamin Harry Shaw 1888 1958 Centralia Washington
Edith Florence (Mrs.) Shaw 1908 1975 Centralia Washington
Edna Grace Baker Shaw 1901 2000 Centralia Washington
Frederick Shaw 1926 Salen Oregon
Gail Lockerby Shaw 1918 2014 Chehalis Washington
Goldie Senter Coleman Shaw 1907 1986 Portland Oregon
Hugh Shaw 1932 Chehalis Washington
Jeannette Sylvy Reed Shaw 1924 1998 Tenino Washington
Johanna Shaw 1880 1961 Centralia Washington
Lawrence R. Shaw 1887 Centralia Washington
Mary (Mrs.) Shaw 1900 Chehalis Washington
Thomas Hoover Shaw 1933 2000 Centralia Washington
Lillian Fay (Mrs.) Towle Shawver 1967 Yakima Washington
Paul A. Shawver 1908 1993 Yakima Washington
Charles P. Shay 1894 1960 Lynnwood Washington
Ernest A. Shay 1884 1959 New Westminster B. C. Canada
Margaret Sue (Mrs. George) Shay 1915 1962 Seattle Washington
Patricia Anne Shay 1924 1992 Kirkland Washington
Thomas Shay 1929 Newaukum Washington
Warren Douglas Shay 1919 Onalaska Washington
Dolores Jean Shea 1930 2011 Centralia Washington
Edith Gasser Shea 1928 1998 Seattle Washington
J. Daniel Shea 1957 1995 Haines Alaska
Jack Shea 1902 King County Washington
Keith Raymond Shea 1924 2010 Olympia Washington
Michael Shea 1921 Cougar Flat Washington
William Shea 1902 Dawson Washington
Mary A. (Mrs.) Sumner Shead 1830 1909 Ford's Prairie Washington
Cora S. (Mrs. George) Langenbach Sheaffer 1882 1967 Oakville Washington
George T. Sheaffer 1881 1973 Oakville Washington
Ellen (Mrs.) Sheane 1927 Port Angeles Washington
Robert Sheane 1930 Elsinore California
Ann I. Ingalls Shearer 1898 1988 Granger Washington
Carl Shearer 1884 1967 Lodi California
Dale Ingalls Shearer 1927 1998 Spokane Washington
Dick Shearer 1929 Centralia Washington
Earl H. Shearer 1897 1973 Toppenish Washington
Florence M. Shearer 1907 1987 Puyallup Washington
Gertraud J. (Mrs. Dale) Mitteis Shearer 1927 1992 Spokane Washington
Grace Dales Shearer 1905 1986 Centralia Washington
James A. Shearer 1931 Lewis County Washington
James L. Shearer 1924 Centralia Washington
Katherine (Mrs. Adelbert) Shearer 1875 1969 Bremerton Washington
Nancy Jane Shearer 1923 Centralia Washington
Wallace E. (Sr.) Shearer 1925 2010 Tonasket Washington
William G. Shearer 1902 1979 Centralia Washington
William Harvey Shearer 1877 1960 Centralia Washington
Dorothy Viola Sheatsley 1889 1981 Centralia Washington
George Washington Sheatsley 1882 1952 Chehalis Washington
Philip William Sheatsley 1923 2011 Rochester Washington
Esther Jane Sheckles 1921 1998 Vancouver Washington
Jason Lee Shedd 1986 2011 Winlock Washington
William Ward Shedd 1928 Crego Hill Washington
Lloyd William Sheehan 1907 1982 Olympia Washington
Marjorie Illa Hanson Sheehan 1914 1996 Centralia Washington
Michael (Mrs.) Sheehan 1910 Centralia Washington
Fred G. Sheel 1937 Onalaska Washington
Terry Paul Sheeley 1978 2002 Centralia Washington
Inez L. Sheesley 1908 1978 Chehalis Washington
LaVere Everett Sheesley 1910 2001 Tenino Washington
Jennifer Junett Christina Sheets 2011 Morton Washington
Anna D. (Mrs.) Shefferley 1958 Winlock Washington
Elzie M. Sheffield 1910 1989 Port Orford Oregon
Geneva May Dixson Sheffield 1914 2000 Centralia Washington
Robert A. Sheffield 2010 Centralia Washington
Ida Shegrud 2009 Winlock Washington
Alfred A. Shehan 1918 Chehalis Washington
John F. Shehan 1902 Port Townsend Washington
Anna (Mrs.) Sheidler 1903 1977 College Place Washington
Frank H. Sheidler 1896 1991 Centralia Washington
Helen E. Sheidler 1924 1980 Walla Walls Washington
Jimmie Duane Shelby 1927 2000 Centralia Washington
Roberta Sue Barklow Shelby 1938 2002 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth R. Shelden 1916 1984 Yakima Washington
Eugene Harold Shelden 1947 1995 Centralia Washington
Frank Chandler Shelden 1909 1975 Centralia Washington
A. D. Sheldon 1931 San Diego California
A. D. (Mrs.) Sheldon 1850 1911 Centralia Washington
Alice (Mrs.) Sheldon 1971 Medford Oregon
Augusta W.(Mrs.) Sheldon 1869 1943 Centralia Washington
Charles W. Sheldon 1931 Chehalis Washington
Clarence Sheldon 1898 Morton Washington
Dorothy May Howell Sheldon 1932 2000 Winlock Washington
Dorothy May Howell Sheldon 1932 2000 Winlock Washington
Drexel Sheldon 1918 Centralia Washington
Iva Mae Sheldon 1914 1990 Centralia Washington
James H. Sheldon 1893 1954 Tacoma Washington
Jimmie O. Sheldon 1930 1999 Longview Washington
Juanita Sheldon 1922 2014 Centralia Washington
Monica Harriet Sheldon 2007 Centralia Washington
Robert D. Sheldon 1928 2009 Centralia Washington
Widdie W. Sheldon 1904 1988 Longview Washington
Marjorie Shellenbarger 1909 1981 Eugene Oregon
Caroline Steil Shellenberger 1933 Onalaska Washington
LeNora Cathern Collins Shellenberger 1918 1996 Mossyrock Washington
Martha S. Shelley 1901 1983 Centralia Washington
Kathryn Shellhorn 1896 1982 Olympia Washington
Nancy M. Rorrer Shelor 1952 1982 Centralia Washington
Anjelin (Mrs. John) Ford Shelton 1934 Seattle Washington
Baby Shelton 1915 1915 Chehalis Washington
Charles Eugene Shelton 1940 1996 Centralia Washington
Charles Shelton 1886 Centralia Washington
Clifford S. Shelton 1931 Adna Washington
Dave S. Shelton 1933 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth Shelton 1860 1935 Chehalis Washington
James Earl Shelton 1889 Chehalis Washington
John T. Shelton 1897 Centralia Washington
Lloyd Lewis Shelton 1899 1977 Centralia Washington
Luther W. Shelton 1886 1965 Centralia Washington
Mattie (Mrs. Dave) Shelton 1891 Centralia Washington
Maude (Mrs. Blaine) Shelton 1888 1943 Spokane Washington
Nellie Frances Shelton 1885 Centralia Washington
Otis Shelton 1875 1954 Morton Washington
Phyllis Joan Roe Shelton 1931 1960 San Antonio Texas
Robert Ernest Shelton 1951 Oakville Washington
Roy D. Shelton 1925 1988 Centralia Washington
Ruby Muncy Shelton 1938 2014 Olympia Washington
Wayne G. Shelton 2010 Chehalis Washington
Arnold Shepard 1918 1982 Chehalis Washington
Art Shepard 1930 2001 Olympia Washington
Emma P. (Mrs.) Shepard 1931 Onalaska Washington
Harrison F. (Sr.) Shepard 1889 1967 Tacoma Washington
Harrison Ford (Jr.) Shepard 1920 1994 Tacoma Washington
Mary A. (Mrs. Harrison Sr.) Shepard 1896 1972 Tacoma Washington
Ruby Weiher Shepard 1919 2012 Centralia Washington
Stephen R. Shepard 2009 Morton Washington
Dow Shepardson 1907 1987 Longview Washington
Harlan Meikle Shepardson 1903 1991 Chehalis Washington
Ida Marie Umiker Shepardson 1911 2000 Longview Washington
Selma Marie Shepardson 1906 1984 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth Regina (Mrs.) Shephard 1933 Portland Oregon
J. M. Shephard 1858 1927 Winlock Washington
Mary A.F. (Mrs.) Shephard 1914 Seattle Washington
Sarah Ann Shephard 1872 1949 Pe Ell Washington
Aaron Shepherd 1936 2012 Chehalis Washington
Bernice (Miss) Shepherd 1903 Portland Washington
Delbert Shepherd 1932 Onalaska Washington
Eliza J. (Mrs. ) Shepherd 1924 Milton Washington
Eugene Laverne Shepherd 1914 2002 Centralia Washington
John E. Shepherd 1932 1997 Phoenix Arizona
LaVera Alberta Shepherd 1911 1990 Centralia Washington
Mary (Mrs. W. I.) Shepherd 1903 Washington
Nellie Elizabeth Shepherd 1869 1960 Centralia Washington
Sherlie (Charlie) Shepherd 1928 2010 Yuma Arizona
William L. Shepherd 1913 Ceres Washington
Archie William Sheppard 1931 2007 Curtis Washington
Dellia Curtis Sheppard 1862 1944 Centralia Washington
Donna (Mrs. William) Aumiller Sheppard 1928 1958 Centralia Washington
J. F. Sheppard 1918 Pe Ell Washington
James W. Sheppard 1913 1973 Centralia Washington
Viola Mae Evenson Sheppard 1915 1989 Rochester Washington
Donal Sherfy 1970 Tacoma Washington
Elma W. Wirsing Sherfy 1900 1984 Centralia Washington
Harold E. Sherfy 1896 1992 Tacoma Washington
Thomas Michael Sheridan 1941 2008 Centralia Washington
Thomas Michael Sheridan 1941 2008 Olympia Washington
Cleon Henry Sherlie 1937 Chehalis Washington
Infant Daughter Sherlie 1918 Chehalis Washington
Keith Norman Sherlie 1916 2009 Seattle Washington
John David Sherlock 1936 1997 Mossyrock Washington
Charles E. Sherman 1876 1935 Centralia Washington
Charles Sherman 1964 Kelso Washington
Claire W. Sherman 1923 2009 Centralia Washington
Donald L. Sherman 1941 1974 Elko Nevada
Donald R. Sherman 1913 2002 Tacoma Washington
E. Lois Baker Sherman 1913 2001 Morton Washington
Emmogene Powell (Dr.) Sherman 1857 1938 Chehalis Washington
Gerhild Sherman 1949 2014 Tenino Washington
John S. Sherman 1912 Harmony Washington
Keith Sherman 2006 Centralia Washington
Larry Edward Sherman 1937 1997 Bremerton Washington
Laura F. Sherman 1882 1960 Kelso Washington
Lorraine Sherman 2009 Centralia Washington
Martha Insel Sherman 1912 2007 Bremerton Washington
Mary Sherman 2006 Olympia Washington
Maude Sherman 1888 1909 Harmony Washington
Maurice Sherman 1908 2000 Morton Washington
Milford E. Sherman 1930 1984 Hesperia California
Perry Sherman 1881 1960 Centralia Washington
Rebecca Sherman 1935 Mossyrock Washington
Richard D. Sherman 2011 Olympia Washington
Robert J. Sherman 1931 1970 Seattle Washington
Rollie L. Sherman 1904 1974 Silver Creek Washington
Earl M. Shermer 1905 1968 Chehalis Washington
LaVerne C. Shermer 1906 1986 Centralia Washington
Raymond Nelson Shermer 1907 1972 Olympia Washington
Walter C. Shermer 1897 1968 Olympia Washington
Marjorie Lou Roe Sherrill 1941 2012 Medford Oregon
Opal Marie Chapman Sherrill 1920 1998 Kansas
Samuel Houston Sherrill 1920 1998 Kansas
Thomas Brevard Sherrill 1910 1976 Seattle Washington
Antonia Sherwood 1911 1992 Snohomish Washington
Carol Gladys Sherwood 2014 Centralia Washington
Charles W. Sherwood 1913 1995 North Bend Washington
Charley Wesley Sherwood 1901 1976 Centralia Washington
Chester Allen Sherwood 1908 1975 Centralia Washington
Clarence W. Sherwood 1902 1989 Centralia Washington
Dave Sherwood 1955 2011 Centralia Washington
Dorothy E. Mattox Sherwood 1914 1993 Centralia Washington
Earl J. Sherwood 1905 1970 Centralia Washington
Laura Christina Sherwood 1903 1990 Centralia Washington
Lela Ann Sherwood 1904 1983 Centralia Washington
Michel Eugene Sherwood 1953 1971 Tacoma Washington
P. R. (Jack) Sherwood 1903 1964 Roseburg Oregon
Robert Eugene Sherwood 1928 2002 Centralia Washington
Stella Ann Unzelman Sherwood 1902 1991 Centralia Washington
Virginia M. Johns Sherwood 1918 1995 Centralia Washington
Ann Maude Shields 1900 1971 Chehalis Washington
Cynthia Louise Shields 1954 1954 Centralia Washington
David H. Shields 1917 1970 Tacoma Washington
Earl T. Shields 1904 1965 Chehalis Washington
Elmer Ellsworth Shields 1867 1928 Olympia Washington
Frank J. Shields 1920 Centralia Washington
Geneva Shields 1911 Aberdeen Washington
George W. Shields 1906 1988 Centralia Washington
Harold Shields 1935 1959 Seattle Washington
Harry Eugene Shields 1923 2009 Centralia Washington
Henry W. Shields 1841 1908 Centralia Washington
James Shields 1937 Chehalis Washington
Lilly Shields 1913 Pe Ell Washington
Naomah Shields 1914 1949 Tenino Washington
Tabitha Shields 1921 Centralia Washington
William J. Shields 1925 Steilacoom Washington
Arleigh E. Shier 1900 1978 Morton Washington
Dorthy Pinder Shier 1900 1990 Morton Washington
Anna D. (Mrs. William) Shifferly 1893 1958 Winlock Washington
Anna R. (Mrs.) Shifferly 1866 1959 Centralia Washington
Bill Shifferly 1903 1991 Soap Lake Washington
Clara Shifferly 1900 1981 Tacoma Washington
Clyde Joseph Shifferly 1908 1987 Soap Lake Washington
Norman John (Jr.) Shiflet 2010 Centralia Washington
Charles Kazuma Shigeno 2009 Centralia Washington
Donna Jean Shigley 1933 1995 Chehalis Washington
Jack Robert Shilling 1917 1988 Centralia Washington
Donald Shillington 1936 Chehalis Washington
Ida May Shilter 1878 1963 Chehalis Washington
Joseph Shilter 1869 1958 Chehalis Washington
Rosa (Mrs. Joseph) Ziegler Shilter 1869 1927 Chehalis Washington
Santa (Mrs.) Shilter 1936 Chehalis Washington
Joseph (Mrs.) Shimek 1907 Centralia Washington
Edward E. Shimmin 1929 1998 Centralia Washington
Kathleen Louise McLaughlin Shine 1949 2001 Centralia Washington
Kate (Mrs. Michael) Shinko 1916 Pe Ell Washington
Lillian V. Shinn 1894 1979 Tacoma Washington
Mary Rose Shinn 1936 Centralia Washington
Mrs. Shipler 1905 Denison City Texas
Altena A. Shipley 1909 1982 Tacoma Washington
Earl Shipley 1924 Chehalis Washington
Harvey Morton Shipley 2007 Olympia Washington
M. Joyce Shipley 2006 Randle Washington
Martha Shipley 1975 Ashland Oregon
Elinor Ann Shipman 1939 2009 Kelowna, B.C. Canada
Elinor Ann (Mrs. Jay) Ingles Shipman 1912 1971 Chehalis Washington
Ethel M. Shipman 1987 Salem Oregon
J. Wayne Shipman 1903 1972 Long Beach Washington
James C. Shipman 1941 2013 Marysville Washington
Ashby E. Shipp 1888 1977 Centralia Washington
Clarence (Jr.) Shipp 2010 Centralia Washington
Donald Shipp 2011 Onalaska Washington
Elda I. Shipp 1975 1975 Chehalis Washington
Raymond Laverne Shipp 1929 1987 Onalaska Washington
Shirley Mae Shipp 2009 Roseburg Oregon
Faye Marie Shippee 2015 Pe Ell Washington
Frank Augustus Shirer 1903 1977 Centralia Washington
Lois Irene Shirer 1903 1993 Centralia Washington
Infant son Shires 1886 Mossyrock Washington
John William Shirey 1877 1967 Centralia Washington
William Curtis Shirey 2009 Centralia Washington
Barbara Ann Shirk 2009 Silver Creek Washington
Harry J. Shirk 1872 1936 Chehalis Washington
Bertram E. Shirley 1891 1963 Chehalis Washington
Lucy May Gill Shirley 2008 Centralia Washington
Nellie Joy Shirley 1867 1944 Chehalis Washington
Vernon Lee Shirley 2009 Centralia Washington
Travis Paul Shive 1986 2014 Salkum Washington
Cora B. (Mrs. Harold) Shively 1896 1969 Burien Washington
Alexander Cruden Shives 1880 1970 Bellevue Washington
Emma R. (Mrs. Alexander) Reuter Shives 1885 1960 Chehalis Washington
Rodney Shoales 1945 1967 South Bend Washington
Curtis Shockey 1949 2012 Centralia Washington
Jacob L. Shockley 1922 Chehalis Washington
Sylvia Hinton Shockley 1894 1981 Tacoma Washington
Earl Von Shoddy 1905 1982 Ryderwood Washington
Bertha Shoemaker 1852 1935 Portland Oregon
Chauncey Llewellyn Shoemaker 1898 1956 Randle Washington
Clyde Shoemaker 1873 1953 Randle Washington
Dale Chauncy Shoemaker 1932 1957 Morton Washington
Davy Max Shoemaker 1928 1987 Seattle Washington
Ellen M. Shoemaker 1909 1995 Longview Washington
Frank Shoemaker 1920 Centralia Washington
Ignatz Shoemaker 1932 Chehalis Washington
Olive Laura Young Shoemaker 1875 1937 Reliance Washington
Orville E. Shoemaker 1973 Seattle Washington
Patsy L. Stiltner Shoemaker 1934 1999 Auburn Washington
Gene W. Sholar 1914 1992 Centralia Washington
Grace May Sholar 1894 1983 Centralia Washington
Joshua Harold Sholar 1915 1923 Centralia Washington
Mary Ellen Harris Sholseth 1948 1992 Seattle Washington
L. D. (Mrs.) Sholtz 1918 Bunker Washington
Lottie Bell Shomaker 1884 1980 Chehalis Washington
Frank Shomskey 1906 Mineral Lake Washington
Margaret E. Shone 1904 1971 Chehalis Washington
Evelyn Rose Shonwald 1908 1972 Centralia Washington
Bernice C. Shook 1922 1992 Centralia Washington
Lewis Shook 2014 Winlock Washington
Merle A. Shoop 1909 1984 Aberdeen Washington
Clara Bell (Mrs. Jess) Gobel Shope 1927 1976 Morton Washington
Albert Shore 1911 Centralia Washington
Edward A. Shore 1897 1964 Onalaska Washington
Hazel E. Shore 1903 1985 Centralia Washington
James Edward Shore 1932 2011 Chehalis Washington
James Wayne (Jr.) Shore 1959 2007 Mossyrock Washington
Janice M. Widell Shore 1938 1988 Centralia Washington
Lura Gertrude Shore 1902 1996 Bremerton Washington
Richard D. Shore 1905 1979 Centralia Washington
Viv Ralph Shore 1898 1959 Port Angeles Washington
Lewis Elmer Shores 1875 1952 Rochester Washington
Louis Shores 1918 1998 Packwood Washington
Winona Ruby Rowland Shores 1923 1984 Salkum Washington
Annie (Mrs. H. C.) Rue Shorey 1846 1926 Newaukum Washington
Fred Chadburn Shorey 1877 1958 Chehalis Washington
Hiram Chadburn Shorey 1826 1906 Newaukum Washington
Lilith M. Shorey 1886 1977 San Mateo California
Lynn H. Shorey 1880 1960 Chehalis Washington
Mabel E. (Miss) Shorey 1890 1978 Centralia Washington
Ottie (Mrs. Fred) Shorey 1880 1948 Chehalis Washington
Stella May (Miss) Shorey 1875 1941 Chehalis Washington
Trenna Vice Shorey 1916 2012 Portland Oregon
B. Short 1865 1936 Chehalis Washington
Bernard Lee Short 2010 Olympia Washington
Billy Short 1917 1999 Centralia Washington
Charles A. (Mrs.) Short 1902 Everett Washington
Charles E. Short 1893 1959 Centralia Washington
Daniel Clarence Short 1926 1987 Seattle Washington
Don Short 1913 1993 Centralia Washington
Dorothea Jean (Mrs. John) Short 1967 The Dalles Oregon
Ellen J. (Mrs.) Short 1943 Centralia Washington
Floyd W. Short 1912 2003 Centralia Washington
Frank W. (Mrs.) Short 1927 Morton Washington
Helen Oquist Short 1911 2002 Cape Coral Florida
Inez R. M. Short 1920 Eatonville Washington
James Miller Short 1927 1992 Longview Washington
James P. Short 1915 Walville Washington
John Short 1919 Morton Washington
John Short 2014 Centralia Washington
Kenneth Earl Short 1924 1988 Seattle Washington
Laura Elizabeth Short 1882 1970 Portland Oregon
Lem Short 1906 Centralia Washington
Lucille Mary Short 1894 1976 Seattle Washington
Lucy Catherine (Mrs.) Short 1931 San Francisco California
Margy Jean Raschke Short 1928 1995 Longview Washington
Mary Eliza Short 1919 Chehalis Washington
Mary Ellen McCormick Short 1940 1979 Redmond Washington
Robert Marion Short 1854 1947 Chehalis Washington
Thomas Daily Short 1897 1982 Lacey Washington
Walter Erwon Short 1903 1950 Seattle Washington
Louisa A. Shortlidge 1877 1960 Centralia Washington
Searl E. Shortlidge 1985 Silverton Oregon
Walter L. Shortlidge 1906 1980 Portland Oregon
Frederick Paul (Jr.) Shortman 1986 1986 Centralia Washington
Frank S. Shortridge 1930 1989 Richwood W. Virginia
Gladys Fern Allen Shortridge 1930 1996 Centralia Washington
Sherman Lee Shortridge 1918 1966 American Lake Washington
Terry Lance Shortridge 1961 1975 Morton Washington
Charlotte O. Shostad 2006 Centralia Washington
Roy Shostad 1930 2008 Snohomish Washington
Harry E. (Sr.) Shotts 1878 1960 Centralia Washington
Lester F. Shotts 1926 1972 Vancouver Washington
George Everett Shotwell 1877 1960 Centralia Washington
Robert Earl Shotwell 1907 1966 Centralia Washington
Jay C. Shoudy 1895 1972 Havana Illinois
Myrrh J. Shoudy 1896 1988 Lacey Washington
Harvey R. Shoultes 1882 1954 Adna Washington
Hazel M. (Mrs.) Shoultes 1891 1968 Vancouver Washington
James Edward Shouse 1929 2008 Chehalis Washington
Leonard Boyd Showalter 1933 2006 Centralia Washington
Carl F. Shown 1906 1996 Portland Oregon
Delma A. Loomis Shown 1915 1991 Hood River Oregon
Elsie Wyatt Shriner 1881 1963 Redwood City California
John C. Shriner 1919 1986 Everett Washington
Ray D. Shriner 1895 1976 Chehalis Washington
Walter Leroy Shriner 1881 1961 Chehalis Washington
Philomene (Mrs.) Shristin 1873 1961 Chehalis Washington
Charles Ernest Shroades 1957 Seattle Washington
Estella B. (Mrs.) Shroads 1898 1972 Tacoma Washington
Frank L. Shroads 1890 1959 Seattle Washington
James E. Shroads 1894 1969 Bellingham Washington
Raymond I. Shroyer 1903 1972 Oakville Washington
Dorothy D. Shugars 1982 Chehalis Washington
Albert Shuler 1924 Silver Creek Washington
Charlotte Roseann (Mrs. Wm) Shuler 1898 1971 Chehalis Washington
Daniel Shuler 1924 Silver Creek Washington
Jack Carter Shuler 1921 1980 Vancouver, B.C. Canada
Louzena (Mrs.) Shuler 1855 1935 Mossyrock Washington
William T. Shuler 1892 1979 Centralia Washington
Virginia Etta (Mrs.) Shulins 1894 1976 Centralia Washington
Grace E. Shull 1912 1991 Olympia Washington
Virgil D. Shull 1917 1992 Centralia Washington
Leland Shult 1908 1969 Tacoma Washington
Myrtle E. Daryer Shult 1911 2009 Puyallup Washington
Katherine Anna Schmitt Shultes 1918 2005 Seattle Washington
Melvin Leroy Shults 1936 2001 Olympia Washington
Carl Shultz 1846 1908 Chehalis Washington
Emma F. Ritter Shultz 1911 1987 Tenino Washington
George Franklin Shultz 1874 1950 Centralia Washington
Hattie May (Mrs.) Shultz 1875 1958 Centralia Washington
Irene Mae Wood Shultz 1916 2014 Tenino Washington
Isaac W. Shultz 1850 1935 Toledo Washington
Otto F. (Mrs.) Shultz 1912 Chehalis Washington
Rolland Lyle Shultz 1905 1978 Olympia Washington
Rolland Lyle Shultz 2014 Olympia Washington
Thelma A. Mundell Shultz 1916 2013 Centralia Washington
George W. Shulz 1889 1967 Vancouver Washington
John (Family) Shumaker 1896 Osborn Washington
Bell (Mrs.) Shuman 1888 Washington
Emery Ernest Shumate 1902 1984 Tenino Washington
Sam M. Shumate 1912 1971 Chehalis Washington
Gladys B. Johnson Shumway 1916 1988 Lynden Washington
Mary Clark Holland Shumway 1902 Seattle Washington
Nellie D. Davis Shumway 1876 1968 Raymond Washington
Shawn James Shupe 1979 1980 Centralia Washington
Gordon Robert Shupp 1920 1997 Centralia Washington
Jack G. Shupp 1925 1989 Lacey Washington
Lawrence William Shupp 1929 2011 Olympia Washington
Maude Anna Shupp 1884 1961 Chehalis Washington
MayBritt Johnson Shupp 1925 1989 Olympia Washington
Oma E. Knight Shupp 1915 1996 Chehalis Washington
Ray C. (Jr.) Shupp 1923 2002 Olympia Washington
Ray C. (Sr.) Shupp 1901 1972 Seattle Washington
Wilfred (Jr.) Shupp 1925 2008 Centralia Washington
Duane E. Shurtz 1931 2012 Olympia Washington
Joseph Challes Shuster 1896 1967 Tacoma Washington
Margaret L. Wright Shute 1935 2011 Centralia Washington
Elmer Shutler 1905 Centralia Washington
Raymond E. Shutt 1970 Centralia Washington
John Henry Shuttie 1886 1972 Chehalis Washington
Joseph Shuttie 1924 Ethel Washington
Julia H. Shuttie 1900 1984 Centralia Washington
Mary (Mrs. Joseph) Shuttie 1924 Ethel Washington
Lester Wayne Shye 1950 1986 Amanda Park Washington
Arthur B. Sias 1931 Yelm Washington
Tonya Sue Harris Sibernagel 1969 2010 Salem Oregon
Jeremy Sibert 2007 Everett Washington
Earl H. Sibley 1902 1978 Centralia Washington
Edythe G. Kirchner Sibley 1907 1995 Centralia Washington
Floyd A. Sickler 1922 1990 Centralia Washington
Daniel Luther Sickles 2008 Centralia Washington
Emma J. Werts Sickles 1939 Centralia Washington
Ira Sickles 1874 1961 Tacoma Washington
Laurence L. Sickles 1878 1967 Chehalis Washington
Lillie E. (Mrs.) Sickles 1889 1980 Chehalis Washington
Lynn Russell Sickles 1927 1994 Winlock Washington
Mary F. Sickles 1887 1976 Chehalis Washington
Laura Helen Sidders 1893 1986 Centralia Washington
Katherine (Mrs.) Sidner 1934 Centralia Washington
Dan Sidorski 1883 1970 Chehalis Washington
John Sidorski 1911 2009 Chehalis Washington
Lucy (Mrs. Dan) Sidorski 1883 1948 Chehalis Washington
Margaret (Mrs. John) Sidorski 1898 1976 Chehalis Washington
Jesse Sidwell 1935 Pe Ell Washington
Mattie Fields (Mrs.) Siebert 1872 1960 Centralia Washington
Vivian Siefferman 2011 Morton Washington
Lydia M. (Mrs.) Siefke 1903 1976 Chehalis Washington
Bernard L. Siefner 1918 1971 Pe Ell Washington
Mary (Mrs. Paul) Siefner 1935 Pe Ell Washington
Paul Anthony Siefner 1913 1989 Centralia Washington
Phyllis Jackson Sieg 1928 1990 Sweet Home Oregon
Anna Marie (Miss) Siegel 1967 Chehalis Washington
Helen Armanda Siegel 1984 Centralia Washington
John Jacob (III) Siegel 1947 2003 Centralia Washington
William Frederick Siegel 1899 1984 Centralia Washington
Evelyn Siegwarth 1999 Chehalis Washington
Ferdinand P. Siegwarth 1900 1981 Chehalis Washington
John (Mrs.) Siegwarth 1913 Chehalis Washington
John Robert Siegwarth 1928 1968 Bellingham Washington
John Siegwarth 1860 1954 Chehalis Washington
Otis G. Siegwarth 1898 1959 Chehalis Washington
Karl Siehnel 1923 2013 Centralia Washington
Andrew Anthony Sieler 1984 2010 Centralia Washington
Bonnie (Mrs. Siegmund) Sieler 1900 1955 Chehalis Washington
Herbert H. Sieler 1888 1961 Chehalis Washington
Ida B. (Mrs. Herbert) Sieler 1890 1968 Carmichael California
Edmund Edward Siemers 1909 1982 Chehalis Washington
Ellen M. Rieper Siemers 1916 2010 Centralia Washington
Frederick Robert Siemers 1919 1999 Centralia Washington
Janet Caroline Carns Siemers 1944 2014 Centralia Washington
Winnie I'Lois Millar Siemers 1918 2015 Centralia Washington
Chester Sienko 1922 1990 Pe Ell Washington
Eva (Mrs.) Sienko 1888 1964 Chehalis Washington
Gladys D. Sienko 1925 2011 Pe Ell Washington
Joseph Sienko 1920 Pe Ell Washington
Lawrence Sienko 1895 1982 Aberdeen Washington
Mary Drevniak Sienko 1908 1999 Raymond Washington
Michael Sienko 1910 1990 Astoria Oregon
Valentine Sienko 1913 1986 Shelton Washington
William A. Siesser 1926 2010 Morton Washington
John Henry Sieverkropp 1865 1940 Centralia Washington
Olive Mae Gracey Sievert 1915 1998 Centralia Washington
Allen E. Siewert 1928 1994 Apache Junction Arizona
Lorraine Greenwood Sigel 1914 2002 Centralia Washington
Robert Emmett Sigel 1913 2001 Centralia Washington
Mary Alice Ward Signalness 1916 2002 Centralia Washington
Roy L. Signalness 1919 1998 Centralia Washington
Mary N. Zopolos Sigris 1930 Portland Washington
Diane L. Wagner Sikel 1937 2010 Boistfort Washington
Donald Delbert (Sr.) Sikel 1932 2008 Curtis Washington
Emma Sikes 1935 Centralia Washington
Jeremiah Morgan Silas 1976 2009 Minto Washington
Brian Christoper Silcox 1983 1999 Adna Washington
Alfred Weimar Siler 1868 1945 Tacoma Washington
Bertha (Mrs.) Lockhart Siler 1906 1971 Morton Washington
Frank O. Siler 1902 1980 Booneville Arkansas
Harry A. Siler 1898 1981 Morton Washington
Infant Daughter Siler 1924 Chehalis Washington
Josephine (Mrs. Rufus) Landes Siler 1868 1939 Seattle Washington
Judson Swain Siler 1942 Centralia Washington
Louise Rosemary Springer Siler 1928 1999 Onalaska Washington
R. T. Siler 1863 1937 Morton Washington
Will Siler 1900 South Bend Washington
William R. Siler 1965 Bellevue Washington
Ronald Wayne Silkworth 1931 2009 Seattle Washington
Gloria A. Sill 2009 Centralia Washington
James Franklin Sill 1905 2000 Tacoma Washington
Louise A. Atherton Sill 1916 1980 Tenino Washington
Margaret Jane (Mrs. Rolly) Sill 1882 1969 Centralia Washington
Mary Almeda Reagan Sill 1912 1999 Morton Washington
Rezin F. Sill 1914 1980 Chehalis Washington
Rolly Sill 1878 1969 Centralia Washington
Karen Jo Larid Sillett 1942 1992 Olympia Washington
Cysler Vivian Silva 1869 1956 Morton Washington
Earl Edward Silva 1927 2002 Grays Harbor Washington
Edward J. Silva 1916 1967 Seattle Washington
George Anderson Silva 1896 1987 Centralia Washington
Glenn Grady Silva 1924 Ajlune Washington
Grady Silva 1892 1959 Tacoma Washington
Ira Silva 1933 Covington Virginia
John Barnett Silva 1864 1952 Centralia Washington
John Silva 1910 Aberdeen Washington
Ossie Matilda (Mrs. C.V.) Rose Silva 1883 1955 Morton Washington
Pearl Irene Silva 1897 1977 Morton Washington
Reva Bowen Silva 1894 1981 Centralia Washington
Rick Lee Silva 1954 2015 Chehalis Washington
Russell C. Silva 1920 1973 Walla Walla Washington
Sallie I. Silva 1877 1969 Centralia Washington
Woodrow Silva 1917 1980 Chehalis Washington
Doris D. Silveira 2008 Centralia Washington
Allan C. Silver 1984 Morton Washington
Lloyd H. (Dr.) Silver 1911 1999 Centralia Washington
Marion Audrey Silver 2006 Centralia Washington
Reysha Silverhair 2009 Centralia Washington
Stacy Nicole Silverio 1985 1991 Seattle Washington
Lionel Elvis Silvernail 1960 1984 Bowman North Dakota
George Allen Silverstar 1948 1986 Port Townsend Washington
Earnest Frank Silvey 1920 1999 Centralia Washington
Ilene B. Haskins Silvey 1921 2009 Centralia Washington
Edward Leroy (Jr.) Simcox 1918 2002 Centralia Washington
Edward Leroy (Sr.) Simcox 1890 1967 Chehalis Washington
Gloria M. Andrews Simcox 1923 1988 Shelton Washington
Laura E. Simcox 1876 1973 Centralia Washington
Lorraine M. Simensen 1941 1985 Centralia Washington
Arnold August Simila 1902 1974 Olympia Washington
Carl R. Simila 1927 1973 Mercer Island Washington
Emma W. (Mrs.) Simila 1880 1970 Centralia Washington
Esther Pauline Rydman Simila 1904 1977 Dallas Texas
Herman Simila 1936 Winlock Washington
Jacob Simila 1868 1938 Adna Washington
Martha Simila 1929 Chehalis Washington
Mary P. Simila 1877 1966 Chehalis Washington
Reta (Mrs. Carl) Simila 1936 Seattle Washington
John Simineski 1925 1993 Pluvius Washington
Katie (Mrs. Tony) Simineski 1896 1971 South Bend Washington
Tonya Simineski 1894 1969 South Bend Washington
Florence (Mrs. Glenn) Simmermacher 1888 1970 Seattle Washington
Glenn Simmermacher 1866 1955 Adna Washington
Ralph (Pvt.) Simmonds 1899 Manila
Albert Lee Simmons 1937 Ethel Washington
Alvin Karl Simmons 1905 1984 Chehalis Washington
Augusta (Miss) Simmons 1887 1906 Drew's Prairie Washington
Benjamin Franklin Simmons 1847 1935 Olympia Washington
C. C. Simmons 1931 Olympia Washington
Carl E. Simmons 1939 1997 Olympia Washington
Charles Kenneth Simmons 1911 1988 Centralia Washington
Charles Leroy Simmons 1922 2001 Silver Creek Washington
Charles Mason Simmons 1860 1944 Centralia Washington
Charles Simmons 1876 1921 Winlock Washington
Christopher Columbus Simmons 1845 1931 Olympia Washington
Cinda R. (Mrs. George) Simmons 1884 1968 Chehalis Washington
Donald William Simmons 1913 1999 Centralia Washington
Dorothy LaVera Packer Simmons 1918 2008 Centralia Washington
Ella M. Kramer Simmons 1916 1999 Centralia Washington
Eugene C. Simmons 1905 1985 Seattle Washington
Florence Corwin Nelson Simmons 1896 1991 Olympia Washington
George A. Simmons 2009 Chehalis Washington
George W. Simmons 1882 1952 Chehalis Washington
George Washington Simmons 1929 Chehalis Washington
George Simmons 1925 Winlock Washington
Harry Elton Simmons 1900 1968 Chehalis Washington
Helen Marie Peterson Simmons 1918 2006 Centralia Washington
James Kelly Simmons 1971 1996 Olympia Washington
Kristin Kimberly Simmons 1958 1991 Olympia Washington
Lillie Simmons 1923 Oakville Washington
Luretta Mae Maley Simmons 1940 2008 Chehalis Washington
Mary Ann Simmons 1866 1949 Centralia Washington
Mary Simmons 1915 Boistfort Washington
Mary Tracy Simmons 1923 1995 Longview Washington
McDonald T. Simmons 1906 Shelton Washington
Michael S. Simmons 2003 Olympia Washington
Michael T. (Col.) Simmons 1867 Lewis County Washington
Michael W. Simmons 1949 2002 Shelton Washington
Mike Simmons 1901 1992 Oakville Washington
Mintie Simmons 1903 1980 Centralia Washington
Nellie (Mrs. J. C.) Landes Simmons 1872 1906 South Bend Washington
Noah W. (Comrade) Simmons 1931 Washington
Opal A. Motsinger Simmons 1918 1990 Olympia Washington
Peter Robert Simmons 1910 1961 Centralia Washington
Rae W. Simmons 1907 1990 DesMoines Washington
Roy Simmons 1885 1920 Tacoma Washington
Sadie Rae Simmons 1899 1977 Morton Washington
Sharil J. Simmons 2014 Bellevue Washington
Stephen A. Simmons 1951 1981 Ontario Canada
Thomas Marshall Simmons 1954 1969 Portland Oregon
Walter Lee Simmons 1897 1979 Centralia Washington
William Simmons 1880 1958 Chehalis Washington
Carmen Evelyn Simms 1979 2003 Centralia Washington
Elmira Shirley Savage Simms 1925 2002 Seattle Washington
Spencer H. Simms 1924 1998 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth Gene Simon 2011 Morton Washington
Gladys Page Simon 1921 1990 Great Falls Montana
James Jordan Simon 1923 2010 Centralia Washington
Margaret Linne Doyle Young Simon 1920 2001 Centralia Washington
Samuel Emerson Simon 1910 1979 Ryderwood Washington
Terry G. Simon 1939 1977 Morton Washington
Jack Simonds 1936 Evaline Washington
Jay A. Simonds 1898 1970 Chehalis Washington
Jennie Elizabeth Shepler Simonds 1898 1997 Lacey Washington
Steven Simonds 1963 Longmire Washington
William James Simonds 1928 1988 Roseburg Oregon
William Plummer Simonds 1815 1905 Chehalis Washington
Otis L. Simonis 1896 1971 Longview Washington
Terry Simonis 1939 1981 Richland Washington
Arlene Claire Simons 1963 1963 Tacoma Washington
Dola Wood Simons 1919 1998 Colville Washington
Edd S. (Sr.) Simons 1911 1990 Olympia Washington
Frances Irene Dugan Simons 1917 1999 Morton Washington
Hugh A. Simons 1923 1989 Centralia Washington
Janice Marie Simons 1942 1990 Morton Washington
Lois Esther Simons 1916 1975 Olympia Washington
Marilyn Doreen Lamfers Simons 1949 1993 Gooding Idaho
Norman E. Simons 1919 2001 Morton Washington
Roberta McBride Simons 1932 1997 Chehalis Washington
Hilma S. (Mrs. Peter) Simonsen 1874 1939 Curtis Washington
Peter W. Simonsen 1869 1943 Curtis Washington
Nellie (Mrs.) Simonton 1945 San Jose California
Deanna N. Simpkins 2010 W.Yellowstone Montana
Dita (Mrs.) Simpkins 1958 Sumner Washington
John Simpkins 1918 Washington
Joseph E. Simpkins 1914 Boistfort Washington
Rita E. (Mrs.) Simpkins 1969 Puyallup Washington
William J. Simpkins 1940 1998 W.Yellowstone Montana
William Simpkins 1904 1969 Auburn Washington
Annetta Marie Nelson Simpson 1909 1998 Centralia Washington
Carl Simpson 1936 Napavine Washington
Chad J. Simpson 1988 1988 Seattle Washington
Charles (Mr. & Mrs.) Simpson 1924 Bucoda Washington
David Lee Simpson 1975 1977 Seattle Washington
Elbert Simpson 1901 1961 Chehalis Washington
Frank Simpson 1908 Hanaford Washington
Gerald Edward Simpson 1945 1997 Centralia Washington
Harold Simpson 1933 1981 Tacoma Washington
John L. Simpson 1881 1950 Chehalis Washington
Lillian Simpson 1948 2003 Centralia Washington
Lucille (Mrs. Elbert) Simpson 1898 1958 Tacoma Washington
Lucille (Mrs. Elbert) Simpson 1958 Chehalis Washington
Perry A. Simpson 1909 Grand Forks B.C. Canada
Robert O. Simpson 1907 1989 Chehalis Washington
Ron Simpson 1930 1982 Hanover New Hampshire
Sam L. Simpson 1899 Portland Oregon
Vera Mae (Mrs. Tolbert) Simpson 1902 1987 Centralia Washington
William C. Simpson 1970 Tacoma Washington
Winifred (Mrs. William) Anderson Simpson 1904 1968 Centralia Washington
Daril Keith Sims 1938 2009 Winlock Washington
Frances Black Sims 1931 Chehalis Washington
Laura Mae Mason Sims 1933 2006 Chehalis Washington
Melvin Gene Sims 2014 Rochester Washington
Revie Sinch 1972 Jamestown New York
Albert Sinclair 2011 Centralia Washington
Birdie C. Sinclair 1911 1986 Centralia Washington
Catherine Marie (Miss) Sinclair 1921 2001 Centralia Washington
Edith Mary (Mrs.) Sinclair 1878 1915 Napavine Washington
Edna Irene (Miss) Sinclair 1927 Napavine Washington
Flora Winifred (Miss) Sinclair 1928 Keyport Washington
Ida (Miss) Sinclair 1901 Agate Washington
John Sinclair 1853 1930 Coal Creek Washington
Marie J. (Mrs.) Sinclair 1892 1971 Chehalis Washington
Maurice E. Sinclair 1914 1978 Onalaska Washington
Nancy Jane Mauerman Sinclair 1937 1999 Pe Ell Washington
Ocie Ivy Sinclair 1911 1993 Umatilla Oregon
Robert D. Sinclair 1931 Centralia Washington
Virginia L. Sinclair 2013 Centralia Washington
Albert A. Singer 1881 1957 Chehalis Washington
Charles (Mrs.) Singer 1941 Tacoma Washington
Gary E. Singer 1967 Edmonds Washington
Harry Fred Singer 1913 1990 Centralia Washington
Maud M. Singer 1878 1973 Centralia Washington
Thomas H. Singer 1938 1997 Olympia Washington
William G. Singer 1911 1997 Silverdale Washington
Judith K. Kilby Singh 1952 2011 Winlock Washington
Clarence C. Singleton 1903 1989 Puyallup Washington
Janet Racicky Singleton 1945 1994 Rochester Washington
M. E. (Mrs.) Singleton 1860 1936 Chehalis Washington
Myrtle E. Carlson Singleton 1914 2000 Centralia Washington
Paul Ray Singleton 1947 2009 Rochester Washington
William Singleton 1974 1991 Onalaska Washington
Ray Sink 1898 Winlock Washington
Hilda (Mrs. Richard) Sinko 1940 Astoria Oregon
Joseph Charles (Jr.) Sinkovic 1917 1968 Morton Washington
Dorothy Lee Gill Sinnett 1913 1991 Chehalis Washington
Milton R. Sinnett 1906 1989 Olympia Washington
Orvel O. Sinor 1916 1958 Tenino Washington
Richard A. Sipe 1921 1986 Centralia Washington
Velma A. (Mrs. Richard) Sipe 1930 1984 Seattle Washington
Genevieve Nolan Sipes 1917 1995 Chehalis Washington
Jack M. Sipp 1939 1995 Tacoma Washington
Mildred L. Grafflin Sipp 2014 Elma Washington
Woodrow Sipp 1914 1990 Centralia Washington
Arne Edward Sippola 1982 Seattle Washington
June M. Lake Sippola 1917 1993 Toledo Washington
Leland Sippola 1915 1959 Winlock Washington
Marie (Pope) Sippola 1900 1982 Auburn Washington
Ray Sippola 1960 Aberdeen Washington
Robert Ray Sippola 2014 Maple Valley Washington
Wayne A. Sireech 1937 1975 Seattle Washington
S. W. Sisco 1902 Everett Washington
Joy Jean Sisk 2008 Portland Oregon
James Malcolm Sisley 1913 1999 Centralia Washington
Barbara May (Nun) Sister 1910 Chehalis Washington
M. Lucille (Nun) Sister 1960 Chehalis Washington
Mary Angelina (Nun) Sister 1915 Chehalis Washington
Charles T. Sitton 1871 1959 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth (Mrs. Charles) Sitton 1870 1916 Chehalis Washington
Mollie M. Sitton 1898 1980 Centralia Washington
Robert L. Sitton 1938 2012 Olympia Washington
Leslie Sivers 2007 Centralia Washington
G. P. (Doc) Sivley 1904 1983 Chehalis Washington
Opal Onita Sivley 1907 1984 Chehalis Washington
Clinton Sizemore 2010 Chehalis Washington
David William Sizemore 1889 1923 Silver Lake Washington
Frank L. Sizemore 1877 1966 Vancouver Washington
Frank Sizemore 1973 Tucson Arizona
James Sizemore 1947 1998 Seattle Washington
John Sizemore 1887 1985 Orting Washington
Mary (Mrs. Frank) Sizemore 1919 Napavine Washington
Mollie Elizabeth Warren Sizemore 1902 1992 Chehalis Washington
Allen Sjoblom 1930 1989 Mineral Washington
Edna C. Sjoblom 1900 1988 Puyallup Washington
Elmer L. Sjoblom 1898 1976 Morton Washington
Fred M. Sjoblom 1886 1973 Centralia Washington
Henry E. Sjoblom 1896 1974 Mineral Washington
Juanita Madden Sjoblom 1925 2001 Centralia Washington
Richard Arlen Sjoblom 1935 1978 Longview Washington
Sherwood C. Sjoblom 1923 2007 Mineral Washington
Norman W. Sjogren 1919 1992 Seattle Washington
Axel Bertil Sjoholm 1906 1984 Shelton Washington
Kathleen Matthews Skaar 2013 Lacey Washington
Palmer Skaar 1917 2010 Shoshone Idaho
Gladys Marion Skadden 2013 Centralia Washington
Fannie Calvert (Mrs.) Gorden Skadsheim 1968 Modesto California
Carl Arvid Skagg 1895 1961 Olympia Washington
Ina M. Freelund Skagg 1893 1977 Tacoma Washington
Claudia Darlene Gish Skaggs 1943 2000 Olympia Washington
Denny Marshall Skaggs 1929 1987 Onalaska Washington
Henry Curtis Skaggs 1877 1953 Morton Washington
Margy Ann Skaggs 1934 1997 Onalaska Washington
Travis A. Skaggs 1963 1997 Olympia Washington
Wayman D. Skaggs 1927 1991 Elma Washington
Mary Ward Lindsay Skalicky 1943 1995 Centralia Washington
Sandy Dilley Skansie 1943 1991 Randle Washington
Lilly W. Skarbo 1909 1982 Chehalis Washington
Martin Kornelius (Rev) Skarbo 1902 1999 Longview Washington
Sigmund Skarston 1889 1960 Kelso Washington
Albert G. Skeem 2009 Centralia Washington
Galen Kendell Skeem 1965 1993 Bay Center Washington
Leora Wood Skeem 1916 1992 Olympia Washington
Marcus Bishop Skeem 1909 1998 Chehalis Washington
Andrew J. Skeen 1934 Meskill Washington
Emerson J. Skeen 1902 1959 Centralia Washington
James Lee Skeen 1964 1991 Pe Ell Washington
Travis Steven Skeens 1988 1991 Seattle Washington
George W. Skelton 1933 Chehalis Washington
John P. Skelton 1940 Centralia Washington
Mary E. Skelton 1925 Chehalis Washington
Mary Gilmer Goins Skelton 1981 Pasco Washington
Milburn C. Skelton 1898 1959 Minnesota
Rellen (Lt.) Skelton 1944 World War II Washington
Wilburn E. Skelton 1889 1973 Seattle Washington
Charles H. Skepper 1884 1921 Newaukum Washington
Russell Edgar Skewis 1911 1976 Port Orchard Washington
Lee Skidmore 1882 1967 South Bend Washington
Susan Skidmore 1909 Washington
Titus Skidmore 1831 1958 Chehalis Washington
Trent Skidmore 1977 1993 Pasco Washington
Lewis A. Skillings 1884 1976 Centralia Washington
Olive Bridge Skillings 1918 Chehalis Washington
Claude Skillman 1909 Chehalis Washington
Austia Joyce Miller Skinner 1933 1989 Seattle Washington
Burdette Lloyd Skinner 1937 2009 Puyallup Washington
Calvin Skinner 1880 1959 Centralia Washington
Darlene Louise Skinner 1961 2001 Longview Washington
Douglas Harold Skinner 1946 2014 Napavine Washington
Frank N. Skinner 1925 Centralia Washington
Frank Skinner 1875 1950 Centralia Washington
George Skinner 1903 Ellensburg Washington
Hattie R. (Mrs.) Skinner 1891 1969 Centralia Washington
Henry Milton (Jr.) Skinner 2005 Hart Texas
Infant Skinner 1899 Napavine Washington
Isabell (Mrs.) Carroll Skinner 1919 Chehalis Washington
Jess Skinner 1905 1998 Centralia Washington
Jessie (Mrs.) Skinner 1890 1961 Centralia Washington
Louisiana (Mrs.) Skinner 1935 Centralia Washington
Marion F. Skinner 1912 1989 Olympia Washington
Miles Leon Skinner 1932 1989 Redding California
Nathan Lester Skinner 1959 Kelso Washington
Preston Skinner 1980 1997 Seattle Washington
Raymond Nelson Skinner 1890 1958 Seattle Washington
Ruby Anna Skinner 1901 1983 Centralia Washington
W. S. (Dr.) Skinner 1933 Randle Washington
Webb L. Skinner 1888 1960 Vancouver Washington
William A. Skinner 1959 Tapanga California
Charles H. Skipper 1921 Newaukum Washington
Gerry C. Skipper 1957 1977 Chehalis Washington
Herman Lenard Skipper 1920 1982 Olympia Washington
Howard C. Skipper 1917 1999 Centralia Washington
D. Gary Skipworth 1940 2000 Sun City West Arizona
Steve (Mrs.) Skirk 1935 Centralia Washington
Archie B. Skiver 1903 1958 Chehalis Washington
Eleanor Marie Hartman Skiver 1917 2006 Niulii Hawaii
Eugene M. Skiver 1926 1999 Centralia Washington
Emma Rizzi Skoff 1899 1984 Portland Oregon
Jacob Skoff 1887 1964 Chehalis Washington
Herman O. Skolrud 1897 1975 Rainier Oregon
Julia Holland Skolrud 1905 2002 Centralia Washington
Milton W. Skolrud 2005 Watertown S. Dakota
David Michael Skoog 2008 Centralia Washington
Edna (Ramsay) Forsythe Skramstad 1902 1999 Tacoma Washington
Theodore G. Skramstad 1946 2003 Mexico
Thor N. Skramstad 1903 1989 Tacoma Washington
Mae Viola Skrzypek 2008 Seattle Washington
Alice L. Furrer Skule 1909 1995 Issaquah Washington
John M. Skule 1915 1994 Chehalis Washington
Donald T. Skundrick 2010 Medford Oregon
Carl Skupin 1880 1971 Chehalis Washington
Pauline A. Skupin 1888 1977 Everett Washington
Allen Lewis Slack 1915 1999 Centralia Washington
Edith (Miss) Slack 1873 1949 Centralia Washington
Ernest S. Slack 1940 Centralia Washington
Infant Slack 1890 Centralia Washington
Sophia (Mrs.) Hense Slack 1883 1959 Centralia Washington
Thora Roundtree Slack 1909 2002 Centralia Washington
Nina E. Moody Slade 1929 2006 Olympia Washington
Annie Lee Slagle 1901 1977 Randle Washington
Frank Slagle 1893 1985 Puyallup Washington
Henry E. Slagle 1900 1959 Randle Washington
Jas (Mrs.) Smith Slagle 1908 Chehalis Washington
Jesse W. Slagle 1888 1957 Randle Washington
Joe Wallis Slagle 1926 2014 Randle Washington
Mary A. (Mrs. Frank) Slagle 1897 1974 Puyallup Washington
Mattie M. Slagle 1895 1989 Centralia Washington
Sarah Anne Murphy Slape 1976 2015 Chehalis Washington
Brian A. Slater 1948 2009 Soap Lake Washington
Daisy Elizabeth Sieler Slater 1927 1998 Reno Nevada
Elizabeth Ann Slater 1952 1996 Reno Nevada
Harold Slater 1959 Puyallup Washington
J. Milton Slater 1972 Puyallup Washington
Ray Slaufter 1938 Chehalis Washington
Edward L. Slaughter 1919 1996 Chehalis Washington
Erma J. Williams Slaughter 1920 1998 Centralia Washington
Jemima C. Carroll Slaughter 1905 1987 Chehalis Washington
Newell D. Slaughter 1906 1971 Centralia Washington
Charles E. Slaymaker 1894 1983 Seattle Washington
Linda Slaymaker 2006 Grand Mound Washington
Margaret J. Meyer Slaymaker 1909 1998 Centralia Washington
Elenora (Mrs. James) Wright Sleicher 1853 1909 Chehalis Washington
James Monroe (Dr.) Sleicher 1853 1942 Chehalis Washington
Eugene D. Slemp 1916 1989 Centralia Washington
Michael (Rex) Slemp 1961 2008 Rochester Washington
Clyde I. Sletager 1924 1989 Centralia Washington
Irving Sleveland 1914 1977 Olympia Washington
Claude D. Slick 1910 1974 Chehalis Washington
Clinton P. Slick 1973 Portland Oregon
Machalah A. Slighte 2012 Seattle Washington
Emma O. (Mrs.) Slimp 1883 1972 Chehalis Washington
Add De Witt Slingerland 1889 1970 Chehalis Washington
Cindy Fischer Slingerland 1955 2003 Olympia Washington
Edward F. Slingerland 1887 1968 Centralia Washington
Edward L. Slingerland 1911 1983 Centralia Washington
Florence Aileen McLeod Slingerland 1927 2014 Centralia Washington
Francis Slingerland 2009 Grand Mound Washington
Jason Robert Slingerland 1972 2007 Rochester Washington
Laura (Mrs.) Slingerland 1895 1971 Chehalis Washington
Mamie E. (Mrs. Edward) Taylor Slingerland 1883 1961 Centralia Washington
Tristan McLeod Slingerland 1978 1987 Olympia Washington
Beverly Ann Schlittler Slinker 1943 2001 Centralia Washington
Leona M. Patterson Slinker 1922 1998 Centralia Washington
Willis D. Slinker 1921 1997 Puyallup Washington
Willis Slinker 1900 1967 Fontana California
George Albert Sliva 1907 1959 Centralia Washington
Henry W. Sliva 1925 2012 Centralia Washington
Joseph Sliva 1884 1918 Chehalis Washington
Leda Mae Nelson Sliva 1929 2007 Chehalis Washington
Mary (Mrs. Frank) Nowak Sliva 1890 1915 Chehalis Washington
Veneta Y. Sliva 1929 1982 Seattle Washington
Frank Sliwa 1880 1966 Centralia Washington
Jadwiga (Mrs. Frank) Sliwa 1959 Centralia Washington
Lottie Czerwinski Sliwa 1902 1995 Centralia Washington
A. Paul Sloan 1926 1998 Vancouver Washington
Alice Ruth (Mrs. John) Knittle Sloan 1911 1969 Morton Washington
Arthur Sloan 1830 1893 Chehalis Washington
Cora (Mrs.) Sloan 1875 1948 San Francisco California
Ed Sloan 1904 Helena Montana
Garland Greg Sloan 1984 Mayfield Washington
James L. Sloan 1984 Mayfield Washington
John Q Sloan 1906 1972 Rochester Washington
John Sloan 1909 1983 Olympia Washington
June M. Sloan 1917 1999 Vancouver Washington
Laura L. Sloan 1897 1982 Centralia Washington
Margaret (Mrs.) Sloan 1915 Chehalis Washington
Margaret Helen Nichols Sloan 1919 2013 LaPine Oregon
Margaret Masters Sloan 1923 1989 Morton Washington
Mary Gardipee Sloan 1882 1984 Centralia Washington
Nellie (Mrs.) Sloan 1893 Bucoda Washington
Robert C. Sloan 1920 1972 Centralia Washington
Virginia Rae Self Sloan 1918 2000 Bellevue Washington
Roy Ray Slocum 1914 1968 Randle Washington
Mae Parkin Sloman 1918 2010 Bellevue Washington
Ernest Vernon Slonaker 1902 1961 Chehalis Washington
Flora (Mrs.) Sloniker 1969 Miami Oklahoma
Lenora B. (Mrs. Earl) Sloniker 1912 1987 Heath Ohio
Joyce A. Bude Sloop 1927 1988 Tacoma Washington
Tamra Lynn Sluder 2008 Winlock Washington
Earl LeRoy Slusher 1918 1987 Kingman Arizona
Joe L. Slusher 1940 2008 Centralia Washington
Joseph W. Slusher 1915 1970 Tacoma Washington
Margaret Louise Abel Slusher 1920 2010 Bellevue Washington
William Clarence Slusher 1920 1967 Tacoma Washington
William Slaude Slusher 1891 1961 Centralia Washington
Samuel Slyder 1908 Orting Washington
Louis Slyter 1925 2000 Longview Washington
Andrew J. Smaciarz 1914 1988 Centralia Washington
Elsie F. Smaciarz 2007 Olympia Washington
John Andrew Smaciarz 1939 1992 Seattle Washington
Joseph A. Smaciarz 1891 1973 Chehalis Washington
Joseph S. Smaciarz 1921 1990 Pe Ell Washington
Nellie Angela (Mrs. Joseph) Smaciarz 1891 1979 Chehalis Washington
Arthur (Mrs.) Small 1960 Santa Cruz California
Arthur H. Small 1964 Santa Cruz California
Constance Craig Small 1946 2014 Portland Oregon
Frank Thomas Small 1893 1978 Spokane Washington
Joseph I. Small 1973 1973 Olympia Washington
Susan Mable Small 1882 1976 Centralia Washington
William Small 1922 Yakima County Washington
Alfred Allen Smalley 1921 1993 Centralia Washington
Arthur Eugene Smalley 1919 1996 Centralia Washington
Arthur W. Smalley 1895 1973 Centralia Washington
Bertha May Smith Smalley 1897 1992 Centralia Washington
Edith Langguth Smalley 1922 1979 Olympia Washington
Edward W. Smalley 1917 1969 Olympia Washington
Hazel May Plumb Sexton Smalley 1916 2001 Oregon City Oregon
Ray Eugene Smalley 1895 1974 Chehalis Washington
Billie Carrol Smart 1945 2000 Seattle Washington
Cecil Smart 2006 Elma Washington
Florence E. Smart 1918 1987 Chehalis Washington
Jackie Smart 1947 1968 Tacoma Washington
Roy Smart 1893 1977 Eugene Oregon
Ruby Katherine Miller Smarz 1912 2009 Centralia Washington
Stephen John Smarz 1912 2007 Chehalis Washington
Edith R. Smathers 1925 1994 Randle Washington
Edward Jule Smathers 1951 2001 Forks Washington
Helen E. Nelson Smathers 2010 Morton Washington
Joseph Norman Smathers 1920 2012 Randle Washington
Kathleen Muriel Day Smathers 1920 1996 Morton Washington
Minnie J. Smathers 1893 1987 Centralia Washington
Paul S. Smathers 1957 1996 Glenoma Washington
Mel Smeder 1948 2011 Chehalis Washington
George S. Smeeth 1902 Seattle Washington
Edward Glen Smethers 1917 2013 Centralia Washington
Glen D. Smethers 1968 Seattle Washington
Winifred Lee Thompson Smethers 1919 2001 Centralia Washington
Albert Richard Smetzler 1913 1977 Olympia Washington
George G. Smetzler 1915 1990 Mossyrock Washington
Janeene Anna Smetzler 1945 2003 Olympia Washington
Lorrin F. Smetzler 1924 1992 Onalaska Washington
Maude (Mrs. William) Smetzler 1884 1938 Centralia Washington
Osborne Jack Smetzler 2007 Centralia Washington
Todd Smetzler 1902 1986 Vancouver Washington
Vernon K. Smetzler 1904 1980 Morton Washington
William James Smetzler 1916 1982 Longview Washington
Adele Smiley 2007 Olympia Washington
Alfred M. Smiley 1907 1986 Centralia Washington
Arthur Smiley 1909 1980 Portland Oregon
Dennis Smiley 1906 1918 Adna Washington
James Garfield Smiley 1920 1996 Centralia Washington
Lila Smith Smiley 1916 2008 Newport Oregon
Marie Elizabeth Schwarz Smiley 1913 2002 Chehalis Washington
Shirley Marie Smiley 1936 1997 Vader Washington
Sylvia (Mrs. James) Anderson Smiley 1915 1988 Centralia Washington
Frank O. Smilie 1896 1970 Newport Oregon
Len Ivan (Sr.) Smilie 1925 1986 Kennewick Washington
Len Ivan (Jr.) Smilie 1953 1960 Centralia Washington
Ruth E. Allbee Smilie 1931 1973 Seattle Washington
Charles E. Smily 1940 Chehalis Washington
A. Claire Smith 1896 1978 Centralia Washington
A. D. Smith 1887 1953 Chehalis Washington
Abigail J. Smith 1902 Seattle Washington
Abijah Lee Smith 1888 1961 Centralia Washington
Ada (Miss) Smith 1888 Winlock Washington
Ada (Mrs. Frederick) Smith 1898 1970 Centralia Washington
Agnes C.(Mrs.Thomas) Bieker Smith 1918 1967 Seattle Washington
Agnes Marie Lincoln Smith 1904 1996 Olympia Washington
Albert U. Smith 1883 1970 Centralia Washington
Alberta L. Smith 2007 Chehalis Washington
Alene V. Dubois Smith 1921 2001 Tacoma Washington
Alexander (Infant) Smith 2010 Chehalis Washington
Alf W. Smith 1895 1985 Vancouver Washington
Alfred A. Smith 1905 1962 Centralia Washington
Alfred Webb Smith 1911 1982 Portland Oregon
Alice (Mrs.) Smith 1937 Waunch Prairie Washington
Alice (Mrs.) Smith 1860 1952 Centralia Washington
Alice Emily Smith 2005 Toledo Washington
Alice L. Howard Smith 1886 1960 Centralia Washington
Alice L. Smith 2009 Centralia Washington
Alice P. (Mrs.) Smith 1883 1970 Denver Colorado
Allan W. Smith 1950 Longview Washington
Allen Rose Smith 1874 1957 Onalaska Washington
Allmon Aaron Smith 1970 2002 Rochester Washington
Alma M. (Mrs.) Smith 1883 1970 Chehalis Washington
Alta L. Rose Smith 1917 2010 Tacoma Washington
Altha Thora Smith 1869 1959 Centralia Washington
Alvira C. Morris Smith 1913 2001 Centralia Washington
Alyxandria Rose Smith 1992 1994 Centralia Washington
Andrew R. Smith 1895 1974 Tillamook Oregon
Andrew Taro Smith 1984 1999 Adna Washington
Andrew Smith 1893 1973 Centralia Washington
Arlington J. Smith 1893 1966 Centralia Washington
Arminta Music Smith 1903 1984 Chehalis Washington
Arthur L. Smith 1925 1985 Tacoma Washington
Arthur L. Smith 1948 2002 Grays Harbor Washington
Arthur Roy Smith 1906 1989 Fortuna California
Arthur Smith 1897 1985 Chehalis Washington
Aubrey Lewis Smith 1922 2010 Centralia Washington
August A. Smith 1911 1992 Olympia Washington
Barbara Anna Butler Smith 1934 2000 Auburn Washington
Barbara L. Jones Smith 1957 Centralia Washington
Barbara Ruth Smith 1940 2000 Winlock Washington
Belle Chapman Smith 1910 Seattle Washington
Benita Jeannine Trubshaw Smith 1929 2000 Morton Washington
Berna Marvin (Mrs. James) Marvin Smith 1971 Prineville Oregon
Bernard Smith 1921 1997 Chehalis Washington
Bernice (Mrs. Oliver) Smith 1913 1979 Centralia Washington
Bernice Pearl Smith 1893 1986 Chehalis Washington
Bernyce J. (Mrs. Willard) Smith 1916 1973 Olympia Washington
Berta E. (Mrs. Oliver) Smith 1891 1982 Centralia Washington
Bertha E. (Mrs. William) Smith 1892 1976 Centralia Washington
Bertha Mae Smith 1910 1993 Morton Washington
Bertha Pearl Brown Smith 1911 1992 Centralia Washington
Bessie Maude (Mrs. Charles) Smith 1885 1959 Toledo Washington
Bessie R. (Mrs.) Smith 1896 1969 Chehalis Washington
Bethel May Brown Smith 1905 2000 Morton Washington
Betty Joan (Mrs. James) Johnson Smith 1925 1958 Centralia Washington
Betty Lou Eardley Smith 1925 1996 Chehalis Washington
Betty Tiller Cox Smith 1938 1989 Olympia Washington
Beulah (Mrs. James) Smith 1920 1982 Tacoma Washington
Beulah Smith 1893 1964 McCleary Washington
Bion LaClair Smith 1909 1982 Longview Washington
Birdie F. Smith 1886 1982 Puyallup Washington
Bonnie Lucille Bradshaw Smith 1920 2006 Port Angeles Washington
Brian David Smith 1969 2008 Fort Hood Texas
Brian Lafayette Smith 1959 1990 Crescent City California
Brian Lee Smith 1960 1995 Rochester Washington
Brian Smith 2009 Longview Washington
C. E. Smith 1924 Salem Oregon
C. O. Smith 1891 Centralia Washington
Carl Christian Smith 1915 1980 Chehalis Washington
Carl W. Smith 1923 1994 Rochester Washington
Carl Smith 1889 1946 Tacoma Washington
Carole Jane Richardson Smith 1918 2001 Puyallup Washington
Caroline Shaw Smith 1964 2014 Centralia Washington
Carrie Romriell Smith 1897 1991 Centralia Washington
Carrol Zane Smith 1920 2008 Chehalis Washington
Cassie O. Smith 1894 1986 Chehalis Washington
Catherine (Mrs.) Smith 1936 Portland Oregon
Cecil Vern Smith 1911 1976 Portland Oregon
Celena (Mrs. George) Smith 1890 1981 Elma Washington
Charles Albert Smith 1901 1968 Onalaska Washington
Charles Fernando Smith 1843 1903 Chehalis Washington
Charles N. Smith 1898 1960 Centralia Washington
Charles O. Smith 1882 1969 Centralia Washington
Charles Richard Smith 1921 1999 Centralia Washington
Charles William Smith 1897 1970 Gladstone Oregon
Chester K. Smith 1916 1978 Olympia Washington
Christina Marie Smith 1976 1976 Centralia Washington
Christine M. Smith 1903 1990 Centralia Washington
Christopher M. Smith 2010 Monroe Washington
Clara E. Smith 1903 1990 Chehalis Washington
Clarence Robert Smith 1904 1964 Rochester Washington
Clarice Elaine Smith 1938 1995 Chehalis Washington
Claude Allen Smith 1905 1962 Chehalis Washington
Clayton O. Smith 1906 1958 Chehalis Washington
Clifford L. Smith 1915 2007 Puyallup Washington
Clotella Smith 2010 Centralia Washington
Clyde B. Smith 1940 Morton Washington
Clyde N. J. Smith 1899 1980 Centralia Washington
Clyde Smith 1905 1983 Chehalis Washington
Constance Krater Smith 1916 1985 Seattle Washington
D. P. Smith 1879 1908 Centralia Washington
Daisy May Page Smith 1919 2001 Centralia Washington
Daisy Pettman Smith 1885 1948 Halifax Nova Scotia
Dale Byron (Dr. Pastor) Smith 1932 2008 Centralia Washington
Dale F. Smith 1944 1990 Toledo Washington
Dale Waring Smith 2006 Lakewood Washington
Dalmar Smith 1936 1977 Centralia Washington
Daughter (Infant) Smith 1888 Albina Oregon
Dave (Jr.) Smith 1975 2009 Chehalis Washington
David B. Smith 1870 1913 Bellingham Washington
David Wesley Smith 2015 Centralia Washington
Deborah Cobb Smith 1950 1995 Payson Utah
Della L. Smith 2009 Chehalis Washington
Dennis Smith 1958 1998 Chehalis Washington
Dolly (Mrs.) Davis Smith 1905 Tacoma Washington
Dolph Smith 1884 1959 Chehalis Washington
Dolph Smith 1946 Vader Washington
Dolvie O. Smith 1914 1979 Longview Washington
Donald A. Smith 1919 1975 Centralia Washington
Donald G. Smith 1938 1991 Chehalis Washington
Donald Larry Smith 2014 Chehalis Washington
Donald Lester Smith 1928 2013 Chehalis Washington
Donald Russell Smith 1936 1967 Raymond Washington
Donald Smith 1907 1988 Centralia Washington
Donita C. Smith 1894 1985 Tacoma Washington
Donna Mae Heck Smith 1921 1958 Seattle Washington
Dorothy (Mrs. Lee) Smith 1966 Chula Vista California
Dorothy E. Zackman Smith 1921 1998 Centralia Washington
Dorothy Louise Baldwin Smith 1920 2007 Longview Washington
Dorothy M. Smith 1919 1986 Longview Washington
Dorothy M. Anders Smith 1912 2015 Centralia Washington
Douglas R. Smith 1924 1995 Olympia Washington
Duane Ross Smith 1953 1997 Tenino Washington
Durwood Stanley Smith 1914 1986 Seattle Washington
E. H. (Mrs.) Smith 1933 Centralia Washington
Earl F. Smith 1920 1993 Chehalis Washington
Earl G. Smith 1906 1982 Centralia Washington
Earl Henry Smith 1945 2011 Winlock Washington
Edgar P. Smith 1958 Portland Oregon
Edith (Miss) Smith 1912 Warrenville Illinois
Edith R. Gaffney Smith 1906 1997 Centralia Washington
Edith Smith 1901 Toledo Washington
Edmund Alfred Smith 1857 1939 Adna Washington
Edna M. (Mrs. Roy) Watkins Smith 1908 1968 Vancouver Washington
Edward Eugene Smith 1933 1984 Centralia Washington
Edward L. Smith 1902 2000 Centralia Washington
Edward Loren Smith 1927 2002 Centralia Washington
Edwin G. Smith 1913 1969 Chehalis Washington
Edwin Lee Smith 1930 1984 Olympia Washington
Effie Corruthers Smith 1949 Chehalis Washington
Effie Smith 1891 1984 Centralia Washington
Elaine F. Smith 1922 1990 Centralia Washington
Eleanor Mae Chapman Smith 1928 2008 Olympia Washington
Elizabeth (Mrs.) Smith 1937 Chehalis Washington
Elizabeth J. Willard Smith 1931 2014 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth L. Smith 1883 1973 Chehalis Washington
Ellen Jane (Mrs.) Smith 1938 Chehalis Washington
Ellsworth J. Smith 1895 1974 Centralia Washington
Elmer A. Smith 1899 1973 Morton Washington
Elmer I. Smith 1924 1999 Pomona California
Elmer Stuart Smith 1932 Puyallup Washington
Elphia M. Smith 1920 1989 South Bend Washington
Elsie Jane (Mrs. Charles) Smith 1901 1963 Centralia Washington
Elsie R. (Mrs.) Russel Smith 1900 1967 Sedro Wooley Washington
Elva D. Smith 1892 1982 Seattle Washington
Emery Willougby Smith 1876 1954 Centralia Washington
Emilio Smith 2003 Dana Point California
Emily Elizabeth Kuki Smith 1913 1983 Centralia Washington
Emma A. Smith 1900 1978 Centralia Washington
Emma Leola Miller Smith 1927 2001 Auburn Washington
Emma Lou Smith 1925 1983 South Bend Washington
Emma Smith 1896 1984 Chehalis Washington
Ernest G. Smith 1917 1986 Mineral Washington
Ernest Gordon Smith 1922 1990 Rochester Washington
Errol M. Smith 1904 2013 Seattle Washington
Ervin Wilbur Smith 1930 2000 Packwood Washington
Estella E. Smith 1898 1984 Centralia Washington
Estella Rose Whittaker Smith 1886 1956 Centralia Washington
Ethel M. (Mrs. Dolvie) Smith 1905 1977 Chehalis Washington
Etta Marie Rigg Smith 1904 2002 Savoy Illinois
Eugene Powell Smith 1994 Puyallup Washington
Eulalie Smith 1908 1990 Pe Ell Washington
Eunice (Miss) Smith 1918 Vader Washington
Eunice I. Millard Smith 1914 1980 Morton Washington
Eunice Scott Smith 1923 1988 Pendleton Oregon
Eva Barbara (Miss) Smith 1900 1970 Chehalis Washington
Evelyn B. (Mrs.) Banasky Smith 1886 1974 Centralia Washington
Evelyn D. Smith 2007 Centralia Washington
Evelyn May Clark Smith 1914 2002 Pea Ridge Arkansas
Fannie Maria Orning Smith 1905 1989 Centralia Washington
Fay B. Smith 1964 Portland Oregon
Florence L. Smith 1979 Centralia Washington
Florence T. Cecil Smith 1898 1996 Centralia Washington
Floyd Burton Smith 1931 Rochester Washington
Floyd E. Smith 1923 1976 Seattle Washington
Floyd F. Smith 1880 1935 Chehalis Washington
Frances (Mrs.) McCoy Smith 1870 1960 Bremerton Washington
Frances Evaline (Mrs. Wm.) Bannister Smith 1871 1963 Centralia Washington
Frances L. Smith 1915 1985 Tacoma Washington
Frank (Pvt) Smith 1899 Manila
Frank C. Smith 1885 1973 Centralia Washington
Frank Hannah Smith 1941 Centralia Washington
Frank L. Smith 1896 1983 Centralia Washington
Frank Pearce Smith 2005 Centralia Washington
Frank Smith 1909 Bucoda Washington
Frankie (Miss) Smith 1885 Junction City Oregon
Fred Allen Smith 1880 1975 Centralia Washington
Fred C. Smith 1893 1978 Centralia Washington
Fred S. Smith 1912 1998 Centralia Washington
Freddie Smith 1923 1984 Ryderwood Washington
Gary Edwin Smith 2007 Randle Washington
Gene Smith 2012 Chehalis Washington
Geneva L. Smith 1994 Eatonville Washington
George A. Smith 1941 Napavine Washington
George A. Smith 1869 1935 Pe Ell Washington
George Arthur Smith 1900 1960 Centralia Washington
George D. Smith 1931 Dryad Washington
George E. Smith 1929 Centralia Washington
George J. Smith 1921 1990 Centralia Washington
George L. Smith 1903 1968 Chehalis Washington
George M. Smith 1928 1992 Frances Washington
George P. Smith 1893 1972 Portland Oregon
George R. Smith 1903 1982 Chehalis Washington
George S. Smith 1923 2008 Olympia Washington
George Smith 1926 Portland Oregon
George Smith 2013 Olympia Washington
George Smith 1892 1973 Centralia Washington
Geraldine Jo Smith 1932 2009 Olympia Washington
Gertrude (Mrs. Harry) Smith 1870 1971 Klamath Falls Oregon
Gertrude Pauline (Mrs. Alfred) Smith 1887 1958 Centralia Washington
Gilberta C. Smith 2010 Olympia Washington
Gladys Lucille Cates Smith 1917 2010 Olympia Washington
Gladys M. Smith 2006 Olympia Washington
Glenn I. Smith 1920 1985 Tacoma Washington
Goldie Smith 1901 1985 Olympia Washington
Goldie Workman Smith 1917 1980 Aberdeen Washington
Gordon H. Smith 1912 1979 Olympia Washington
Grace M. Smith 1930 2007 Centralia Washington
Grace May (Mrs.) Smith 1872 1967 Centralia Washington
Gregory Allen Smith 2009 Morton Washington
Gus Ray Smith 2006 Toledo Washington
Guy Eugene Smith 1884 1960 Tacoma Washington
Guy Robert Smith 1893 1965 Chehalis Washington
H. H. Smith 1935 Centralia Washington
H. Lee Smith 1899 1964 Vancouver Washington
Hannah Elizabeth (Mrs. David) Smith 1936 Seattle Washington
Harlan D. Smith 1897 2000 Olympia Washington
Harold E. (Army Sgt. Maj.) Smith 1929 2000 Centralia Washington
Harold Ray Smith 1924 1983 Palm Springs California
Harold W. Smith 1922 1998 Eugene Oregon
Harold W. (Jr.) Smith 1928 1995 Alturas California
Harriett (Mrs. Joseph) Smith 1910 Chehalis Washington
Harry Augustus Smith 1865 1950 El Centro California
Harry C. Smith 1881 1969 Centralia Washington
Harry Edmond Smith 1891 1962 Vancouver Washington
Harry H. Smith 1876 1904 Centralia Washington
Harry Homer Smith 1943 Tacoma Washington
Harry L. Smith 1920 Winlock Washington
Harry Smith 2003 Centralia Washington
Hazel E. (Mrs. Conrad) Smith 1905 2000 Pe Ell Washington
Hazel Elvira Jensen Smith 1909 1997 Centralia Washington
Hazel Smith 1948 Seattle Washington
Hector David Smith 1902 1976 Centralia Washington
Helen C. Mildenberger Smith 1919 1997 Centralia Washington
Helen Mae Snell Smith 1920 2009 Olympia Washington
Helen Marie Starr Smith 1912 1970 Centralia Washington
Helen Pauline Merrick Smith 1912 1995 Centralia Washington
Helen Smith 2009 Centralia Washington
Helena I. Housden Smith 1914 1995 Centralia Washington
Helena Ticknor Smith 1917 2014 Tacoma Washington
Henry Mitchell Smith 1916 1982 Portland Oregon
Herbert R. Smith 1902 1961 Chehalis Washington
Herbert Smith 1940 Centralia Washington
Hiram Paul Smith 1905 1988 Tacoma Washington
Hollis Eugene Smith 1893 1977 Chehalis Washington
Howard P. Smith 1888 1958 Vancouver Washington
Ida C. (Mrs.) Fink Smith 1889 1972 Chehalis Washington
Ida Charlotte Smith 1882 1972 Chehalis Washington
Ida Mildred Smith 1917 Centralia Washington
Ina Smith 2006 Centralia Washington
Inez B. Smith 1935 Morton Washington
Ingram M. Smith 1934 Centralia Washington
Ira Lewis Smith 1920 1986 Mount Shasta California
Ira T. Smith 1933 Adna Washington
Irene Jeanette Pedersen Smith 1921 2013 Centralia Washington
Isaac Smith 1906 2000 Centralia Washington
Iva Bernice Smith 1874 1959 Enumclaw Washington
Iva D. Bain Smith 1878 1966 Centralia Washington
J. B. Smith 1933 Raymond Washington
J. D. Smith 1932 Chehalis Washington
J. W. Smith 1918 Centralia Washington
Jack Andrew Smith 1931 1993 Centralia Washington
Jack C. Smith 1892 1969 Centralia Washington
Jack Cooper Smith 1927 2009 Chehalis Washington
Jack J. Smith 1931 1997 Olympia Washington
Jack Smith 1930 1994 Morton Washington
Jacob G. Smith 1896 1960 Longview Washington
James A. Smith 1934 Tenino Washington
James D. Smith 1892 1967 Crescent City California
James Ervin Smith 1904 1975 Centralia Washington
James H. Smith 1884 1956 Ryderwood Washington
James I. Smith 1886 1912 Doty Washington
James Kenneth Smith 2011 Centralia Washington
James L. Smith 1921 1992 Rochester Washington
James Lawrence Smith 1896 1971 Centralia Washington
James R. Smith 1927 1995 Centralia Washington
James Wesley Smith 1905 1985 Centralia Washington
James Smith 1897 Chehalis Washington
Jane Raines Smith 1897 1983 Morton Washington
Jean (Mrs. Arthur) Taylor Smith 1927 2007 Randle Washington
Jean L. Smith 1922 2010 Centralia Washington
Jeffery Scott Smith 1980 1980 Olympia Washington
Jeffrey J. Smith 1955 1991 Chehalis Washington
Jennie (Mrs. James) Smith 1866 1909 Centralia Washington
Jennie Florence Morris Smith 1883 1959 Centralia Washington
Jennie L. Smith 1949 1986 Salt Lake City Utah
Jerald Frederick Smith 1908 1960 Mossyrock Washington
Jerry Wayne Smith 1948 1997 Centralia Washington
Jerry Smith 1889 Olympia Washington
Jess L. Smith 1934 Centralia Washington
Jesse L. Smith 1911 1978 Port Angeles Washington
Jim A. Smith 1942 1981 Tacoma Washington
Joan Lucille Smith 2013 Chehalis Washington
Joanne Mary Smith 1936 2010 Chehalis Washington
John (brother Zera) Smith 1902 Walla Walla Washington
John A. Smith 2009 Centralia Washington
John Anderson Smith 1891 1974 Randle Washington
John Harvey Smith 1906 1981 Chehalis Washington
John P. Smith 1804 1886 Claquato Washington
John S. Smith 1899 1979 Chehalis Washington
John T. Smith 1883 1961 Chehalis Washington
John Smith 2009 Centralia Washington
Joseph F. Smith 1867 1959 Centralia Washington
Joseph J. Smith 1893 1967 Tacoma Washington
Joseph Smith 1944 Los Angeles California
Joseph Smith 1901 1987 Fresno Washington
Josie S. Smith 1916 1993 Renton Washington
Josie Smith 1901 1987 Centralia Washington
Joyce Smith 1923 Toledo Washington
Juanita Warren Smith 1913 2014 Centralia Washington
Judd Eugene Smith 1905 1991 Omak Washington
Kathleen Mae Smith 1971 Long Beach California
Kenneth Eugene Smith 1932 1996 Olympia Washington
Kenneth Ray Smith 1951 1996 Olympia Washington
Kenneth Walling Smith 1912 1996 Hoquiam Washington
Kirby J. Smith 1877 1940 Tacoma Washington
Kristina Kay Smith 1967 Morton Washington
Larry Wayne Smith 1947 1989 Riffe Lake Washington
Laura A. Smith 1905 1950 Morton Washington
Laura B. Smith 1905 1989 Centralia Washington
Laura Louise Smith 1963 1993 Olympia Washington
LaVell R. Smith 1890 1970 Centralia Washington
LaVera (Mrs. Reginald) Smith 1911 1987 Olympia Washington
Lawrence B. Smith 1894 1969 Florence Oregon
Lawrence Kay Smith 1900 1961 Tacoma Washington
Lawrence Wansborough Smith 1922 2014 Chehalis Washington
Lawrence Smith 1970 Bremerton Washington
LeeRoy W. Smith 1924 1993 Chehalis Washington
Lelah (Mrs.) Smith 1887 1972 Centralia Washington
Lena Kah Smith 1910 1996 Lebanon Missouri
Lenna R. (Mrs.) Smith 1892 1975 Centralia Washington
Leo O. Smith 1924 1996 Seattle Washington
Leo Smith 1913 1975 Los Angeles California
Leona (Mrs. Alex) Smith 1886 1959 Centralia Washington
Leonard Amos Smith 1911 Centralia Washington
Leonard C. Smith 1911 2007 Bloomfield Nebraska
Lester L. (Jr.) Smith 1938 2007 Centralia Washington
Lester W. (Schmitt) Smith 1906 2002 Morton Washington
Levi James (Rev) Smith 1891 1991 Shelton Washington
Levi Smith 2000 Napavine Washington
Lilla (Mrs. Gus) Smith 1927 Wildwood Washington
Lillian Eva (Mrs. William) Smith 1916 1944 Chehalis Washington
Lillian M. B. (Mrs.) Smith 1888 1967 Chehalis Washington
Lillian Mae Smith 1892 1974 Centralia Washington
Linda D. Smith 2014 Toledo Washington
Lois Birdie Miller Smith 1909 1993 Ocean Park Washington
Lola Edith (Mrs. Frank) Smith 1878 1969 Chehalis Washington
Loren R. Smith 1919 1977 Seattle Washington
Lorna Dysart Smith 1897 1981 San Jose California
Louisa J. Coleman Smith 1877 1974 Centralia Washington
Louise Anne (Mrs.) Turenne Smith 1929 1980 Chehalis Washington
Loyd F. Smith 1943 1980 Walla Walla Washington
Lucille Barrett Smith 1987 Spokane Washington
Lucy Rachael (Mrs.John) Cline Smith 1812 1884 Claquato Washington
Lucy Rachel Cline Smith 1812 1884 Chehalis Washington
Ludwicka Mary Kusick Smith 1893 1996 Raymond Washington
Lula Geraldine Sonnenburg Smith 1908 1991 Centralia Washington
Lula Virginia Smith 1900 1992 Onalaska Washington
Lydia L. Smith 1895 1985 Vancouver Washington
Lyndon Smith 2010 Centralia Washington
M. C. Smith 1828 1905 Centralia Washington
Mabel B. Smith 1907 1976 McMinnville Oregon
Mable May (Mrs. Chester) Smith 1989 Centralia Washington
Madge (Mrs. William) Smith 1889 1956 Seattle Washington
Mae (Mrs. Victor) Smith 1895 1951 Centralia Washington
Maggie E. (Mrs.) Smith 1872 1967 Centralia Washington
Mamie Wilhelmina Avelar Smith 1918 2010 Spokane Washington
Marcene M. Zock Smith 1931 2001 Centralia Washington
Margaret (Miss) Smith 1933 Galvin Washington
Margaret (Mrs. Rowland) Snyder Smith 1837 1923 Winlock Washington
Margaret (see George Grohs) Grohs Smith 1960 Washington
Margaret C. Kelly Smith 1911 1996 Centralia Washington
Margaret F. (Mrs. Geo A.) Smith 1919 1960 Tacoma Washington
Margaret Rebecca Swicher Smith 1870 1912 Centralia Washington
Margaret S. (Mrs.) Smith 1867 1936 Toledo Washington
Margaret Smith 1916 Chehalis Washington
Margery Teeter Smith 1864 1941 Centralia Washington
Marie B. Palmer Smith 1905 1985 Tacoma Washington
Marie Hajicek Goddard Smith 1920 2002 Centralia Washington
Marie Smith 1923 Oakville Washington
Marion R. Robinson Smith 1900 1993 Centralia Washington
Marjorie G. Evans Smith 1915 1994 Chehalis Washington
Marjorie Peggy (Mrs. Robt) Smith 1919 1971 Chehalis Washington
Marjory D. Wolf Smith 1922 1987 Chehalis Washington
Mark Smith 1922 1978 Vancouver Washington
Marlow James Smith 1930 1997 Centralia Washington
Martha Norman (Mrs. F.) Smith 1888 1971 Chehalis Washington
Martha V. Brockman Blatt Smith 1910 1992 Centralia Washington
Martha Conti Smith 1928 2013 University Place Washington
Marvin Don Smith 1917 1993 Rochester Washington
Mary (Mrs.) Smith 1935 Olympia Washington
Mary A. Smith 1874 1960 Olympia Washington
Mary C. Smith 1884 1979 Centralia Washington
Mary Delaine (Mrs.) Smith 1900 1970 Jasper, Alberta Canada
Mary Elizabeth Smith 2009 Centralia Washington
Mary Estella Smith 1871 1958 Centralia Washington
Mary Jo Smith 1961 Chehalis Washington
Mary Lucretia Bannister Smith 1874 1947 Centralia Washington
Mary R. Smith 1890 1969 Centralia Washington
Mary Rose Blodgett Smith 1852 1923 Pe Ell Washington
Mary Smith 1902 Chehalis Washington
Mary Jane (Mrs.) Smith 1870 1960 Centralia Washington
Mathew T. Smith 1959 1976 Morton Washington
Matilda Koontz Smith 1868 1946 Chehalis Washington
Matthew Keith Smith 1974 1976 Cle Elum Washington
Mattie Miller Smith 1888 1985 Chehalis Washington
Maude L. (Mrs. I. M.) Smith 1931 Centralia Washington
Maureen Esget Smith 1919 2012 Tenino Washington
Maurice J. Smith 1894 1982 Chehalis Washington
May O. Smith 1898 1979 Wenatchee Washington
May Smith 1908 1983 Olympia Washington
Melvin C. Smith 1927 1991 Centralia Washington
Michael V. Smith 1954 1998 Pe Ell Washington
Michael Smith 1980 1981 Chehalis Washington
Mildred M. Smith 1913 1987 Chehalis Washington
Mildred Smith 1900 1991 Centralia Washington
Miles Marcel Smith 1911 1977 Longview Washington
Minnie Ardella (Mrs.) Smith 1876 1962 Seattle Washington
Minnie Ethel Hall Smith 1884 1960 Tacoma Washington
Myrtle E. (Mrs. Bruce) Smith 1882 1968 Chehalis Washington
Myrtle Clarken Smith 1911 1998 Morton Washington
Nard (Mrs.) Smith 1877 1969 Chehalis Washington
Nelson Howard Smith 1885 1961 Chehalis Washington
Neoma Remley Smith 1899 1992 Toledo Washington
Nora (Mrs.) Bartley Smith 1895 1958 Seattle Washington
Nora May Perry Smith 1902 1988 Centralia Washington
Norma Lee Smith 2013 Chehalis Washington
Norman D. Smith 1915 1991 Centralia Washington
Norman P. Smith 1926 2001 Seattle Washington
Norton Smith 1926 Ridgefield Washington
O. P. (Rev.) Smith 1933 Chehalis Washington
Oda J. Stewart Smith 1899 1987 Centralia Washington
Olive Eglin Smith 1898 1989 Centralia Washington
Olive Smith 1892 1976 Boise Idaho
Oliver Harry Smith 1930 2013 Rochester Washington
Oliver L. Smith 1928 2002 Tenino Washington
Oliver P. Smith 1888 1973 Centralia Washington
Ollie M. Barnes Smith 1902 1977 San Jose California
Otillia Oster Smith 1926 1984 Seattle Washington
Otis Smith 1905 1980 Morton Washington
Paden Pulaski Smith 1872 1962 Centralia Washington
Patrick D. Smith 1918 1995 Seattle Washington
Patton Lee Smith 1892 1944 Vader Washington
Paul O. Smith 1906 Chehalis Washington
Pauline Laura Buchanan Smith 1914 1986 Centralia Washington
Pauline M. Smith 1888 1981 Chehalis Washington
Pauline M. (Mrs.) Smith 1888 1981 Chehalis Washington
Pearl Smith 1909 1987 Chehalis Washington
Peggy Cole Smith 1920 1996 Olympia Washington
Penny Lynn Smith 1964 2000 Centralia Washington
Peter Smith 1885 Chehalis Washington
Phylis E. (Mrs. S. Raynor, Jr.) Smith 1961 Bothell Washington
Phyllis Elaine Huchendorf Smith 1924 2011 Chehalis Washington
Phyllis Vergene Smith 1928 1986 Centralia Washington
R. Dean Smith 1927 1998 Chehalis Washington
Ralph Wesley Smith 1956 1992 Renton Washington
Randon Wayne Smith 1965 2008 San Jose California
Raymond Bryant Smith 1917 2002 Olympia Washington
Raymond C. Smith 1904 1990 Centralia Washington
Raymond Dean Smith 1936 1983 Centralia Washington
Rebecca Viola Schneider Smith 1926 1981 Longview Washington
Regina M. Dowling Smith 1912 1995 Tacoma Washington
Reginald Merle Smith 1915 2000 Mossyrock Washington
Rex R. Smith 1887 1952 Centralia Washington
Richard Gene Smith 1946 1998 Adna Washington
Richard L. Smith 1926 Chehalis Washington
Richard Roland Smith 1925 2009 Olympia Washington
Richard Smith 1902 Sprague Washington
Richard Smith 1926 Littell Washington
Rita Jean Smith 1954 2000 Centralia Washington
Robbie A. Smith 1939 2008 Centralia Washington
Robert C. Smith 1921 1997 Longview Washington
Robert C. Smith 1924 1988 Olympia Washington
Robert Ewal Smith 1916 1967 Benton Arkansas
Robert George Smith 1915 2002 Centralia Washington
Robert Kevin Smith 1961 1977 Centralia Washington
Robert L. Smith 1938 1967 Tacoma Washington
Robert M. Smith 1965 Seattle Washington
Robert William Smith 1931 1993 Centralia Washington
Robert Smith 1936 1990 Centralia Washington
Robin Joseph Smith 1910 1987 Chehalis Washington
Roland T. Smith 1886 1973 Chehalis Washington
Rollin C. (Rev.) Smith 1904 Orilla Washington
Ronald Lee Smith 1936 2001 Yuma Arizona
Ronnie Ray Smith 1966 1981 Olympia Washington
Rosa Smith 1888 Seatco Washington
Rosie A. Smith 1909 1992 Shelton Washington
Roy K. Smith 1890 1973 Centralia Washington
Roy Smith 2005 South Bend Washington
Ruby M. Turner Smith 1907 1977 Chehalis Washington
Russell E. Smith 1914 1992 Centralia Washington
Russell O. (Jr.) Smith 1939 2012 Orting Washington
Ruth L. Smith 1906 1996 Centralia Washington
Ryan Lee Smith 1976 1976 Seattle Washington
Sadie A. Smith 1904 1983 Vancouver Washington
Sam Galloway Smith 1940 2007 Tacoma Washington
Samuel L. Smith 1927 Winlock Washington
Samuel Thurston Smith 1864 Lewis County Washington
Samuel Thurston Smith 1864 Sander's Prairie Washington
Sarah (Mrs.) Wasson Smith 1870 1940 Ridgefield Washington
Scott Bradford Smith 1997 Centralia Washington
Selma J. (Mrs.) Smith 1897 1976 Centralia Washington
Serivens L. Smith 1902 1967 Morton Washington
Shannel Smith 1971 1975 Tacoma Washington
Sherrill M. Smith 1922 Chehalis Washington
Shirley B. Smith 1915 1987 Toledo Washington
Sidney B. Smith 1885 1968 Centralia Washington
Son Smith 1905 Centralia Washington
Sophia (Mrs.) Smith 1868 1959 Tacoma Washington
Stacy O. Smith 1975 1992 Rochester Washington
Stacy Smith 1956 1976 Centralia Washington
Stanley Edward Smith 1926 Onalaska Washington
Stella (Mrs. Edward) Smith 1925 Meskill Washington
Stella A. Smith 1901 1983 Puyallup Washington
Stella C. DeWolf Smith 1878 1956 Chehalis Washington
Stella M. Sandeen Smith 1920 1986 Morton Washington
Steven Rankin Smith 1958 1992 Morton Washington
Talmage Smith 1894 1974 Vader Washington
Tamara Lee Smith 1959 1959 Centralia Washington
Ted Smith 1902 1991 Morton Washington
Thelma Louise Mauel Smith 1913 1995 Cosmopolis Washington
Theodore Joseph Smith 1849 1904 Chehalis Washington
Thomas B. Smith 1900 1960 Centralia Washington
Thomas James Smith 1933 Mendota Washington
Thomas Q. Smith 1913 1976 Centralia Washington
Thomas Smith 1905 Chehalis Washington
Thompson Smith 1920 Chehalis Washington
Twins Infant Smith 1979 1979 Seattle Washington
Ulysses L. (Jr.) Smith 1922 1988 Olympia Washington
Val Smith 1935 Centralia Washington
Vera A. Boyer Smith 1899 1970 Centralia Washington
Vera I. VanAlstine Smith 1903 1980 Chehalis Washington
Vera Lavada Coons Smith 1925 2015 Edmonds Washington
Vernita Smith 2007 Chehalis Washington
Victor A. Smith 1922 2008 Olympia Washington
Victor H. Smith 1891 1971 Chehalis Washington
Vincent Smith 1940 Centralia Washington
Violet Ann (Mrs. Ira) Smith 1897 1979 Tenino Washington
Violet Marie Allbee Smith 1929 2002 Centralia Washington
Violet V. Smith 1912 1988 Packwood Washington
Virginia Mae Becker Smith 1923 2002 Rochester Washington
Virginia Ruth Smith 1926 1990 Vader Washington
W. Smith 1917 Vader Washington
Wallace A. (Mrs.) Raubuch Smith 1901 South Bend Washington
Wallace V. Smith 1924 2009 Pe Ell Washington
Walter (Mrs.) Beam Smith 1910 1937 Pe Ell Washington
Walter H. Smith 1896 1970 Centralia Washington
Wanda Maude Duval Smith 1913 1996 Elma Washington
Warren W. Smith 1904 1983 Cinebar Washington
Wayne Leon Smith 2006 Centralia Washington
Wesley R. Smith 1967 Tacoma Washington
Wilfred Wayne Smith 1913 1983 Toledo Washington
Willard D. Smith 1903 1971 Morton Washington
Willard M. Smith 1912 1993 Olympia Washington
William (Mrs.) Smith 1906 Chehalis Washington
William Arthur Smith 1905 1970 Chehalis Washington
William C. Smith 1902 1976 Tumwater Washington
William Cody Smith 1970 San Clemente California
William Edward Smith 1867 1965 Centralia Washington
William H. Smith 1910 Centralia Washington
William H. Smith 1889 1976 Tacoma Washington
William I. Smith 1896 1973 Vancouver Washington
William McDaniel Smith 1917 2000 Centralia Washington
William P. Smith 1894 Chehalis Washington
William T. Smith 1921 2005 Onalaska Washington
William Smith 1935 Winlock Washington
William Smith 1914 1993 Chehalis Washington
William Smith 1895 1994 Pe Ell Washington
Zella (Mrs. Edward) Baker Smith 1913 1969 Seaside Oregon
Zetta B. (Mrs. Lovell) Smith 1894 1969 Centralia Washington
Violet Marguerite Hoglan East Smithjr 1911 2002 Tenino Washington
Anna Smits 1900 1988 Centralia Washington
Ilene (Miss) Smock 1931 1947 Adna Washington
A. L. Smoots 1926 Ethel Washington
Agnes Christine (Mrs.) Smoots 1889 1970 Tacoma Washington
Alma E. Smoots 1924 Chehalis Washington
Cherry L. Smoots 1969 1985 Packwood Washington
Eleanor Smoots 1924 Centralia Washington
Elva Louise Smoots 1914 2014 Stillwell Oklahoma
Harry LeRoy Smoots 1907 2000 Centralia Washington
May M. Smoots 1891 1985 Centralia Washington
Nettie Elizabeth (Mrs. A.E.) Jebb Smoots 1863 1919 Chehalis Washington
Raymond R. Smoots 1888 1984 Centralia Washington
Rose E. Asher Smoots 1919 2014 Chehalis Washington
S. D. Smoots 1849 1936 Centralia Washington
Howard Owen Smotherman 1930 1996 Oakridge Oregon
Karla Ann Smotherman 1961 1973 Seattle Washington
Clara Smoulter 1895 1974 Randle Washington
Owen Bradley Smyth 1937 1973 Vail Washington
Erma E. (Mrs. Charles) Smythe 1920 1980 Centralia Washington
Lester Charles Snapp 1942 1986 Houston Texas
Adolphus Snavely 1937 Centralia Washington
Joseph A. Snavely 1897 1978 Centralia Washington
Loren L. Snavely 1970 1995 Morton Washington
Pauline F. (Mrs.) Snavely 1904 1981 Chehalis Washington
Winston Otis Snavely 1927 1998 Centralia Washington
Bonnie Q. Williams Snaza 1905 2003 Centralia Washington
Emma Daliah May Guggenbickler Snaza 1913 2006 Chehalis Washington
Gordon Snaza 1931 2000 Vashon Island Washington
John Harry Snaza 1905 1986 Centralia Washington
Lee F. Snaza 1901 1984 Chehalis Washington
Pauline Ann Snaza 1938 Chehalis Washington
Peter L. Snaza 1907 1985 Chehalis Washington
Rebecca A. Snaza 1912 1991 Centralia Washington
Regina L. Snaza 1949 1979 Olympia Washington
Donald Snead 2011 Chehalis Washington
Anna Louise Snell 1888 1966 Chehalis Washington
Evelyn Marie Driskell Snell 1923 2008 Winlock Washington
Harley J. Snell 1924 1999 Centralia Washington
Martha Mildred Snell 1914 1995 Centralia Washington
Norman Charles Snell 1923 1983 Longview Washington
Robert J. Snell 1916 1991 Winlock Washington
Sonja Joy Snell 1982 1982 Centralia Washington
Jessie J. Lovett Snellgrove 1911 1962 Longview Washington
Andrew Jackson Snelson 1849 1909 Chehalis Washington
Anna (Mrs. Walter) Snelson 1886 1959 Chehalis Washington
Avery Snelson 1908 1940 Chehalis Washington
Billy R. Snelson 1917 1994 Centralia Washington
Clayton Dale Snelson 1931 1977 Chehalis Washington
Ethel M. Snelson 1891 1975 Centralia Washington
Florence L. Cox Snelson 1911 1995 Morton Washington
Hugh D. Snelson 1975 Anaheim California
Ken Snelson 1911 1994 Burien Washington
Lena Pearl (Mrs. Richard) Snelson 1902 1984 Chehalis Washington
Richard Dale Snelson 2009 Redmond Washington
Richard Ford Snelson 1903 1989 Centralia Washington
Silas Andrew Snelson 1915 1970 Olympia Washington
Thomas G. Snelson 1887 1959 Centralia Washington
Willaim Anders Snelson 1909 1963 Tacoma Washington
William C. Snelson 1929 Chehalis Washington
A. E. Snider 1915 Chehalis Washington
Anna May (Mrs. Frank) Wetzel Snider 1884 1971 Olympia Washington
Charles E. Snider 1917 1993 Olympia Washington
Frank Joseph Snider 1891 1973 Seattle Washington
Frank M. Snider 1877 1954 Vancouver Washington
Helen Beatrice Snider 1900 1991 Roseburg Oregon
John Starr Snider 1971 1971 Centralia Washington
John Wesley Snider 1900 1987 Olympia Washington
Lizzie M. Snider 1856 1911 Centralia Washington
Mabel B. (Mrs. Frank) Snider 1889 1972 Boring Oregon
Margaret Marie Hale Snider 1930 2014 Evaline Washington
Ralph Everett Snider 1891 1968 Chehalis Washington
Richard A. Snider 1938 1986 Chehalis Washington
Robert Keith Snider 2015 Centralia Washington
John S. Snikovic 1924 Estacada Oregon
Diane Snipes 1957 2007 Chehalis Washington
Garth O. Snively 1922 2000 Centralia Washington
Thomas P. Snively 1881 1974 McKenna Washington
Alice Snodgrass 1929 1999 Centralia Washington
Charles Christopher Snodgrass 1984 1985 Ethel Washington
Clarence E. Snodgrass 1925 1970 Willapa Washington
Clyde Snodgrass 1895 1971 Centralia Washington
Elmer F. Snodgrass 1905 1981 Chehalis Washington
Ethel M. Snodgrass 1901 1990 Centralia Washington
Francis Iris Snodgrass 1905 1982 Onalaska Washington
Franklin Friend Snodgrass 1919 2012 Alaska
Fred D. Snodgrass 1934 1974 Eatonville Washington
Fred David Snodgrass 1899 1968 Onalaska Washington
Fred Lee Snodgrass 1926 1997 Chehalis Washington
Gloria Evelyn Smith Snodgrass 1929 2000 Centralia Washington
Herbert D. Snodgrass 1903 1981 Chehalis Washington
Infant Daughter Snodgrass 1966 1966 Chehalis Washington
Lawson F. Snodgrass 1919 1992 Tallahassee Florida
Lois E. Snodgrass 1898 1974 Chehalis Washington
Lonnie Gene Snodgrass 1953 1980 Tacoma Washington
Michael Wayne Snodgrass 1942 1990 Bellevue Washington
Norman A. Snodgrass 1935 1989 Olympia Washington
Oliver Lee Snodgrass 1897 1985 Chehalis Washington
Oliver Lloyd Snodgrass 1924 1999 Chehalis Washington
Rachel Maldarean Birdwell Snodgrass 1935 2013 Mossyrock Washington
Richard Herbert Snodgrass 1933 1998 Packwood Washington
Sally (Mrs. Fred) Williams Snodgrass 1901 1969 Chehalis Washington
Sydney (Mrs. O. K.) Snodgrass 1851 1903 Cowlitz Washington
Tommy Beau Dean Snodgrass 1950 2002 Centralia Washington
Victor Herbert Snodgrass 2013 Onalaska Washington
Virginia Snodgrass 1933 1973 Chehalis Washington
Dorothy Martha Moran Snook 1922 1986 Longview Washington
Gertrude Elizabeth Biallas Snook 1894 1980 Gladstone Oregon
Howard E. Snook 1975 Portland Oregon
William W. Snook 1873 1959 Toledo Washington
Alma Dean Rogers Snow 1913 1995 Olympia Washington
Benjamin Earl Snow 1924 1976 Toledo Washington
Blanche (Mrs.) Marker Snow 1892 1978 Chehalis Washington
Charles Edward (Sr.) Snow 1920 1998 Kennewick Washington
Chester C. Snow 1912 1971 Centralia Washington
Daniel Eugene Snow 1933 1961 Lester Washington
Daniel Snow 1886 1973 Centralia Washington
Florence E. (Mrs.) Snow 1902 1972 Chehalis Washington
Geraldine Petersen Snow 2015 Olympia Washington
Heather Ann Humphrey Snow 1983 1998 New Plymouth Idaho
Henry Roy (Jr.) Snow 1921 2001 Onalaska Washington
Herman Samuel Earl Snow 1890 1986 Roseburg Oregon
Hershal B. (Jr.) Snow 2008 Ethel Washington
Howard E. Snow 1902 1984 Marysville Washington
Jess N. Snow 1896 1981 Centralia Washington
Sarah (Miss) Snow 1900 Chehalis Washington
Indian (family) Snowdie 1900 Burns Oregon
Amelia Snyder 2014 Centralia Washington
August Snyder 1864 1948 Packwood Washington
Beatrice Snyder 1902 1977 St. Helens Oregon
Benjamin F. Snyder 1889 1953 Chehalis Washington
Beth E. Pickering Snyder 1903 1997 Yakima Washington
Charles A. Snyder 1884 1970 Chehalis Washington
Charles L. Snyder 1937 2010 Centralia Washington
E. P. (Mrs.) Snyder 1907 Three Rivers Michigan
Edward Snyder 1912 1994 Colville Washington
Ellis Mary Larabee Snyder 1915 1972 Tacoma Washington
Elmer L. Snyder 2010 Centralia Washington
Ethel (Mrs. Roy) Snyder 1906 1966 Centralia Washington
Ethel Wanda Snyder 1890 1971 Chehalis Washington
Evgeny P. Snyder 2010 Olympia Washington
Florence (Mrs.) Snyder 1867 1937 Winlock Washington
Florence Rae (Mrs. Edward) Snyder 1920 1974 Chehalis Washington
Freda C. (Mrs. Thomas) Carson Snyder 1897 1972 Chehalis Washington
George W. Snyder 1885 1977 Burien Washington
Gerald Snyder 1944 2015 Richmond Virginia
Glen Allen Snyder 1965 2002 Onalaska Washington
Glen E. Snyder 1916 1991 Naches Washington
Glenn William Snyder 1905 1984 Selah Washington
Harold F. Snyder 1911 1990 Centralia Washington
Ida M. Wedenoja Snyder 1893 1978 Seattle Washington
Janette (Mrs.) Snyder 1863 1984 Onalaska Washington
John C. Snyder 1866 1935 Packwood Washington
Joshua James Snyder 1987 1987 Tacoma Washington
Kyle M. Snyder 2010 Seattle Washington
Leland C. Snyder 1941 1991 Seattle Washington
Leslie (Mrs.) Snyder 1920 Centralia Washington
Lewis Snyder 1905 Chehalis Washington
Louis H. Snyder 1935 Oakville Washington
Mara Janette Motter Snyder 1920 Tenino Washington
Melinda Jean Snyder 1986 1987 Centralia Washington
Myrtle A. Geer Snyder 1925 1988 Centralia Washington
Myrtle Iva Stevens Snyder 1886 1961 Chehalis Washington
Pearlie Mae Snyder 2011 Chehalis Washington
Robert L. Snyder 1926 1995 Sacremento California
Ronald C. Snyder 1934 1996 Napavine Washington
Roy Snyder 1888 1967 Centralia Washington
Stanley Silvane Snyder 1899 1960 Vancouver Washington
Tracy LeRoy Snyder 1963 1992 Baker Oregon
Velma G. Owen Snyder 1897 1974 Centralia Washington
Violet R. Snyder 1914 1981 Renton Washington
Willie Snyder 1904 Port Angeles Washington
Willis H. (Sr.) Snyder 1903 1991 Toledo Washington
Andrew H. Sobel 2008 Olympia Washington
Clarence Sobolesky 1914 1996 Centralia Washington
Ellen Marie Sobolesky 1914 1996 Chehalis Washington
John H. Sobolesky 1925 1969 Portland Oregon
Sam Sobolesky 1935 Chehalis Washington
Edith (Mrs. Wells) Soden 1927 1967 Bremerton Washington
Erick Soderback 1923 Chehalis Washington
Daniel Soderlind 1913 1995 Bellevue Washington
Margaret E. (Mrs. Elof) Hamilton Soderlund 1921 1985 Seattle Washington
Peter Soderlund 1936 Centralia Washington
Siri A. (Mrs. Olaf) Soderstrom 1940 Castle Rock Washington
Myron R. Soelberg 1966 Chehalis Washington
Folmer Jensen Sogaard 1915 2008 Centralia Washington
Evelyn Mary O'Hara Soha 1923 2006 Oakville Washington
Alfred Dwayne Sohappy 1964 1964 Tygh Valley Oregon
Bertha (Mrs.) Sokol 1896 1968 Morton Washington
Caroline Mary Sokol 2011 Lacey Washington
Frank T. Sokol 1899 1959 Morton Washington
Gayle Sokol 1932 1995 Seattle Washington
George Sokol 2007 Morton Washington
Lawrence Sokol 1926 2000 Puyallup Washington
Linda Marie Sokol 1946 1984 Mineral Washington
Mary (Mrs.) Sokol 1893 1968 Chehalis Washington
Pearl (Mrs. Frank) Clevenger Sokol 1903 1964 Riffe Washington
Robert C. Sokol 2011 Olympia Washington
Robert George Sokol 2013 Tacoma Washington
John Sokolich 1891 1972 Winlock Washington
Verna Pearl Sokolowski 1943 1987 Mt. Clemens Michigan
Davina Leona Seiber Soland 1976 1994 The Dalles Oregon
John Solbach 1941 Toledo Washington
Anna Elizabeth Solberg 1893 1988 Sterling Virginia
Chris Solberg 1943 Centralia Washington
Ed Solberg 1904 1976 Seattle Washington
Elsie E. Mock Solberg 1904 2001 Des Moines Washington
Ernest A. Solberg 1887 1943 Centralia Washington
Wesley Edwin Solberg 2005 Centralia Washington
David V. Soley 1940 1997 Centralia Washington
Aram Arsen (George) Solomon 1926 2011 Centralia Washington
Aslig Solomon 1905 1992 Olympia Washington
Charles Samuel Solomon 1923 2013 Beaverton Oregon
Mike (Jr.) Solomon 2011 Auburn Washington
Wildes A. (Mrs. Charles) Peterson Solomon 1923 1974 Seattle Washington
Triplets Infant Solt 1969 Chehalis Washington
Glen T. A. Som 1924 1995 Centralia Washington
Linda Elizabeth Pemberton Somers 1910 1996 Chehalis Washington
Al L. Somerville 1901 1977 Chehalis Washington
Anna Mary (Miss) Somerville 1866 1960 Centralia Washington
Gwendolyn (Mrs. W. H.) Somerville 1893 1981 Pasco Washington
J. H. Somerville 1928 Colorado Springs Colorado
John Russell Somerville 1862 1943 Chehalis Washington
John Somerville 1922 Centralia Washington
Joseph Robert Somerville 1866 1902 Napavine Washington
Kate Shelton Meyer Somerville 1872 1955 Chehalis Washington
Lilly (Miss) Somerville 1889 Chehalis Washington
Margaret (Mrs. D. A.) Somerville 1925 Centralia Washington
Martin Ashworth (2nd Lt) Somerville 1918 Palestine
Mary A. (Mrs. John Sr.) Somerville 1835 1908 Napavine Washington
Nancy (Mrs.) Somerville 1937 Olympia Washington
Olga W. Somerville 1939 Seattle Washington
Robert R. Somerville 1865 1951 Centralia Washington
William Somerville 1892 1968 Chehalis Washington
Alice Myrtle Sommer 1905 1990 Centralia Washington
Aloysius Frank Sommer 1909 1997 Chehalis Washington
Beverly Pearl Dielam Sommer 1932 1994 Olympia Washington
Child Sommer 1934 Chehalis Washington
Dorothy J. Sommer 1922 1987 Toledo Washington
Joseph M. Sommer 1898 1975 Spokane Washington
Joseph Sommer 1871 1936 Toledo Washington
Magdelena (Mrs.) Sommer 1873 1971 Chehalis Washington
Walter E. Sommer 1897 1985 Chehalis Washington
Wilber R. Sommer 1930 1996 Chehalis Washington
Edward C. Sommers 1885 1973 Chehalis Washington
Francis Allen Sommers 1905 1940 Centralia Washington
Marion (Mrs. Edward) Sommers 1889 1966 Chehalis Washington
Robert Sommers 2014 Centralia Washington
Wilfred A. (Sr.) Sommers 1894 1962 Port Angeles Washington
William T. Sommers 1889 1971 Chehalis Washington
Janet Anne Mitchell Songer 1948 2003 Chehalis Washington
Dorothy C. Cooper Sonichsen 1920 2008 Centralia Washington
John J. Sonichsen 1912 1989 Centralia Washington
Karla Ludwig Sonichsen 1878 1958 Centralia Washington
Charles E. Sonnemann 1868 1954 Chehalis Washington
Charlotte (Mrs. Charles) Sonnemann 1872 1952 Chehalis Washington
Dorothy Mae Sonnemann 1903 1967 Chehalis Washington
Esther (Mrs. Leonard) Wilson Sonnemann 1904 1955 Chehalis Washington
Leonard A. Sonnemann 1905 1974 Chehalis Washington
Mary (Miss) Sonnemann 1872 1956 Chehalis Washington
Evelyn Wanita(Mrs. George) Sonnenberg 1907 1969 Chehalis Washington
George J. (Sr.) Sonnenberg 1906 1970 Chehalis Washington
George Joseph (Jr.) Sonnenberg 1934 1999 Centralia Washington
James A. Sonnenberg 1907 1977 Chehalis Washington
Pauline (Mrs.) Sonnenberg 1933 Chehalis Washington
Virginia Grace Sowdy Sonnenberg 1907 1999 Olympia Washington
Hazel R. Sonner 1899 1985 Long Beach Washington
Samuel Sonneveld 1868 1910 Centralia Washington
Louis S. Sonney 1888 1949 Portland Oregon
Lilyan H. (Mrs. Wilbur) Sontex 1899 1969 Chehalis Washington
James Sooth 1949 1991 Lake Mayfield Washington
Aage W. Sorensen 1913 2000 Toledo Washington
Alice (Mrs. E. M.) Sorensen 1926 Chehalis Washington
Arling T. Sorensen 1928 1961 Woodland Washington
Clifford E. Sorensen 1918 1994 Centralia Washington
Darin Lang Sorensen 1969 2014 Toledo Washington
Edgar P. (Brig. Gen) Sorensen 1967 Tacoma Washington
Edith M. Sorensen 1926 1988 Toledo Washington
Emily Hilma Wirta Sorensen 1900 1990 Chehalis Washington
Ernest (Ernie) Sorensen 1929 2015 Centralia Washington
Ernest M. Sorensen 1895 1986 Centralia Washington
Gerald C. Sorensen 2009 Toledo Washington
Gertrude Norine Reinders Sorensen 1915 1989 Seattle Washington
Helen (Mrs. Nels) Sorensen 1912 1981 Centralia Washington
Lois E. Barnes Sorensen 1925 2013 Centralia Washington
Louis Albert Sorensen 1912 1988 Toledo Washington
Mary Alice Lee Sorensen 1886 1981 Centralia Washington
Nels C. Sorensen 1883 1971 Centralia Washington
Nels S. Sorensen 1887 1982 Centralia Washington
Olivia K. (Mrs.) Sorensen 1884 1974 Winlock Washington
Robert H. Sorensen 1919 1991 Centralia Washington
Robert Leo (Jr.) Sorensen 1950 1998 Winlock Washington
Robert Leo (Sr.) Sorensen 1915 1996 Longview Washington
Ruth L. Sorensen 1913 2001 Centralia Washington
Vern H. Sorensen 1920 2010 Centralia Washington
William Harley Sorensen 1915 2001 Ephrata Washington
Allen Sorenson 1938 1958 Winlock Washington
Anna Karine Lotton Sorenson 1838 1902 Winlock Washington
Arvin J. Sorenson 1915 1996 Centralia Washington
B. Sorenson 1904 Winlock Washington
Helen B. Sorenson 2007 Centralia Washington
Maria Sorenson 1940 Centralia Washington
P. C. Sorenson 1906 Centralia Washington
Pearl Anita Loyst Sorenson 1921 2001 Medford Oregon
Rosemary F. Sorenson 2009 Olympia Washington
S. P. Sorenson 1862 1936 Centralia Washington
Steven Hanson Sorenson 1947 1999 Centralia Washington
Cherry L. Sorge 1930 1992 Rochester Washington
Donald J. Sorge 1932 1983 Centralia Washington
Trilby Pearl White Sorge 1920 1993 Centralia Washington
Kirk V. Sorrell 1959 1981 Centralia Washington
Lee Orie Sorrell 1903 1985 Centralia Washington
Lottie Alice Kirk Sorrell 1906 2001 Rochester Washington
O. M. Sorrell 1907 1990 Rochester Washington
Russell L. Sorrell 1905 1988 Rochester Washington
Sylvia Sorrell 1918 1989 Tenino Washington
Bryan Louis Sortor 1977 1983 Olympia Washington
Jefferson B. Sortor 2011 Centralia Washington
Carolyn Pinar Sosebee 1925 2002 Centralia Washington
Nicholas Samuel Soteros 2010 Chehalis Washington
Eunice M. (Mrs. Harry B.) Souder 1910 Pe Ell Washington
Elsie Clara (Mrs.) Soule 1886 1972 Centralia Washington
Howard Stephen Soule 1924 2010 Washington
Irene G. Soule 1911 1987 Olympia Washington
John P. Soule 1904 Seattle Washington
Mary Jane Hilleary Soule 1886 1975 Thousand Oaks California
Martha A. (Mrs.) Bates Sours 1887 1972 Centralia Washington
Mary L. (Mrs. ) South 1896 1967 Chehalis Washington
Raymond South 1891 1967 Chehalis Washington
Lewis Southam 1913 1991 Morton Washington
Clint Thomas Southard 1964 1996 Centralia Washington
Frank Warren Southard 1893 1957 Centralia Washington
Henry George Southard 1912 1992 Centralia Washington
Holly Jean Southard 1977 1993 Centralia Washington
Jane M. Emmelman Southard 1942 1996 Centralia Washington
Nellie Southard 2010 Centralia Washington
Richard B. Southard 1952 1993 Centralia Washington
Susanna Southard 1895 1985 Centralia Washington
Wade Thomas Southard 1961 1961 Seattle Washington
Florence M. Southbloom 1930 2012 Centralia Washington
Ernest D. Souther 1879 1968 Raymond Washington
Charles F. Southwick 1941 Dryad Washington
Clarence W. Southwick 1884 1959 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth (Mrs. Joseph) Southwick 1908 Centralia Washington
Ethel Irene (Mrs. Henry) Southwick 1897 1971 Chehalis Washington
Goldie T. Taylor Southwick 1902 1998 Centralia Washington
Henry P. Southwick 1895 1971 Indio California
Infant Southwick 1909 1909 Dryad Washington
John F. (Jr.) Southwick 1925 1979 Centralia Washington
Marion C. Southwick 1888 1983 Centralia Washington
Myron Southwick 1881 1965 Olympia Washington
Phillip Southwick 1879 1956 Olympia Washington
Sarah E. (Mrs.) Southwick 1938 Centralia Washington
Ava J. Southworth 1908 1984 Centralia Washington
Harold L. Southworth 1902 1995 Centralia Washington
Howard Gray Southworth 1943 Tacoma Washington
John (Mrs.) Southworth 1910 Chehalis Washington
Ray W. Southworth 1900 1973 Soap Lake Washington
S. L. Southworth 1924 Centralia Washington
Infant Child Sowards 1908 Chehalis Washington
Infant Daughter Sowards 1906 Chehalis Washington
Jack R. Sowards 1917 1993 Spokane Washington
Lucretia E. Sowards 1885 1983 Centralia Washington
Margaret Agnes Sowards 1877 1978 Tumwater Washington
Mark Hannah Sowards 1910 1970 Olympia Washington
William H. Sowards 1862 1933 Chehalis Washington
Betty Jean Sowers 1938 Chehalis Washington
L. S. Sowers 1872 1929 Los Angeles California
Lea (Mrs.) Sowers 1961 Morton Washington
Leonard Harding Sowers 1899 1973 Chehalis Washington
Virginia Rose D'Ascoli Spacciante 1915 1993 Centralia Washington
Chester H. Spady 1904 1970 Chehalis Washington
Lorraine Spady 1912 2012 Chehalis Washington
Dawn Fisher Spahman 1961 Chehalis Washington
Graham Lee (II) Spahn 1957 1986 Mossyrock Washington
Charley Glenn Spahr 1904 1973 Winlock Washington
Elsie Blaser Spahr 1920 1999 Chehalis Washington
Emil J. (Sr.) Spahr 1895 1978 Chehalis Washington
Emil (Jr.) Spahr 1920 1990 Chehalis Washington
Jill Anne Smith Spahr 1943 2015 Chehalis Washington
John Emil Spahr 1943 2007 Chehalis Washington
Lorraine Meyer Spahr 1947 2011 Toledo Washington
Mary (Mrs. Emil) Spahr 1886 1968 Seattle Washington
Rachel Wolford Spahr 1908 1980 Toledo Washington
Kelli Suzanne Bergeron Spaid 1975 2008 Rochester Washington
Alice A. Edwards Spain 1912 1990 Longview Washington
Arl H. Spain 1907 1967 Vader Washington
Bertha May Spain 1923 1989 Centralia Washington
Celia B. Spain 2008 Vader Washington
Jeanette Spain 2013 Longview Washington
Loren M. Spain 1948 2013 Vader Washington
Melvin G. Spain 1918 1995 Centralia Washington
Raymond Dale Spain 1936 1985 Olympia Washington
Robert Lee Spain 1933 1999 Vader Washington
Carrie (Mrs.) Spak 1919 Pe Ell Washington
Jasson Keith Spalding 1994 1994 Lakewood Washington
Joe Spalding 1936 1979 Olympia Washington
Edna Fern Askin Spangler 1902 1989 Chehalis Washington
Edna Mary Glenn Spangler 1921 1989 Longview Washington
George Leroy Spangler 1917 1995 Longview Washington
Neva Ann Spangler 1936 2007 Olympia Washington
Karl H. Spanuth 1939 Centralia Washington
Donovan Lee Edward Spare 1993 1995 Seattle Washington
Dale Spargur 1888 1973 Bothell Washington
Bertrand Francis Sparhawk 1903 1963 Centralia Washington
Bruce W. Sparhawk 1947 2000 Marysville Washington
Esther N. Durman Sparhawk 1913 1993 Marysville Washington
Gerald W. Sparhawk 1936 1977 Chehalis Washington
Robert Allan Sparhawk 1943 2006 Olympia Washington
Elmer Jay Sparkman 1919 2007 Morton Washington
Ernest Sparkman 1920 1991 Morton Washington
Lavonne Marlyss Wood Sparkman 1929 2013 Centralia Washington
Mallie (Mrs. Wiley J.) Adams Sparkman 1891 1970 Morton Washington
Paul B. Sparkman 1923 1987 Tacoma Washington
Richard I. Sparkman 1935 1989 Morton Washington
Wiley J. Sparkman 1881 1973 Morton Washington
Amaziah Sparks 1832 1918 Mossyrock Washington
Carl Sparks 1908 1969 Seattle Washington
Clifford Thomas Sparks 1907 1988 Centralia Washington
Dan G. Sparks 1929 2009 Centralia Washington
Doris H. (Mrs.Carl) Choinere Sparks 1908 1972 Puyallup Washington
Emma Lee Sarah Sparks 2008 Seattle Washington
Gaynell R. Hunt Sparks 1922 2002 Willapa Washington
Harold L. Sparks 1906 1976 Cottage Grove Oregon
Jack Edward Sparks 1932 2000 Port Angeles Washington
Jacob Eugene Sparks 1957 Morton Washington
James D. Sparks 1902 Delight Washington
James Frederick Sparks 1918 1990 Oakville Washington
Jeff Sparks 1899 1969 Centralia Washington
Joseph M. Sparks 2014 Washougal Washington
Joseph Thomas Sparks 1946 2002 Rochester Washington
Josephine Schiller Sparks 1909 1999 Winlock Washington
Leota M. Sparks 1918 1984 Oregon
Margaret Sparks 1913 Boistfort Washington
Martin Charles Sparks 1915 2000 Olympia Washington
Neva Madden Sparks 1929 1994 Chehalis Washington
Olive May Sparks 1880 1975 Los Gatos California
Robert D. Sparks 1916 1971 Redwood City California
Sarah Sparks 1843 1913 Chehalis Washington
Thelma Elizabeth Sparks 1927 1986 Centralia Washington
Verna Sparks 1899 1976 Chehalis Washington
Will Sparks 1937 Silver Creek Washington
Woodrow Wilson Sparks 1918 1997 Centralia Washington
Judy J. Schnabel Sparling 1942 1991 Salkum Washington
Allen G. Spath 1892 1959 Tacoma Washington
Catherine (Mrs.) Spath 1909 Salkum Washington
Charles D. Spath 1925 Chehalis Washington
Ethel May Spath 1906 1906 Salkum Washington
Ethel Spath 1913 1994 Centralia Washington
Jack L. Spath 2014 Centralia Washington
Katherine G. Fronia Spath 1901 1999 Centralia Washington
Lawrence L. Spath 1912 1987 Tacoma Washington
Margaret Louise Corea Spath 1921 2000 Centralia Washington
Marie C. Spath 1894 1984 Olympia Washington
Mary (Mrs.) Laughenson Spath 1940 Chehalis Washington
Nora Belle Shaner Spath 1892 1971 Centralia Washington
Ronald L. Spath 1936 1992 Mossyrock Washington
Sidney Owen Spath 1894 1943 Chehalis Washington
William G. Spath 1890 1971 Morton Washington
William H. Spath 1899 1983 Centralia Washington
William Myron Spath 1908 Centralia Washington
Dora Florence Axtell Spatz 1916 1994 Centralia Washington
Mary E. Spatz 1894 1985 Vancouver Washington
Bonnie Jean Womack Spaulding 1936 2010 Tenino Washington
Charles D. Spaulding 1933 Seattle Washington
Della D. (Mrs. Hayden) Spaulding 1883 1917 Centralia Washington
Delos (Attorney) Spaulding 1879 1951 Morton Washington
Emma F. Spaulding 1940 Centralia Washington
Laura Ethel Parmenter Spaulding 1937 Chehalis Washington
Mary (Mrs. Howard) Nairn Spaulding 1891 1968 Tacoma Washington
Mister Spaulding 1907 Centralia Washington
Violet Annie Allen Spaulding 1903 1994 Centralia Washington
Adran Spealman 1926 1989 Eugene Oregon
Betty Lou (Mrs. Adran) Young Spealman 1927 1961 Portland Oregon
Elsie Mae Rohr Spealman 1914 1992 Aberdeen Washington
Lenora S. (Mrs.) Spealman 1888 1961 Centralia Washington
Ted LeRoy Spealman 1918 1989 Aberdeen Washington
Artwain (also see Mary Stockum) Spearhawken Washington
Daisy (Mrs. Ira) Clevinger Spears 1887 1978 Centralia Washington
George M. Spears 1903 1989 Stanwood Washington
George Spears 1879 1958 Centralia Washington
Hubert Ray Spears 1935 1996 Glenoma Washington
Ira Walters Spears 1882 1970 Centralia Washington
Johnney Raymond Spears 1910 2002 Chehalis Washington
Martha (Mrs.) Hawkinson Spears 1882 1960 Centralia Washington
Opal A. (Mrs. Ray) Martin Spears 1910 1979 Chehalis Washington
Rick Flemister Spears 2006 Olympia Washington
William Shane Speas 2009 Tumwater Washington
Albert E. Speck 1896 1990 Centralia Washington
Harry Ivan Speckelmire 1973 Healdsberg California
Byron F. Speece 1922 2001 Onalaska Washington
Edamarie Zutafren Speece 1989 Tacoma Washington
George Speece 1932 Mossyrock Washington
Lillian M. Speece 1892 1976 Tacoma Washington
Theron J. Speelman 1991 1991 Tacoma Washington
Phyllis G. Speer 2007 Toledo Washington
Robert E. Speer 1846 1919 Lindberg Washington
Robert Eugene Speer 1917 1985 Toledo Washington
Rosemary Elizabeth Eaton Spekaman 1866 1940 Centralia Washington
Geraldine Anita Holmes Spekker 1920 2010 Chehalis Washington
Charles E. (Colonel) Spence 1925 2010 Kent Washington
Charles Spence 1938 Port Angeles Washington
E. B. (Mrs.) Spence 1876 1943 Seattle Washington
Earl P. Spence 1910 1983 Rio Piedras Puerto Rico
Elexis B. Spence 1878 1954 Chehalis Washington
Harry Spence 1873 1951 Claskston Washington
Jennie Chaffee Spence 1884 1973 Aberdeen Washington
Mary K. Spence 1888 1967 Centralia Washington
Ornell Proctor Spence 1915 Chehalis Washington
Addie Theresa (Mrs.) Spencer 1872 1957 Centralia Washington
Anna Matilda Hefley Spencer 1881 1974 Kelso Washington
Arnold James Spencer 1923 1982 Tacoma Washington
Betty Lois Larson Spencer 1926 2007 Centralia Washington
Blanche M. (Mrs.) Fiscus Spencer 1901 1933 Chehalis Washington
Byron L. Spencer 1919 1999 Rochester Washington
Charles Spencer 1906 1985 Centralia Washington
Chester Earl Spencer 1904 1989 Chehalis Washington
Darlene Yvonne Spencer 1932 2009 Centralia Washington
Donald B. Spencer 1934 1967 Torrance California
Dorothy Spencer 1978 Vancouver Washington
Douglas Royal Spencer 1926 2012 Olympia Washington
Earl Richard Spencer 1923 2001 Centralia Washington
Earl Spencer 1909 1914 Chehalis Washington
Edgar A. Spencer 1956 1978 Onalaska Washington
Edith M. Spencer 1926 2000 Puyallup Washington
Edward B. Spencer 1890 1969 Vancouver Washington
Eleanor Catherine Smith Spencer 1913 2011 Newport Oregon
Elgar J. Spencer 1921 1989 Centralia Washington
Eli Spencer 1933 Portland Oregon
Emilece E. Spencer 2005 Great Falls Montana
Ethel G. Blakley Spencer 1912 2001 Centralia Washington
Ethel Irene Casteel Spencer 1912 2000 Winlock Washington
Eugene Allen Spencer 1938 2014 Port Angeles Washington
Eve Dorothy Haugh Spencer 1915 1998 Centralia Washington
Floyd Vern Spencer 1902 1968 Centralia Washington
Frank C. Spencer 1940 Tonasket Washington
Fred W. (Sr.) Spencer 1995 Winlock Washington
Fredrick L. Spencer 1957 1999 Seattle Washington
George A. Spencer 1905 1973 Tulare California
Glenn E. Spencer 1924 1991 Olympia Washington
Gordon B. Spencer 1939 Mossyrock Washington
Helen Spencer 2014 Olympia Washington
Hettie M. (Mrs.) Stiltner Spencer 1925 1980 Chehalis Washington
Hobart Forrest Spencer 1898 1973 Centralia Washington
Howard A. Spencer 1924 1999 Chehalis Washington
Inis Fay King Spencer 1938 2002 Onalaska Washington
James Albert Spencer 2014 Centralia Washington
James Edward Spencer 2014 Toledo Washington
James H. Spencer 1912 1988 Olympia Washington
Jean Spencer 2012 Chehalis Washington
Jess Edward Spencer 1972 Tulare California
John A. Spencer 1918 1977 Reno Nevada
John Edward Spencer 1915 1998 Lincoln City Oregon
John Eugene Spencer 1927 2001 Centralia Washington
John Wesley Spencer 1863 1950 Walla Walla Washington
Juanita Spencer 1926 1973 Seattle Washington
Katherine Mae Loonie Spencer 1914 1992 Centralia Washington
Kenneth James Spencer 1940 1996 Seattle Washington
Lawrence F. Spencer 1914 1996 Centralia Washington
Lee Imsuk Boung Spencer 1963 1995 Chehalis Washington
LeRoy M. (Sr.) Spencer 1921 2001 Puyallup Washington
Lois A. Heinlen Spencer 1921 2002 Centralia Washington
Lowell Spencer 1972 1973 Seattle Washington
Lucrecia Marie (Mrs.) Glenn Spencer 1903 1967 Onalaska Washington
Luella Mae Ludington Spencer 1922 2008 Centralia Washington
Marietta Louise Swarts Spencer 1934 1999 Olympia Washington
Marion H. Spencer 1912 1967 Aberdeen Washington
Marjorie E. Spencer 1905 1997 Shoreline Washington
Mary Elizabeth Spencer 1905 1983 Chehalis Washington
Mary Etta Williams Spencer 1851 1917 Mossyrock Washington
Morris Edward Spencer 1925 1986 Longview Washington
Myrtle M. Blakely Spencer 1902 1996 Centralia Washington
Olive R. Tuthill Spencer 1904 1996 Centralia Washington
Oliver Spencer 1962 Chehalis Washington
Rebecca (Mrs.) Spencer 1920 Swofford Washington
Rebecca Spencer 1933 Ethel Washington
Robert C. Spencer 1916 1972 Castle Rock Washington
Robert Spencer 1910 1979 Mineral Washington
Romie B. Spencer 1902 1960 Centralia Washington
Ruby Spencer 2009 Centralia Washington
Ruth Carlene Barnes Spencer 1919 1992 Grants Pass Oregon
Ruth Rebecca Spencer 2012 Centralia Washington
Samuel Spencer 1830 1909 Cowlitz Washington
Singleton Spencer 1839 1913 Ethel Washington
Washington Spencer 1921 Doty Washington
William R. Spencer 1932 1991 Longview Washington
Arthur M. Spendiff 1900 1976 Chehalis Washington
George Spendiff 1926 2011 Renton Washington
Charlie Spengler 1919 Chehalis Washington
John Spengler 1927 1984 Chehalis Washington
Elnora Elizabeth Sperline 2006 Seattle Washington
Dale R. Speyer 1947 1983 Seattle Washington
Amzell (Mrs.) Spicer 1894 1976 Centralia Washington
Kathryn Krauskoff Spicer 1908 1998 Tacoma Washington
Varnum Dennis Philip Spicer 1897 1967 Bremerton Washington
Elizabeth Spickler 2014 Tumwater Washington
Samuel N. Spickler 1954 Chehalis Washington
Janet E. Erickson Spiegelberg 1953 1996 Rochester Washington
Jeannette Ann Knutson Spiegelberg 1954 2014 Centralia Washington
George Spiehart 1900 1969 Vancouver Washington
Joseph Spiehart 1898 1972 Centralia Washington
Margaret Frances Spiehart 1904 1972 Centralia Washington
Peter Spiehart 1902 1967 Centralia Washington
Clem Spielman 1946 Willows California
Larry Spiering 1921 1989 Packwood Washington
Bessie Spiers 1907 1989 Centralia Washington
W. A. Spiers 1896 1987 Olympia Washington
Edna C. Spike 1892 1977 Olympia Washington
W. M. Spike 1950 Chehalis Washington
John Spikula 2006 Chehalis Washington
Grace R. (Mrs.) Walker Spillers 1890 1971 Portland Oregon
Caraline (Mrs. Lloyd) Spillman 1891 1971 Olympia Washington
Dale Owen Spillman 2009 Chehalis Washington
Collin Jay Spilloway 1974 1993 Centralia Washington
Gregory Allen Spilloway 1969 1993 Centralia Washington
Erving G. Spillum 1893 1974 Centralia Washington
Margery E. Spillum 1905 1984 Puyallup Washington
Ruth Elizabeth Johnson Spillum 1905 1999 Tacoma Washington
Chris Spindle 1896 1966 Portland Oregon
Dean E. Spindle 2014 Centralia Washington
Ernest J. Spindle 1889 1980 Centralia Washington
Frances O. (Mrs.) Spindor 1888 1973 Pe Ell Washington
Orla H. Spink 1897 1919 Europe
Charles Hadley Spinning 1821 1911 Prosser Washington
Laurance Baker Spinning 1889 1973 Chehalis Washington
Lois A. White Spinning 1895 1982 Chehalis Washington
Anthony Spirito 1919 1987 Olympia Washington
Grace Edna (Mrs. John) Spisak 1908 1968 Seattle Washington
John B. Spisak 1896 1974 Copalis Washington
John Joseph (Sr.) Spisak 1902 1994 Rochester Washington
Myrtle M. Spisak 1896 1980 Olympia Washington
Alloyd Spitzer 1984 Centralia Washington
Anthony Spitzer 1955 2011 Shelton Washington
Ernest Spitzer 1896 1977 Winlock Washington
Mary B. (Mrs.) Spitzer 1876 1957 Centralia Washington
Ada Spitzner 1905 1983 Chehalis Washington
Alice Spitzner 1916 Chehalis Washington
John Spitzner 1898 1983 Centralia Washington
Nat Spitzner 1903 1986 Centralia Washington
Nettie Spitzner 1896 1987 Centralia Washington
Rush Spitzner 1917 Chehalis Washington
James B. Spivey 1936 1991 Centralia Washington
Douglas L. Spjut 1914 1982 Centralia Washington
Frances E. Splitt 1926 1994 Seattle Washington
David Roy Spogen 1931 2001 Chehalis Washington
Smith Sponenberg 1921 Centralia Washington
Thomas J. (Mrs.) Spooner 1923 Portland Oregon
Robert Spoons 1987 Olympia Washington
Theodore C. Sporrer 1884 1982 Centralia Washington
Winnifred G. Sporrer 1894 1976 Centralia Washington
Victoria Anne Haight Spoto 1955 2000 Longview Washington
Clara Ann Cornwall Spradlin 1922 2000 Olympia Washington
Albert Warren Sprague 1981 Seattle Washington
Catherine M. Sprague 1911 1989 Olympia Washington
Clo't (Mrs. Lawrence) Brock Sprague 1912 1976 Seattle Washington
Donald H. Sprague 1910 1968 Tacoma Washington
Frank S. Sprague 1858 1911 San Jose California
Fred M. Sprague 1917 1999 Olympia Washington
Harry Clinton Sprague 1937 Centralia Washington
Helen Mercedes McCrea Sprague 1888 1974 Bellevue Washington
Jaycob Nathaniel Sprague 1996 2012 Pendleton Oregon
L. W. Sprague 1908 Chehalis Washington
Lawrence R. Sprague 1974 Sequim Washington
Margaret F. Sprague 1902 Centralia Washington
Marie F. Krath Sprague 1911 1971 Chehalis Washington
Marvin Roy Sprague 1942 2011 Pe Ell Washington
Priscilla Bernice Kiser Sprague 1948 2008 Pe Ell Washington
Roy Frank Sprague 1910 1949 Seattle Washington
Michelle Rene Spratt 1975 1984 Seattle Washington
Muriel Sprecher 1905 Kansas City Kansas
Joshua J. Sprigg 1976 1976 Seattle Washington
Janice Kay Spriggs 1947 1981 Seattle Washington
Anna B. (Mrs.) Springer 1869 1941 Centralia Washington
Archie Lewis Springer 1896 1978 Olympia Washington
Clarence C. Springer 1913 1988 Elma Washington
Delbert C. Springer 1903 1979 Burien Washington
Delma J. West Springer 1901 1998 Lacey Washington
Eleanor A. Springer 1894 1988 McCleary Washington
Esther Springer 1984 Mabton Washington
Evelyn J. Borden Springer 1922 1997 Yakima Washington
Ira Springer 1897 1964 Weaverville California
James D. (Dr.) Springer 1925 2011 Vancouver Washington
James Springer 2012 Centralia Washington
Lotta M. (Mrs. Ernest) Springer 1868 1943 Centralia Washington
Lucille Wolfrum Springer 1923 1998 Centralia Washington
Lulu U. Springer 1894 1977 Olympia Washington
Luther Roy Springer 1893 1967 Centralia Washington
May (Mrs. Delbert) Smith Springer 1916 1992 Morton Washington
Norman L. Springer 1917 1993 Centralia Washington
Paulina L. Springer 1911 1992 Morton Washington
William H. Springer 1921 1990 Olympia Washington
Barbara Judd Springfield 1924 1987 San Francisco California
Sarah Dolores Springs 2011 Centralia Washington
Charle Henry Springsteen 1918 Chehalis Washington
Flora J. (Mrs. Chas) Springsteen 1926 Yakima Washington
Leslie Springsteen 1899 Chehalis Washington
Lorenz Springsteen 1914 Orting Washington
Richard Charles Springsteen 2014 Toledo Washington
William E. Springston 1953 Washington
Desmond G. Sprinkle 1922 2001 Centralia Washington
Ruth Marie (Mrs.) Wallace Sprinkle 1924 1999 Centralia Washington
Flora Sprouffske 1907 1976 Silver Creek Washington
Gene Sprouffske 1957 Brickerville Oregon
John B. Sproull 1916 1993 Longview Washington
Mellie C. Sprowl 1948 Rochester Washington
Cornelia Fern Spurgeon 1866 1959 Centralia Washington
Dessolee B. (Mrs. Fred) Spurgeon 1901 1967 Centralia Washington
Fred W. Spurgeon 1893 1973 Centralia Washington
Grace M. Spurgeon 1889 1970 Longview Washington
Harold F. Spurgeon 1921 1968 Olympia Washington
Infant Daughter Spurgeon 1968 1968 Olympia Washington
Mabel J. Spurgeon 1925 1981 Olympia Washington
Mary Sidorski Spurgeon 1910 1994 Olympia Washington
Matthias E. (Jr.) Spurgeon 1938 1971 LaJolla California
Matthias Oliver Spurgeon 1885 1962 Chehalis Washington
Olive Spurgeon 1940 Monrovia California
Ora Lavern Spurgeon 2007 Tigard Oregon
Arelle Vivian Schow Spute 1919 2010 Olympia Washington
Garno Spyker 1906 Winlock Washington
Joshua Jams Squibb 1974 2000 Long Beach California
Raymond L. Squibb 1955 2007 Centralia Washington
Alexander D. Squires 1945 Chehalis Washington
Anna (Mrs. A.D.) Squires 1882 1960 Chehalis Washington
Charles E. Squires 1931 Chehalis Washington
Emma Eaton Squires 1910 1998 Centralia Washington
Giddeon Marvin Squires 2006 Centralia Washington
Gordon M. Squires 1922 1999 Centralia Washington
June C. Grindborg Squires 1924 2007 Centralia Washington
Lynda Sue Robinson Squires 1954 1978 Salt Lake City Utah
Albert Sralajko 1920 Centralia Washington
Joseph H. Staadt 1910 1975 Longview Washington
Viola A. Sanders Staats 2011 Sunnyvale California
Amanda Elaine Stablein 1901 1986 Auburn Washington
Arthur E. Stablein 1905 1973 Centralia Washington
Clinton Vernon Stablein 1967 1979 Sonoma California
Ardelle Jean Koreis Stacey 1935 2015 Chehalis Washington
John W. Stacey 1919 Mayfield Washington
Mary Caroline Stacey 1856 1919 Centralia Washington
Hanna (Mrs.) Stacie 1934 Hoquiam Washington
John B. Stackhouse 1931 Tacoma Washington
Lloyd Stackhouse 1970 Seattle Washington
Paul S. Stackhouse 1936 Seattle Washington
B. H. Stacy 1871 1936 Chehalis Washington
Donna B. Gates Stacy 1942 1998 Olympia Washington
Dorothy Lucille Baxter Stacy 1929 1976 Centralia Washington
Edward Eugene Stacy 1930 2013 Olympia Washington
Elsie Gideon Stacy 1923 1992 South Bend Washington
George Marshall Stacy 1907 1961 Mayfield Washington
Helen (Mrs. Melvin) Stacy 1906 1965 Centralia Washington
James Bradford Stacy 1946 1976 Seattle Washington
Joseph Albert Stacy 1889 1972 Centralia Washington
Julia Mocan Stacy 1911 2000 Centralia Washington
Larry McKinley (Sr.) Stacy 2009 Centralia Washington
Lawrence W. Stacy 1912 1980 Tacoma Washington
Leon Earl Stacy 1909 1994 Centralia Washington
LeRoy Stacy 1916 1967 Chehalis Washington
Lucy A. Stacy 1913 1990 Lakewood Washington
Mae (Mrs.) Stacy 1882 1957 Chehalis Washington
Mae (Mrs.) Stacy 1898 1976 Lacey Washington
Maxine Ida Stacy 1919 1988 Olympia Washington
Melvin I. Stacy 1899 1983 Olympia Washington
Richard Burton Stacy 1922 2002 Chehalis Washington
James Stader 1933 Winlock Washington
George Russell Staebler 1917 1995 Centralia Washington
Arthur F. Staeger 1912 2013 Chehalis Washington
Benjamin David Staeger 1959 Gig Harbor Washington
Carl Staeger 1885 1961 Centralia Washington
Catherine Staeger 1855 1930 Dryad Washington
Chester A. Staeger 1886 1969 Centralia Washington
Donald Staeger 1915 Dryad Washington
Florence (Mrs. Joseph H.) Staeger 1887 1966 Tacoma Washington
Fredrick Kenneth Staeger 1896 1981 Port Townsend Washington
Gertrude (Mrs. John) Stevens Staeger 1930 Tacoma Washington
Joseph H. Staeger 1884 1968 Centralia Washington
Joseph Staeger 1850 1907 Dryad Washington
Lois M. (Mrs. Chester) Rigg Staeger 1890 1967 Centralia Washington
Lois Sawyer Doran Staeger 1912 2007 Centralia Washington
Louise Ann Teitzel Staeger 1903 1996 Hillsboro Oregon
Naomi E. Bakken Staeger 1915 1995 Centralia Washington
Olivia Staeger 1889 1979 Chehalis Washington
Robert W. Staeger 1912 1957 Port Angeles Washington
Alice Marie Quillen Stafford 1920 1979 Morton Washington
Charles G. Stafford 1889 1954 Centralia Washington
Charles T. Stafford 1957 Randle Washington
Christopher James Stafford 1972 1995 Chehalis Washington
Clair G. Stafford 1915 1995 Bellevue Washington
Dean W. Stafford 1917 1992 Centralia Washington
Donald E. Stafford 1939 1966 Tacoma Washington
Donna Hendrix Stafford 1937 1988 Olympia Washington
Elvin B. Stafford 1914 1974 Centralia Washington
Eva Lena Rayton Stafford 1911 2007 Adna Washington
George W. Stafford 1937 Vancouver Washington
Gurnie Stafford 1913 1983 Portland Oregon
Harry Stafford 1935 1988 Morton Washington
Howard J. Stafford 1909 1984 Seattle Washington
James Lee Stafford 1953 1992 Stanwood Washington
Jeanette Stafford 2006 Centralia Washington
Lydia E. Stafford 1883 1973 Chehalis Washington
Marjorie (Mrs. Clair) Reisinger Stafford 1917 1964 Modesto California
Olin Stafford 1929 1995 Onalaska Washington
Ralph J. Stafford 1882 1968 Chehalis Washington
Robert E. Stafford 1919 1998 Centralia Washington
Sandra Faye Brown Stafford 1953 2014 Dryad Washington
Talmage David Stafford 1916 1990 Centralia Washington
Warren Eugene Stafford 1953 2009 Tacoma Washington
William Stafford 1885 1970 Morton Washington
George M. Stage 1979 Canyon Country California
Bevaline Stahl 1882 1987 Shelton Washington
Lorenz A. Stahl 1879 1946 Hood Canal Washington
Patricia Louella Stahl 1931 2001 Centralia Washington
Sadie (Mrs. P. R.) Stahl 1945 Centralia Washington
William LeRoy Stahl 1910 1976 Shelton Washington
Frank W. Stahlnecker 1893 1949 Chehalis Washington
Minnie Anna (Mrs. Martin) Stahr 1892 1972 Hayward California
James Stainton 1930 Fresno California
Frank John Stajduhar 2008 Chehalis Washington
Janet Lucille Stajduhar Washington
John Stajduhar 1889 1976 Tacoma Washington
Joseph Francis Stajduhar 1921 1987 Chehalis Washington
Katherine Rae Stajduhar 1949 Chehalis Washington
Mary (Mrs. John) Stajduhar 1888 1968 Chehalis Washington
Troy A. Stalcup 1968 2009 Winlock Washington
Brad Lee Staley 2012 Centralia Washington
Celesta Staley 1910 1981 Chehalis Washington
Dora Belle Staley 1881 1977 Randle Washington
Elizabeth C. (Mrs. Ronald) Mayhew Staley 1944 1967 Olympia Washington
Ellsworth C. Staley 1921 1989 Longview Washington
Flora (Mrs.) Staley 1923 Lacamas Washington
Grace H. Spalding Staley 1897 1993 Olympia Washington
Helen Mae Staley 2006 Centralia Washington
Norma Joan Staley 2006 Centralia Washington
Pete Staley 1903 1988 Centralia Washington
Rosalie V. Staley 1900 1984 Elma Washington
Tonie Helena Staley 1904 1983 Chehalis Washington
Edward L. Stallcop 1927 1982 Toledo Washington
Gertrude M. Stallcop 1883 1971 Redwood City California
John Calhoun (Judge) Stallcup 1915 Tacoma Washington
Lilian Stalley 1974 Bellevue Washington
Frank Clem Stallman 1895 1967 Snoqualmie Washington
Raymond R. Stallman 1924 1989 Tacoma Washington
Theresa V. Stalsberg 1952 Washington
V. O. (Mrs.) Stalsworth 1940 Onalaska Washington
Bertha L. Abbott Stam 1937 Centralia Washington
Helen Paulsen Stam 1910 2007 Centralia Washington
Morton Willis Stam 1905 1977 Chehalis Washington
Elmer W. Stambaugh 1940 Bucoda Washington
Esta Maxine Rowland Stamey 1912 1997 Longview Washington
F. (Mrs.) Stamey 1902 Olympia Washington
Wiley Alonzo Stamey 1909 1999 Longview Washington
Ann Workman Stamper 1916 2011 Salkum Washington
Austin Reed Stamper 1998 1998 Tacoma Washington
Bern Stamper 1901 1976 Morton Washington
Bernadine Stamper 1909 1991 Centralia Washington
Delmar M. Stamper 1922 1993 Centralia Washington
Gracie I. Stamper 1915 1984 Centralia Washington
James Denny Stamper 1903 1960 Vancouver Washington
James Edgar Stamper 1943 2011 Centralia Washington
James Nelson Stamper 2005 Mossyrock Washington
Lloyd Stamper 1909 1984 Centralia Washington
Nelson Stamper 1911 1988 Mossyrock Washington
Thomas Edgar Stamper 1908 1990 Centralia Washington
Theresa Stan 1878 1960 Centralia Washington
Angelina Joan Stanard 1849 1920 Winlock Washington
Clarence Alfred (Sr.) Stancil 1920 2014 Lacey Washington
Lena Rayburn Stancil 1921 1994 Olympia Washington
Raymond Watson Stancil 1922 1988 Onalaska Washington
Wesley A. (Sr.) Stancil 1925 1988 Morton Washington
Henry C. (see Maggie Stiltner) Standifer Washington
Lillian (Mrs. C.E.) Standifer 1917 1973 Woodland California
Andrew Standifur 1865 1958 Chehalis Washington
Anna Rosa Standke 1954 Seattle Washington
John P. Standke 1890 1954 San Francisco California
John Standke 1921 Centralia Washington
Walter (Dr.) Standke 1933 Seattle Washington
Harley Edward Standley 1913 1983 Centralia Washington
Leona A. Standley 1905 1985 Federal Way Washington
Richard H. Standley 1899 1972 Onalaska Washington
Telka (Mrs.) Stanezewski 1924 Tacoma Washington
Albert Lucas Stanfield 1905 1989 Centralia Washington
Memora Stanfield 1910 1986 Chehalis Washington
David Robert Stanford 1897 1961 Morton Washington
Leon W. Stanford 1915 1989 Centralia Washington
Edward M. Stanich 1910 1973 Leavenworth Washington
Mark Emery Stanisich 2014 Olympia Washington
Bessie M. Stankey 1897 1974 Enumclaw Washington
Henry R. A. Stankey 1890 1975 Castle Rock Washington
Bedford C. Stanley 1906 1988 Chehalis Washington
George Stanley 1936 Oregon City Oregon
Helen G. Stanley 1931 1993 Centralia Washington
James K. Stanley 1907 1985 Chehalis Washington
Jessie (Mrs.) Stanley 1920 Centralia Washington
Jim K. Stanley 1941 1993 Olympia Washington
John Henderson Stanley 1918 Morton Washington
Katherine (Mrs. Kelly) Stanley 1971 Salkum Washington
Leona Mae Ward Stanley 1914 2003 Chehalis Washington
Lois Virginia Ray Stanley 1938 1995 Onalaska Washington
Marion Stanley 1921 Ajlune Washington
Mary Helen Stanley 1922 1999 Centralia Washington
Michael James Stanley 2006 Centralia Washington
R. C. Stanley 1968 Fresno California
Robert B. Stanley 1933 2000 Olympia Washington
Robert M. Stanley 1978 Mossyrock Washington
Ronald Glen Stanley 1944 2012 Morton Washington
Roy E. Stanley 1938 1993 Centralia Washington
Velma Mae (Mrs. Kelly) Rockwood Stanley 1906 1961 Morton Washington
Willie A. Stanley 1897 1970 Vancouver Washington
George C. Stannard 1905 Washington
Phillip Cousens Stannard 1955 2001 Centralia Washington
Alois R. Stannek 1897 1983 Centralia Washington
John Albert Stannek 1899 1988 Chehalis Washington
Myra V. Stannek 1908 1990 Centralia Washington
Robert Jon Stannek 1957 1997 Federal Way Washington
Violet C. Leach Stannek 1918 1996 Pe Ell Washington
Yvain Eugene Stansberry 2011 Centralia Washington
Bea Nadine Stansbury 1928 2002 Randle Washington
Howard A. Stansbury 1918 1990 Tacoma Washington
Cora (Mrs. Harlan) Stanton 1952 Salem Oregon
Gayle Lee Stanton 1940 1983 Tacoma Washington
Kathy D. Stanton 2004 Tumwater Washington
Lenora Stanton 2006 Olympia Washington
Leslie Stanton 1939 1996 Lewiston Idaho
Lucio R. Stanton 2013 Oakville Washington
Ray E. Stanton 1915 2006 Tenino Washington
Taylor Stanton 2004 Tumwater Washington
Thelma May (Mrs. Ray) Barrett Stanton 1917 1977 Olympia Washington
Walter M. Stanton 1899 1990 Springfield Oregon
Sadie Gates (Mrs. Edwin) Gates Stanwood 1880 1942 Brownsville Oregon
Louis Otto Stanz 1905 1976 Centralia Washington
Dena (Mrs.) Staple 1948 Chehalis Washington
Claude Ellis Staples 1896 1958 Centralia Washington
B. (Mrs.) Stapleton 1898 Salkum Washington
Leland J. Stapleton 2009 Olympia Washington
Rosie (Mrs. Roy E.) Cejka Stapleton 1912 1970 Steilacoom Washington
Roy L. Stapleton 1891 1972 Morton Washington
Brian Walker Stapp 1939 1959 Seattle Washington
Esther Marie McPherson Star 1921 2001 Centralia Washington
Lee E. Star 1917 1983 Longview Washington
Reinhold Starbach 1933 Ocean City Washington
Dale G. Starcher 1920 2006 Winlock Washington
Carl Starck 1907 Washington
Bernard Stark 1943 Centralia Washington
Bernice Stark 1901 1982 Centralia Washington
Daniel Patrick Stark 1958 1958 Onalaska Washington
Elizabeth Stark 1911 Oak View Washington
Ellina Louise Stewart Stark 1930 2012 Centralia Washington
Floyd Bryan Stark 1896 1968 Chehalis Washington
Frank H. Stark 1873 1960 Centralia Washington
Gordon F. Stark 1903 1987 Silver Creek Washington
Louis F. Stark 1912 1998 Centralia Washington
North Dakota Stark 1896 1980 Portland Oregon
Opal L. Hinson Stark 1910 1995 Centralia Washington
Ralph W. Stark 1926 1983 Raymond Washington
Steven Wayne Stark 2013 Pe Ell Washington
Travis Gene (Sr.) Stark 1988 2010 Centralia Washington
John L. Starke 1933 2012 Centralia Washington
James William Starkey 1929 2009 Rochester Washington
Virginia Starkey 1928 2001 Bucoda Washington
W. R. Starkey 1860 1928 Morton Washington
Evelyn Ruth Starkman 2005 Centralia Washington
Charles H. Starkovich 1914 1983 Renton Washington
George S. Starkovich 1917 2012 Mercer Island Washington
Martina Marie Starkovich 1915 1996 Renton Washington
Randolph Starks 1956 1983 Elma Washington
Samuel D. (Dr.) Starkwather 2007 Chehalis Washington
Billy J. Starling 1966 2013 Winlock Washington
Gladys O. Ragan Starling 1909 1991 Lacey Washington
Janet Dianne Allison Starling 1937 2000 Centralia Washington
John Harold Starling 1925 2000 Seattle Washington
Lenora G. Lidman Starling 1923 2014 Pueblo West Colorado
O. J. Starling 1936 1986 Chehalis Washington
Samuel Wesley Starling 1940 Centralia Washington
Michael Walwin Starns 1949 1967 Chehalis Washington
W. Walwin Starns 1928 1969 Elsie Nebraska
Benjamin Starr 1920 1987 Seattle Washington
Betty M. Starr 1952 1986 Tacoma Washington
Eloise Mae Starr 1969 1991 Centralia Washington
Emma Adeline Starr 1962 Centralia Washington
Fred Benjamin Starr 1921 1969 Morton Washington
Ida Rebecca Coleman Starr 1912 1998 Morton Washington
Kennth A. Starr 2010 Rochester Washington
Loren Arnold Starr 1926 1988 Portland Oregon
Mary Elizabeth Inman Starr 1916 1993 Centralia Washington
Palmer Charles Austin Starr 1908 1994 Centralia Washington
Walter W. Starr 1905 1972 Portland Washington
Anesem J. Startzoff 1930 Washington
Peter Stasyzak 1939 Raymond Washington
Oliver Stata 1929 Chehalis Washington
Bill Staub 1954 1987 Ashford Washington
Clara Marie Collard Stauffer 1920 1998 Centralia Washington
Robert H. Stauffer 1910 1998 Centralia Washington
Bertha Stave 1888 1973 Centralia Washington
Grover C. Stayton 1895 1972 Morton Washington
James Harry Stayton 1933 1969 Chino California
Mervyn R. Stayton 2013 Elma Washington
Patricia A Stayton 2008 Oakville Washington
Charles R. Stead 1915 Warren Oregon
Elizabeth Stead 1924 Cowlitz Washington
Harvey E. Stead 1899 1984 Portland Oregon
Anna H. (Mrs.) Steadman 1885 1973 Chehalis Washington
George Martin Steadman 1881 1956 Chehalis Washington
Robert D. Steady 1925 1995 Longview Washington
Mary Steager 1881 1976 Centralia Washington
Annie Bunker Stearns 1872 1963 Chehalis Washington
Bernice Stearns 1899 1989 Bellingham Washington
Bert Thompson Stearns 1900 1974 Kooskia Idaho
Daniel Stearns 1925 Pe Ell Washington
Edna Ester Raycine Kraft Stearns 1916 2002 Chehalis Washington
Elmer E. Stearns 1908 1966 Chehalis Washington
Emily Saint John Stearns 1928 Chehalis Washington
Gladys Dorothy Stearns 1916 2006 Olympia Washington
Harvey G. Stearns 1933 Centralia Washington
Henry E. Stearns 2006 Hermiston Oregon
Henry M. Stearns 1892 Chehalis Washington
Henry Nobel Stearns 1819 1892 Chehalis Washington
Henry R. Stearns 1889 1983 Walla Walla Washington
Henry Stearns 1890 Centralia Washington
James C. Stearns 2007 Winlock Washington
Joel (Mrs.) Stearns 1931 Salinas California
Joel E. Stearns 1866 1955 San Jose California
Kenneth W. Stearns 1937 Chehalis Washington
Margaret Anna Stearns 2014 Vancouver Washington
Mary M. Stearns 1909 Chehalis Washington
Mary M. Stearns 2006 Chehalis Washington
Mary W. Goodell Stearns 1831 1909 Centralia Washington
Minnie Stearns 1933 Centralia Washington
Sarah I. Stearns 1896 1979 Walla Walla Washington
Theodore N. Stearns 1864 1931 Chehalis Washington
Theodore N. Stearns 1898 1978 Bellingham Washington
Wallace Arthur Stearns 1914 2007 Olympia Washington
William M. Stearns 1983 Tacoma Washington
Chester L. Stebbins 1882 1961 Centralia Washington
Olga S. Romo Stebbins 1903 2000 Centralia Washington
John C. Stech 1875 1959 Chehalis Washington
John Stech 1846 1928 Doty Washington
Martin M. Stech 1891 1913 Chehalis Washington
Beulah M. (Mrs. L. G.) Jenkins Steck 1934 Chehalis Washington
Blache Corbit Steck 1864 1951 Chehalis Washington
Lester G. (Dr.) Steck 1892 1971 Chehalis Washington
Margaret (Mrs. Lester) McPherson Steck 1974 Loma Linda California
Claude E. Stedham 1895 1985 Chehalis Washington
Donald Ray Stedham 1929 1987 Olympia Washington
Edward Charles Stedham 1964 1964 Centralia Washington
Iver Stedham 1884 1969 Longview Washington
Jarred Wayne Stedham 1985 1986 Tacoma Washington
Jeffrey Wayne Stedham 1961 2008 Winlock Washington
John I. Stedham 1893 1988 Centralia Washington
John I. Stedham 1918 1998 Centralia Washington
Jordan Wes Stedham 1988 1988 Tacoma Washington
Judith Gale Stedham 1942 2003 Winlock Washington
Kenneth E. Stedham 1930 1985 Centralia Washington
Leola M. (Hoover) Smith Stedham 1920 1982 Centralia Washington
Mary Elizabeth Stedham 1859 1944 Chehalis Washington
Mathew Isaac Stedham 1979 2010 Chehalis Washington
Minnie Unzelman Stedham 1905 1992 Centralia Washington
Myrtle Marie Nogle Stedham 1903 1981 Longview Washington
Nancy Ann Stedham 2011 Chehalis Washington
Nellie Evelyn Bales Stedham 1901 1998 Centralia Washington
Newton Stedham 1904 1971 Chehalis Washington
Pauline Linn Stedham 1907 1992 Chehalis Washington
Ross Raymond Stedham 1954 2007 Lacey Washington
Steven K. Stedham 2012 Olympia Washington
Virginia Stedham 1906 1981 Chehalis Washington
William Ray Stedham 1902 1987 Centralia Washington
Lucy (Mrs. Herman) Steege 1903 1978 Cheyenne Wyoming
George Steel 1936 Centralia Washington
Mabel Steel 1890 1973 Longview Washington
Roy H. Steel 1910 1983 Mineral Washington
Angela Lynn Steele 1982 1982 Centralia Washington
Archie (Mrs.) Steele 1965 Chehalis Washington
Archie T. Steele 1921 1995 Onalaska Washington
Ben Steele 1972 1991 Morton Washington
Beth Mae Fisher Steele 1920 1996 Centralia Washington
Betty Colvin Steele 1928 2012 Centralia Washington
Caroly Steele 1940 1986 Yakima Washington
Clarice (Mrs.) Steele 1877 1964 Centralia Washington
Clifford Steele 1980 Seattle Washington
Coralee Steele 1903 1989 Centralia Washington
Dorothy Hanger Steele 1916 1993 Chehalis Washington
Elsie Faye Becker Steele 1933 1996 Portland Oregon
Ethel (Mrs. Harry) Steele 1914 1960 Enumclaw Washington
Etta F. Williamson Steele 1897 1982 Chehalis Washington
Harold W. (Private) Steele 1945 Philippines
Hazel E. Pinkston Steele 1906 1985 Ballard Washington
Helen (Mrs. J. P.) Landrum Steele 1918 Cosmopolis Washington
Helen Marion Steele 1894 1970 Seattle Washington
Helny Marie (Mrs. Joe) Steele 1885 1968 Hartstine Island Washington
Herbert David Steele 1907 2002 Centralia Washington
Herman Steele 1914 2001 Centralia Washington
J. P. (Mrs.) Steele 1918 Cosmopolis Washington
James W. Steele 1966 Seattle Washington
Janet M. Steele 1897 1994 Centralia Washington
Joseph A. Steele 1876 1959 Centralia Washington
Ketih Trevis Steele 1982 1982 Chehalis Washington
Lois M. (Mrs. Archie) Hartland Steele 1923 1965 Chehalis Washington
M. Steele 1933 Vancouver, B.C. Canada
Mamie (Mrs.) Robinson Steele 1926 Snohomish Washington
Marsha Jean Steele 1960 2006 Lacey Washington
Mary Alice Amrine Steele 1922 1985 Onalaska Washington
Melvin Steele 1892 1973 Centralia Washington
Nancy Evelyn Tullis Steele 1916 1995 Onalaska Washington
Polly Steele 1885 1987 Curtis Washington
Ralph Ira Steele 1911 1998 Centralia Washington
Ray Steele 1923 2001 Springfield Oregon
Richard Steven Steele 2013 Centralia Washington
Robert Woodrow Steele 1916 2013 Harmony Washington
Ruth Marie Steele 1923 2013 Chehalis Washington
Sarah E. (see White) White Steele 1982 Washington
Therman Steele 1915 1991 Centralia Washington
Thomas J. Steele 1892 1970 Chehalis Washington
Vera Mae Cudy Steele 1951 Los Angeles Washington
Barbara Jean Sturdevant Steelhammer 1926 1999 Olympia Washington
Denzel R. Riley Steelhammer 1898 1997 Centralia Washington
George Christian Steelhammer 1922 2010 Rochester Washington
John L. Steelman 1873 1958 Centralia Washington
May B. (Mrs.) Steelman 1884 1971 Centralia Washington
Velna I. Steelman 1908 1986 Santa Cruz California
Mary Kathryn Baggenstos Steen 1945 2009 Seattle Washington
Joyce Lucille Johnson Steenerson 1929 2011 Henderson Nevada
Robert Lee Steenerson 1926 1997 Henderson Nevada
Elva (Mrs.) Steensland 1896 1969 Chehalis Washington
John Junior Steensland 1922 1979 Chehalis Washington
Jean Clampitt Steepy 1916 1990 Lacey Washington
Raymond E. Steepy 1886 1963 Chehalis Washington
Robert E. Steepy 1917 1991 Lacey Washington
Viola Ann Braden Steepy 1888 1979 Chehalis Washington
Nick J. Stefanick 1895 1974 Centralia Washington
Alfred William Steffen 1929 2013 Lacey Washington
Fred John Steffen 1910 2002 Chehalis Washington
Martha Muller Steffen 1918 1987 Chehalis Washington
Petra Steffen 1888 1984 Centralia Washington
Gerhard Steffensen 1889 1968 Centralia Washington
Grethe (Mrs. Hans) Olson Steffensen 1936 Centralia Washington
Katharine M. Steffensen 1887 1989 Centralia Washington
Ruth Carolyn (Mrs. Wm) Miller Stefon 1903 1968 Centralia Washington
William Miller Stefon 1929 2008 Chehalis Washington
William Stefon 1891 1973 Centralia Washington
Hazel Ada Pinkerton Stegall 1937 2015 Ashtabula Ohio
Edwin R. Steig 2010 Chehalis Washington
Gerald J. Steig 1944 1995 Silver Creek Washington
Constanve Verna Scherer Steiger 1930 2010 Centralia Washington
Pauline Brockel Steiger 1902 1998 Pe Ell Washington
Ralph R. Steiger 1929 2013 Curtis Washington
Donald E. Stein 1906 1984 Olympia Washington
Marie Iola Tucker Stein 1909 2001 Vancouver Washington
Michael E. (Colonel) Stein 1934 2009 Washougal Washington
Myrtle Anne (Mrs. Wm) Steinauer 1890 1971 Bremerton Washington
William A. Steinauer 1886 1969 Chehalis Washington
Joseph E. Steinberger 1927 Ashland Oregon
Gustave Steinborn 1923 Centralia Washington
Maria Redmond Steinborn 1850 1930 Centralia Washington
Erlyse Eilene Champine Steinbrenner 1920 2006 Chehalis Washington
John Steinbrenner 1984 Ashford Washington
William Steinbring 1948 Centralia Washington
Amelia (Mrs. John) Steinbrink 1940 Centralia Washington
Elizabeth Kitchell Steinbrook 1895 Chehalis Washington
Henrietta Johanna Steinbrueck 1882 1969 Ukiah California
Marguerite F. (Mrs.) Gibson Steinbrueck 1910 1979 Centralia Washington
Wallace James Steinbrueck 1912 1993 Greenville S. Carolina
Anna Terk Steinburn 1921 1968 Seattle Washington
Lillian Irene Viles Steindorf 1932 2002 Centralia Washington
Anna Maude Steiner 1904 Tillamook Oregon
Elizabeth (Mrs. Martin) Steiner 1884 1958 Chehalis Washington
Paula Marie Miller Steiner 1963 2002 Centralia Washington
Phyllis J. Steiner 1933 2003 Aberdeen Washington
Marie Schmidt Steinhart 1923 Winlock Washington
Casper LeRoy Steinhoff 1906 1962 Chehalis Washington
Herman A. Steinhoff 1879 1958 Chehalis Washington
Jennie Elizabeth Steinhoff 1884 1974 Centralia Washington
John Carl Steinhoff 1944 1989 Chiloquin Washington
Sandra Keating Steininger 1956 1989 Seattle Washington
Roy G. Steinlight 1906 1967 Olympia Washington
James J. Steinman 1899 1985 Olympia Washington
Lenora B. (Mrs.) Steinmetz 1888 1975 Minot N. Dakota
Albert James Stelloh 1902 1961 Retsil Washington
Cora Williams Stelloh 1906 1993 Centralia Washington
Detrict Stelloh 1923 Portland Oregon
Marion D. Stelloh 1904 1977 Mossyrock Washington
Mary Stelloh 1906 1935 Tacoma Washington
Dorothy M. Stemkoski 1927 1990 Chehalis Washington
Ed Stemkoski 1914 1993 Chehalis Washington
Edward (Big Ed) Stemkoski 1948 2014 Seattle Washington
Elizabeth Stemkoski 1893 1961 Chehalis Washington
John Stemkoski 1915 1988 Pe Ell Washington
Nancy Ann Deskins Stemkoski 1926 2013 Pe Ell Washington
Stanley Stemkoski 1883 1959 Pe Ell Washington
Elizabeth Stewart Stemple 1934 Ajlune Washington
Robert Alfred Stenbom 1931 1997 Centralia Washington
Oleta Mae Reins Stengel 1918 1999 Elma Washington
Janet Elaine Gowen Stenhouse 1946 2001 Olympia Washington
Cecelia M. Steph 1898 1993 Longview Washington
Earl John Steph 1901 1971 Kelso Washington
Einar G. Steph 1907 1975 Pasadena California
George B. Steph 1897 1988 Longview Washington
Helena (Mrs.) Steph 1877 1954 Winlock Washington
Helmi Adolfina Gronberg Steph 1911 2002 Centralia Washington
Ina G. Steph 1899 1978 Woodland Washington
Oneita Steph 1903 1990 Chehalis Washington
Paul Steph 1936 Winlock Washington
Bertha Elliot Elliott Stephens 1917 St. Johns Washington
Bertha P. (Mrs. George) Short Stephens 1898 1985 Centralia Washington
Bertha (Mrs. T. A.) Elliott Stephens 1917 St. Johns Oregon
Brian Edward Stephens 2009 Packwood Washington
Clarence L. Stephens 1902 1977 Centralia Washington
Edna M. Stephens 1906 1984 Tumwater Washington
Eileen Deborah Stephens 2014 Centralia Washington
Eleanor Margaret Stanley Stephens 1922 2003 Centralia Washington
Ellen C. (Mrs. Thad) Stephens 1868 1967 Centralia Washington
Emma Whealdon Stephens 1844 1896 Centralia Washington
Ervin N. Stephens 1904 1966 Vancouver Washington
G. L. Stephens 1922 2000 Napavine Washington
George G. Stephens 1891 1977 Centralia Washington
Grace Stephens 1903 Centralia Washington
Henry N. (Mrs.) Stephens 1909 Raymond Washington
Ishom Stephens 1909 Washington
Jesse Stephens 1919 Centralia Washington
John Amor Stephens 1857 1947 Lewis County Washington
Kenneth Eugene Stephens 1894 1968 Centralia Washington
Lent C. Stephens 1883 1979 Portland Oregon
Leo A. Stephens 1880 1960 Tacoma Washington
Mae Belle Manwell Stephens 1904 1985 Centralia Washington
Marjorie Inez Dunlap Stephens 1929 2013 Ethel Washington
Marjorie M. Tauscher Stephens 1918 1998 Port Orchard Washington
Raymond Kenneth Stephens 2008 Randle Washington
Robert Lawrence Stephens 1925 1979 Morton Washington
Rosh Mabel Stephens 1906 1988 Centralia Washington
Thaddeus A. Stephens 1933 Portland Washington
Wesley A. Stephens 1927 2001 Ethel Washington
William V. Stephens 1921 1977 Chehalis Washington
Anna L. Stephenson 1932 Centralia Washington
Berth (see John W. Green) Stephenson Washington
Doris Monica Perkins Stephenson 1912 1996 Packwood Washington
Earl Stephenson 1885 1987 Seattle Washington
Ethel C. Stephenson 1882 1962 Centralia Washington
George A. Stephenson 1874 1947 Randle Washington
Gerald R. Stephenson 1916 1993 LaCenter Washington
Julia (Mrs.) Stephenson 1944 Olympia Washington
Lake Vee Stephenson 1917 1993 Auburn Washington
Libbie E. (Mrs.) Stephenson 1873 1971 Centralia Washington
Lloyd Lewellen Stephenson 1905 1982 Packwood Washington
Loren Stephenson 1913 1998 Randle Washington
Ora Etta Blankenship Stephenson 1885 1724 Randle Washington
Sarah Jane Cunningham Stephenson 1851 1926 Randle Washington
Thomas J. Stephenson 1885 1944 Centralia Washington
Walter E. Stephenson 1903 1972 Randle Washington
William (Mrs.) Stephenson 1926 Randle Washington
Bessie J. Stepp 1918 1972 South Bend Washington
Clara H. Stepp 1907 1990 Toledo Washington
Haskel F. Stepp 1921 1977 Morton Washington
Homer William Stepp 1905 1993 Chehalis Washington
Homer William (Jr.) Stepp 1931 2011 Chehalis Washington
Kenneth W. Stepp 1930 1982 Toledo Washington
Laura Dempsey Stepp 1905 1998 Centralia Washington
William E. Stepp 1895 1971 Toledo Washington
Clarence Sterkel 1925 1992 Rochester Washington
Frank V. (Jr.) Sterling 1948 2013 Centralia Washington
Frank Virgil (Sr.) Sterling 1923 2000 Centralia Washington
Ida J. (Mrs.) Powers Sterling 1894 1975 Longview Washington
J. E. Sterling 1887 1973 St. Helena California
Minnie Ernesting Sterling 1903 1985 Centralia Washington
Reuben C. Sterling 1871 1949 Chehalis Washington
Sherman R. Sterling 1895 1975 Chehalis Washington
Verna Muriel Blois Sterling 1979 Angwin California
Clementina Romilda Sterner 1907 1987 Soldotna Alaska
Lenore Smith Sterner 1904 1982 Centralia Washington
Lon O. Sterner 1900 1976 Centralia Washington
Roy (Mrs.) Sterner 1895 1937 Tenino Washington
David L. Sterzer 1943 1986 Portland Oregon
Eve C. Stetier 1914 1991 Curtis Washington
Pappy Stetier 1914 1990 Olympia Washington
Blanche (Mrs. Norris) Proffitt Stettler 1919 1992 Mesa Arizona
Dorothy McCoy Conn Steudler 1918 1978 Raymond Washington
Sarah L. Steudler 1913 1991 Elma Washington
William Steudler 1917 1973 Bremerton Washington
A. M. Stevens 1903 Pullman Washington
Ada R. Stevens 1880 1972 Centralia Washington
Albert C. Stevens 1887 1962 Chehalis Washington
Alphaeus E. Stevens 1873 1959 Winlock Washington
Art Stevens 1930 1997 Mineral Washington
Beatrice T. Stevens 1972 Portland Oregon
C. M. Stevens 1897 Winlock Washington
Charles Stevens 1919 Chehalis Washington
Christine Lynn Stevens 2007 Curtis Washington
D. H. Stevens 1904 Alaska
Daniel Thomas Stevens 1957 1998 Yelm Washington
Edgar B. Stevens 1896 1967 Reedsport Oregon
Ella M. (Mrs.) Stowell Stevens 1933 Chehalis Washington
Ethel Jessie (Mrs. E. W.) McClarty Stevens 1940 Chehalis Washington
Eugene W. (Dr.) Stevens 1870 1947 Chehalis Washington
Eva S. Stirewalt Stevens 1900 1997 Centralia Washington
Floyd Stevens 1888 Lewis County Washington
Floyd Stevens 1872 1958 Centralia Washington
Forrest W. Stevens 1921 1993 Olympia Washington
Frank Curtis Stevens 1968 1987 Centralia Washington
Gary David Stevens 2012 Centralia Washington
George (Capt) Stevens 1901 Nome Alaska
Hal T. Stevens 1978 Centralia Washington
Hazel Marguerite Lemmon Stevens 1904 1973 Port Townsend Washington
Helen Stevens 1909 Seattle Washington
Hiram S. Stevens 1905 Seattle Washington
Hop H. Stevens 1900 1983 Centralia Washington
Infant Stevens 1930 Napavine Washington
J. L. Stevens 1940 Toledo Washington
Jacob Floyd Stevens 2011 Pasco County Florida
James Stevens 1915 Centralia Washington
Jesse B. Gregg Stevens 1929 1989 Riverside California
Jesse F. Stevens 1934 1989 Seattle Washington
Joni Bon Stevens 2013 Olympia Washington
Josephine (Mrs.) Zanders Stevens 1877 1964 Chehalis Washington
Lester Stevens 1879 1962 Chehalis Washington
Lilburn H. Stevens 1902 1978 Tacoma Washington
Lucille Webster Stevens 1922 2012 Lacey Washington
Margaret (Mrs.) Stevens 1932 Napavine Washington
Merle Helmich Stevens 1898 1996 Everett Washington
R. E. (Mrs.) Stevens 1962 Mt. Rainier Washington
Richard Harry (Sr.) Stevens 1942 2014 Raymond Mississippi
Robert Hilton Stevens 1876 1963 Tacoma Washington
Robert James Stevens 1888 1969 Centralia Washington
Ruth Elizabeth Dengler Stevens 1909 2002 Centralia Washington
Theodore M. Stevens 1906 1999 Spokane Washington
Thomas J. Stevens 1897 1967 Portland Oregon
Thomas M. Stevens 1935 Centralia Washington
Toni Jouppi (Mrs. Hal) Stevens 1904 1969 Centralia Washington
Verna Pearl Turnbull Stevens 1908 1996 Centralia Washington
Virginia A. Fay Stevens 1920 2001 Tucson Arizona
Wilbur F. Stevens 1894 Tacoma Washington
William E. Stevens 1890 1950 Centralia Washington
William H. Stevens 1911 1993 Morton Washington
Ada O. (Mrs. Lew) Stevenson 1852 1926 Collinsville Illinois
Arlene Marlys Stevenson 2008 Auburn Washington
Charles Hubert Stevenson 1904 1999 Centralia Washington
Donald R. Stevenson 1933 2009 Olympia Washington
Eliza Jane Stevenson 1869 1965 Centralia Washington
Marjorie L. Stevenson 1926 1979 Portland Oregon
Melva Wanda Stevenson 1922 2007 Centralia Washington
Noah C. Stevenson 1932 Centralia Washington
Parks H. Stevenson 1958 Centralia Washington
Theodore Stevenson 1905 1992 Auburn Washington
Willreese Stevenson 1915 Galvin Washington
Edwin R. Stevers 1910 1972 Seattle Washington
Blanche V. Owen Steveson 1911 2001 Toledo Washington
Eugene H. Steveson 1910 1972 Chehalis Washington
Leonard Steveson 1918 1994 Centralia Washington
Lloyd D. Steveson 1914 1994 Centralia Washington
Norma L. Hoyt Steveson 1927 1979 Olympia Washington
Thomas E. Steveson 1877 1967 Chehalis Washington
Flora Ann Steward 1884 1958 Centralia Washington
Lillie Belle Steward 1871 1955 Centralia Washington
Mahlon I. Steward 1908 1990 Centralia Washington
Sarah C. Shifferly Steward 1898 1966 Puyallup Washington
Adolph (see Ada Stewart Brooks) Stewart
Adolph M. Stewart 1891 1946 Pe Ell Washington
Alexander W. Stewart 1906 1978 Centralia Washington
Allison Reid (M.D.) Stewart 1922 1979 Olympia Washington
Barbara Joyce Good Stewart 1932 2002 Centralia Washington
Brice Stewart 2006 Bucoda Washington
Bud (H. M.) Stewart 1915 1994 Aberdeen Washington
Charles D. Stewart 1868 1960 Centralia Washington
Charles L. Stewart 1882 1972 Seattle Washington
Charles V. Stewart 2009 Centralia Washington
Chief of Police Stewart 1904 Vancouver, B.C. Canada
Clara R. (Mrs.) Stewart 1887 1972 Centralia Washington
David (Attorney) Stewart 1846 1911 Chehalis Washington
David R. Stewart 2003 Centralia Washington
Dora S. Stewart 1896 1974 Centralia Washington
Earl J. Stewart 1913 1968 Centralia Washington
Edith (Mrs. William) Hicks Stewart 1908 1971 Centralia Washington
Ellis Stewart 1912 1987 Chehalis Washington
Elma Madonna Larman Stewart 1913 2006 Centralia Washington
Estella E. Stewart 1881 1979 Centralia Washington
Frank Stewart 1970 Pullman Washington
Fred Stewart 1942 Elbe Washington
George M. (see Thelma Ora Thompson) Stewart Washington
Golda Mae Stewart 2008 Bucoda Washington
Grace May Stewart 1902 1991 Centralia Washington
Grant B. Stewart 1892 1977 Centralia Washington
Hallie C. Briggs Stewart 1916 1995 Rochester Washington
Harold T. Stewart 1960 Seattle Washington
Harry C. Stewart 1885 1961 Vista California
Harry Merrill Stewart 1878 1961 McKenna Washington
Infant daughter Stewart 1915 1915 Centralia Washington
Infant son Stewart 1916 1917 Chehalis Washington
J. H. Stewart 1915 Elma Washington
J. H. (Dr.) Stewart 1928 Chehalis Washington
James C. Stewart 1876 1960 Chehalis Washington
James E. (Mrs.) Stewart 1888 1953 Chehalis Washington
James Edmiston Stewart 1886 1957 Chehalis Washington
Jane (Mrs.) Stewart 1929 Eugene Oregon
Jessie Delina Stewart 1873 1964 Chehalis Washington
Joann (Wallace Kelly Chamber) Stewart 1968 Washington
John B. Stewart 1915 1977 Olympia Washington
John R. Stewart 1916 Chehalis Washington
John W. Stewart 2005 Longview Washington
Julie Ann Stewart 1985 Morton Washington
Leonard Joseph Stewart 2008 Centralia Washington
Lois Lorraine Green Stewart 1920 1995 Chehalis Washington
Mabel S. Stewart 1880 1901 Centralia Washington
Maize A. (Mrs. James) Moodie Stewart 1888 1953 Chehalis Washington
Margaret Stewart 1952 Aberdeen Washington
Mary Helen Standke Stewart 1900 1990 Mt Vernon Washington
Matthew James Clark Stewart 1981 1986 Chehalis Washington
Melvin LeRoy Stewart 1913 1977 Chehalis Washington
Nellie D. Stewart 1902 1985 Eugene Oregon
Neoma Stewart 1917 2006 Seattle Washington
Nora Ethel Stewart 1883 1979 Centralia Washington
Norman Stewart 1921 Chehalis Washington
Olga Krause Stewart 1909 2003 Centralia Washington
P. G. Stewart 1900 Tacoma Washington
Paul Clinton Stewart 1894 1967 Centralia Washington
Peter Stewart 1904 Tenino Washington
Ralph W. Stewart 2009 Salkum Washington
Raymond E. Stewart 1938 2012 Centralia Washington
Rhoda (Miss) Stewart 1897 1968 Centralia Washington
Richard Allen Stewart 1989 Ashford Washington
Robert A. Stewart 1910 1979 Centralia Washington
Rodney Clay Stewart 1940 1999 Centralia Washington
Rodney H. Stewart 1910 1957 Chehalis Washington
Rose Shaffer Stewart 1915 2010 Centralia Washington
Roy Daniel Stewart 2012 2012 Centralia Washington
Sarah J. Stewart 1844 1938 Centralia Washington
Stanley (Jr.) Stewart 1905 1905 Centralia Washington
Susan Margaret Stewart 1865 1944 Chehalis Washington
Susie G. (Mrs. Mark) Stewart 1878 1958 Ryderwood Washington
Taylor Stewart 1875 1967 Chehalis Washington
Thelma J. Ray Stewart 1912 1994 Centralia Washington
Viola Lewis Stewart 2013 Morton Washington
Viola Mae Mericle Stewart 1913 2013 Centralia Washington
Walter William (Dr.) Stewart 1922 Seattle Washington
Wayne F. Stewart 1910 1984 Chehalis Washington
William F. Stewart 1908 1974 Centralia Washington
William R. Stewart 1932 Doty Washington
Ruth Norman Stezaker 1956 2010 Olympia Washington
Ella May Roeber Stich 1923 2001 Centralia Washington
Ervin Pious Stich 2006 Eugene Oregon
Joe Stich 1906 Doty Washington
Lee Wayne Stickler 1922 2006 Chehalis Washington
Patsy Louisea Stickler 2010 Centralia Washington
Charles Louis Sticklin 1884 1955 Centralia Washington
Charles Mortimer Sticklin 1908 1981 Chehalis Washington
Clara A. Sticklin 1863 1990 Chehalis Washington
Don M. Sticklin 1928 1975 Seattle Washington
Elizabeth Bush Sticklin 1909 1986 Chehalis Washington
Infant Sticklin 1971 Centralia Washington
Jeremiah L. Taylor Sticklin 2000 2000 Tacoma Washington
Louis J. Sticklin 1912 1973 Centralia Washington
Louis J. Sticklin 1860 1935 Chehalis Washington
Mary Alice Quick Sticklin 1883 1971 Centralia Washington
Stella Ann Lawson Sticklin 1908 1993 Monte Rio California
Ted Louis Sticklin 1935 Centralia Washington
I. H. Stidham 1940 Chehalis Washington
James Walter Stidham 1886 1979 Salem Oregon
Lawrence Stidham 1907 1935 Chehalis Washington
Linzy Stidham 1877 1969 Mossyrock Washington
May Looney Stidham 1894 1980 Centralia Washington
Meldia Sarah Boggs Stidham 1885 1959 Centralia Washington
Roy E. Stidham 1909 1977 Chehalis Washington
Sarah C. Bolling Stidham 1875 1948 Chehalis Washington
Thurston B. Stidham 1936 Chehalis Washington
Edward J. Stiegler 1945 1994 Rochester Washington
Byron B. Stiergemeyer 1907 1967 Vancouver Washington
Loura Belle Stigall 1889 1967 South Bend Washington
Albert Lee Stigar 1916 1974 Centralia Washington
John H. Stigar 1975 Cincinnati Ohio
Bobbie Elwood Stiles 1921 2001 Malone Washington
Elizabeth Verona Stockwell Stiles 1924 1999 Olympia Washington
George Stiles 1873 1950 Curtis Washington
Gerald (Sr.) Stiles 1933 1993 Olympia Washington
Gerald D. (Jr.) Stiles 2013 Chehalis Washington
Irene M. Stiles 1989 Yakima Washington
JoAnn O. Thompson Stiles 1935 1985 Hoodsport Washington
Myrna Darliene Stiles 2014 Yakima Washington
Robert Dell Stiles 2007 Yakima Washington
Robert Lane Stiles 2014 Lacey Washington
Robert Lewis Stiles 1945 2010 Centralia Washington
Glen A. Stilgebouer 1900 1993 Centralia Washington
LeVergne Miller Stilgebouer 1903 1989 Centralia Washington
Anne L. Still 1922 1991 Olympia Washington
Arlin Bernard Still 1925 2010 Centralia Washington
Gertrude Anderson Still 1922 2007 West Lynn Oregon
Wally M. Still 1923 1980 Eugene Oregon
Albert R. Stillman 1928 Chehalis Washington
James Stillman 1935 Crego Hill Washington
Jay Stillman 1929 Tacoma Washington
Jenny (Mrs.) Stillman 1889 1976 Centralia Washington
Leon E. Stillman 1888 1990 Longview Washington
Lettie D. Schroeder Stillman 1889 1983 Centralia Washington
Carol Jean Stillwell 1936 1980 San Leandro California
Anna M. Stilson 1901 1987 Stanwood Washington
Clarence L. Stilson 1898 1983 Seattle Washington
Elry Clement Stilson 1898 1950 Tacoma Washington
Fred A. Stilson 1878 1937 Centralia Washington
Harold McKinley Stilson 1902 1981 Chehalis Washington
Judith Lee Stilson 1941 2000 Centralia Washington
Mildred Frances Roberts Stilson 1895 1988 Poulsbo Washington
Nathan Stilson 1908 Rochester Washington
Nora Belle Stilson 1879 1959 Centralia Washington
Robert Lee (Sr.) Stilson 1928 2006 Sedona Arizona
Sharon Lind Zachow Stilson 1935 2012 Centralia Washington
William Henry Stilson 1937 Centralia Washington
Alice L. Stiltner 1921 1978 Morton Washington
Ansel Grant Stiltner 1911 1997 Centralia Washington
Berton G. Stiltner 1899 1967 Kelso Washington
Callie (Mrs. James) Stiltner 1894 1947 Ajlune Washington
Clarence L. Stiltner 1910 1984 Reno Nevada
Cleve Stiltner 1889 1975 Centralia Washington
Clifford P. Stiltner 1911 1989 Centralia Washington
Cora M. Hagen Stiltner 1910 1986 Arlington Washington
David Ansel Stiltner 2009 Chehalis Washington
Dewie J. Clevenger Stiltner 1892 1971 Morton Washington
Douglas L. Stiltner 1937 1976 Seattle Washington
Ed P. Stiltner 1856 1934 Morton Washington
Edward Jackson Stiltner 1953 2001 Olympia Washington
Edward Stiltner 1889 1974 Centralia Washington
Ella May Clevenger Stiltner 1896 1970 Morton Washington
Ethel Stiltner 1912 2001 Seattle Washington
Eva (Mrs. Richard) Stiltner 1918 1970 Morton Washington
Frank F. Stiltner 1914 1997 Morton Washington
Frank F. Stiltner 1918 1990 Morton Washington
Grover C. Stiltner 1886 1973 Corvallis Oregon
Henry Stiltner 1904 1990 Centralia Washington
Howard Stiltner 1916 1996 Desert Palm California
Hubert H. Stiltner 1957 Kosmos Washington
Hubert Stiltner 1944 1991 Marysville Washington
James A. Stiltner 1945 1994 Centralia Washington
James Miles Stiltner 1891 1982 Centralia Washington
Jeremy Michael (Jr.) Stiltner 1999 2008 Mossyrock Washington
John F. Stiltner 1915 1978 Canada
Lois Eleanor Dorning Stiltner 1943 2006 Chehalis Washington
Loren Maurice Stiltner 1934 2002 Seattle Washington
Louis Stiltner 1937 Elbe Washington
Maggie Stiltner 1898 1978 Morton Washington
Marie A. Stiltner 1923 1992 Morton Washington
Mary F. Stiltner 1915 1984 Centralia Washington
Mary Stiltner 2013 Vancouver Washington
Maude (Mrs. Frank) Ward Stiltner 1919 1962 Kosmos Washington
McKinley Stiltner 1897 1978 Morton Washington
Mildred Sarah Goodwin Stiltner 1911 2002 Centralia Washington
Noah Stiltner 1872 1960 Morton Washington
Phyllis K. Ogle Stiltner 1925 2004 Centralia Washington
Richard Stiltner 1926 1977 Morton Washington
Robert V. Stiltner 1915 1972 McKinleyville California
S. C. (Mrs.) Stiltner 1921 Morton Washington
Sadi Rosendale Stiltner 1905 1977 Carmichael California
Sena Stiltner 1889 1977 Morton Washington
Tammy Marie Stiltner 1960 1960 Kosmos Washington
Thurmon H. Stiltner 1889 1969 Centralia Washington
Violet J. Greeley Stiltner 1921 1975 Chehalis Washington
W. H. Stiltner 1908 Chehalis Washington
Warren Allen Stiltner 1917 1992 Chehalis Washington
William H. Stiltner 1940 1992 Tacoma Washington
William Stiltner 1989 Berkeley California
A. W. Stincel 1904 Winlock Washington
Ernest (see Ernest Boquet) Stincel 1921 Washington
Phoebe (Mrs. A. W.) Stincel 1910 Chehalis Washington
George Stinchcomb 1885 1962 Chehalis Washington
Jesse Thomas Stinchcomb 1893 1987 Kooskia Idaho
John B. Stinchcomb 1919 Centralia Washington
John Theodore Stinchcomb 1937 Rochester Washington
Andrew Paul Churchill Stine 1971 1990 Chehalis Washington
Robert J. Stine 1936 2009 Longview Washington
W. R. Stine 1931 Chehalis Washington
August E. Stiner 1899 1993 Centralia Washington
Leland C. Stiner 1918 1998 Centralia Washington
Margaret Lois Canady Stiner 1905 1960 Tacoma Washington
Bessie (Mrs. Ira) Stines 1896 1971 Vancouver Washington
Harry Stines 1908 Dryad Washington
Joseph Stinger 1937 1997 Blackfoot Idaho
James H. Stinnett 2009 Chehalis Washington
James H. Stinnett 2009 Chehalis Washington
Alice H. (Mrs. James A.) Stinson 1883 1952 Chehalis Washington
Bryan Lloyd Stinson 1973 1991 Centralia Washington
Charles Luis Stinson 1923 1992 Napavine Washington
Elsie M. Stinson 1927 1993 Seattle Washington
Emma J. Stinson 1886 1982 Centralia Washington
Ethel Stinson 1931 Morton Washington
Evelyne Bartley Stinson 1881 1970 Morton Washington
Everett Stinson 1918 Swofford Washington
Fred Stinson 1936 Morton Washington
Gordon Stinson 1909 1981 Chehalis Washington
Harry Stinson 1897 Chehalis Washington
Helen Grace Stinson 2008 Centralia Washington
Henry Stinson 1907 1986 Glenoma Washington
James A. Stinson 1880 1957 Chehalis Washington
James Stinson 1844 1921 Riffe Washington
Kenneth Floyd Stinson 1919 1976 Culbertson Nebraska
Lloyd K. Stinson 1925 1999 Winlock Washington
Mary Jane Stinson 1924 Ryderwood Washington
Maude E. (Miss) Stinson 1870 1936 Chehalis Washington
Nina Lea Burden Stinson 1928 2012 Morton Washington
Steven Douglas Stinson 1961 2014 Toledo Washington
Terry Stinson 2012 Avoca, Wicklow Ireland
Thomas Stinson 1920 Morton Washington
Warren A. Stinson 1921 1997 Morton Washington
Elmira (Mrs.) Stinton 1933 Fresno California
Eleanor D. Stipp 2009 Winlock Washington
Louis Stirneman 1884 1974 Centralia Washington
Joseph Stish 1906 Doty Washington
Amos E. (Mrs.) Stitham 1942 Tenino Washington
George Edward Stitham 1905 1981 Seattle Washington
Lillian (Mrs. George) Stitham 1908 1976 Centralia Washington
Ernst Bartram Stitzinger 1921 1987 Olympia Washington
Roma Jean Lewis Stitzinger 1925 1999 Olympia Washington
Edith M. Beers Stives 1885 1972 Brea Washington
Carl Stock (aka, Starck) 1907 Centralia WA
Lucinda Blankenship Stockand 1921 Chehalis WA
William Albert Stockand 1868 1944 Chehalis WA
John G Stockdale 1913 1982 Morton WA
Martin D Stockdale 1934 Centralia WA
Naomi Stockdale 2007 Morton WA
Norman D Stockdale 1922 1981 Bell Gardens CA
Timothy Eugene Stockdale 1955 1997 Morton WA
Virgil "Fuzzy" J Stockdale 1917 1989 Centralia WA
Harry Stocking 1886 WA
Walter P Stocking 1926 1991 Tacoma WA
Agatha Wagner (Kupsch,Krause, Bruenn) Stockman 1895 1992 Centralia WA
Edward Stockman 1895 1971 Portland OR
Elizabeth Stockman 2007 Centralia WA
Joseph Stockman 1909 Kopiah WA
Atwin Stockum 1912 Toledo WA
Mary Stockum 1930 WA
Beverly Christine Kihn (Sawyer) Stockwell 1959 2001 Tacoma WA
Doris Brown Stockwell 1918 1997 NV
Lewis Willard Stockwell 1902 1969 Rochester WA
Ruth E Stockwell 1900 1991 Centralia WA
Alice Stoddard 1933 Chehalis WA
M J Stoddard 1899 WA
Ira Stodola 2009 WA
Reva Lou Elliott Stodola 1926 1997 Centralia WA
Theodore "Ted" Willard Stodola 1920 1990 Golden MO
Margaret Kirscher Stoeser 1884 1969 Chehalis WA
(Mrs Ed) Stoffer 1968 Vader WA
Anna Exner Stoffer 1899 1995 Centralia WA
Betty Grimes Stoffer 1924 2014 WA
Edward F Stoffer 1900 1968 Portland OR
George A Stohr 1942 WA
Marie Stohr 1930 Chehalis WA
Reuben C Stohr 1907 1975 Centralia WA
Richard (Mrs.) Stohr 1935 Chehalis WA
Richard Theodore Stohr 1871 1952 Centralia WA
Viola K Stohr 1918 2000 Centralia WA
Theresa Lynn Stoker Stoker 1981 1982 Centralia WA
Frank Lester Stokes 1887 1975 Eugene OR
Isaac Marvin Lee Stokes 2003 2003 Centralia WA
Samuel H Stokes 2010 Centralia WA
Minnie Stokke 1885 1951 Centralia WA
Shelly Marvin Lee Stolar 1961 1982 Roseburg OR
Cecelia Stolberg 1898 1982 Port Orchard WA
Mary C Stoliker 1882 1959 Centralia WA
William Henry Stoliker 1864 1960 Centralia WA
William "Bill" Stoliker 1908 1992 Centralia WA
Alice R Hehn Stolp 1920 2002 Centralia WA
Emma Stolp 1873 1952 Chehalis WA
Katherine Hoffenbradle Stolp 1896 1967 Chehalis WA
Minnie Stolp 1933 WA
Rose Stolp 1915 Vader WA
(Mrs) Stoltenberg 1909 Gate WA
James Edward Stoltman 2009 Longview WA
Alice May Stoltz 1879 1969 Centralia WA
Grace E Spivey Stolzenberg 1911 1991 Tenino WA
Ruth V Stonack 2008 Centralia WA
(Joseph) Scott Stone 1956 2014 WA
Albert "Buzzy" K Stone 1946 2006 Rochester WA
Ann Amae Falick Stone 1939 1980 Centralia WA
Bertha Gage Stone 1876 1961 Walla Walla WA
Betty Lou McAleny (Winters) Stone 1929 2007 WA
Bill C Stone 1924 1991 Pe Ell WA
Carrie Reynolds Stone 1905 Lewis County WA
David Lyman Stone 1909 Yakima WA
Earl E Stone 1911 1984 Seattle WA
Earl Tyler Ivan Stone 2006 Centralia WA
Ed Stone 1931 1999 Olympia WA
Edward Stone 1941 Chehalis WA
Elizabeth M Stone 1967 Seattle WA
Eugene Egbert Stone 1912 1992 Longview WA
Frances K Grabenhorst Stone 1892 1968 Centralia WA
Francis Albert Stone 1941 WA
George Oliver Stone 1902 1965 Olympia WA
Grace M Stone 1922 1988 Centralia WA
Helen Juanita Smith Stone 1921 1993 Longview WA
Henry Ernest Stone 1916 Napavine WA
Irma Ellen Stone 1881 1970 Centralia WA
Josephine Scott Stasczyk Stone 1926 1999 Pe Ell WA
Lena Marie Rieger Stone 1915 2002 Centralia WA
Lillian B Stone 1900 1981 Olympia WA
Lillian Irene Stone 1873 1967 Centralia WA
Lydia B Stone 1897 1990 Centralia WA
Maggie A Moore Stone 1879 1959 Chehalis WA
Marjorie E Stone 1907 1962 Centralia WA
Mark D Stone 2011 Rochester WA
Maude Louise Greene Stone 1910 2001 WA
Maxie L Stone 1896 1995 Chehalis WA
May V Stone 1885 1978 Centralia WA
Maybelle E McFarlin Stone 1916 1994 Longview WA
Raleigh Eldon Stone 1914 1979 Toledo WA
Robert E Stone 1921 1993 Centralia WA
Roger B Stone 1922 Centralia WA
Roy Walter Stone 1890 1976 Centralia WA
Roy Wayne Stone 1942 2007 Olympia WA
Samuel E Stone 1901 Centralia WA
Terry Stone 2003 WA
Valjean Oliver Stone 1936 2012 Seattle WA
Walter I Stone 1874 1955 Yakima WA
William E Stone 1888 1975 Renton WA
Phillip E Stonebridge 1928 1975 At sea
Sally Anne (Bower) Stonebridge 1932 1981 Seattle WA
Verna Jean Russell(?) Stonecypher 1924 1973 Tacoma WA
Julie Ann Murry Stonedahl 1955 1996 England
Henry M Stonehocker 1903 1966 Madras OR
Maxine F Maxwell (Hinton) Stonehocker 1922 1961 Seattle WA
Ruth S Stonehocker 1904 1974 Los Angeles CA
Nellie J Stoneking 1898 1982 Longview WA
Al Stoner 1920 1984 Chehalis WA
Fay Katherine Stoner 1906 1970 Centralia WA
Fred M Stoner 1890 1981 Chehalis WA
Fred M Stoner 1926 2005 Tacoma WA
James H Stoner 1877 1969 Chehalis WA
Janice Lee Challender Stoner 1940 2012 WA
John Bertram Stoner 1940 2000 Olympia WA
John W Stoner 1924 1984 UT
Mamie Stoner 1899 1970 Centralia WA
May Coleman (Bartley) Stoner 1885 1961 Chehalis WA
Patricia Ann Mortimer Stoner 1941 1984 Vancouver WA
Ray C Stoner 1930 1985 Longview WA
Sanford Stoner 1898 1978 Chehalis WA
Ruben Reece Stoneroad 1968 1971 Silver Creek WA
Flora Smith Stonex 1911 2010 Centralia WA
Hattie T Stonex 1948 Centralia WA
Lilyan Hall Stonex 1899 1969 Chehalis WA
Wilbur B Stonex 1889 1987 Chehalis WA
Jeannette C Stonum 1926 2002 Centralia WA
Noah C Stonum 1924 1995 Winlock WA
Lucille D Stoops 1931 Portland OR
Ralph Orval Stoops 1883 1941 Elma WA
Edna M Leathers Stopyra 1901 1979 Portland WA
Rudolph Stopyra 1887 1971 Redmond City CA
Joseph Storber 1943 Napavine WA
Calvin Storey 1907 1991 Longview WA
Ella Mae Storey 1894 1959 Oregon City OR
Harole Jo Caywood Storie 1947 1971 Castle Rock WA
Paulo William Storie 1966 1971 Castle Rock WA
Florence Elizabeth Rogers Storkel 1919 2002 Packwood WA
H Kenneth Storkel 1914 1997 Packwood WA
Orven B Storlie 2013 Centralia WA
Julius Storme 1891 1973 Seattle WA
Myrtle F Storme 1895 1980 Morton WA
Eugene V Storms 2013 Seattle WA
Lynette Storms 2007 Olympia WA
Glenn C Story 1901 1978 Shelton WA
Marie Johnson Story 1902 1996 Olympia WA
Fanny M Stottlemyre 1886 1970 Chehalis WA
James Leland Stottlemyre 1927 2007 Chehalis WA
Emma Belle Stottsberry 1884 1969 Centralia WA
Mary Stouder 1918 Chehalis WA
Mary Louise Drummond Stough 1924 2010 WA
William B Stoughton 1942 Miami FL
Beverly Jean Quint Stoumbaugh 1941 2009 WA
Doris M Whitmey Stout 1923 1998 WA
Ellis F Stout 1920 1998 Lacey WA
Emma L Clark Stout 1902 1988 Centralia WA
Flola L Hagerman Stout 1960 WA
Frances Garrison Stout 1918 1986 Reno NV
George Riley Stout 1870 1949 WA
Harry Stout 1903 1994 Cathlamet WA
Ivan "Red" G Stout 1902 1988 Olympia WA
John E Stout 1911 1988 Seattle WA
John J Stout 1922 2010 WA
John W Stout 1931 WA
Leila Agusta Stout 1877 1950 Lindberg WA
Lionel E Stout 1906 1975 Chehalis WA
Martha Freida Steffen Stout 1906 1997 Naselle WA
Mary E Olinghouse Stout 1909 1997 Centralia WA
Richard Stout 1966 1991 WA
Sophie E Ficht Stout 1897 1974 Chehalis WA
Ada Belle Thompson Stovall 1873 1944 Oakville WA
Belle Bernice Stover 1908 1995 Centralia WA
Charles Stover 1873 1949 Randle WA
Don Fredrick Stover 1909 1975 Centralia WA
Dondle H Stover 1961 England
Glen W Stover 1904 1995 Centralia WA
Golda Lucinda Hanshew Stover 1910 2000 Centralia WA
Irene F Sandvig Stover 1907 1973 Centralia WA
Jacob "Jay" George Stover 1920 2002 Centralia WA
James W Stover 1908 1975 Scottsdale AZ
John Eugene Stover 1901 1957 Onalaska WA
Marion "Smokey" John Stover 1934 2013 Centralia WA
Mary Ann Colingwood Stover 1858 1944 Onalaska WA
Mildred Bernadine Carr Stover 1968 Modesto CA
R Leonard Stover 1884 1944 WA
Robert Eugene Stover 1930 1982 Olympia WA
Robert Stover 1849 1911 West Union WA
Robert "Robin" E Stover 1955 2012 Longview WA
Sherman S Stover 1960 Vancouver WA
Vivian Louise Gorzelancyk (Huckstep) Stover 1925 2014 WA
William "Bill" Glen Stover 1945 2001 Olympia WA
Nema Riley Brough Stoves 1889 1972 Centralia WA
Wintfield Scott Stoves 1876 1949 Centralia WA
Bethel Lillian Stowe 1911 1957 Centralia WA
Fred Stowe 1940 Tacoma WA
Hazelton W Stowe 1869 1965 Raymond WA
Mildred M Baker Stowe 1916 1992 Centralia WA
Ronald James Stowe 1927 2002 Centralia WA
Ruby Pearl Stowe 1908 1960 Centralia WA
Theodore D Stowe 1906 1991 Olympia WA
Vivan Nadine Surface Stowe 1933 1991 Olympia WA
Clarence A Stowell 1877 1949 Alpha WA
Emma Pearl Fink Stowell 1886 1980 Chehalis WA
Erin George Stowell 1965 WA
Mary Pearl Calverley Stowell 1895 1960 WA
Thomas Nathan Stowell 1881 1967 Centralia WA
Rose D Kroll Stowers 1886 1969 Aberdeen WA
Charles Stoy 1906 Cosmopolis WA
Edna Rowswell (?) Stoy 1968 West Hollywood CA
Elizabeth Stoy 1907 Chehalis WA
Francis Stoy 1942 Centralia WA
John Stoy 1914 Chehalis WA
Mary (Duffy) Stoy 1861 1938 Chehalis WA
Roy Porter Stoy 1905 1980 Phoenix AZ
Thomas W Stoy 1934 Hollywood CA
W M Stoy 1828 1895 WA
Walter Wilbur Stoy 1912 Centralia WA
Walter Stoy 1899 1917 Oakville WA
Stojan Stoykovicha 1910 WA
Elizabeth Jane Strachan Strachan 1882 1967 Centralia WA
Donald J Strack 1933 2001 Centralia WA
Edith V (Lethcoe) Stradley 1907 1982 Vale WA
Charles N Strago 1943 1989 Olympia WA
Hedwig Marie Kaech Strago 1917 1984 South Bend WA
Gladys Ivista Strahm Strahm 1904 1979 Olympia WA
Golda "Goldie" W Strahm Strahm 1905 1907 Chehalis WA
Reta "Rethie" B Strahm Strahm 1907 Chehalis WA
W H Strahm 1905 Tacoma WA
Oscar "Ozzie" W Straight 1930 2007 Winlock WA
Gladys P Call Strain 1926 2000 Centralia WA
Lon Strain 1903 2007 Centralia WA
Ruby Strain 1905 1978 Chehalis WA
(Mrs R L) Strait 1956 Moses Lake WA
Ronald Strait 1929 2000 Centralia WA
Adolph Strand 1933 Rochester WA
Elizabeth Bernice Gerik Strand 1915 1992 Olympia WA
Elmer A Strand 1901 1966 Centralia WA
Emma Sofia Strand 1879 1967 Centralia WA
Frans V Strand 1905 1987 Centralia WA
Gust Strand 1893 WA
Henry Strand 1895 1965 Centralia WA
J Jean Tracy Strand 1914 1994 Rochester WA
Leonard A Strand 1916 1971 Centralia WA
Marjorie June Bingham Strand 1916 1998 Centralia WA
Myrtle E Strand 1901 1976 Centralia WA
Sandra Ellen Carter Strand 1952 1996 Olympia WA
Sharon Strand 1972 Toppenish WA
Walter A Strand 1904 1998 Olympia WA
(Mrs Andrew) Strandos 1918 Winlock WA
Angeline Dickey Strange 1909 Oakesdale WA
L Ray Strange 2008 WA
Nathanael L Strange 1833 1930 WA
Mary A Strangeways 1927 WA
Katherine Margaret McNeal Stranz 1915 1996 Centralia WA
Lorrin Fredrick Stranz 1912 1999 Centralia WA
Martha Stranz 1928 Port Alberni BC
Minnie Beatrice Osborne Stranz 1890 1968 Centralia WA
Roberta D Strasbaugh Strasbaugh 1967 1985 Lincoln Creek WA
William "Wesley" Strasburger 1917 2008
Venely O Strassburg 1924 1969 Tacoma WA
Barbara Joann Dodge Strassel 1930 2001 Olympia WA
Dasiy Strasser 1900 1984 Morton WA
Edward John Strasser 1924 1995 Bremerton WA
Frank Strasser 1896 1992 Retsil WA
George Strasser 1894 1979 Vancouver WA
John Strasser 1904 1978 Chehalis WA
Martha Parnell Strasser 1909 Cinebar WA
Mary Louise Conrad Strasser 1924 1993 Olympia WA
Mary Strasser 2012 Centralia WA
Opal Bremer Strasser 1905 1966 Centralia WA
Richard Strasser 1902 1977 Morton WA
Spencer Strasser 1922 1995 Centralia WA
Katherine Markham Strassman 1885 1982 Long Beach WA
Tjark "Jack" Strating 1885 1963 Des Moines WA
Delores Jean Steele Stratton 2012 WA
Floyd Richard Stratton 1933 2008 WA
George F Stratton 1886 1961 Seattle WA
Helen Stratton 1902 Kent WA
Irene Vogel Stratton 1889 1958 Seattle WA
John Stratton 1844 1922 Chehalis WA
Lillie P Stratton 1891 1973 Centralia WA
Merle W Stratton 1924 2012 Chattaroy WA
Robert Stratton 1878 1968 Centralia WA
Myron Ray Strauh 1977 Sumner WA
Kathryn M Heinecke Strauser 2003 WA
Debra Ann Strauss Strauss 1960 Burlington IA
Mary Strauss 1906 Chehalis WA
Dora E Strawder 1881 1967 Centralia WA
Harold E Strawder 1917 1982 Seattle WA
Lynn Marie Wollen Strawder 1949 2002 Seattle WA
Steve Strawder 1948 2001 Olympia WA
Dorothy C Strawn 2009 WA
Betty Jean Stray 1926 2009 Centralia WA
Ina Fay Stray 2014 Centralia WA
Mina Rosella Anderson Stray 1893 1977 Centralia WA
Orrin W Stray 1925 2002 Centralia WA
Oscar Stray 1893 1977 Centralia WA
Ryan Carr Strayer 1981 2013 WA
Lillian Taylor Stream 1876 1949 Red Bluff CA
Robert L Strech 1928 2001 OR
Bev A Street 1885 1981 Renton WA
Burke E Street 1909 1986 Seattle WA
Claude Lee Street 1978 Tacoma WA
Clyde M Street 1944 North Sea
Donald Marvin Street 1922 1977 San Francisco CA
Elmer "Al" Street 1927 1992 Olympia WA
Fred L Street 1925 1991 Renton WA
Oletha Street 1911 1998 WA
R M Street 1924 Hanaford Valley WA
Rachel Cox Street 1887 1969 Centralia WA
Rose Street 1902 1959 Chehalis WA
Roy A Street 1907 1988 Centralia WA
Darrel "Skip" V Streeter 1937 2015 Seattle WA
Darren Streeter 2011 WA
Frederick "Fred" Streeter 1913 1992 Clark Fork ID
Grace Willmetta Scott Streeter 1918 2006 WA
Louis Strentz 1888 1975 Centralia WA
Marguerite Eugenia Strentz 1888 1985 Centralia WA
Blanche May Roach Strey 1899 1997 Lacey WA
Edwin T Strey 1893 1972 AZ
William C Strey 1896 1995 Lacey WA
Edith Strick Strick 1918 Chehalis WA
Delbert Strickland 1911 Chehalis WA
James "Triplett" F Strickland 1902 1980 Centralia WA
Margaret A Strickland 1904 2002 Conway WA
Thomas Jean Strickland 1968 1991 Franklin MA
Atwood Carroll Strickler 1914 2008 WA
Hoyt Wells Strickler 1924 2008 Centralia WA
Lilenne Effie Rasanen Strickler 1914 1996 Centralia WA
Lulu Louise Strickler 1905 1982 Tacoma WA
Marian H Strickler 1897 1974 Centralia WA
Maude Adeline Turner (Webb) Strickler 1921 2012 Shelton WA
O A Strid 1847 1935 WA
Sandra Kay Striedinger-Thomas 2013 Portland OR
George Claude Striegel 1916 1985 Olympia WA
Ida B Sherwood Striegel 1918 1995 Rochester WA
J T Striegel 1940 1975 Olympia WA
Ruth L Perry Stringer 1885 1980 Morton WA
Donald W Stringfellow 1922 2001 Novato CA
Grace Stringham 1902 1987 Everett WA
Walter Rosella Stringham 1895 1983 Chehalis WA
Lincoln Kent Striplin 2009 Rochester WA
Edith Strobei 1900 WA
Charles "Sweed" C Strobel 1904 1972 Olympia WA
Edward Lloyd Strobel 1900 1972 North Bend WA
Winnie Alice Strobel 1871 1952 Centralia WA
Helen Pivoni Strobl 1915 1998 Puyallup WA
Gladys L Stroble 1893 1904 Winlock WA
Mary Stroble 1896 1899 Cowlitz Prairie WA
Michael J Stroble 1862 1903 Winlock WA
Alan "Pete" V Strodemier 1920 1994 Centralia WA
Alberta Anderson Strom 1921 1998 Seattle WA
Beulah Morris Strom 1897 1981 Gresham OR
Beverly Joan Strovas Strom 1938 1999 WA
Cindy Thompson Strom 1951 1994 Longview WA
Eady J (Krueger) Strom 1893 1962 Tacoma WA
Edwin "Bill" William Strom 1903 1982 Chehalis WA
Elna Emilia Fagernes Strom 1908 2003 Centralia WA
Geri Chubbuck Strom 1918 1976 Morton WA
Loren "Storky" Lytton Strom 2007 Longview WA
Ozelma Imogene Harrison Strom 1912 1980 Toledo WA
Roy C Strom 1897 1981 Gresham OR
Stanley T Strom 1913 1992 Tacoma WA
William Franklin Strom 1937 1977 WA
Alice Aspon Stromberg 1908 1969 Centralia WA
Harold E Stromberg 1897 1971 Centralia WA
Clyde E Strong 1917 1979 Mossyrock WA
Curtis M Strong 1889 1973 Chehalis WA
Dale Roland Strong 1927 2011 Lacey WA
Emma A Strong 1938 Ajlune WA
Eva Rea Strong 1894 1970 Gladstone OR
Fred R Strong 1904
Frieda M Ohland Strong 1900 1987 Centralia WA
Harley "Pat" E Strong 1901 1981 Tacoma WA
Harriet Roberts Strong 1888 1986 Chehalis WA
Helen Jane Lemmel Strong 1920 2000 Centralia WA
John Strong 1923 Chehalis WA
Kenneth A Strong 1954 2001 Morton WA
Lucille "Scotty" Dunn Strong 1916 1988 Port Townsend WA
Mary A Strong 1912 WA
Mildred "Mom" (Groseclose) Strong 1912 1990 Centralia WA
Ralph H Strong 1908 1984 Seattle WA
Robert L Strong 2010 Centralia WA
Charles H Stroud 1890 1962 Centralia WA
Donald Carl Stroud 1910 1970 Langley WA
Georgia P Stroud 1965 Puyallup WA
Hope Rogers Stroud 1886 1955 Chehalis WA
James "JL" Lawrence Stroud 1929 2009 WA
Lawrence C Stroud 1912 1968 Seattle WA
Leonard Ann Stroud 1914 1997 WA
Margaret Mae Sabin Stroud 1910 1997 Olympia WA
Olivia Jane McCarter Stroud 1908 1984 San Francisco WA
Wilma Marie Nelson Stroud 1912 1997 Chehalis WA
Howard Curtiss Strout 1907 1983 Toledo WA
Charlie M Strouth 1901 1998 Adna WA
Joseph "Joe" H Strouth 1931 1998 Centralia WA
Mabel R Strouth 1909 1993 Centralia WA
(daughter) Strozyk 1911 Frances WA
Frank J Strozyk 1921 Frances WA
Islavene Strozyk 2006 Raymond WA
Leon "Leo" A Strozyk 1905 1991 Centralia WA
Mike Robert Strozyk 1979 1984 Montesano WA
Theophil L Strozyk 1886 1975 Centralia WA
Florence Eudor Strubel 1903 1983 Centralia WA
George Strubel 1872 1949 Centralia WA
Joseph Struble 1901 Toledo WA
Walter Lee Struble 1942 1975 Olympia WA
Mary Strum 1883 1960 Vader WA
Anthony "Tony" Allen Strumbeta 2009 Centralia WA
Doris Irene Peterson Struss 1919 1992 Toledo WA
Donald C Struthers 1943 1990 Centralia WA
Allen Merritt Stuart 1934 Centralia WA
Claude Lqq Stuart 1909 1987 Centralia WA
Colleen Louise Stuart (Hanson) Stuart 1962 2012 Seattle WA
Ethel Evelyn Stuart 2005 Centralia WA
Gerald "Jerry" L Stuart 1932 2014 Centralia WA
J D Stuart 1902 Seattle WA
LaVonna "Bonnie" D Armstrong Stuart 1933 1999 Centralia WA
Lois Kay Feil Stuart 1941 2014 WA
Minor Stuart 1903 1988 Bremerton WA
Robert H Stuart 1917 1987 Medford OR
Serena Dawn Stuart 2014 Rochester WA
Sherry L Helvie Stuart 1951 2000 Centralia WA
Susan Ellen Stuart 1929
Edward J Stubbins 1899 1973 Vancouver WA
Leonard Katherine Stubbins 1902 1975 Chehalis WA
Lucy Katherine Stubbs 2003 WA
Pamela Powers Stubbs 1938 1989 Centralia WA
Paul Raymond Stubbs 1928 1995 Oroville CA
William Forrest Stubbs 1909 1980 Centralia WA
Albert J Stuber 1911 1970 Seattle WA
(Mrs Thad) Stucehll 1906 Everett WA
Henry William Stuchell 1944 WA
Jesse E Stuchell 1894 Chehalis WA
Kenneth R Stuckey 1958 1986 Wiliamina OR
Chester A Studebaker 1884 1948 Chehalis WA
Claude Franklin Studebaker 1879 1960 Morton WA
J W Studebaker 1850 1928 WA
Mary Studebaker 1952 Chehalis WA
Minnie Studebaker 1921 Castle Rock WA
Robert I Studebaker 1910 1972 Everett WA
Elmer Fredrick Studeman 1917 1959 Packwood WA
Gerald "Jerry" Frederick Studeman 1931 2014 WA
Kenneth E Studeman 1938 2013 Longview WA
Mary Susanna Studeman Studeman 1915 2007 Centralia WA
Alfred J Studer 1915 1989 Portland OR
Brent William Studer 1960 1978 Seattle WA
Edith Leona Roe Studer 1919 2014 WA
Jeremy James Studer 1991 1992 Toledo WA
Marie Studer 1971 Centralia WA
Marie Studer 1913 1994 Centralia WA
Bertha H LeVexier Studhalter 1911 1998 Morton WA
Bill Studhalter 1901 1993 Morton WA
Carl Studhalter 1904 1970 Chehalis WA
Caroline Studhalter Studhalter 1904 1995 Morton WA
Edward Studhalter 1895 1963 Morton WA
Elizabeth C Soulter Studhalter 1899 1973 Tacoma WA
Emma Studhalter 1895 1984 Morton WA
Harry Studhalter 2009 Cinebar WA
Louis Studhalter 1896 1975 Morton WA
Louise Studhalter 1872 1961 Morton WA
Martha "Marti" D Studhalter 1930 1992 Olympia WA
Otto Studhalter 1901 1997 Morton WA
James C Studham 1901 1972 Chehalis WA
Vivion Orwick Studham 1910 1999 WA
Frances Tufts Stuebs 1892 1970 Seattle WA
Fred J Stuebs 1968 Ballard WA
Sierra Stuefen Stuefen 2013 Winlock WA
Dennis P Stulken 1943 2010 Ketchikan AK
Melvin Stulken 1920 1991 Centralia WA
LeRoy Stultz 1879 1962 Lake Stevens WA
Irene B Gibson Stumm 1917 1987 Seattle WA
Willard F Stumm 1914 1976 Centralia WA
Carl C Stump 1884 1964 WA
Carl "Ted" H Stump 1914 1990 Aberdeen WA
Darold V Stump 1927 2002 Glenoma WA
Emma Fay Stump 1894 1973 Aberdeen WA
Louis Stump 1870 1937 Vashon Island WA
Lula E Stump 1929 1988 Wenatchee WA
Andrew Sturdevant 1895
Brandon Sturdevant 1985 2011 WA
Clinton Theodore Sturdevant 1913 1999 Chehalis WA
Dale E Sturdevant 1931 1997 Tacoma WA
Eva R Smith Sturdevant 1896 1995 Centralia WA
Glenn E Sturdevant 1937 Bordeaux WA
Jean Ann Sturdevant Sturdevant 1952 2000 Centralia WA
Kenneth F Sturdevant 1902 1954 Olympia WA
Margaret E Howell (Burkham) Sturdevant 1936 Chehalis WA
Marjorie Sturdevant Sturdevant 1898 1909 Centralia WA
Nancy "Jody" Jonell Sturdevant 1936 2013 Isabel KS
Patricia Hope Hilton Sturdevant 1919 1992 Olympia WA
Robert Roy Sturdevant 1921 1979 Shelton WA
Ruth Reeder Sturdevant 1917 1998 Centralia WA
Stephen Roy Sturdevant 1891 1970 Salt Lake UT
Terry Lee Sturdevant 1955 1955 WA
Violet Sturdevant 1890 1977 Centralia WA
W James Sturdevant 1920 1991 Centralia WA
Wayne T Sturdevant 1933 1957 Etain France
William C Sturdevant 1878 1937 Chehalis WA
Dora Ann Dix Sturdivant 1887 1960 Galvin WA
Jaison Dean Sturdivant 1976 1992 Seattle WA
William Clinton Sturdivant 1878 1935 Tacoma WA
Antonie Stureman 1939 Chehalis WA
Vivian Irene Sturgell 1916 2002 Centralia WA
Agnes K Haddaler Sturgeon 1916 2000 Olympia WA
Cornelia Fern Sturgeon 1959 Centralia WA
Ted Sturgeon 1905 1989 Tacoma WA
Annie M Sturges 1968 Seattle WA
Edith D Sturgill 1895 1978 Pe Ell WA
Frank Sturgill 1926 2009 Vancouver WA
Pearl Sturgill 1887 1968 Vancouver WA
Arthur L Sturgis 1957 Centralia WA
Harriet Elizabeth Sturgis 1957 Centralia WA
William Paine Sturgis 1902 Walla Walla WA
Ruth Ann Sturman 1907 1991 Centralia WA
Viola Sturman Sturman 1948 Centralia WA
August J Sturza 1906 1960 Winlock WA
Bobby Joe Sturza 1963 1979 Onalaska WA
Ferdinand Sturza 1888 1968 Chehalis WA
Fred L Sturza 1929 1974 Onalaska WA
Jake L Sturza 1894 1971 Centralia WA
John L Sturza 1933 1978 Tacoma WA
Mary Hofonbradl Sturza 1895 1935 Chehalis WA
Michael R Sturza 1900 1982 Portland WA
Richard "Dick" Sturza 1949 2010 Gleneden Beach OR
Rudolph E Sturza 1908 1983 Centralia WA
Scott Sturza 2014 WA
Stephanie Sturza 1896 1958 Chehalis WA
Theresa Loy Sturza 1865 1949 Centralia WA
Tom Sturza 1944 2010 WA
Frank Stuth 1901 ID
Agness Margaret Stutzman 1878 1944 Chehalis WA
Gertrude (Sister Celestine) Stutzman 1903 1968 Lynnwood WA
Hattie Mae Stwart 1887 1958 WA
Caroline Styall 1922 Centralia WA
Charles "Chuck" Styger 1917 2006 Centralia WA
Elisa Styger 1892 1971 Chehalis WA
Elizabeth Golby Styger 1930 2011 Centralia WA
Faye Signe Pratt Styger 1916 1995 Centralia WA
Frank Maria Styger 1879 1957 Chehalis WA
Frank Styger 1914 1995 Centralia WA
Inez Caroline Millard Styger 1926 1980 Chehalis WA
John "Johnnie" Styger 1916 2010 Napavine WA
Anna Mary Styskal 1891 1985 Centralia WA
August F Styskal 1912 1994 Centralia WA
Joseph Frank Styskal 1879 1967 Centralia WA
Zachary Peter Subitch 1996 1991 Centralia WA
Madge I Foster Sudano 1910 2009 Aberdeen WA
Philip Sudano 1899 1989 Olympia WA
John Morling Sudler 2014 WA
Gertrude Dameron Suffel 1917 1983 Longview WA
John Robert Suffel 1918 1972 Chehalis WA
Juanita Marie Suffel 1939 1945 Centralia WA
Patricia Alpha Countryman Suffel 1916 1960 Seattle WA
Marie Waters Sugrue 1908 1931 WA
Lewis E Sukeforth 2014 Chehalis WA
Gordon Sukert 1978 Centralia WA
Lorraine I Balletti Suliotis 1894 1969 Encinitas CA
E Noel Sulis 1900 1985 Lonview WA
Gustave (aka, August?) Sullece 1911 Chehalis WA
Eliza Caroline Erven Sulliger 1850 1911 Vancouver WA
Clara A Moses Sullivan 1864 1920 Chehalis WA
David L Sullivan 1880 1965 Chehalis WA
Dorothy Lee Dixon Sullivan 1929 1994 Seattle WA
Edna Nadine Stewart Sullivan 1910 1977 Centralia WA
Edward J Sullivan 1887 1957 WA
Elizabeth C Sullivan 1862 1953 Menlo WA
Eloise "Sis" Kindle Sullivan 1914 2000 Seattle WA
Florence R Sullivan 1900 1986 Centralia WA
H Ray Sullivan 1901 1984 Centralia WA
Harry J Sullivan 1912 1985 Centralia WA
Harry Lewis Sullivan 1956 Centralia WA
Jessie E Sullivan 1879 1961 Centralia WA
John B Sullivan 1860 1935 Chehalis WA
Jourdan T Sullivan 1882 1977 Tacoma WA
Leonard Earl Sullivan 1904 1970 Centralia WA
Lloyd Sullivan 1907 1953 Chehalis WA
Lloyd Sullivan 1898 1967 Seattle WA
Luella Annabelle Vatne (Holm) Sullivan 1931 2008 Anacortes WA
Mary Ann Sullivan 2010 Seattle WA
Ralph H Sullivan 1889 1971 Centralia WA
Ray Sullivan 2013 Cinebar WA
Roy Dameron Sullivan 1888 1924 Chehalis WA
Tamara "Tami" Marie Knutson Sullivan 1964 1988 Galvin WA
Thomas J Sullivan 1926 WA
Warren "Sully" Clark Sullivan 1928 2013 WA
Wilma Eileen Thoreson Sullivan 1914 1995 Centralia WA
Mary Ethel Sully 1938 1979 Seattle WA
John Sulte 1943 Centralia WA
Jay Sume 2015 Morton WA
Pressley David Sumerlin 1939 Centralia WA
Eudoxia "Dixie" Espina Sumile 1919 2009 WA
Jesse Preston Summerfield 1897 1919 Hoboken NJ
Matt Summerfield 1867 1927 Dallas OR
Allan L Summers 1905 1983 Olympia WA
Ed Summers 1951 Fort Scott KS
Irmgard Summers 2008 Olympia WA
John Michael Summers 2012 Portland OR
John Richard Lee Summers 1932 1989 Rochester WA
Kenneth Lee Summers 1914 1974 Sunnyside WA
Lillie Summers 1923 WA
Morgan Wayne Summers 2008 Auburn WA
William Summers 1908 WA
Carrie Summersett 1858 1898 Alpha Prairie WA
John Summersett 1951 Portland OR
Peter Summersett 1895 1924 Tacoma WA
Peter Summersett 1856 1925 Chehalis WA
Lillie Summerville Summerville 1908 Centralia WA
Clara Sumner 1887 1959 Centralia WA
Marie Overly Sund 1935 Seattle WA
Nels Emil Sund 1905 1966 Morton WA
Gus Sundberg 1880 1935 Chehalis WA
Theckla P Sundberg 1891 1982 Olympia WA
Theodore A Sundberg 1916 1998 Tumwater WA
Leonard Wayne Sundblad 1895 1982 Olympia WA
Ethel Hahn Sunderland 1892 1979 Visalia CA
Keith Wayne Sundholm 1978 Ethel WA
Alex Sundquist 1894 1980 Auburn WA
Andrew Sundquist 1875 1949 WA
Josephine Sundquist 1943 WA
Lillie Josephine Sundquist 1902 1973 Seattle WA
Vivian Elvira Mattson Sundquist 1904 1989 Des Moines WA
Robert H Supple 1901 Ostrander WA
Ira F Surber 1880 1935 Pe Ell WA
Anton "Tony" Suren 1920 Silver Creek WA
Olive Rebecca Surface 1882 1969 Chehalis WA
Opal I Surface 1904 1991 Beaverton OR
Ray Davilla Surface 1909 1975 Centralia WA
Robert Alonzo Surface 1880 1977 Tumwater WA
Dessolee B Surgeon 1901 1967 Centralia WA
Nathan Enice Surratt 1973 1973 Chehalis WA
Gene Suryan 1932 2014 Lacey WA
Dominik D Susich 1921 1996 Olympia WA
Mary Moses Susich 1907 2000 Olympia WA
Katherine Sussmuth 1935 Salzer Valley WA
Gerald Alan Sutch 2008 WA
Albert "Al" O Suter 1917 1999 Tacoma WA
Anna Sokol Suter 1923 2011 Morton WA
Frank Josephine Suter 1909 1979 Tacoma WA
Helena Pauline Baur Suter 1917 2011 WA
Joseph "Tuffy" W Suter 1910 1996 WA
Nora Johanna Hyland Suter 1905 1985 Winlock WA
Richard S Suter 1899 1967 Chehalis WA
Margaret Mary Suter 1913 1990 Puyallup WA
Aleta Louisa Sutherland 1898 1982 Centralia WA
Darlene Marie Sutherland Sutherland 1939 2002 Centralia WA
Fred "Pete" George Sutherland 1896 1978 Yuma AZ
Guy Sutherland 1890 1976 Morton WA
Helena J Hansen (Derscheid) Sutherland 1921 2008 Tacoma WA
Hilda Marie Sutherland 1893 1976 Shelton WA
James C Sutherland 1889 1938 WA
John Alexander Sutherland 1982 Chehalis WA
Lelia Del Davis Sutherland 1956 1994 Chehalis WA
Leonard Sutherland 1884 1971 Centralia WA
Lucy A Sutherland Sutherland 1890 Portland WA
Marie Sutherland 1896 1986 Seattle WA
Patrick "Pat" Sutherland 1932 1980 Chehalis WA
Saluel M Sutherland 1849 1941 Centralia WA
Sharon Johnson Sutherland 1951 2001 Chehalis WA
Cameron N Suthers 1978 1978 Chehalis WA
Faith Anita Suthers Suthers 1972 1978 Chehalis WA
Sylvia Ellen Jones Sutley 1936 2012 Rochester WA
Frances Louise Brafier Sutmiller 1913 1978 Olympia WA
Charles F Sutphin 1924 Chehalis WA
James Elbert Sutphin 1920 1997 Perry GA
Margaret E Olderen Sutphin 1925 1980 Centralia WA
Martha J Sutphin 1880 1967 Chehalis WA
Henry C Sutter 1948 WA
Lawrence "Sammy" Sutter 1933 Raymond WA
Mark Sutterfield 1953 1967 Tumwater WA
John Sutterland 1938 Portland OR
Alice Leona Sutton 1867 1968 Centralia WA
Constance L Sutton 1915 1983 Pe Ell WA
Cora T Sutton 1903 1978 Elma WA
Edison Lee Sutton 1913 1994 Centralia WA
Eileen (Wood) Sutton 1967 Seattle WA
Evelyn Patti Sutton 1906 1976 Centralia WA
Frank Sutton 1929 WA
Geri Anne Sutton Sutton 1973 1988 Olympia WA
Ira Sutton 1880 1960 Centralia WA
Jack Sutton 1911 Winlock WA
Jannie R Sutton 1905 1988 Centralia WA
Lola Brown Sutton 1910 1993 Centralia WA
Mattie J Jenkins Sutton 1865 1933 Chehalis WA
Sam Sutton 1913 Chehalis WA
Wesley L Sutton 1903 1996 Chehalis WA
William Dewey Sutton 1912 1989 Pe Ell WA
John Suver 1921 1991 Centralia WA
Henry E Suverkrubbe 1925 1997 Olympia WA
Harold Svaren 1922 1998 Olympia WA
Muriel Svaren 2013 Centralia WA
Ida M Svengard 1958 Olympia WA
Brian Keith Svenson 2009 WA
Gary Ray Svenson 1954 1993 Centralia WA
Betty May Sverdrup 1913 1996 Centralia WA
Harold E Sverdrup 1909 1987 Ocean Park WA
Mary Svetz 1933 Napavine WA
C "Cal" A Svinth 1907 1986 Gig Harbor WA
Lavonne Georgia Mae Svinth 1921 2003 WA
Oliver A Svinth 1905 1952 Tacoma WA
Paul Svinth 1888 1974 Chehalis WA
Renee Louise Roy Svinth 1903 2001 WA
Thelma June Foote Svinth 1921 2000 Centralia WA
Caroline G Swackhammer Swackhammer 1924 2000 Centralia WA
Edna May Swaim 1906 1994 Gresham OR
Gerald N Swaim 1932 1991 Morton WA
Mary Lou Swaim 1932 1993 Centralia WA
W Wayne Swaim 1928 1993 Hood River OR
Walter R Swaim 1905 1973 Gresham OR
Donald "Donny" R Swain 1960 2012 Centralia WA
George "Mike" L Swain 1906 1974 Tacoma WA
Guy W Swain 1894 1949 WA
Helen J Swain 1907 1984 Centralia WA
(Infant) Swainston 1891 WA
Andrew Swaisgood 1928 WA
Frank C Swaisgood 1927 WA
Lerean Joan Swalberg 2013 Olympia WA
Carrie Alberta Stringer Swalley 1878 1951 Springfield OR
Ruth Agnes Black Swalley 1906 1982 Aberdeen WA
Emery T Swan 1889 1972 Centralia WA
Lilly Fox Swaney 1989 Bucoda WA
Raymond L Swaney 1936 2011 Federal Way WA
Robert N Swank 1918 1989 Olympia WA
Karl "Buck" W Swann 1923 1987 Olympia WA
Ruth Ann Baker Swann 1935 1969 Seattle WA
Alfred Swanson 1959 Centralia WA
Beatrice Chism Swanson 1881 1971 Centralia WA
Carl Swanson 1903 1986 Chehalis WA
Charles "Vic" Victor Swanson 1863 1954 Chehalis WA
David Lee Swanson 1934 2015 Yuma AZ
Don Swanson 1920 1977 Sacramento CA
Doris Swanson 2010 Des Moines WA
Dorothea Mae Nugent Swanson 1919 2006 Olympia WA
Earl Victor Swanson 1899 1988 Lebanon OR
Edith Dickey Swanson 1901 1977 Colbert WA
Edward A Swanson 1927 Castle Rock WA
Eric Swanson 1961 2007 Centralia WA
Frances Lucille Wright Swanson 1919 1999 Chehalis WA
Frances "Frankie" Mildred Rohr Swanson 1919 1947 WA
Gary Lee Swanson 2006 Centralia WA
Gene D Swanson 1915 1981 Centralia WA
Gerald George Swanson 1937 2012 McMinnville OR
Gerald V Swanson 1921 1947 Pendleton OR
Hans Swanson 1879 1960 Seattle WA
Harold Martin Swanson 1918 1984 Centralia WA
Hazel Belle Swanson 1887 1966 Centralia WA
Jim C Swanson 1914 1983 Olympia WA
John L Swanson 1901 1975 Colbert WA
John S Swanson 1903 1981 Eatonville WA
John Wesley Swanson 1939 Centralia WA
Kenneth "Ron" Swanson 1930 2008 Chehalis WA
Kent E Swanson 1942 2000 WA
Leonard P Swanson 1926 2013 Ilwaco WA
Lester M Swanson 1911 1991 Olympia WA
Margaret E Blisserd Swanson 1898 1959 Centralia WA
Margaret Knoll Swanson 1972 Chehalis WA
Mary Gertrude Davies Swanson 1906 1991 Shelton WA
Mary L Swanson 1907 1989 Centralia WA
Mildred Swanson 1915 1995 Grants Pass OR
Ramona Swanson 1915 1983 Vancouver WA
Robert "Bob" W Swanson 1927 2012 Burien WA
Rose Killen Swanson 1883 1977 Centralia WA
Ruth E Hawkins Swanson 1912 1970 Seattle WA
William Bryan Swanson 1896 1967 Seattle WA
William E Swanson 1893 1968 Centralia WA
Herman Swantush 1861 1939 Centralia WA
Annie Kain Swapp 1906 Chehalis WA
Alice M Hellend Sward 1907 1969 Chehalis WA
Arthur Lewis Sward 1896 1972 Chehalis WA
Emil Victor Sward 1901 1973 Centralia WA
Heather Jean Sward Sward 1983 1983 Centralia WA
Hulda Sward 1865 1959 Centralia WA
Minnie Sward Sward 1891 1961 Centralia WA
Warren "Slim" A Sward 1929 1984 Olympia WA
Betty Louise Ulrich Swarner 1924 1992 Tenino WA
Ralph M Swarner 1916 1999 Rainier WA
Gregory "Greg" A Swart 1949 1998 Chehalis WA
Walter Raleigh Swart 1925 2006 Chehalis WA
(Mrs Ivan) Lindley Swarthout 1908 Centralia WA
Ella N Swarthout 1889 1969 Centralia WA
James T Swarts 1939 1993 Longview WA
(Mrs C W) Swartwood 1851 1907 Centralia WA
Mary Swartz Swartz 1910 Chehalis WA
Delcy Swasey 1854 1935 Raymond WA
George "Mike" T Swasey 1853 1941 Raymond WA
C Darrell Swatzel 1927 2006 Centralia WA
Aleta Constance Swayne 1891 1990 Centralia WA
Andrew Yont Swayne 1929 Fords Prairie WA
Elizabeth C Swayne 1854 1934 Chehalis WA
Frank J Swayne 1881 1939 Centralia WA
Fred H Swayne 1918 Napavine WA
Martha J Wykoff Swayne 1852 1948 Chehalis WA
Ralph V Swayne 1889 1951 Seattle WA
Harriette E Swaysey Swaysey 1897 1973 Longview WA
Bernadine Singer Swayze 1918 1983 Centralia WA
Glenn Swayze 1918 1982 Chehalis WA
John Hiram Swayze 1888 1972 Centralia WA
Kenneth "Shorty" L Swayze 1913 1982 Centralia WA
Nellis Estelle Swayze 1888 1975 Oakville WA
Oscar Swayze 1919 Portland OR
Richard Glenn Swayze 1944 1955 Chehalis WA
(Son) Sweaney 1910 Chehalis
Charles H Sweany 1872 1939 Chehalis WA
Eliza Jane Harris Sweany 1873 1968 Tacoma WA
Fay Harris Sweany 1900 1989 Sacramento CA
Gordon Sweany 1913 1986 Seattle WA
Harold Sweany 1910 Chehalis WA
Loren E Sweany 1907 1985 Chehalis WA
Ray G Sweany 1881 1951 Chehalis WA
Ross Sweany 1907 1917 WA
Anna K Gerten Swearingen 1881 1968 Centralia WA
Curtis Eugene Swearingen 1918 2008 Olympia WA
Edna Margaret Prinz Swearingen 1898 1995 Bremerton WA
Glenn G Swearingen 1895 1977 Tacoma WA
Lewis "Lewie" W Swearingen 1907 1998 Centralia WA
Molly Mae Swearingen 1906 1986 Chehalis WA
Robert C Swearingen 1935 1971 Buckley WA
Robert "Swannie" Vernon Swearingen 1906 1995 Centralia WA
Vernon "Bud" H Swearingen 1929 1994 Lewis County WA
Winona A Moore Swearingen 1912 1990 Centralia WA
(Son) Swearinger 1911 Doty WA
Kimberly Ann Sweazy Sweazy 1974 2002 Lakewood WA
William O Sweazy 1928 1987 Tacoma WA
Andrew Francis Swedberg 1884 1961 Centralia WA
Betty Lou Brines Swedberg 1924 2002 Centralia WA
Carl Waldemar Swedberg 1891 1959 Butte MT
Peter Swedberg 1943 Centralia WA
Evelyn Frances Paulson Swee 1913 1996 Centralia WA
Elson M Sweely 1893 1974 Centralia WA
Myrtle Sweely 1912 2000 WA
Claude V Sweem 1891 1971 Chehalis WA
Helen Bower Sweem 1898 1968 Chehalis WA
Bertha E Sweeney 1890 1960 Centralia WA
Harold Sweeney 1933 Winlock WA
John Ambrose Sweeney 1918 1980 Olympia WA
Robert W Sweeney 1920 1982 Chehalis WA
Theodore "Ted" Lynn Sweeney 2014 Butte MT
Thomas H Sweeney 1909 Napavine WA
Arminda Sweet 1834 1900 Centralia WA
Daisey Sweet 1879 1970 Centralia WA
Henrietta F Sweet 1901 1976 Centralia WA
John Wendell Sweet 1921 1994 Seattle WA
Lavern E Sweet 2013 Olympia WA
Marjorie-Jean Elmore Sweet 1911 1995 Centralia WA
Paul F Sweet 1924 2012 WA
Paul W Sweet 2013 Oxnard CA
Paul William Sweet 1879 1935 WA
Paul William Sweet 1913 1998 Centralia WA
Robert B Sweet 1917 1980 Ann Arbor MI
Terri Sweet Sweet 1974 1974 Seattle WA
Glen George Sweeting 1949 Tacoma WA
Lois L Lidral Sweetman 1919 1995 Yakima WA
Albert J Swegle 1874 1959 Chehalis WA
Clara A Swegle 1931 Rochester WA
Bessie E Sweitzer Sweitzer 1892 1959 Tacoma WA
Irene Fox Sweitzer 1928 1992 Centralia WA
James Phillip Sweitzer 1900 1984 Seattle WA
Joseph H Sweitzer 2007 Winlock WA
Lillian E Sterling Swem 1895 1996 Las Vegas NV
Jeremy Adam Swena 2002 Centralia WA
Albert Swenson 1922 Centralia WA
Arthur Swenson 1895 1967 Centralia WA
Earl Richard Swenson 1915 1983 Olympia WA
Granville "Shorty" L Swenson 1904 1972 Seattle WA
Harold "Slim" K Swenson 1907 1993 Kirkland WA
James "Butch" Swenson 1947 2010 WA
Jerry Winston Swenson 2008 WA
Margaret C Swenson 1909 1995 WA
Martha Renae Swenson Swenson 1966 1983 Centralia WA
Ralph S Swenson 1961 Tulare CA
Ella Swerdfeger 1942 Centralia WA
John Swerk 1927 WA
Mary E (Stefaneg) Swetich 1918 Chehalis WA
Gerald L Swett 1964 1987 Boistfort WA
Bernice Bennett Swetz 1894 1969 Puyallup WA
Charles Swetz 1906 Steilacoom WA
Frank W Swetz 1929 2010 WA
Mary Jane Swetz 1872 1953 Napavine WA
Benjamin F Swift 1897 1958 Chehalis WA
George William Swift 1902 1990 Centralia WA
(Mrs John) Swigert 1959 Albany OR
Al Swigert 1871 1959 Chehalis WA
Barbara Christina Faas Swigert 1930 1959 Albany OR
Blanch Dunn Swigert 1966 Seattle WA
Clay Swigert 1915 1901 Mossyrock WA
Deborah Lynn Omeg Swigert 1955 2001 Olympia WA
Edgar Earl Swigert 1913 1999 Portland OR
Edith "Dea" Victoria Rushton Swigert 1929 2002 Seattle WA
Essie L Bowen Swigert 1881 1964 Chehalis WA
Etta Irene Swigert 1904 1990 Centralia WA
Gene Swigert 1915 2013 WA
Grace Mae Swigert 1917 1934 Chehalis WA
Hugh Swigert 1959 Vancouver WA
James "Ed" E Swigert 1881 1967 Chehalis WA
Lester C Swigert 1889 1986 Centralia WA
Loren "Pete" S Swigert 1919 1976 Florence OR
Lulu Belle Henderson Swigert 1885 1966 Chehalis WA
Marjorie Mae Swigert 1926 1988 Olympia WA
Martha Ann Speece Swigert 1847 1936 Mossyrock WA
Mary Iris Moore Swigert 1930 2001 Tacoma WA
Maurice F Swigert 1901 1997 Mossyrock WA
Raymond C Swigert 1913 1991 Tualatin OR
Richard "Dick" Allen Swigert 1956 2007 Glendale AZ
Rose Swigert 1891 1973 Mossyrock WA
Veigh F Swigert 1921 2011 Centralia WA
Louise Swiggert 1934 Lewis County WA
Joan Louise Swiglo Swiglo 1626 2011 Centralia WA
Louise O Swiglo 1902 1975 Chehalis WA
Lynett L Swiglo Swiglo 1958 1986 Seattle WA
Paul J Swiglo 1900 1975 Chehalis WA
Kenneth E Swihart 2009 Morton WA
Leyon S Swihart 1905 1979 Chehalis WA
Earl R Swindell 1895 1984 Chehalis WA
Ed Swindell 1875 1951 Centralia WA
Bessie Craven Swink 1901 1963 Laramie WY
Ames Preston Swinney 1884 1968 WA
Earl Nelsen Swinney 1907 1997 Winlock WA
Madeline E Sharp Swinney 1911 1959 Winlock WA
Alice Swinth 1983 1977 Centralia WA
Elmer F Swinth 1917 1970 Chehalis WA
Fred Swinth 1877 1948 Chehalis WA
(Mrs Frank) Swisher 1914 Centralia WA
Zeffie Helen Stephens Swisher 1898 1972 Olympia WA
Ellis E Switzler 1926 1985 American Lake WA
Andrew J Swofford 1965 Crescent City CA
Deana Kay Hill Swofford 1967 2014 Olympia WA
Harry H Swofford 1873 1970 Chehalis WA
Jennie K Swofford 1932 Chehalis WA
Peter K Swofford 1936 Vader WA
Susan H Swofford 1882 1972 Roswell GA
Oscar P Swondahl 1936 Centralia WA
Bill Lee Swope 1905 1979 Centralia WA
Elizabeth Martha Swope 1903 1992 Centralia WA
Howard Bill Swope 1925 1996 Seattle WA
Jessie E Larter Swope 1928 Winlock WA
Melba Ray Swope 1916 1990 Centralia WA
Oscar Lee Swope 1910 2001 Centralia WA
Billie Sword 1932 Morton WA
Guy R Sword 1908 1978 Tacoma WA
James L Sword 1921 1977 Olympia WA
Jonn B Sword 1899 1968 Morton WA
Frank A Swords 1883 1947 Silver Creek WA
H B Sycamore 1937 Centralia WA
Eva May Syesswein 1891 1978 Shelton WA
Benny Syfert 1896 1982 Chehalis WA
John Richard Syjud 1930 2015 Centralia WA
Emma Sykes 1935 Centralia WA
Helen M Maatta Sylvester 1915 2008 Centralia WA
Rowland "Sy" A Sylvester 1916 1997 Centralia WA
Walter J Sylvis 1923 2010 WA
Margaret Grace Symonds 1909 1983 Centralia WA
W P Symonds 1905 Chehalis WA
J P Symons 1921 Centralia WA
Maude Symons 1873 1944 WA
Paul W Symons 2015 Long Beach CA
Thomas Symons 1894 Myrtle Point OR
Bertha Loretta Pudelko Szambelan 1923 2001 Olympia WA
Edward S Szambelan 1913 1996 Forest WA
Zofia Sawejko Szambelan 1891 1960 WA
Bertha Emma Siepmann Szelap 1904 1960 Centralia WA
Lillia Lund Szelap 1904 1996 Sequim WA
Roman R Szelap 1909 1992 Chehalis WA
David A Szolas 1942 1982 Chehalis WA
Dorene Szolas 1938 1984 Chehalis WA
Oscar Szontagh 1903 Spokane WA
(Infant daughter) Szydhouske 1915 WA
Daniel A Szydtowski 1970 1971 Centralia WA
John F Szydtowski 1903 1988 Centralia WA
Marjory Evelyn Gehrman Szydtowski 1909 2001 Centralia WA