If you would like a copy of any obituary below please contact the Museum: HERE

The cost is $5.00 and each additional obituary is $1.00. Payment may be made by cash, check, money order in the mail or with VISA and MasterCard over the phone. Once payment as been received, the obituary will be scanned and digitally emailed to you. Paper copies mailed to you can be requested for an additional $1.00.

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME MAIDEN NAME LAST NAME BIRTH YEAR DEATH YEAR DIED/CITY DIED/STATE
Hachiro Tabata 1917 Littell WA
Acola Irene Moore Taber 1914 1998 Randle WA
Gladys Taber 2008 Centralia WA
Kemper Washburn Taber 1907 1996 Tenino WA
Luther Phebe Taber 1873 1961 Rochester WA
William M Taber 1898 1974 San Gabriel CA
Beulah H Hamilton Tabor 1903 1993 Seattle WA
Helen Elizabeth Extine Tabor 1921 1995 Pocatella ID
Belle V Tackett 1924 1977 Centralia WA
Dannie Lee Tackett 1950 2002 Vader WA
William M Tackett 1883 1958 Tenino WA
Myron Taft 1918 Chehalis WA
Charles Edward Taftezon 1917 1982 Morton WA
Ruth Evelyn Taylor Taftezon (Knodel) 1922 2000 Centralia WA
Ella Jane Seward Taggart 1915 1998 Castle Rock WA
Orval Tracy Taggart 1914 1997 Cowlitz County WA
Princie Rhodes Tague (Looney,Harting) 1910 1996 Centralia WA
W. E. Talbot 1922 Lewiston Idaho
William A Talbott 1910 1974 Chehalis WA
Willis Talbott 1893 1977 South Bend WA
Genieve A Talbott (Jolly,McMahan) 2007 Seattle WA
Gladys Alice Talbott (Jolly,McMahan) 1887 1951 Centralia WA
Terry Talbott (Jolly,McMahan) 1950 1980 Chehalis WA
Alice Fay Talcott 1945 Olympia WA
Isabel Talcott 1973 Chehalis WA
Francis "Rust" Taller 1971 TX
Charles Burton Talley 1884 1968 Puyallup WA
Darold Jackson Talley 1929 2002 Clover Park WA
Edna Lee Talley 1894 1979 WA
George W Talley 1907 1986 Chehalis WA
Glenn A Talley 1937 2010 Olympia WA
Phillip C Talley 1941 2007 Olympia WA
Victor Byron Talley 1890 1959 Chehalis WA
Elizabeth Talley (Curtis) 1898 Centralia WA
Martha Gilbreth Tallman 1909 1968 Chehalis WA
Richard E Tallman 1907 1973 Wheeler OR
John Talso 1931
Michael Fredrick Tamble 2010 Salkum WA
Eldon Waldo Tamblyn 1928 1999 Portland OR
Frank Charles Tamblyn 1896 1977 Olympia WA
Waldo J Tamblyn 1903 1984 Olympia WA
Yasuomi Tanaka 1939 1999 Olympia WA
Charles W Tanksley 1945 Seattle WA
Ferne F Bunning Tanksley 1915 1998 Centralia WA
Ronald K Tanksley 1936 1960 Olympia WA
Stanley H Tanksley 1908 1981 Chehalis WA
Bruce L Tanner 1907 1984 Olympia WA
Georgiana Tanner 1904 1978 Chehalis WA
Hobart P Tanner 1902 1983 Olympia WA
Hugh L Tanner 1911 1980 Olympia WA
Margaret Miles Tanner 1896 1959 Centralia WA
Myrtle A Tanner 1872 1951 Rochester WA
Thomas Franklin Tanner 1908 1977 Vancouver WA
Mary Eva Lois Ferguson Tanner (Lyvere) 1905 2003 WA
Alta Mae Tanttari 1928 2008 Federal Way WA
August U Tapio Tapio 1913 1986 Centralia WA
Eino Martin Tapio 1908 1949 Oakville WA
Flina Tapio 1875 1912 Oakville WA
Florence M Tapio 1908 1977 Centralia WA
Henry K Tapio 1910 2001 Rochester WA
Allan C Tappan 1892 1980 Puyallup WA
Ellen Matilda Johnson Tapper 1915 2009 WA
Richard "Dick" Tapper 1905 1986 Chehalis WA
Terry Thomas Tapper 2012 Centralia WA
Robby D Tappon 2005
Genevieve F Tapscott 1908 1979 White Pass WA
Mary Euretta Vaughn Tarbett 1909 2001 WA
Joseph Tardiff 1911 1991 Oakville WA
Marilyn "MeMe" J Ruest Tardiff 1930 2014 Chehalis WA
Dorothy H Tarenner 1884 1959 Centralia WA
Joseph Targosz 1878 1954 Chehalis WA
Adolph Edward Taron 1924 1994 Centralia WA
Frank H Tarp 1906 1984 Centralia WA
Anna Mae Tarr 1929 1984 Olympia WA
Albert G Tarrach 1905 1943 Lewiston MT
Dean A Tarrach 1934 1981 Olympia WA
Josephine Tarrach 1933 Centralia WA
Rudolph Franklin Tarrach 1909 1985 Centralia WA
Frank D Tashkiowski 1890 1967 Morton WA
Allen C Tate 1924 1973 Olympia WA
Bradley Tate 1953 1975
Gerald Ray Tate 1935 1997 Olympia WA
Jacob C Tate 1970 Seattle WA
Martin Tate 1896 1987 Olympia WA
Nellie Tate 1905 1983 Cinebar WA
Vivian Brady Tate 1926 2011 Centralia WA
Gracie A Powell Tatum 1919 2000 Centralia WA
Robert Hugh Tatum 1945 1973 Chehalis WA
Ardys Gwendolyn Hulen Taulbee 1906 2002 Centralia WA
Faye I Hinkle Taurman 1937 2001 Centralia WA
(Infant daughter) Tauscher 1906 Grand Mound WA
(Infant daughter) Tauscher 1908 WA
Adam Tauscher 1913 WA
Alfred Tauscher 1924 1925 Chehalis WA
Anna Tauscher 1908 Chehalis WA
Anne Tauscher 1900 Lewis County WA
Annie Tauscher Tauscher 1903 1908 Logan WA
Conrad Tauscher 1924 Portland OR
Edward Joseph Tauscher 1894 1974 Centralia WA
Emil Anthony Tauscher 1900 1989 Portland WA
Emma Arndt Tauscher 1901 WA
Ernie A Tauscher 1908 1995 Morton WA
Eva Elizabeth Phillips Tauscher 1909 1996 Chehalis WA
Ferdinand Tauscher 1927 Kennewick WA
Frank C Tauscher 1879 1961 Morton WA
Frank Tauscher 1917 Chehalis WA
Frank Tauscher 1939 Vancouver WA
Howard John Tauscher 1921 2008 Morton WA
James L Tauscher 1902 1974
James "Jim" Tauscher 1929 Portland OR
John F Tauscher 1904 1906 Portland WA
Joseph A Tauscher 1924 Portland WA
Josephine F Pudelko Tauscher 1914 2000 WA
Josie Mae Tauscher 1905 1981 Chehalis WA
Julianna Tauscher 1919 Portland WA
Leo Tauscher 1932 Chehalis WA
Louise Katherine Tauscher 1897 1975 Eureka CA
Louise Tauscher 1919 1919 Agate WA
Lucelia Tauscher 1938 WA
Margaret Jeanne Henriot Tauscher 1928 1962 Winlock WA
Marie Anna Tauscher Tauscher 1918 Portland WA
Mary Elizabeth Meyer Tauscher 1878 1939 Centralia WA
Mary Tauscher 1922 Forest WA
Mary Shelko Tauscher 1924 Chehalis WA
Peter Tauscher 1911 Newaukum Prairie WA
Peter C Tauscher 1905 1978 Olympia WA
Rhoda L Tauscher 1912 1996 Centralia WA
Rudolph Tauscher 1898 1962 WA
Stanley Walter Tauscher 1934 2009 Clinton WA
Steve Tauscher 1910 WA
Thelma D Tauscher 1913 1983 Morton WA
Wenzel A Tauscher 1948 Portland OR
Wenzel J Tauscher 1913 1993 Centralia WA
Wenzel Tauscher 1929 WA
Celestia Tauscher (Briske) 1898 1982 Arlington WA
Adele C Tavis 1942 2007 WA
James Ronald Tavis 1935 1994 Olympia WA
Elna Katherine Tax 1893 1992 Centralia WA
Jack Paul Taylor 1921 2000 Centralia WA
(Infant) Taylor 1925 Morton WA
Aaron A Taylor 1908 1987 Chehalis WA
Adam P Taylor 1893 972 Centralia WA
Agnes Mae Taylor 1900 1980 Roseburg OR
Albert E Taylor 1909 1972 Centralia WA
Albert Edward Taylor 1914 1970 Morton WA
Alfred Tom Taylor 1994
Alice Taylor 1898 1918 Lakeview WA
Alvah "Alvin" Andrew Taylor 1913 2002 Centralia WA
Alvin Andrew Taylor 2014 Centralia WA
Anita M Schuettler Taylor 1939 1996 Centralia WA
Anna Mae Taylor 1884 1968 Centralia WA
Arthur H Taylor 1904 1974 Centralia WA
Audean Lenora Spealman Taylor 1922 1995 Rochester WA
Beryl Gwendolyn Taylor 1921 1987 Centralia WA
Bessie L Taylor 1939 1993 Hermiston OR
Bessie "Auntie" Taylor 1864 1958 Chehalis WA
Betty Taylor 1924 1968 Portland OR
Beulah P Fowler Taylor 1907 1996 Centralia WA
Bill Taylor 1893 1969 Morton WA
Buryl Kevin Taylor 1958 1958 Chehalis WA
C M Taylor 1932 WA
Carl Leroy Taylor 2008 Doty WA
Carrie Frances Taylor 1905 1978 Chehalis WA
Catherine (or Caroline) C Inman Taylor 1822 1907 Boistfort WA
Charles F Taylor 1859 1943 Chehalis WA
Charles Richard Taylor 1922 2002 Centralia WA
Charles Taylor 1914 1996 Tacoma WA
Charlotte Taylor Taylor 1913 2001 Centralia WA
Chelsea P Taylor 1905 1988 Morton WA
Chester Taylor 1904 1968 Chehalis WA
Clara Charlotte Taylor 1877 1959 Tacoma WA
Clare James Taylor 1976 San Diego CA
Clifford Taylor 1924 1924 Lacamas Prairie WA
Clyde Acel Taylor 1914 2002 Raymond WA
Daniel Taylor 1958 1971 Tacoma WA
Darlene "Dee" Mae Bitar Taylor 1934 2009 Seattle WA
Darlene "Dee" Taylor 1936 2002 Los Angeles CA
David Oliney Taylor 1928 1997 Chehalis WA
David Robert Taylor 2010 Centralia WA
Delores Taylor Taylor 1928 1930 Curtis WA
Don A Taylor 1914 2000 Rochester WA
Don Mitchell Taylor 1901 1974 Springfield OR
Donald Taylor 2008 Centralia WA
Dora Ethel Taylor 1909 1968 Morton WA
Doris Elaine Taylor 1899 1969 Centralia WA
Doris Louise Lord Taylor 1934 2006 Scottsbluff ND
Dorothy Grace Allen Taylor 1909 2001 Centralia WA
Dorothy Jane Taylor 1880 1961 Centralia WA
Dorothy May Griffin Taylor 1912 2002 Centralia WA
E C B Taylor 1844 1900 WA
Earl Allen Taylor 1892 1968 Chehalis WA
Edna Taylor 1937 Fords Prairie WA
Edward D Taylor 1905 2001 Centralia WA
Edward N Taylor 1875 1956 Vancouver WA
Edward R Taylor 1964 Seattle WA
Edward Taylor 1891 1975 Centralia WA
Edwin C Taylor 1946 Winlock WA
Elizabeth A Taylor 1863 1911 WA
Elizabeth Taylor 1885 1967 WA
Ellen Taylor 1927 WA
Elsie Rapier Taylor 1908 1992 Norman OK
Emery Ivan Taylor 1920 1995 Salkum WA
Emma Beatrice Taylor 1931 Chehalis WA
Emma E Taylor 1878 1977 Raymond WA
Ernest Earl Taylor 1995 Olympia WA
Ernest Taylor 1901 1924 Tacoma WA
Ernest "Ernie" H Taylor 1921 2007 Centralia WA
Esther E Taylor 1896 1960 Morton WA
Eva Geraldine Taylor 1898 1970 Centralia WA
Fannie A Taylor 1958 Tacoma WA
Floyd A Taylor 1912 1981 Chehalis WA
Floyd W Taylor 1905 1985 Hoquiam WA
Frances "Kay" Allen Taylor E170 2009 Chehalis WA
Frances Linn Robinson Taylor 1988 Vicksburg MS
Frank W Taylor 1840 1906 Centralia WA
Frank Taylor 1906 Centralia WA
Fred W Taylor 1887 1959 Portland WA
Frederick Charles Taylor 1942 2001 Chehalis WA
Genorie Viola Taylor 1862 1967 Retsil WA
George E Taylor 1899 1977 Boistfort Valley WA
George L Taylor 1927 1992 Centralia WA
George W Taylor 1911 Boistfort Valley WA
George Taylor 1979 Chehalis WA
Gerald "Jerry" Allen Taylor 1946 2013 Albuquerque NM
Geraldine T McDonald Taylor 1918 2009 Yuma AZ
Gordon M Taylor 1912 1974 Centralia WA
Gordon R Taylor 1913 1973 Vancouver WA
Gregory Ernest Taylor 1949 2011 Chehalis WA
Guy E Taylor 1888 1975 Centralia WA
H "Pete" F Taylor 1981 Tacoma WA
Harold Edward Taylor 1896 1974 Chehalis WA
Harold Frederick Taylor 1942 McDonald WA
Harold Thomas Taylor 1940 1986 Olympia WA
Harrison Franklin Taylor 1894 1967 Centralia WA
Harry E Taylor 1935 1993 South Bend WA
Harry W Taylor 1892 1977 Centralia WA
Helen Bernice Rutzer Taylor 1915 2011 Centralia WA
Henri "Harley" H Taylor 1929 2001 Gresham OR
Henrietta M Taylor 1908 1981 Centralia WA
Henry O Taylor 1905 1970 Centralia WA
Henry "Bud" W Taylor 1922 2002 Glenoma WA
Herbert Taylor 1963 CA
Homer C Taylor 2013 Centralia WA
Howard G Taylor 1914 1998 Puyallup WA
Howard H Taylor 1936 Centralia WA
I N Taylor 1895 WA
Ivan "Bus" M Taylor 1916 1988 Tacoma WA
James Allen Taylor 1655 1969 Centralia WA
James Arthur Taylor 1893 1979 Centralia WA
James C Taylor 1971 Aberdeen WA
James H Taylor 1971 Vietnam
James Leroy Taylor 1958 2009 WA
James W Taylor 1930 2000 Centralia WA
James "Jim" J Taylor 1923 1991 Fortuna CA
Jasper N Taylor 1895 WA
Jean Mildred Stevens Taylor 1927 2013 Chehalis WA
Jesse "Jack" W Taylor 1916 2000
Jessie Copping Taylor 1879 1959 Centralia WA
John J Taylor 1918 1980 Centralia WA
John M Taylor 2008 Centralia WA
John R Taylor 1848 1926 WA
John T Taylor 1906 1990 Chehalis WA
John Taylor 1907 WA
John Taylor 1937 WA
John Taylor 1869 1944 Chehalis WA
Joseph R Taylor 1907 2000 Norman OK
Joyce Ann Hackett Taylor 1937 1997 Adna WA
Judson R Taylor 1914 1984 Seattle WA
Julia Esther Tinsley Taylor 1926 Courtland WA
Julia Ball Taylor 1919 2009 Morton WA
Katherine Mae Taylor 1918 2000 CA
Kathleen Marie Northup Taylor 1959 2008 WA
Kenneth L Taylor 1918 1978 Olympia WA
Kenneth LeRoy Taylor 1980 1993 Seattle WA
Laila V Sheppard Taylor 1903 1977 Centralia WA
Lawrence E. Taylor 1864 1930 Salem Oregon
Lee Taylor 1937 1974 Rainey Valley WA
Leland OD Taylor 1915 1989 Centralia WA
Leo Kenneth Taylor 1898 1970 Longview WA
Lester "Les" J Taylor 1924 2002 WA
Lester "Les" Taylor 1906 1995 Centralia WA
Lettie M Taylor 1931 Riverside CA
Lilly Alice Hanson Taylor 1916 2008 Olympia WA
Lloyd Arthur Taylor 1908 1961 WA
Lloyd Taylor 1928 WA
Lottie M Taylor 1903 1959 Chehalis WA
Lucille Frances Taylor 2008 Randle WA
Lyle G Taylor 1920 1970 Seattle WA
M R Taylor 1884 1968 Raymond WA
Mabel Clare Taylor 1882 1980 Gresham OR
Marguerite V Taylor 1918 1992 Centralia WA
Marilyn Virginia Kambich Taylor 1950 1998 Olympia WA
Marlene E Taylor 1938 1994 Winlock WA
Martha Schumaker Taylor 1908 1999 Centralia WA
Mary L Taylor 1927 1974 Centralia WA
Mary Larue Ramsdell Taylor 1908 2000 Morton WA
Mary Lou Taylor 1931 2002 Seattle WA
Mary M Evans Taylor 1920 1998 Olympia WA
Mary Taylor 1876 1949 Tacoma WA
Maybelle M Taylor Taylor 1948 Chehalis WA
Melvin Richard Taylor 1917 2009 Morton WA
Meryl Marie Taylor 2009 Olympia WA
Mildred Branscom Taylor 1912 1998 Centralia WA
Minnie Taylor 1894 1983 Centralia WA
Nancy Ann Taylor 1858 1949 WA
Neil Elmer Taylor 1899 1976 Morton WA
Nicholas Taylor 1989 1989 Longview WA
Nicole Rose Taylor Taylor 1984 1998 Centralia WA
Noah L Taylor 1901 1973 Aberdeen WA
Norman Allen Taylor 1922 Centralia WA
O E Taylor 1900 Newaukum(?) WA
Orville A Taylor 1911 1983 Centralia WA
Patience H (Tunstall) Taylor 1904 Kalama WA
Pearl D Taylor 1897 1984 Centralia WA
Ralph Taylor 1938 Dryad WA
Raney L Taylor 1872 1944 Centralia WA
Ray Franklin Taylor 1926 1993 Portland OR
Rebecca Jane Taylor 2008 WA
Reta Taylor 1915 1989 Olympia WA
Richard N Taylor 1896 1973 Long Beach WA
Richard T Taylor 1918 1984 Oakville WA
Rita Baggenstos (Sorensen) Taylor 1950 2010 Bellevue WA
Robbie William Taylor 1955 1982 Tacoma WA
Robert James Taylor 1926 1986 Tacoma WA
Robert John Taylor 1975 Tacoma WA
Robert V Taylor 2009 WA
Robert Wallace Taylor 1872 1954 Tenino WA
Robert Taylor 1905 1984 Tacoma WA
Robert "Bobbie" Taylor 1948 2014 Winlock WA
Russel Brian Taylor 2015 Morton WA
Ruth Ann McKnight Taylor 1921 2013 Centralia WA
Ruth B Ray Taylor 1898 1991 Long Beach WA
Ruth Taylor 1899 1998 Centralia WA
Sadie Mae Taylor 1908 1981 Oregon City OR
Sandra Lea Taylor 1966 1994 Sacramento CA
Sara A Taylor Taylor 1982 Morton WA
Sarah Jane Taylor 1875 1945 Tenino WA
Seth "Red" E Taylor 1902 1992 Centralia WA
Stella Bernice Taylor 1891 1958 Centralia WA
Thelma Lee Frogner Taylor 1926 2006 Centralia WA
Thelma Gillispie Taylor 1910 1990 Hoquiam WA
Thomas Edwin Taylor 1840 1924 Chehalis WA
Thomas T Taylor 1870 1946 Chehalis WA
Thomas Walter Taylor 1947 1985 Longview WA
Thomas Taylor 1854 1934 Centralia WA
Veda C Taylor 1900 1967 Tacoma WA
Viola B Taylor 1979 Seattle WA
Violet D Taylor 1905 1977 Morton WA
Wallace E Taylor 1922 WA
Walter B Taylor 1906 Centralia WA
Wana Black (McDole) Taylor 1913 1994 Chehalis WA
Wesley Taylor 1911 2006 Centralia WA
William Taylor 1883 1952 Rochester WA
William "Bill" C Taylor 1905 1994 Elma WA
Wilma J Taylor 1922 1988 Chehalis WA
Wyoma Maxine Bonney Taylor 1931 2013 Casper WY
Z "Zip" B Taylor 1897 1974 Raymond WA
Zelma Olga Unzelman Taylor 1898 1981 Olympia WA
Mintum Te Louia 1896 WA
Dora B Teachnor 1868 1944 Centralia WA
John D Teague 1903 1967 Aberdeen WA
Nancy E Teall 2011 Olympia WA
Margaret "Peg" Isabelle Mark Teare 1928 2001 Centralia WA
David Eugene Teasdale 2014 1976 Pasadena CA
Leroy Teasdale 1904 1973 Centralia WA
Nora Evangeline Teasdale 1909 2001 Mukilteo WA
Nettie Valentine Tease 1931 Centralia WA
Harold Teasley 1966 Scottsville KS
Jeremy Dean Tech 1976 1984 Chehalis WA
Francis "Jack" Tedder 1919 2000 Olympia WA
James W Tedder 1890 1966 Centralia WA
Margaret C Constant Tedder 1919 2000 Olympia WA
Robert Clinton Tedder 1976 Centralia WA
Ruth Agnes Hughes Tedder 1916 1999 Centralia WA
Caroline Tederson 1881 1962 Chehalis WA
Loretta Gail Tedesco 1934 1967 Camden City NJ
Agnes Mikota Tedro 1904 1993 Knoxville TN
Julia Frances Tedro 1918 1988 Centralia WA
Sena Rena Tedro 2007 Centralia WA
Monique D Turpin Teel 1933 2001 Onalaska WA
Connie Grace Teem 2010 Mossyrock WA
Denise A Teem 2015 Centralia WA
Edward Henry Teenan 1932 Onalaska WA
Paul Edward Teeple 1942 Portland OR
Lola M Teeples 1877 1959 Long Beach CA
Alice May Teeter 1874 1965 Aberdeen WA
Beatrice Alene Teeter 1916 1979 Centralia WA
Carrie Teeter 1884 1974 Centralia WA
Charles Teeter 1925 Mound MN
Clarence Freeman Teeter 1885 1953 Centralia WA
Clyde "Bud" Teeter 1910 1989 Centralia WA
Delbert C Teeter 2009 Seattle WA
George E Teeter 1866 1918 Henry County VA
Gerald L Teeter 1918 1991 Austin TX
Hallie Henry Teeter 2008 Centralia WA
Hamilton Charles Teeter 1883 1959 Olympia WA
Hattie Teeter 1880 1967 Puyallup WA
Janet Marlene Hillyer Teeter 1934 2007 WA
Junior F Teeter 1921 1983 Centralia WA
Lester Eugene Teeter 1915 1997 Chehalis WA
Lottie Mae Albright Teeter 1921 1998 Centralia WA
Mary E Teeter 1904 Grand Mound WA
Maurice M Teeter 1917 1997 Centralia WA
Nettie Teeter 1894 WA
Nettie Teeter 1890 1975 Centralia WA
Priscilla Ann Teeter 1934 Napavine WA
Reuben Teeter 1902 1996 Grays Harbor County WA
Robert Henry Teeter 1878 1946 Gig Harbor WA
Solomon W Teeter 1838 1912 Centralia WA
Warren S Teeter 1873 1960 Tacoma WA
(Mrs.) Teeters 1909 Tacoma WA
Fanny Teevan 1967 Seattle WA
Katherine Tefft 1911 Silver Creek WA
Gene A Tegge 1935 1992 Olympia WA
Zella Florence Kellogg Tegge 1911 2001 Lacey WA
George I Tegland 1914 1979 Seattle WA
George Tegland 1855 1948 Centralia WA
Jennie B Tegland 1861 1938 Chehalis WA
Mary H Tegland 1886 1973 Centralia WA
Mary Louise Tegland 1919 1989 Olympia WA
Oscar Ira Tegland 1883 1958 Centralia WA
William Wycoff Tegland 1916 1998 Centralia WA
Anne Birdellah Teitzel 1908 WA
Arthur Paul Teitzel 1924 2009 Meridian ID
Bess L Teitzel 1918 1989 Centralia WA
Beulah Irene Teitzel 1912 1984 Centralia WA
Carl L Teitzel 1909 1976 Olympia WA
Carl T Teitzel 1908 1986 Chehalis WA
Clarence "Johnny" Teitzel 1905 1980 Chehalis WA
Dorothy Teitzel 1931 1949 Dallas OR
Douglas H Teitzel 1940 2012 Napavine WA
Edith Anna Grohs Teitzel 1904 1996 Centralia WA
Fred Teitzel 1870 1951 Forest WA
Grace Lucille Teitzel 1925 2014 Tacoma WA
Gustave Carl Teitzel 1936 Centralia WA
Herman Stanley Teitzel 1936 Centralia WA
Hilda A Aust Teitzel 1906 1998 Centralia WA
Inez Keene Teitzel 1893 1961 WA
Karl Teitzel 1876 1977 WA
Kathleen Boone Teitzel 1926 1994 Renton WA
Keene L Teitzel 1918 1989 Centralia WA
Lee Teitzel 1914 1987 Reedsport OR
Lela Edith Teitzel Teitzel 1928 1936 WA
Lenard H Teitzel 1898 1997 Centralia WA
Leo Paul Teitzel 1919 2002 Eugene OR
Leona Teitzel 1905 1972 Tacoma WA
Lillie Teitzel Teitzel 1912 Centralia WA
Louis Teitzel 1870 1932 WA
Margaret Rosa Teitzel 1950 2002 Olympia WA
Marie Teitzel 1902 1989 Centralia WA
Mildred Annie Aust Teitzel 1920 2014 WA
Paul Gus Teitzel 1897 1965 WA
Richard Henry Teitzel 1901 1987 Centralia WA
Richard "Dick" Outlaw(?) Teitzel 1946 2011 WA
Robert Teitzel 1927 2011 Gig Harbor WA
Ross Dale Teitzel 1947 1996 Federal Way WA
Stanley Olga Teitzel 1901 1974 Roseville CA
Stanley "Duke" Teitzel 1927 1989 Sequim WA
T "Ted" R Teitzel 1904 1991 Centralia WA
Theodore Aust Teitzel 1936 2010 Chehalis WA
Tod Paull Teitzel 1977 2012
William F Teitzel 1911 1989 Centralia WA
William Teitzel 1926 Pe Ell WA
Karen Busse Teitzel (Schroepfer) 1953 2012 WA
Hans Teivola 1895 1935 Vancouver BC
Arthur Telen 1899 1988 Rochester WA
Betty Jean Telgenhoff 2008 Centralia WA
Earl Tellefson 1915 Chehalis WA
George B Tellevik 2008 WA
Neoma Edith Lindsay Telling 1915 1996 Centralia WA
Ada Belle Patton Temple 1890 1910 Napavine WA
Anna Wagley Temple 1907 Chehalis WA
Aurore B Choiniere Temple 1900 1992 Puyallup WA
Barbara Kaye Temple 1942 2010 Gig Harbor WA
David S Temple 1853 1890 Steilacoom WA
Emma Josephine Temple 1893 1967 Centralia WA
Fern Bruno Temple 1919 2001 Centralia WA
Gus A Temple 1870 1962 Puyallup WA
Henry Clay Temple 1833 1920 WA
Henry Clyde Temple 1907 2000 Longview WA
Hugh Temple 1930 Morton WA
Keith "Bud" C Temple 1931 1988 WA
Lolita C Temple 1902 1990 Seattle WA
O M Temple 1901 WA
Raymond B Temple 1918 1981 Tacoma WA
Ruby L Temple 1933 1987 Olympia WA
Victor L Temple 1896 1917 WA
Louise H Templeman 1895 1965 Washington DC
Donald James Templeton 1960 1994 Tacoma WA
Janet W Templeton 1883 1975 Centralia WA
Oliver Perry Templeton 1902 1971 Toledo WA
Robert E Templin 1899 WA
Chauncey E Tennant 1869 1934 Centralia WA
Clara Henrietta DeYoung Tennant 1933 1999 Centralia WA
Earlene Johnson Tennant 1920 1973 Hood River OR
Goldie Marella Tennant 1896 1976 Centralia WA
Leo Arthur Tennant 1891 1975 Centralia WA
Gwen Tennent 1892 1977 Morton WA
C F Tennis 1903 WA
Clyde Tennison 2014 Olympia WA
Myron "Link" Tennison 1921 1978 Olympia WA
Virginia Lee Johnson Tennison 1932 1996 Bucoda WA
Elma S Teppo 1895 1976 Centralia WA
Iener Tepponen 1911 1970 Centralia WA
Jack Einer Tepponen 2012 Centralia WA
Julia Kujanpnaa Tepponen 1915 1996 Chehalis WA
Robert W Tepponen 1935 1993 Fort Lewis WA
Carl Tepz 1984 Mossyrock WA
Fredrick Tereski 1915 1995 Centralia WA
Pete Tereski 1889 1958 Galvin WA
Janet Terhorst Terhorst 1925 1969 Arlington WA
William H Terhune 1849 1928 Chehalis WA
Clyne E Ternan 1909 1986 Chehalis WA
Lorraine Maxine Kritser Ternan 1927 2007 Chehalis WA
Edith "Eddie" G Strunk Terrell 1905 1997 Centralia WA
Marshall Dimick Terrell 1938 Vancouver WA
Nina E Terrell 1885 1980 Laguna Hills CA
Roy Terrell 1927 Lewis County WA
Arlene Terry 1919 1981 Aberdeen WA
Ella Dimick Terry 1899 1986 Longview WA
George Henry Terry 2010 Rochester WA
Harry James Terry 1884 1959 Chehalis WA
Helen V Terry 1896 1973 Centralia WA
James M Terry 1949 Centralia WA
Joe R Terry 1918 1983 Westport WA
Lizzie Terry 1889 1970 Chehalis WA
Mary M Terry 2015 Olympia WA
Nelson "Dee" Terry 1926 1977 Oakville WA
Robert Wesley Terry 1965 1999 Adna WA
Spencer J Terry 1891 1974 Winslow WA
Thomas T Terry 1917 WA
Violet "Vee" Terry 1903 1992 Cinebar WA
Mary Tertelge 1935 Onalaska WA
Wayne Wise Terwilliger 1886 1970 Chehalis WA
Tracy Tesberg 2007 Olympia WA
Arthur Ray Teshera 1964 1984 Chehalis WA
Lee Arthur Teshera 1928 1997 Centralia WA
Alfred Karl Teska 1896 1978 Centralia WA
Beulah Tesreau Tesreau 1913 Chehalis WA
Edith E Tesreau Tesreau 1910 1912 WA
Etta V Tesreau 1884 1979 San Diego CA
Fornia Lee Tesreau 1893 1961 Chehalis WA
Darlene Clara Smith Tessier 1930 1985 Anchorage AK
Frank Emil Tessier 1924 2008 Bucoda WA
James R Tessier 1928 1995 Bucoda WA
Karen Joyce Kozlowski Tessier 1953 2013 Oakville WA
Wilfred J Tessier 1897 1968 North Bend WA
Edward Gerhardt Tessin 1925 2013 Centralia WA
Dorin W Testerman 1916 1985 South Bend WA
Derek Wesley Teter 1980 1980 Chehalis WA
(Mrs. Omer) Tetherow 1914 Chehalis WA
Harold Raymond Tetherow 1923 1952 San Diego WA
Kenneth H Tetherow 1910 1972 Chehalis WA
Omer Tetherow 1914 Chehalis WA
Leonard Harold Tetrault 1923 1991 Tacoma WA
Effie Martin Tetu 1879 1964 Tumwater WA
Servule "Fred" O Tetu 1875 1950 Olympia WA
Irene Lund Thaanum 1910 1992 Seattle WA
Beaulah Mae Thacker Thacker 1892 1978 Centralia WA
Boyd T Thacker 1895 1970 Centralia WA
Effie M Fitzgerald Thacker 1898 1984 Centralia WA
Glenn Gale Thacker 1912 1957 Olympia WA
Gus L Thacker 1883 1960 Chehalis WA
Irene Thacker 1893 1959 Seattle WA
James G Thacker 1858 1933 Centralia WA
Minnie B Thacker 1886 1977 Chehalis WA
Robert Leroy Thacker 1956 1985 Centralia WA
Abbie Tharp 1893 1970 Chehalis WA
Anna E Tharp 1898 1987 Carson WA
Benjamin F Tharp 1856 1917 Tacoma WA
Clara E Tharp 1964 1917 WA
Daniel F Tharp 1938 2010 Olympia WA
Dorothy Catherine Nyberg Tharp 1923 2011 Longview WA
Ethel Tharp Tharp 1891 1911 Chehalis WA
James B Tharp 1896 1984 Centralia WA
Virginia Bernice Tharp 1940 2013 Mason City WA
Walter Franklin Tharp 1945 WA
Wildfred Tharp 1917 1985 Longview WA
Arnold M Thayer 1941 2012 Ridgefield WA
Bernice N Thayer 1920 1987 Chehalis WA
Bezaleel Thayer 1904 WA
Carl Delbert Thayer 1919 1977 Ethel WA
Carrie Alca Thayer 1895 1960 Chehalis WA
Charles E Thayer 1915 1972 Chehalis WA
Clifford L Thayer 1909 1984 Centralia WA
Earl Alfred Thayer 1890 1969 Chehalis WA
Edna Thayer 1903 1985 Centralia WA
Elsie Thayer 2006 Tacoma WA
Erva L Thayer 1919 2010 Centralia WA
F B Thayer 1910 Portland OR
Floyd B Thayer 1905 1979 Seattle WA
Forrest E Thayer 1929 1965 Cowlitz County WA
Frank H Thayer 1911 1978 Sequim WA
Gerald Lee Thayer 2000 Buckeye AZ
Gerald "Jerry" Lee Thayer 1946 1992 Salt Lake City UT
Harry Edward Thayer 1913 1973 Centralia WA
Howard Levi Thayer 1914 1982 Onalaska WA
Ingaba Griffin Thayer 1882 1901 Grand Prairie WA
Jess Thayer 1903 1989 Mossyrock WA
John Henry Thayer 1921 2001 Centralia WA
John Mann Thayer 1917 1975 Centralia WA
Kenneth W Thayer 2008 Mossyrock WA
Lillian Thayer 1941 San Francisco CA
Linda F Brown Thayer 1947 1974 Raymond WA
Lula R Thompson Thayer 1885 1920 Napavine WA
Margaret E Thayer 2007 Ft Meyers FL
Noah Thayer 1940 Centralia WA
Opel May Christensen Thayer 1920 2000 Centralia WA
Patricia Thayer 1918 1981 Seattle WA
Ray Thomas Thayer 1949 1998 WA
Regina Louise Thayer 1890 1973 Centralia WA
Richard J Thayer 2007
Roy W Thayer 1916 1986 Tacoma WA
Steve Aaron Thayer 1955 1979 Seattle WA
Susan Ann Thayer 1915 1969 Centralia WA
Vera Grace Emerson Thayer 1927 1996 Longview WA
Virgil L Thayer 1918 1986 Chehalis WA
Virginia Lee Griffin Thayer 1908 1997 Olympia WA
Wayne W Thayer 1963 1984 Forks WA
William J Thayer 1922 1994 WA
Charlie W Thayer-Woolf 1985 2002 Cinebar WA
Charles E Theademan 1949 1979 Rochester WA
Kimberly Marks Theademan 1976 2009 WA
Michael Robert Thebiay 2005 Oakville WA
Randy Dean Theiry 1972 1993 Centralia WA
John Theodossiou 1959 Grace WA
Helen B Beaumont Theriault 1897 1974 Tacoma WA
Joseph Grace Theriault 1908 1992 Olympia WA
Mary Lucile Theriault 1906 1989 Centralia WA
Patrick Theodore Theriault 1919 1955 Longview WA
Charlotte Estelle Rardin Therman 1893 1986 Eugene OR
Martha A Scholz Theuer 1912 1981 Malott WA
Margaret E Mulhall Thibadeau 1909 1993 Longview WA
Jolene "Hudy" Marie Thibault 1958 2013 WA
Carl Martin Thidemann 1905 2000 Centralia WA
Joachim Thiel 1931 Cowlitz Prairie WA
Donald Arnold Thielges 2009 Centralia WA
George P Thiesen 1901 1969 Tacoma WA
Jack Thiessen 1932 1983 Seattle WA
Lee Ellis Thiessen 1923 1975 Oakville WA
Nora L Thiessen 1905 1993 Seattle WA
Annabelle Fern Loeslie Thietje 1921 2000 Chehalis WA
Doug Thim 1917 1993 Centralia WA
Margaret E (Phelps) Thim 1907 1994 Centralia WA
August H Thode 1886 1960 WA
Harry J Thode 1916 1983 Centralia WA
Lester Daniel Thode 1928 2014 Centralia WA
Thelma Robbins Thode 1919 1975 Chehalis WA
Tina Thode 2013 Centralia WA
Bertha M Thoen 1912 Tacoma WA
Fred Irwin Thoman 1932 1976 Centralia WA
Patricia Shirley Thoman Thoman 1983 1984 Centralia WA
Shanisha Marie Thoman Thoman 1983 1983 Tacoma WA
Shirley "Patricia" Pyrtle Thoman 1928 2000 Pe Ell WA
Agnes Thomas 1900 1975 Olympia WA
Albert E Thomas 1934 1993 Centralia WA
Albert L Thomas 1903 1989 Centralia WA
Alice L Olmsted Thomas 1912 1993 Olympia WA
Alice Thomas 1904 1975 Morton WA
Alleto (Mrs.) Thomas 1907 Centralia Washington
Alonzo B Thomas 1831 1901 Centralia WA
Alvin Boyd Thomas 1941 2006 Olympia WA
Arthur T Thomas 1908 1985 Chehalis WA
Arthur Thomas 1918 WA
Bert Owen Thomas 1925 1972 Tacoma WA
Betty Louise Lester Thomas 1923 1999 Toledo WA
Beulah "Bea" Mae Thomas 1914 1974 Enumclaw WA
Brian Edward Thomas 1955 1972 Lewis County WA
Catherine Smith Thomas 1929 1988 Centralia WA
Charles A Thomas 1892 1968 Lebam WA
Charles Warden Thomas 1879 1963 Chehalis WA
Christina Giebel Thomas 1886 1970 Alderwood Manor WA
Conrad "Curly" E Thomas 1906 1990 Onalaska WA
Dale Norman Thomas 1961 1990 Port Angeles WA
Daniel Lee Thomas 1946 1999 Tumwater WA
Davis Thomas 1923 Olympia WA
Dewiel Edward Thomas 2011 Rochester WA
Donald Eugene Thomas 1935 1987 Vancouver WA
Donald G Thomas 1934 2007 Tenino WA
Doris Thomas 1910 1982 Portland OR
Earl L Thomas 1927 1991 Centralia WA
Edward O Thomas 1934 Chehalis WA
Ethyle M Thomas Thomas 1970 Portland OR
Evelyn J Hasbrouck Thomas 1926 2001 Centralia WA
Everett Charles Thomas 1906 1983 Elma WA
Frank Jerome Thomas 1878 1960 Vancouver WA
Frank R Thomas 1897 1969 South Bend WA
Frank "Bob" Thomas 1923 1985 Chehalis WA
Fred Warden Thomas 1929 Centralia WA
Fredrick Leroy Thomas 1921 2009 Chehalis WA
George William Crites Thomas 2006 Centralia WA
Gretchen Thomas 2013 Longview WA
Guy A Thomas 1949 WA
Harold "Chick" Thomas 1908 1984 Washington CA
Harry Thomas 1876 1900 Tacoma WA
Helen Irene Thomas 1909 1978 Longview WA
Herbert B Thomas 1887 1975 Centralia WA
Horatio "Hershey" Stafford Thomas 1914 2010 Centralia WA
Ida Mabel Farmer Thomas 1894 1978 Centralia WA
Irene Rasenen Thomas 1900 1998 San Diego WA
Irvin M Thomas 1918 2006 Winlock WA
Isaac Thomas 1922 Centralia WA
James H Thomas 1915 1989 Centralia WA
James Thomas 1904 Chehalis WA
James Thomas 1866 1936 Chehalis WA
James Thomas 1872 1958 Chehalis WA
James "Peg" Thomas 1892 1958 Chehalis WA
Jesse E Thomas 1901 1986 Mesa AZ
Jesse "Jess" F Thomas 1912 1975 WA
Jessie "Jo" Johann Cook Thomas 1904 1995 Olympia WA
Johanis "BJ" Thomas 2007 WA
John Fay Thomas 1908 1994 Centralia WA
John R Thomas 1929 1993 Olympia WA
John William Thomas 1958 1959 Centralia WA
John Thomas 1924 Newaukum Hill WA
Joseph Lester Thomas 1940 2001 Centralia WA
Joseph R Thomas 1919 1995 Longview WA
Josie Eisenhaur Thomas 1859 1902 WA
Kenneth Russell Thomas 1911 1967 Kelso WA
Laura J Russell Thomas 1901 1997 Centralia WA
Leila Elizabeth Thomas 1879 1962 Tacoma WA
Lena Thomas 1877 1922 WA
Leonard Paul Thomas 1928 1980 Chehalis WA
Lewis Allen Thomas 1897 1960 Chehalis WA
Lillian M Thomas 1889 1973 Centralia WA
Lizzie Augusta Reimann Thomas 1879 1904 Winlock WA
Lola E Thomas 1885 1974 Buhl ID
Mabel E Eaton Thomas 1905 1995 Centralia WA
Mabel "Reb" Estelle McMichael Thomas 1920 1997 Olympia WA
Macer Eugene Thomas 1969 1970 Chehalis WA
Margaret Agnes Thomas 1864 1959 Chehalis WA
Marie Stiner Thomas 1920 2002 Centralia WA
Mary Anna Thomas 1909 WA
Mary E House Thomas 1908 1995 Longview WA
Mary Elida Thomas 1942 2001 Thurston County WA
Mary F Thomas 1906 1979 Chehalis WA
Mary Helen Thomas 1907 1978 Olympia WA
Michael W Thomas 2010 Olympia WA
Myrna E Thomas 1913 1973 Morton WA
Neale W Thomas 1925 1984 Olympia WA
Nellie "Jo" Mae Thomas 2012 Centralia WA
Patti Joyce Thomas 1952 2011 Chehalis WA
Paul E Thomas 1920 2009 WA
Peter Thomas 1869 1945 White Swan WA
Purl Thomas 1889 1936 Longview WA
Quevy N Thomas 1880 1967 Chehalis WA
Quevy N Thomas 1914 1976 Santa Monica CA
R L Thomas 1910 Chehalis WA
Ray S Thomas 1909 1979 Chehalis WA
Rebecca J Thomas 2014 Olympia WA
Rebecca Thomas 1825 1911 WA
Richard M Thomas 1978 Centralia WA
Richard "Dick" Rudolph Thomas 1923 2000 Lakewood CO
Rita Mary Feller Thomas 1925 2006 Chehalis WA
Roger Thomas 1948 1972
Ron L Thomas 1964 1990 Centralia WA
Rose F Thomas 2006 Mineral WA
Roy Thomas 2009 Chehalis WA
Ruth Gladys Thomas 1900 1957 Centralia WA
Sidney E Thomas 1948 1997 Seattle WA
Stanley Thomas 1900 1974 Tacoma WA
Tanny "Ted" Thomas 1935 1997 Seattle WA
Timothy Scott Thomas 1957 1997 Orting WA
Viola Frances Sowards Thomas 1906 2000 Centralia WA
Violet M Thomas 1925 1988 Centralia WA
Violet May Baker Thomas 1920 2003 Reno NV
Walter J Thomas 1901 1967 Morton WA
Wesley Alvin Thomas 1900 1982 Salkum WA
William Thomas 1917 Steilcoom WA
William Andrew Thomas 1935 2012 WA
William L Thomas 2013 Centralia WA
Marie C (Carrie) Thomasheck 1907 1997 Centralia WA
Ollie Thomason 1908 1985 Satsop WA
Betty Marie Thomasson 1923 1987 Olympia WA
Donald A Thomasson 1924 1992 Olympia WA
Muriel N Graves Thomasson 1922 2000 WA
T Thomaszki 1906 Mineral Lake WA
Geneive Kate Thomen 1923 1980 Olympia WA
August "Gus" Thommen 1893 1971 Morton WA
Frieda Thommen 1896 1993 Morton WA
Robert Gladys Thommen 1925 1978 Centralia WA
Timothy H Thommen 1960 Randle WA
Beverly Thompsen 1919 1969 Lodi CA
(Infant) Thompson 1909 WA
(Mrs. James) Thompson 1893 Toledo WA
A Reid Thompson 1916 1980 Seattle WA
Abe Thompson 1923 Centralia WA
Albert Leon Thompson 1943 Centralia WA
Alfred N Thompson 1888 1950 Chehalis WA
Angie Z Thompson 1972 Centralia WA
Ann Lavon Workman Thompson 1942 1991 Portland OR
Anna C Thompson 1893 1962 Centralia WA
Annie Thompson 1910 WA
Archie Lee Thompson 2006 Morton WA
Arlene Joyce Craig Thompson 1932 2001 Centralia WA
Arlie J Thompson 1907 1967 Raymond WA
Barbara Irene McKenna Thompson 1923 1990 Olympia WA
Belle Thompson 1894 1971 Chehalis WA
Birdie May Thompson 1878 1973 Centralia WA
Byrd H Thompson 1873 1937 Centralia WA
Carl E Thompson 1906 1982 Chehalis WA
Carl Leland Thompson 1911 1969 Portland OR
Carl William Thompson 1916 1979 Longview WA
Charles M Thompson 1891 1970 Morton WA
Christopher Dale Thompson 1958 2003
Clarence C Thompson 1882 1957 Centralia WA
Clarence "Bat" R Thompson 1897 1974 Morton WA
Clifford "Gene" Thompson 1937 2009 Napavine WA
Craig Arthur Thompson 1973 1997
Dale G Thompson 1921 1991
Dale Jean Thompson 1956 1974
Darrell Ray Thompson 2010 Packwood WA
Dean E Thompson 1635 2002 Centralia WA
Dean R Thompson 1917 1998 Aberdeen WA
Delmar Thompson 2013 Alamo CA
Donna Jean Thompson 2014 Centralia WA
Dorothy Faye Thompson 1915 1984 Morton WA
Dorothy Mae Gernander Thompson 1924 2014 Centralia WA
Dorothy "Dolly" Anna Thompson 2008 WA
Earl Phillip Thompson WA
Edgar Wid Thompson 1930 1999 Longview WA
Edith May Thompson 1884 1975 Centralia WA
Edward H Thompson 1869 1961 Seattle WA
Edwin Thompson 1912 Grand Mound WA
Elijah Tinder Thompson 1937 Centralia WA
Eliza Jane Pratt Thompson 1852 1904 Centralia WA
Ellen J Thompson 1894 1978 Morton WA
Elmer Thompson 1924 Chehalis WA
Elmer Thompson 1888 1971 Retsil WA
Elsie M Thompson 1905 1978 Vancouver WA
Ernest E Thompson 1921 1999 Centralia WA
Ernie L Thompson 1969 CA
Esther M Thompson 1925 2008 Longview WA
Ethel Dee Sanders Thompson 1908 1999 Morton WA
Ethel Thompson 1910 1978 Chehalis WA
Eugene Albert Thompson 1894 1967 Centralia WA
Euin Crume Thompson 1940 Tacoma WA
Eva Mauerman Thompson 1874 1899 Vance WA
Everett Thompson 1937 Castle Rock WA
F Lewis Thompson 1953 1985 Seattle WA
Faye Thompson 1984 Morton WA
Fern Lucy Snider (Cook) Thompson 1910 2003 Olympia WA
Fern "Lucy" Lucille Steinkuehler Thompson 2014 Centralia WA
Flora (Draper) Thompson 1955 Chehalis WA
Floyd W Thompson 1908 1968 Chehalis WA
Forest Thompson 1959 Enid OK
Frances E Thompson 1905 1979 Centralia WA
Francis S Thompson 1931 Morton WA
Frank Harvey Thompson 1908 1991 WA
Fred C Thompson 1920
Fred H Thompson 1886 1966 Chehalis WA
Frederic Lee Thompson 1905 1995 Centralia WA
Frederick "Fritz" Thompson 1900 1992 Centralia WA
Fredricka B Thompson 1881 1959 Napavine WA
Geneva M Thompson 2006 Centralia WA
George Andrew Thompson 1917 2002 Centralia WA
George Curtis Thompson 1906 1995 Centralia WA
George H Thompson 1908 1972 Madras WA
George H Thompson 1932 1993 Morton WA
George R Thompson 1889 1967 Des Moines WA
George W Thompson 1871 1938 Ajlune WA
Georgia Luella Thompson 1893 1970 Centralia WA
Gladys Maried Thompson 1914 1979 Corvallis OR
Glen G Thompson 1980 Tacoma WA
Gloria Mae Walkowicz Thompson 1925 1998 Olympia WA
Gordon K Thompson 1920 1981 El Paso TX
Gordon W Thompson 1902 1969 Clearwater FL
Gustav Andrew Thompson 1898 1968 Curtis WA
Guy Lawrence Thompson 1899 1961 Centralia WA
Harley "Curly" E Thompson 1905 1988 Spanaway WA
Harry A Thompson 1915 2002 Hoquiam WA
Harry Arthur Thompson 1915 1985 Chehalis WA
Harry M Thompson 1907 1984 Olympia WA
Hazel Ruth Thompson 1967 WA
Heidi Rosa Doppler Thompson 1930 2002 Olympia WA
Helen Thompson 1975 Seattle WA
Henrietta Thompson 1935 Chehalis WA
Henry "Hank" Thompson 1927 1997 Centralia WA
Howard Oliver Thompson 1914 1974 Portland WA
Ida Thompson 1886 1959 Chehalis WA
Iola Thompson 1885 1967 Centralia WA
Irene Y (Youckton) Thompson 1930 2000 Oakville WA
Irene Turula Thompson 1906 1948
Irene Thompson 1900 1988 Lacey WA
Jack Thompson 1902 Everett WA
Jack Thompson 1938 2014 WA
James H Thompson 1979 Rochester WA
James Henry Thompson 1906 1979 Centralia WA
James M Thompson 1880 1956 Chehalis WA
James Marion Thompson 1938 Centralia WA
James Smith Thompson 1904 1990 Centralia WA
James Thompson 1970 Salkum WA
James "Jay" T Thompson 1918 1998 Centralia WA
Jean Faye Thompson 1892 1965 Chehalis WA
Johanne Thompson 1876 1969 Centralia WA
John R Thompson 1899 Manila Philippines
John W Thompson 1980
John W Thompson 1945 Big Spring TX
John William Thompson 1889 1962 Chehalis WA
Joyce Marie Pedersen Thompson 1918 1997 Pe Ell WA
Judith Anna Henry Thompson 1945 2012 Centralia WA
Katharine S Simmons Thompson 1909 1999 Olympia WA
Laverne Taylor Thompson 1906 1959 Port Townsend WA
Lavina Elizabeth Haskell Thompson 1873 1911
Lawrence W Thompson 1889 1937 Portland WA
Lelon Alfred Thompson 1885 1970 Centralia WA
Lena S Thompson 1948 Puyallup WA
Lenora E Thompson 1919 1990 Morton WA
Leonard Edward Thompson 1906 1940 Newberg OR
Leonard Jerome Thompson 1905 2001 Rochester WA
LeRoy Thompson 1944 1960 Centralia WA
Lillian Thompson 1903 1968 Chehalis WA
Linda Louise Thompson 2003 Morton WA
Lloyd F Thompson 1925 1982 Olympia WA
Lloyd Millard Thompson 1928 1978 Chehalis WA
Lloyd "Cy" L Thompson 1901 1967 Vancouver WA
Lois Maribah Irwin Thompson 1921 2013 Centralia WA
Lora Esther Thompson Thompson 1908 1908
Lorenzo Clark Thompson 1908 1972 Centralia WA
Lottie Estella Ford Thompson 1874 1910 Centralia WA
Lottie Myriah Thompson Thompson 1891 1911 Centralia WA
Louella Thompson 1907 1987 Tacoma WA
Louis "Sandy" Thompson 1904 1983 Morton WA
Louise Augusta Johannah Thompson 1907 1984 Olympia WA
Lucy L Thompson 1931 Centralia WA
Lucy M Thompson 2010 Centralia WA
Lynette A Thompson 1910 1982 Chehalis WA
Marion "May" V Thompson 1886 1970 Chehalis WA
Marjorie Ann Abrams Thompson 1928 2007 Olympia WA
Marshall E Thompson 1924 1999 Centralia WA
Mary A Blakney Thompson 1853 1922 Baker OR
Mary Anna Cutlip Thompson 1941 2010 Olympia WA
Mary Elizabeth Thompson 1882 1960 Tacoma WA
Mary Jennie Thompson 1920 Centralia WA
Maude Mary Thompson 1898 1971 Chehalis WA
Maude Thompson 1903 1981 Morton WA
Myrtle Belle Thompson 1913 1984 Chehalis WA
Myrtle C Johnson Thompson 1902 1985 Centralia WA
Myrtle L Bruning Thompson 1891 1958 Seattle WA
Nathan L Thompson 1912 1987 Centralia WA
Ned Thompson 1918 1998 Centralia WA
Nellie Mathilda Thompson 1896 1979 Centralia WA
Noble J Thompson 1899 1971 Seattle WA
Noel Thompson 1889 1970 Chehalis WA
Nora Winn Thompson 1933 Chehalis WA
Norma Jean Thompson 2007 Auburn WA
Olaf Thompson 1911 Centralia WA
Oscar Lee Thompson 2010 WA
Otis Lee Thompson 1911 1984 Chehalis WA
Paul Thompson 1879 1958 Centralia WA
Pearl Thompson 1902 1967 Chehalis WA
Peggy R Thompson 1900 1966 WA
Peter Thompson 1923 Newaukum Prairie WA
Phillip "Pat" A Thompson 1915 1994 Tenino WA
Phoebe Thompson 1943 Chehalis WA
Reta F Thompson 1919 1978 Centralia WA
Richard A Thompson 2013 Morton WA
Richard Martin Thompson 1909 1988 Olympia WA
Richard "Marty" Martyn Thompson 2015 Hollister MO
Robert E Thompson 2015 Centralia WA
Robert J Thompson 2010 Clackamas OR
Robert "Bob" H Thompson 1904 1964 Centralia WA
Robert "Robbie" W Thompson 1920 1988 Centralia WA
Rosella Thomas Thompson 1927 2011 Centralia WA
Roy Thompson 1960 Chehalis WA
Ruby B Thompson 1901 1986 Centralia WA
Russell Stanley Thompson 1934 2014 Olympia WA
Shirley Ann Thompson 1936 1960 Randle WA
Sidney I Thompson 1902 Dayton WA
Stacy Lynn Thompson Thompson 1984 1984 Olympia WA
Sylvia V Thompson 2007 Centralia WA
Ted Thompson 1946 1972 Mossyrock WA
Thelma Ora Thompson 1915 1983 Centralia WA
Vera A Thompson 1896 1977 Centralia WA
Verna C Thompson 1894 1977 Centralia WA
Walter Thompson 1924 Chehalis WA
Wayland "Buster" Thompson 1952 1975 Centralia WA
Willard E Thompson 1897 1967 Centralia WA
Willard Thompson 1987 WA
William George Thompson 1872 1949 Chehalis WA
William George Thompson 1902 1967 Seattle WA
William Hale Thompson 1900 1962 Sommers MT
William Henry Thompson 1847 1909 Centralia WA
William I Thompson 1902 Colfax WA
William L Thompson 1932 1981 Kent WA
William E Thompson 1902 1990 Centralia WA
William "Bill" Thompson 1938 1994 Olympia WA
Willian Thompson 1933 Seattle WA
Alma C Thomsen WA
Ann Kramer Thomsen 1915 1978 Olympia WA
Barbara Ann Thomsen Thomsen 1940 1948 Rochester WA
Chris F Newberry Thomsen 1963 1999 Olympia WA
Christine Kirchengartner Thomsen 1919 Chehalis WA
Evelyn L Thomsen 1909 1985 Olympia WA
Herbert Thomsen 1912 1980 Olympia WA
Herman Irving Thomsen 1911 2000 Lewis County WA
Ila "Maggie" Margaret Slack Thomsen 1918 2002 McKenna WA
Jens Thomsen 1933 Chehalis WA
Lester Stephan Thomsen 2015 Centralia WA
Mabel Ellen Anderson Thomsen 1906 2000 Lewis County WA
Reinje Tammenga Thomsen 1887 1995 WA
Robert "Bob" Thomsen 1912 1991 Rochester WA
Thomas Jefferson Thomsen 1913 1993 Centralia WA
Torden "John" Thomsen 1906 1996 Olympia WA
Alice Mae Schoenjahn Thomson 1918 2006 WA
Elmer D Thomson 1929 1995 Winlock WA
Robert G Thomson 1953 2007 Seattle WA
Stanley Thomson 1911 1994 Chehalis WA
Thomas L Thomson 1956 1993 Toledo WA
Bradley C Thoreson 1966 2010 Centralia WA
Edward Thoreson 1888 1972 Centralia WA
Jerry Bruce Thoreson 1924 1989 Centralia WA
Margaret Thoreson 1919 1982 Portland OR
Valerie L Thoreson 1894 1974 WA
Betty Lou Rice Thormahlen 1929 1980 Yakima WA
Elliott C Thormahlen 1919 1990 Centralia WA
Elliott "Bud" Thormahlen 1946 1986 Seattle WA
Frank Thormahlen 1888 1973 Yakima WA
Irene Thormahlen 2006 WA
Louise Thormahlen 1894 1973 Yakima WA
Wetona "Toni" Thormahlen 1922 1987 Seattle WA
Stanford Albert Thorn 1917 1990 OR
William "JoJo" Stanford Thorn 1965 1981 WA
Rousseau E Thornbury 1902 1967 Olympia WA
Thomas W Thornbury 1880 1920 WA
Alexander W Thorne 1894 Toledo WA
Clyde Allen Thorne 1925 1971 Spokane WA
Emily Thorne 1898 WA
Francis L Thorne 1902 1979 Centralia WA
Francis Thorne 1940 Copalis WA
Lois Kane Thorne 1906 1988 Anaheim CA
Mary F Thorne 1860 1947 Toledo WA
Muriel Gordon Thorne 1923 1993 Federal Way WA
Nellis E Loomis(?) Thorne 1933 Toledo WA
Arthur D Thornsberry 1956 Tilton River WA
Alvin R Thornton 1954 WA
Dean Stanford Thornton 1901 1990 Centralia WA
E Bradley Thornton 1881 1973 Centralia WA
Elva Maud Dickson Thornton 1902 1993 Centralia WA
Fern D Thornton 1920 1995 Centralia WA
Fred L Thornton 1920 1997 Centralia WA
Katherine Pearl Thornton 2011 Curtis WA
Mallissia Ann Thornton 1886 1979 Centralia WA
Mary Lou Compston Thornton 1944 2015 WA
Overton Conley Thornton 1930 1989 Centralia WA
Rose Ella Thornton 1867 1949 Winlock WA
Amy Lynn Thorp Thorp 1970 1986 Gresham OR
Dale Wayne Thorp 1944 1999 Centralia WA
Sherman H Thorp 1877 1965 Chehalis WA
Amanda Jane Thorpe 1882 1977 Centralia WA
Elsworth Alfred Thorpe 1891 1972 Centralia WA
Emma M Thorpe 1902 1970 Morton WA
Helen Ida Thorpe 1895 1972 Centralia WA
Ruth Elizabeth Thorpe 1917 1996 Shoreline WA
Arthur E Thorsen 1922 1993 Centralia WA
Arvid E Thorsen 1930 Seattle WA
Anne J Wester Thorson 1899 1995 McKenna WA
Blanche Hazel Thorson 1899 1973 Olympia WA
Grace M Thompson Thorson 1886 1959 Centralia WA
Juline "Joe" Cordell Thorson 1932 1999 Centralia WA
William F Thorson 2009 WA
Clarence E Thorstad 1899 1971 Centralia WA
Lane E Thorstenson 1914 1980 Olympia WA
Louis Thorstenson 1877 1958 WA
Sophia Thorstenson 1933 Centralia WA
Geretta J Thoyre 1930 1991 Centralia WA
George A Thrall 1911 1986 Forks WA
Shirley Thrall 2006 Centralia WA
Jesse J Thrapp 1879 1950 WA
Awyer Eugene Thrash 1871 1956 Centralia WA
David V Thrash 1851 1923 Pe Ell WA
Harmon E Thrash 1873 1943 WA
Laura H Thrash 1853 1921 Pe Ell WA
Mary Thrash 1879 1958 Centralia WA
Roberta Lee Thrash Thrash 1915 1916 Centralia WA
Low L Thrasher 1888 1980 Chehalis WA
Jesse "Harold" E Threatt 1921 2006 Centralia WA
Lois Lynette Stearman Threatt 1929 2011 Centralia WA
Terry Lynn Threatt 2014 Olympia WA
Alden D Threlfall 1917 1985 Olympia WA
Elthel M Threlfall 1891 1985 Centralia WA
John T Threlfall 1949 1994 Portland OR
John I Throop 1884 1965 Auburn WA
Vera T Throop 1880 1966 Renton WA
Vernon Darwin Throop 1918 1957 Tucson AZ
(Mrs) Thrush 1864 1952 Chehalis WA
Mark Roland Thuline 1947 1995 Tacoma WA
Agatha Meier Thummel 1913 1999 WA
William Bernard Thummel 1906 1983 Hoxie KS
Mats Olof Thunberg 1937 2002 Rochester WA
Joy Ann Thureson 1931 1975 Morton WA
Billy Gene Thurman 1927 2001 Centralia WA
Pauline "Polly" M Thurman Thurman 1930 2000 Morton WA
Cora Adelia Thurston 1882 1966 Everett WA
Saykham Tiansevilay 2013 Lewis County WA
Nestor M Tibayan 1936 1977 Denver CO
Bernard "Barney" L Tibbets 1911 1978 Tenino WA
Lorraine L Tibbets 1912 1983 Olympia WA
Marjorie B Tibbets 1953 Coeur d'Alene ID
Charles S Tibbs 1889 1974 Centralia WA
Margaret M Tibbs 1893 1977 Centralia WA
Roy Olof Tibbs 1919 1974 Vancouver WA
Richard "Dick" Tibeau 2015 WA
(Infant daughter) Tice 1919 WA
(Mrs. C M) Tice 1934 Chehalis WA
Bertice M Tice 1903 1989 Prescott AZ
Bessie M Tice 1899 1973 Chehalis WA
Elmer P Tice 1964 Chehalis WA
Raymond Tice 1921 WA
Warren E Tice 1908 1993 Centralia WA
William Tice 1915 WA
Ada P Ticknor 1909 1987 Olympia WA
Allie May Ticknor 1888 1958 Seattle WA
Claude David Ticknor 1950 1950 Centralia WA
Donald Lee Ticknor 1937 1992 Centralia WA
Donovan F Ticknor 1904 1984 Sunnyvale CA
Elizabeth Ann Ford Ticknor 1917 Tenino WA
Everett L Ticknor 1908 1979 Olympia WA
Harvey A Ticknor 1883 1971 Centralia WA
Lois Natalie Ticknor 1926 1990 Centralia WA
Lucile Durman Ticknor 1905 1997 Centralia WA
Martha "Tina","Pat" Anne McKay Ticknor 1932 1994 Seattle WA
Nellie "Mary" May Ticknor 1925 Chehalis WA
Ruthven Charles Ticknor 1904 1982 Centralia WA
Ruthven "Jim" James Ticknor 1931 1999 Bellingham WA
Sarah Louise Ticknor 1876 1958 WA
Theron T Ticknor 2008
Theron T Ticknor 1941 1995 Cowlitz County WA
Viola La Victory Ticknor 1900 1949 Ellensburg WA
Vivian Ticknor 1905 1964 Seattle WA
Lillie Belle Tidd 1936 Centralia WA
Dora Tidler 1900 1975 Chehalis WA
Helen S Justice Tidler 1912 1992 Centralia WA
Rupert G Tidler 1904 1978 Chehalis WA
John Jacob Tiede 1908 1992 Olympia WA
(Infant daughter) Tiedeman 1928 Walville WA
Elmer Tienhaara 1998 Naselle WA
Inez Ruth Hanlin Tierney 1919 1993 Centralia WA
Jerry Evans Tierney 1917 1999 Centralia WA
Thomas Patrick Tierney 1914 1975 Olympia WA
Ira S Tiffany 1894 1986 Centralia WA
Jessie L (Richardson) Tiffany 1907 1990 Tacoma WA
Louis Tiffany 1929 Vader WA
O A Tiffany 1845 1905 Centralia WA
Ida Tifft 1873 1938 Centralia WA
Mary Charlotte Parr Tighe 1920 2003 Centralia WA
Michael Tighe 1843 1916 Centralia WA
Tony Tilch 1911 Chehalis WA
Charley N Tiller 1911 1969 Morton WA
Clyde Luther Tiller 1904 1963 Morton WA
Corbett Tiller 1907 1971 Tacoma WA
Edgar Lee Tiller 1906 1971 Morton WA
Edna Ball Tiller 1909 1984 Morton WA
Emery H Tiller 1926 2009 WA
Hazel May Tiller 1924 1956 Seattle WA
Howard E Tiller 2010 Oregon City OR
Lois M Tiller 1909 1976 Morton WA
Mary Ellen Tiller 1879 1969 Morton WA
Oakley G Tiller 1909 1973 Tacoma WA
Henry H Tilley 1931 Tacoma WA
Joseph A Tilley 1923 Portland WA
Lorraine Jonette Ueland Tilley 1918 2008 Chehalis WA
Martha J Ingalls Tilley 1925 Lincoln Creek WA
Orin Belle Tilley 1916 1991 Tacoma WA
Harold A Tillinghast 1976 WA
Florence Tillotson 1912 1990 Longview WA
Ivan E Tillotson 1908 1978 Longview WA
Marjorie Betty Tillotson 2007 Red Bluff CA
Oscar Tillotson 1993 Longview WA
Bill Tilton 2009 WA
J J Tilton 1927 WA
Edson Timerman 1904 Chehalis WA
Albert E Timm 1889 1951 Chehalis WA
A I Timmerman 1921 Centralia WA
Mae E Timmerman 1872 1960 Troutdale WA
Elizabeth Ann Timmons 1860 1954 Morton WA
May R Timmons 1878 1958 Morton WA
Richard Timms 1906 1984 Tacoma WA
Basil M Tincher 1889 1974 Chehalis WA
Maude Lillian Tincher 1893 1974 Chehalis WA
Albert Lee Tingle 1932 1989 Winlock WA
Claude W Tingstrom 1896 1998 Centralia WA
Elsie Louise Teitzel (Hughes) Tingstrom 1902 1989 Centralia WA
Harold M. "Hal" Tingstrom 1924 2004 Olympia WA
Harold "Pappy" C Tingstrom 1902 1994 Tacoma WA
John L Tingstrom 1905 1967 Seattle WA
Julia Elizabeth Gunnett Tingstrom 1920 2009 Lacey WA
Marie Bartholomew Tingstrom 1918 1996 Centralia WA
Marjorie Lavina Tingstrom 1903 1983 Aberdeen WA
Delia "Dee" Earlyn White Tinker 1941 2003 Olympia WA
Raland Tinker 1940 1997 Olympia WA
Myrtle Tinnel 1890 1961 Centralia WA
Laura B Tinsley 1898 1968 Auburn WA
William "Bill" T Tinsley 1930 2000 Auburn WA
Anna Belle Tinstman 1886 1964 Tumwater WA
Marjorie Anna Zengel Tipler 1922 2012 Olympia WA
Robert Joseph Johnston Tipler 1909 1996 Centralia WA
Ethel I Tippery 1906 1975 Auburn WA
Frances Grace Tippery 1928 2011 Centralia WA
Loyd H Tippery 1887 1959 WA
Ollie D Dollarhyde Tippery 1928 1986 Olympia WA
Ray L Tippery 1925 1989 Centralia WA
Barbara Jean Tipton 2007 Vancouver WA
Desdemonia Tipton 1906 1985 Chehalis WA
George R Tipton 1884 1962 Battle Ground WA
Robert M Tipton 1889 1984 Chehalis WA
Wendell C Tipton 1999 Yuma AZ
Ira Edwin Tisch 1901 1995 Morton WA
Joyce Ilene Lowder Tisch 1935 2009 Centralia WA
Ada Mamie Watts Tisdale 1908 1997 Centralia WA
Raymond A Tisdale 1931 Mossyrock WA
Levi Anthony Tisler 2000 2000 Tacoma WA
Hazel Marie Peters Tison 1911 1989 Centralia WA
Julian "Tuffy" J Tison 1913 1987 Chehalis WA
Peter B Titterness 1930 1988 Centralia WA
Pauline "Polly" Tittman 1935 Centralia WA
Beverly Jean Titus 2006 Olympia WA
Dorothy Titus 1931 San Francisco CA
Elizabeth E Titus 1960 Tacoma WA
James "Jim" Norman Titus 1942 1991 Portland OR
William Harry Titus 1947 2000 Seattle WA
Joseph N Titzel 1935 Portland WA
Ethel "Tiny" Heikkinen Tiura 1907 1986 Bremerton WA
Margaret Ann Tivnan 2006 Centralia WA
Gonhild Ostrom Tjelde 1973 Seattle WA
Odin Tjelde 1902 1977 Morton WA
Dorothy E Tjostolvson 1930 1991 Morton WA
Orin Tjostolvson 1926 2010 Napavine WA
Bernard "Barney" N Tkachenko 1932 2000 Morton WA
(Mrs William) Summers Tobey 1936 WA
Cyrus Phillip Tobey 1902 1985 Puyallup WA
Beatrice O Tobiason 1903 1973 Tacoma WA
Joseph "Joe" O Tobiason 1900 1960 Tacoma WA
Olivia Tobiason 1959 WA
Goldia Faye Tobin 1895 1989 Centralia WA
Gwendolyn Anne Madoche Tobin 1944 1999 Loveland CO
Mabel L Wells Tobin 1940 2000 Keizer OR
Naomi Tobin 1899 1925 Centralia WA
Ralph Benjamin Tobin 1921 1969 Centralia WA
Frank Basil Tobinski 1901 1962 Centralia WA
Mary E Bras Tobinski 1907 1989 Olympia WA
James Sidney Tobius 1915 1995 Morton WA
Charles A Toby 1927 Centralia WA
Mary Toby 1923 Galvin WA
Charles Anthony Tock 1916 1998 Centralia WA
John Toczek 1909 1970 Portland OR
Leonard Toczek 1951 Centralia WA
Peter R Toczek 1915 1972 Chehalis WA
Benjamin B Todd 1902 2000 WA
Benjamin Bartoe Todd 1861 1956 Centralia WA
Buena "Sandy" Eleanor Sandberg Todd 1914 2006 Wilsonville OR
Clara V Todd 1905 1994 Centralia WA
Dallas Todd 1908 1989 Centralia WA
Donald Todd 1926 Centralia WA
Dorothy E Todd 1915 1973 Chehalis WA
Howard E Todd 1910 1971 Vancouver WA
Katherine Eugenia (Hayes) Todd 1915 1999 WA
Norman A Todd 1921 1988 Wapato WA
Paul Proffitt Todd 2009 University Place WA
Robert D Todd 1910 1990 Centralia WA
Zua W Todd 1879 1979 Centralia WA
Albert H Toepelt 1927 Doty WA
Albert Marvin Toepelt 1927 1997 Bellingham WA
Amelia Mauermann Toepelt 1863 1918 Doty WA
Benjamin H Toepelt 1901 1979 Chehalis WA
Betty E Morton Toepelt 1928 2000 Doty WA
Charles H Toepelt 1879 1967 Battle Ground WA
Gerrie Lynne Mauermann (Sibley) Toepelt 1943 2010 WA
Herman R Toepelt 1870 1947 Mossyrock WA
Herman Toepelt 1877 1937 WA
Ida Toepelt 1906 1975 Chehalis WA
Louis Toepelt 1946 Chehalis WA
Truman Toepelt 1926 2011 WA
Annice Ardith Baker (or Lee) Toevs 1900 1998 Centralia WA
Edgar Ernest Toevs 1903 1999 Centralia WA
Bernard "Barney" Tofteland 1921 1989 Olympia WA
John Toikka 1971 Seattle WA
Edna Laverna Carmichael Toland 1923 1999 Zillah WA
Merlyn Dallas Toland 1914 1982 Yakima WA
Milton Toland 1926 1964 Olympia WA
William Toland 1924 1985 Centralia WA
Margaret I Tolefson 1882 1972 Oakville WA
(Son) Toler 1903 WA
Ethel Mae Toler 1927 2014 Centralia WA
Glenda Lee Hagen Toler 1951 1999 Onalaska WA
Homer McCoy Toler 1923 1997 Centralia WA
Lulu Toler 1910 WA
Robert Toler 1936 Morton WA
Sarah D Toler 1875 1953 Riffe WA
Ervin Henry Tollefson 1919 1991 Olympia WA
Ilene P Tollefson 2008 WA
Roger Dean Tollefson 2007 Centralia WA
Charlotte "Lottie" Wanda Tolliver 1916 2015 Kent WA
Grady Hoke Tolliver 1908 1974 Spokane WA
Lerry Lyle Tolliver 1940 1984 Centralia WA
Linda Kay Kindell Tolliver 1944 2012 Centralia WA
Robert "Bob" Tolliver 1911 1997 Marysville WA
Elizabeth C Tolman 1900 Ashland OR
Rachel Myatt Tolton 1871 1959 Olympia WA
Arnold Edward Tomasheck 1929 2014 WA
Edward Tomasheck 1904 1974 Seattle WA
John "Bob" Robert Tomasino 1932 1980 Centralia WA
Ethel Alice Tomblin 1881 1969 Centralia WA
Michael Tomco 1941 WA
Florene Tomei 2012 WA
Goodrin Mary Tomes 1904 1989 Centralia WA
Myron L Tomes 1923 Salzer Valley WA
Samual Anthony Tomes 1940 2003 WA
Steven Ross Parker Tomes 1970 1992 Centralia WA
William A Tomes 1902 1981 Centralia WA
James A Tomlin 1877 1958 Centralia WA
Laurel L Tomlin 1902 1978 Centralia WA
Luella H Tomlin 1888 1972 Centralia WA
Alleene O Tomlinson 1912 1990 Centralia WA
Carl E Tomlinson 1892 1961 Eugene OR
Chester L Tomlinson 1898 1970 Kalama WA
E "Tom" D Tomlinson 1912 1994 Longview WA
Henry D Tomlinson 1867 1950 Centralia WA
Jack Tomlinson 1940 Ellensburg WA
Jerry J Tomlinson 1923 1974 Torrence CA
Bernice Tompkins 1904 1969 Auburn WA
Bertie Lee Tompkins 1911 1989 Centralia WA
Caoline Acelia Tompkins 1967 Winlock WA
Julia Ann Adolphsen Tompkins 1947 2010 Farmington WA
Richard Arthur Tompkins 1929 2002 Longview WA
Wynetta June Tompkins Tompkins 1930 2001 Chehalis WA
Peter Tomseth 1915 Napavine WA
Robert Toney 1902 Burns OR
Caprice "Cara" Wilson Tong 1968 1994 Lewis County WA
Bertha Ethel Thompson Tongate 1894 Centralia WA
Edward J Tonge 1910 1986 Centralia WA
Mabel C Tonge 2014 Centralia WA
Lucy May Hail Tonini 1949 2000 Centralia WA
Tonkin Tonkin Tonkin 1994 1994 Groton CT
Sadie "Sally" Niemi Tonnema 1913 2001 Tacoma WA
Peter Tonseth 1915 WA
Tood 1896 WA
Thomas Roger Toohey 1909 1992 Morton WA
Frank Eugene Tooker 1883 1961 Centralia WA
Cheryl Lynn Tooley Tooley 1955 Randle WA
Elizabeth Babock Tooley 1934 Centralia WA
Wilbur Henry Tooley 1934 Centralia WA
Myrtle Ivy Toomey 1941 Vader WA
Thomas Toomey 1888 1975 Chehalis WA
Albert "Al" Tootell 1946 2013 WA
Helen G Oliver Tootell 1913 2002 Centralia WA
Florence Louise Toothaker 1895 1970 Centralia WA
Joanna "Jo" Tucker Toothaker 1924 2014 WA
Joel E Toothaker 1955 Centralia WA
Joel Harry Toothaker 1928 1975 Centralia WA
Amy E Toothman 1883 1967 McCleary WA
Ethel May Toothman Toothman 1889 1993 Centralia WA
Margaret E Purcell Toothman 1941 Oakville WA
Georgia F Detering Toporke 1902 1987 Chehalis WA
Martin L Toporke 1885 1959 Chehalis WA
Goldie Topp 1955 Seattle WA
Sadie A Topper 1934 Grand Mound WA
Stanley Livingston Topping 1910 1987 Portland WA
Shirley Marie Toraason 1912 1988 Mossyrock WA
Alden "Torgie" B Torgerson 1912 1987 Chehalis WA
Elizabeth "Betty" Catherine Lissman Torgerson 1919 1996 Centralia WA
Myrtle Dizney Torgerson 1913 Chehalis WA
Rudolph "Jim" G Torgerson 1873 1967 Chehalis WA
Anton "Tony" O Torkelson 1909 1994 Centralia WA
Helen Marie White Torkelson 1919 1992 Centralia WA
Arthur Torkko 1920 Winlock WA
Elizabeth "Betty" Torkko 1895 1978 Artesia CA
James Arthur Torkko 2009 Longview WA
Matthew Torkko 1888 1969 Chehalis WA
Minnie E Torkko 1900 1983 Vancouver WA
Maria E Tormola 1933 Winlock WA
A "Gus" E Tornow 1917 1993 Tacoma WA
Axel Tornow 1882 1966 Chehalis
Mary Tornow 1928 1987 Olympia WA
Paul A Tornow 1914 1975 Chehalis WA
Frank Torre 1935 Tacoma WA
Bessie Estep Torrnes 1910 1977 Winnsboro TX
Bernice Lilion Jamerson Torstvet 1909 1995 Rochester WA
Earl A Torstvet 1910 1982 Olympia WA
Violet June King Toskey 1930 1995 WA
Martha Mabel Totten 1878 1961 Lake Oswego OR
Peggy Rosebell Houle Totten 1917 2013 WA
Beverly Jane Tottingham 2015 Centralia WA
Michael L Tottingham 2012 Centralia WA
Sylvia Touchette 1925 2002 Chehalis WA
William "Bill" R Touchette 1922 2013 WA
Freddie Hames Touhy 1928 1979 Chehalis WA
Robert Dennis Touhy 1927 1973 Yamhill OR
Alice Florence McCain Toups 1934 2011 Morton WA
Samual Russell Toups 1922 1995 Randle WA
Carrie Yockey (Messenger) Tourtellot 1954 Centralia WA
Cecil B Tower 1922 1986 Morton WA
Charlemagne Tower 1889 WA
N D Tower 1931 Tacoma WA
George A Towers 1939 Aberdeen WA
Erwin "Erv" June Towery 1926 1997 Olympia WA
Pearl Alice Tow-Jennings 2012 Napavine WA
F A Town 1913 Lakeview WA
Goldie Town 1914 1991 Centralia WA
LeRoy Town 1948 Toledo WA
Alan Allport Towne 1956 2013 Centralia WA
Arthur "Art" Lee Towne 1954 2000 Centralia WA
David K Towne 1940 Centralia WA
Edward B Towne 1867 1935 Centralia WA
Gerry M Towne 2007 Centralia WA
Ira Alvin Towne 1916 1987 Centralia WA
Jerry Henry Towne 1945 1996 Tacoma WA
Levi Towne 1903 1909 WA
Marie H Towne 1908 1983 Chehalis WA
Myrtle Dorothy Towne 1919 1988 Centralia WA
Nellie L Towne 1856 1937 Tacoma WA
Simth J Towne 1890 1971 Chehalis WA
Walter Ellery Towne 1951 2013 WA
(Mrs. Charles) Towner 1933 Lewis County WA
Addie VanZandt Towner 1864 1922 Chehalis WA
Alfred C Towner 1908 1983 Castle Rock WA
Bertha Mae Self Towner 1915 2007 Olympia WA
Bessie Mae Watkins Towner 1912 2002 Lacey WA
Dalton Wesley Towner 1912 1995 St Helens OR
Everal Charles Towner 2006 Centralia WA
Frances Meryle Towner Towner 1924 Centralia WA
Frances Towner 1910 Salzer Valley WA
George Russell Towner 1903 2000 Centralia WA
George Wesley Towner 1935 Kopiah WA
Julia Ellen Towner 1883 1972 Centralia WA
Lauren Earl Towner 1907 1984 Kenai AK
Lawrence W Towner 1907 1990 Olympia WA
Lola A Towner 2006 Lacey WA
Loyst Towner 1944 Italy
Marianne Grace Towner 1911 1959 Tacoma WA
Minnie K Towner 1887 1982 Centralia WA
Pauline E Towner 1906 1979 Centralia WA
Reuben Charles Towner 1882 1967 Centralia WA
Teresa Lorraine Towner Towner 1948 1958 Centralia WA
Victor David Towner 1942 1985 Marysville WA
Victoria E Towner 1890 1971 Chehalis WA
Viola E Harper Towner 1911 1998 Centralia WA
William A Towner 1875 1958 Walla Walla WA
Christina "Tina" Marie Towns Towns 1979 1996 WA
Abbott Elmore Townsend 1868 1958 Centralia WA
Bertha N Townsend 1910 1988 Centralia WA
C E Townsend 1909 WA
Claiborne Townsend 1933 Seattle WA
Edna Nergaard Townsend 1918 2002 Centralia WA
Francis "Frank" Abbot Townsend 1921 2009 Centralia WA
George Albert Townsend 1860 1942 Chehalis WA
Gertrude Luella Howe Townsend 1938 Chehalis WA
Harry L Townsend 1892 1983 Chehalis WA
Jennie Townsend 1917 Chehalis WA
Jim Townsend 1909 1991 Napavine WA
John David Townsend 1935 2011 Olympia WA
Joseph Wilson Townsend 1915 1992 Centralia WA
Laura Elizabeth Townsend 1935 Centralia WA
M Rosina Townsend 1915 1988 Bellingham WA
MaeBell W Hulsey(?) Townsend 1911 1975 Chehalis WA
Margaret Townsend 1926 WA
Martha Amanda Townsend 1926 Centralia WA
Mary Celesta Townsend 1902 1988 Centralia WA
Mary E Townsend 1905 Centralia WA
Mary E Hagge (Sutherlin) Townsend 1923 2010 McKenna WA
Michele Barbara Townsend 1962 2002 Olympia WA
Ted Grace Townsend 2014 1987 Winlock WA
W A Townsend 1903 Centralia WA
Winnie C Towslee 1981 1974 Centralia WA
Harriett Alfreda Toy 1904 1958 Winlock WA
Joseph Toy 1948 Winlock WA
Mary Theodosia Watkins Toy 1906 2002 Tillamook OR
Queenie Clark (?) Toy 1908 1983 Chehalis WA
Sarah Snow (?) Toy 1923 Seattle WA
Thomas A Toy 1904 1979 Randle WA
Walter Toy 1862 1926 WA
Walter Toy 1893 1979 WA
Frank George Tozer 1942 Seattle WA
Albert Tozier 1864 1937 Portland WA
Barbara Lee Lutgen Trachel 1931 1996 Winlock WA
Aura J Squires(?) Tracy 1887 1982 Elma WA
Claire Louise Demich Tracy 2013 Tumwater WA
Clarence Tracy 1936 Thurston County WA
Erma Schmidt Tracy 1912 2009 Centralia WA
Grace Lanningham Tracy 1937 Victoria BC
Harry Tracy 1902 Creston WA
John Spencer Tracy 1959 WA
Leo Kenneth Tracy 2013 Everett WA
Leon C Tracy 1914 1961 Centralia WA
Leon C Tracy 1914 1986 Centralia WA
Luella Mae Cunniff Tracy 1935 2000 Centralia WA
Lyle Franklin Tracy 2015 Tumwater Washington
Mable Richardson (Jensen) Tracy 1914 2013 WA
Maude Tracy 1870 1968 Chehalis WA
Omer Tracy 1880 1968 Shelton WA
Vertle Mae German Tracy 1910 1997 Centralia WA
William "Bill" James Tracy 1901 1980 Chehalis WA
Dorcas Miranda Fishel Trafton 1913 2007 Centralia WA
Elizabeth Trafton 1892 1970 Chehalis WA
Maurice M Trafton 1891 1975 Longview WA
Robert Maurice Trafton 1916 2000 Toledo WA
Diana M. Trahanes 1943 2012 Chehalis WA
James Trahanes 1939 2010 Vader WA
Sam Trahanes 1888 1970 Tacoma WA
Frances Jean Newman Traina 1932 1997 Chehalis WA
Carol Sue Trainor Trainor 1951 1978 WA
L Ronald Trainor 1923 1990 Winlock WA
Fern Louise Grasser(?) Trambitas 1915 1961 Winlock WA
"Grandpa" Tramm 1824 1910 Adna WA
Bertha E Tramm 1871 1953 Chehalis WA
David Leland Tramm 1941 1999 Seattle WA
Dolores V Davidson Tramm 1906 1990 Adna WA
H "Weck" L Tramm 1908 1981 Chehalis WA
Leland P Tramm 1909 1996 Centralia WA
Pansy C Galloway(?) Tramm 1908 1991 Seattle WA
Rebecca Tramm 1911 Adna WA
W "Henry" A Tramm 1857 1950 Chehalis WA
Willis Tramm 1915 1997 Cinebar WA
Bill Trammell 1935 1996 Olympia WA
James A Trammell 1937 1958 Olympia WA
Charles Robert Trathen 1899 1961 Salem OR
Dean Jahue Trathen 1921 1980 Boston MA
Robert Huron Trathen 1869 1958 Centralia WA
Walter L Trathen 1943 1960 Dallas TX
Chase Justice Traver 2001 2002 Toledo WA
Maude Kenneth Traver 1898 1997 Centralia WA
G H Traver-Sale 1860 1931 Olympia WA
Annis S Travis 1883 1969 Bend OR
Frank David Travis 1935 2010 WA
Lawrence "Pick" D Travis 1914 1986 Winlock WA
Mary O Travis 1917 1987 Longview WA
Ross D Travis 1920 1970 Centralia WA
Stewart H Travis 1876 1966 Bend OR
Mattie Travis (Faris) 1903 1983 Oroville CA
Max W Traw 1946 2007 Centralia WA
G W Traylor 1900 Jacksonville OR
Johnie L Treadwell 1969 Centralia WA
Nathan Samuel Treat 1882 1946 Centralia WA
Vernon Lee Treat 1915 1976 Centralia WA
George C Tredick 1884 1976 Centralia WA
Danny Lee Trees 1954 2006 WA
Robert W Trees 1918 1972 Chehalis WA
Sanford Treese 1878 1937 Chehalis WA
Gordon Treffry 1913 2008 Longview WA
Betty Jo Apperson Trefren (Arth) 1941 2006 Rogue River OR
Dale E Trefry 2013 Centralia WA
Ernest Frederick Treiber 1912 2000 Centralia WA
Ernest "Ernie" Frederick Treiber 1945 2013 WA
Salvador "Sal" Trejo 2013 Olympia WA
Ray P Tremblay 1928 1994 Chehalis WA
Linda Diane Trembly 2009 Mossyrock WA
Sylvia Mary Mathews(?) Trenk 1903 1974 Centralia WA
Harry Trent 1906 1968 Chehalis WA
Hilda M Insel Trent 1906 1993 Centralia WA
(Mrs.) Trentham 1905 Chehalis WA
Rose Tresch 1897 1977 Puyallup WA
John Emery Trethem 1933 Hoquiam WA
Harry Sylvester Trez 2013 Centralia WA
Candelario Triana 1986 1986 Chehalis WA
Esperanza Prieto Triana 1919 2007 Centralia WA
Jesus J Triana 1917 1992 Centralia WA
Jose Efren Triana 1963 1986 Centralia WA
Susan Ann Goeble Triana 1947 2014 Centralia WA
Vivian Viola VerValen Triboulet 1908 1990 Yakima WA
Bella Deubean Trice 1901 WA
Earl G Trigsted 1910 1996 Centralia WA
Verona O Trigsted 1909 1988 Centralia WA
Robert N Trimble 1885 1948 WA
Peter Trinci 1927 Tacoma WA
Caroline "Misty" Lee Lemmel Triplett 1952 2001 Olympia WA
E P Triplett 1909 WA
Ethel Viola Joppich Triplett 1910 1994 Centralia WA
L P Triplett 1870 1909 WA
Myrtle L Lee Triplett 1909 1995 Chehalis WA
William "Bill" Triplett 1948 1986 Chehalis WA
William "Tom" R Triplett 1907 1980 Chehalis WA
Delores Janet Deggeller Tripp 1930 2011 Tumwater WA
Elyce A Pilcher Tripp 1893 1991 Lacey WA
Ernest L Tripp 1892 1974 Centralia WA
George Tripp 1932 WA
Hugh A Tripp 1901 1985 Olympia WA
Jacklyn J Wall Tripp 1927 1985 Lewiston ID
Joy Louise Rittgarn Tripp 1945 1994 Longview WA
Lizzie A Tripp 1921 WA
Nellie Tripp 1866 1946 WA
Wayne A Tripp 1927 1989 Olympia WA
Carmen Tritto 1911 1979 Centralia WA
D'Alena Collins Tritto 1978 1983 Chehalis WA
David William Tritto 1976 1988 Coeur d'Alene WA
Dean Trobaugh 1946 1995 Olympia WA
Irma Jeanne Trobaugh 1926 2002 Centralia WA
William "Bill" Leo Trobaugh 1924 2009 Centralia WA
Robert Milton Trodahl 1918 1989 Centralia WA
Carrie M Trodden 1904 1984 Bellingham WA
Mildred "Millie" Jean Rutledge Troglin 1934 2002 Adna WA
Walter E Troglin 1950 1998 Olympia WA
John Trohimovich 1888 1978 Tacoma WA
Mary Ann Trohimovich 1902 1981 Centralia WA
Greta Eva Hegge Troit 1922 1996 Ethel WA
Linda Marie Cooper Troit 1947 1998 Olympia WA
Renee Inga Troit Troit 1983 1983 Tenino WA
Adolph Troller 1931 WA
Albertina Troller 1935 Olympia WA
Sarah E Kelsey Troller 1958 Olympia WA
Jenise D Sanders (Schultz) Trombley 1959 2000 Wenatchee WA
Mike Trompka 1875 1954 Centralia WA
Celesta C Tron 1918 1990 Centralia WA
Edith Troop 1876 1968 Centralia WA
Howard W Troop 1917 1998 Centralia WA
Leona "Pat" Bonita Bergmann Troop 1921 2001 Centralia WA
Maude Troop 1950 Centralia WA
Willis M Troop 1869 1951 Centralia WA
Joseph Ted Trople 1922 1989 Seattle WA
Clayton Troth 1844 1919 WA
Grover Roy Troth 1883 1964 Chehalis WA
Harry Clay Troth 1933 Centralia WA
Sarah Troth 1923 Alameda CA
Aaron Shaw Trotter 1978 1997 Chehalis WA
Hazel B Trotter 2007 WA
Jessie "Mae" Trotter 1914 2002 Orlando FL
Judy Christine Haines Trotter 1944 2002 Centralia WA
Mae Josephine Trotter 1918 1982 Rochester WA
Mary Idella Miller Trotter 1882 1966 Olympia WA
Melvin E Trotter 1911 1990 Centralia WA
Thomas "Tom" Young Trotter 1921 1968 Pacific County WA
William "Pick" L Trotter 1906 1979 Tacoma WA
Charles V Trout 1863 1949 Olympia WA
Ernest Davis Trowbridge 1908 1967 Olympia WA
George Francis Trowbridge 1886 1951 Centralia WA
J Roy Trowbridge 1899 WA
John Butler Trowbridge 1899 1972 Olympia WA
Marjorie Francis Trowbridge Trowbridge 1931 Salzer Valley WA
Martha Edna Dosser(?) Trowbridge 1936 Salzer Valley WA
Orrell V Voorheis(?) Trowbridge 1889 1971 Olympia WA
Sanford M Trowbridge 1898 1971 Centralia WA
Betty I Troxel 1934 1989 Centralia WA
Frank W Troxel 1891 1923 Seattle WA
Minnie B Troxel 1867 1944 Centralia WA
Nora Troxel 2007 Centralia WA
Jackie D Troxell 2014 Toledo WA
Arthur James Troy 1917 1984 Chehalis WA
Helen Troy 1919 1983 Chehalis WA
Pearl (Kelly) Truax 1891 1977 Aberdeen WA
Harriet Trudgian 1846 1919 Tenino WA
Kara Opal Trueblood 1898 1992 Des Moines WA
Oliver C Trueblood 1883 1961 Centralia WA
David L Trueman 1889 1973 Chehalis WA
Amy Lelia MacKay Truesdell 1923 1999 Centralia WA
Anna B Truesdell 1896 1986 Centralia WA
Dorothy Ann Truesdell 1976 1979 WA
E C Truesdell 1869 1931 Salem OR
Herbert Clayton Truesdell 1919 2000 Centralia WA
Lawrence E Truesdell 1940 1991 Centralia WA
Betty J Jones Truett 1921 2010 Chehalis WA
Clyde Truett 1914 1943 Cooktown Australia
Curtis Ivey Truett 1859 1914 WA
Elmer Dewey Truett 1900 1977 Centralia WA
Emme Jane Truett 1961 1932 WA
Gladys M Truett 1901 1991 Centralia WA
J "Pete" P Truett 1967 Lockney TX
Jack Elmer Truett 1922 1988 Shelton WA
James W Truett 1885 1923 WA
Lucille E Truett 1885 1967 WA
Roxcy Wilma Fleener(?) Truett 1899 1974 Chehalis WA
Stella Truett 1884 1914 WA
Frederick W Trugetto 1970 Grand Mound WA
Cicero "Roy" Leroy Truitt 1907 1999 Chehalis WA
Leroy Dean Truitt 1934 2014 Chehalis WA
Louis T Truitt 1984 Tacoma WA
Ribert Milton Truitt 1922 1999 Winlock WA
Louis Josephine Truittman 1883 1962 Seattle WA
J J Trullinger 1901
Herbert Todd Trulson 1964 2012 Centralia WA
Leona Trulson 1942 2010 WA
Kelia Truman 1967 Chehalis WA
Marion F Truman 1878 1948 Randle WA
Marjorie Bennett Truman 1901 1954 WA
Newberry Truman 1874 1923 Lacamas WA
Arthur "Art" E Trumble 1923 1998 Rochester WA
Mardelle Elaine Meyer Trumble 1927 2006 Rochester WA
Lawrence Wayne Trummert 1969 1999 WA
Henry Trupp 1905 1993 Tacoma WA
Johannah "Hannah" Clara Bohnet (?) Trupp 1911 1991 Monroe WA
Clyde J Trussell 1927 1999 Richland WA
Ike Trusty 1917 Chehalis WA
Louis Joseph Truttman 1883 1962 WA
Robert C Truttmann 1908 1989 Centralia WA
(Infant son) Truxtell 1914 Chehalis WA
Celesta C Tryon 1918 1990 Centralia WA
Cliff Tryon 1925 2015 Onalaska Washington
Cora E Dickenson (?) Tryon 1896 1987 Centralia WA
Della Jane Tryon 2013 Vader WA
Elizabeth "Betty" Mae Kingen (Flannery) Tryon 1934 1998 Olympia WA
Jerry Earl Tryon 1929 2012 Vader WA
John Thomas Tryon 1915 1974 Chehalis WA
Kenneth A Tryon 1908 1983 Riverside CA
L C Tryon 1887 1984 Tacoma WA
Margaret Shadford(?) Tryon 1912 1971 Tacoma WA
John Trzesniowski 1936 Pe Ell WA
Joseph J Trzesniowski 1913 1985 Seattle WA
Marie E Kluska(?) Trzesniowski 1975 Chehalis WA
Violet J Trzesniowski Trzesniowski 1921 1974 Chehalis WA
John Thomas Trznoski 1910 1976 Chehalis WA
Nick Tsbides 1908 1959 Rainier OR
Rebecca Porter(?) Tschritter 1916 1984 Seattle WA
Charles W Tschudin 1875 1960 King County WA
Effie Jane Tschudin 1960 Chehalis WA
Gertrude Tubbs 1924 Onalaska WA
Jean Tubbs 1919 1984 Olympia WA
Sarah J May Tubbs 1952 Everett WA
Eino Tuckelbert 1903 1904 WA
(Infant) Tucker Tucker 1906 WA
Albert H Tucker 1876 1911 Ethel WA
Bessie Lucille Easton Tucker 1909 1996 Aberdeen WA
Calla L Tucker 1899 1981 Chehalis WA
Daniel L Tucker 1930 2011 Ethel WA
Donald Fredrick Tucker 1925 2007 Centralia WA
Edward Dean Tucker 1893 1981 Chehalis WA
Ella M Green Tucker 1933 1991 Centralia WA
Esther Tucker Tucker 1917 Chehalis WA
Frederick Rollyn Tucker 1882 1958 Chehalis WA
Gabriel Tucker 1944 Chehalis WA
George Henry Tucker 1872 1937 Silver Creek WA
George J Tucker 1949 1999 Vancouver WA
Ida Mae Tucker 1889 1958 Bellevue WA
James Verlon Tucker 1935 2007 Centralia WA
Jesse W Tucker 1874 1944 Centralia WA
Kenneth Rollyn Tucker 1978 1955 Spokane WA
Martha Dovie Craft Tucker 1904 1995 Seattle WA
Mary Evelyn Tucker 1880 1958 Seattle WA
Mary G Tucker 1840 1918 Silver Creek WA
Mary S Swesy Tucker 1908 1996 Centralia WA
Maxine Tucker 2008 Centralia WA
May Tucker 1920 Chehalis WA
Nellie E Tucker 1958 Chehalis WA
Nellie Pearl Allen Tucker 1918 2006 Grand Mound WA
Orville A Tucker 1931 Chehalis WA
Pearl Fredrick Tucker 1888 1954 Chehalis WA
Rollyn C Tucker 1912 1990 Olympia WA
Rollyn "Lee" Tucker 1934 2011 Vancouver WA
Sarah E Tucker Tucker 1886 Silver Creek WA
Wally "Annie" Ann Wingate (Williams) Tucker 1946 2000 Bellingham WA
William John Tucker 1933 Silver Creek WA
William Tucker 1892 1958 WA
Earl Clifford Tuel 1907 1962 Centralia WA
Verna Agnes Kroll Tuel 1906 1995 Centralia WA
Alpha Tuell 1955 WA
Linda Joy Tuffree 1950 2009 Olympia WA
Alex W Tufts 1959 Centralia WA
Mary Louise Tufts Tufts 1943
Mary Roberta Meyers Tufts 1921 1999 Encinitas CA
William Everett Tuggle 2007 Indianapolis IN
Kaiyah Carin Tukes Tukes 2000 2000 Centralia WA
Armas Tukiainen 1911 1995 Centralia WA
Ralph H Tuley 1918 1981 Olympia WA
Rachel S Tullar 1878 1968 Centralia WA
Amos Tullis 1900 Tacoma WA
C Dean Tullis 1882 1974 Chehalis WA
Catherine Buchanan Tullis 1927 Tacoma WA
Cyril Tullis 1890 WA
Frank Tullis 1902 Chehalis WA
Harley Tullis 1858 1900 Chehalis WA
James Tullis 1827 1893 Chehalis WA
Mary E Tullis 1904 Centralia WA
Ann Margaret Williams Tully 1920 2007 Seattle WA
Etta Tully 1865 1951 Centralia WA
Katherine "Kay" Joanne Kraemer Tully 1919 2000 Morton WA
Margaret J Geesee Tully 1894 1970 Auburn WA
William "Bill" John Tully 1921 2006 Morton WA
Beatrice E Tumlison 1914 1984 Randle WA
Carrie Gates Tune 1876 1969 Centralia WA
George E Tune 1872 1948 Portland OR
Joeanna Leigh Tune Tune 1996 1996 Centralia WA
Mildred Gates Tune Tune 1921 Claquato WA
Alice Mitchell Tunell 1902 1986 Camp Wooten WA
(Mrs George) (Thykeson) Tunheim 1889 1969 Centralia WA
Mary Jane Tunison 2008 Centralia WA
Richard "Rik" Lynne Tunison 1946 2001 Olympia WA
Warren Cecil Tunison 1920 1999 Centralia WA
Arthur Tuohinen 1904 1983 Centralia WA
John Tuohinen 1897 1967 Chehalis WA
Mary Tuohinen 1901 1951 Centralia WA
Tyyni H Tuomikoski 1894 1993 Longview WA
Alice "Gertie" Gertrude Floyd Tupper 1917 1993 Centralia WA
H "Dell" A Tupper 1931 WA
Juanita Ann Emison Tupper 1913 1986 Ridgefield WA
Lysle Clement Tupper 1910 1991 Puyallup WA
Mary Tupper 1888 1978 Centralia WA
Paul Leslie Tupper 1970 1975 Centralia WA
Ruth Elaine Dempsey (La Fond) Tupper 1914 1995 Centralia WA
Sarah Anne Tupper Tupper 1979 2014 WA
Timothy Lee Turco 2009 Toledo WA
Christine Turek 1883 1969 Centralia WA
Vachad Turek 1933 Centralia WA
M Turibia 1877 1959 Toledo WA
Catherine J Turington 1883 1960 Chehalis WA
Martha Turley 1882 1974 Chehalis WA
Earl Everett Turman 1936 Centralia WA
Thomas Turnbow 1903 Garfield WA
Jean S Turnbull 1922 1960 Chehalis WA
Valiant Richard Turnbull 1943 2008 Chehalis WA
(Mrs I S) Turner 1915 Lebam WA
(Mrs. Holman B) Turner 1902 WA
Ann Louise Mosher (Whittaker) Turner 1932 2011 Centralia WA
Avis Olive Wallin Turner 1935 2011 Centralia WA
Budd William Turner 1932 2009 Chehalis WA
C "Bill" W Turner 1881 1974 Centralia WA
Charlotte Launia Turner 1894 1979 Vancouver WA
Cherrie Kay (Ozretich) Turner 1940 2013 WA
Curtis Turner 1902 1966 Longview WA
Dorothy Pigman Turner 1918 1996 Centralia WA
Eleanor "El" Mary Guenther Turner 1929 2014 Olympia WA
Elizabeth Ann Turner 1885 1964 Vancouver WA
Ellen Flinn Turner 1903 1991 Longview WA
Emma May Anson Turner 1918 2002 Centralia WA
Eva Turner 1887 1982 Chehalis WA
Francis Allen Turner 1911 1995 Centralia WA
Frank Turner 1920 2008 Chehalis WA
George Marvin Turner 1940 Winlock WA
George "Buck" Turner 1926 1996 Stevenson WA
George "Dewey" Turner 1899 1985 Chehalis WA
Glenn B Turner 1911 1998 Centralia WA
Grace Johnston Turner 1876 1975 Chehalis WA
Greg Scott Turner 1967 2013 Centralia WA
Guy Allen Turner 1872 1946 WA
Harold Eugene Turner 1920 1997 Centralia WA
Harrison Turner 1922 2010 Monroe WA
Harvey Allen Turner 1901 1983 Centralia WA
I S Turner 1922 Centralia WA
Iris J Turner 2011 Centralia WA
James Turner 1836 1910 Toledo WA
Jaycee Marie Turner Turner 1999 1999 Longview WA
Jennie D Turner 1902 1970 Chehalis WA
Jerry M Turner 1915 1985 Longview WA
Joeanna Bab Turner 1957 Vancouver WA
John N Turner 1869 1959 Chehalis WA
John William Turner 1869 1945 Chehalis WA
Larry Dwane Turner 1943 2001 Centralia WA
Lester "Glenn" Turner 1936 2012 Orcutt CA
Lloyd E Turner 1979 Seattle WA
Margaret E LaCasse Turner 1928 1990 Olympia WA
Marjorie Shephard Turner 1979 England
Marvin Turner 1935 1977 Centralia WA
Mavis Duckett Turner 1921 2002 Olympia WA
Mose A Turner 1893 1970 Longview WA
Nora Wilcox Turner 1886 1977 McCleary WA
Norma K Swearingen Turner 1921 1994 Seattle WA
Richard "Rik" M Turner 1922 1924 Toledo WA
Rolley W Turner 1926 1995 Rochester WA
Ruben Edwin Turner 1918 1986 Longview WA
Ruth E Turner 1910 1985 Chehalis WA
Ruth Mae Hoaglan Turner 1932 2000 Rochester WA
Ruth Smith (Mathews,Canfield) Turner 1905 1998 Centralia WA
Suzanne Marie Allwine Turner 1952 1989 Olympia WA
Sylvia Marie Turner 1929 1963 Morton WA
Thelma "Tee" Peterson Turner 1906 1998 Centralia WA
Thomas Hamilton Turner 1922 Centralia WA
William "Duncan" Turner 0 1977 Seattle WA
William Eugene Turner 1931 1999 Winlock WA
William Harrison Turner 1929 2011 WA
William N Turner 1939 WA
William "Bill" Duncan Turner 1938 2002 Chehalis WA
James M Turpin 1972 Chehalis WA
Jean Baptist Turpin 1876 1944 Cowlitz Prairie WA
Micheal Lander Turpin 1969 2009 Kalama WA
Tony Turro 1937 WA
Leona Turtavic 1959 Puyallup WA
Ethel F Turtle 2014 Longview WA
Roland Turtz 1958 San Francisco CA
Andrew Ed Turula 1926 WA
Arvie R Turula 1897 1979 Chehalis WA
Edward R Turula 1929 2012 WA
Edward Ruskin Turula 1955 2013 WA
Ellen Elfreda Turula 1901 1988 Chehalis WA
Hedwig O Turula 1934 WA
Helen Esther Turula 1910 1988 Berkeley CA
Herbert Turvey 1933 Centralia WA
Clara (Browning) Turya 1885 1980 Seattle WA
John F Turya 1895 1980 Raymond WA
John Frederick Turya 1916 1991 Centralia WA
Mary Reed Turya 1919 2006 Seattle WA
Thomas Lee Turya 1936 1966 Ellensburg WA
Wayne "Swampy" Tuthill 2014 Morton WA
Edwin James Tutt 1957 Packwood WA
Ernestine Stotler Tuttle 1920 1997 Rochester WA
Henry "Hank" Tuttle 1917 1981 Centralia WA
Martin Tuttle 2010 WA
Myrtle Owens Tuttle 1902 1990 Lakewood WA
Raymond Wieck Tuttle 1917 1994 WA
Sarah James Tuttle 1860 1918 Centralia WA
Isaac Emil Tuuri 1886 1942 Toledo WA
Sidney Ellen Tuxill 1924 1990 Winlock WA
Corrine Luella Sauke Tviet 1929 2000 Centralia WA
Madonna Louise Courrier Tviet 1930 2011 Centralia WA
Orv Tviet 1924 2010 Centralia WA
Steven Roberta Tviet 1952 2007 Colville WA
Ellnor Frances Hitchcock Twedt 1929 1985 Tigard OR
Andrew O Tweed 1886 1973 Centralia WA
Walter Herbert Tweed 1910 1974 Toledo WA
Kim Marie Badavinac Twidwell 2006 Chehalis WA
Laura E Twidwell 1890 1984 Elma WA
David Dean Twining 1950 1982 Centralia WA
Etta Orena Twining 1895 1969 Portland OR
Virginia Marie Peless Twining 1923 2009 Centralia WA
Vivan J Twining 1898 1973 Tacoma WA
A "Bob" R Twiss Twiss 1912 1994 Centralia WA
Charles P Twiss 1828 1916 Port Orchard WA
Dorothy Twiss Twiss 1922 Centralia WA
Effie Longstreet Twiss 1914 Chehalis WA
Elilzabeth "Betty" Twiss 1912 1994 Chehalis WA
Ella Summersett Twiss 1883 1949 Chehalis WA
George L Twiss 1868 1936 Chehalis WA
Minnie H Twiss 1869 1941 Chehalis WA
Paige Samuel Twiss 1877 1973 Chehalis WA
Roy Donald Twiss 1921 Randle WA
Stuart Twiss 1948 Portland OR
Walter H Twiss 1931 Tacoma WA
Walter Hazzard Twiss 1910 1986 Seattle WA
John Tye 1930 Winlock WA
Boyd E Tyler 1925 1997 Centralia WA
Byrdie Alice Tyler 1884 1975 Centralia WA
Clifford E Tyler 1938 2007 Seattle WA
Doreen Gale Tyler Tyler 1947 1966 Buckley WA
Harold "Ed" E Tyler 1967 Vancouver WA
Jennie A Tyler 1869 1959 Chehalis WA
Lula Marie Mallory Tyler 1903 1997 Centralia WA
Orange Clinton Tyler 1898 1985 Centralia WA
Robert Tyler 1920 2000 Seattle WA
Vera Louise Payne Tyler 1913 1984 Pacific Grove CA
William "Bill" H Tyler 1923 2013 Pe Ell WA
Ardell Elain Tyree 2007 Chehalis WA
Donald Tyree 1928 WA
Dorothy Tyrell 1917 1987 Tenino WA
Melissa Anne Tyring 2008 Chehalis WA
Mary Tyron 1918 Union WA
Douglas Dean Tyrrell 1931 2007 University Place WA
Earl L Tyrrell 1924 1995 Centralia WA
Lester L Tyrrell 1879 1961 Adin CA
Rebecca Tyrrell 1812 1900 WA